2015-16 WMFA Champions' League
Re: 2015-16 WMFA Champions' League
WMFA Cup
*played 21 October 2015*
Group A
Sverige Tiem 2-0 Kolmenitzkiy Maccabiah
Eliria United 1-2 Syrelwynn Swifts
Group B
AC Fiorecittà 0-0 GIA Eliria Amnu
Lokomotiv Ravintzov 1-0 Isavi Seraphs FC
Group C
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 7-0 Spring Valley Stars
Iyva AFC 3-2 Araxion Athletic
Group D
Maccabiah Klymenburg 2-0 New London Dynamo
Mortis Mercatoria 2-0 Qalani City FC
Group E
Les Verts Gaianiano 0-1 Krelitz Kommandos
Cerce FC 3-1 Vāri Ūnex Eliria
Group F
Cherry Trees 1-0 Aňira Dragons FC
Luthersville A.F.C. 2-0 Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth
*played 21 October 2015*
Group A
Sverige Tiem 2-0 Kolmenitzkiy Maccabiah
Eliria United 1-2 Syrelwynn Swifts
Group B
AC Fiorecittà 0-0 GIA Eliria Amnu
Lokomotiv Ravintzov 1-0 Isavi Seraphs FC
Group C
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 7-0 Spring Valley Stars
Iyva AFC 3-2 Araxion Athletic
Group D
Maccabiah Klymenburg 2-0 New London Dynamo
Mortis Mercatoria 2-0 Qalani City FC
Group E
Les Verts Gaianiano 0-1 Krelitz Kommandos
Cerce FC 3-1 Vāri Ūnex Eliria
Group F
Cherry Trees 1-0 Aňira Dragons FC
Luthersville A.F.C. 2-0 Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth
Re: 2015-16 WMFA Champions' League
WMFA Champions' League
*played 4 November 2015*
Group A
Šiþi Galaxy AFC 1-1 JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
Group B
Farvælska Itrottarlagið 1-2 Eĵars Town
Group C
Anun Armadillo 0-3 Romero
Group D
Imperial United 1-0 CD El Equipo
WMFA Cup
*played 5 November 2015*
Group A
Eliria United 0-3 Sverige Tiem
Syrelwynn Swifts 0-0 Kolmenitzkiy Maccabiah
Group B
Lokomotiv Ravintzov 0-4 AC Fiorecittà
Isavi Seraphs FC 2-0 GIA Eliria Amnu
Group C
Iyva AFC 1-0 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
Araxion Athletic 0-1 Spring Valley Stars
Group D
Mortis Mercatoria 3-2 Maccabiah Klymenburg
Qalani City FC 1-1 New London Dynamo
Group E
Cerce FC 1-0 Les Verts Gaianiano
Vāri Ūnex Eliria 0-2 Krelitz Kommandos
Group F
Luthersville A.F.C. 1-6 Cherry Trees
Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth 0-2 Aňira Dragons FC
*played 4 November 2015*
Group A
Šiþi Galaxy AFC 1-1 JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
Group B
Farvælska Itrottarlagið 1-2 Eĵars Town
Group C
Anun Armadillo 0-3 Romero
Group D
Imperial United 1-0 CD El Equipo
WMFA Cup
*played 5 November 2015*
Group A
Eliria United 0-3 Sverige Tiem
Syrelwynn Swifts 0-0 Kolmenitzkiy Maccabiah
Group B
Lokomotiv Ravintzov 0-4 AC Fiorecittà
Isavi Seraphs FC 2-0 GIA Eliria Amnu
Group C
Iyva AFC 1-0 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
Araxion Athletic 0-1 Spring Valley Stars
Group D
Mortis Mercatoria 3-2 Maccabiah Klymenburg
Qalani City FC 1-1 New London Dynamo
Group E
Cerce FC 1-0 Les Verts Gaianiano
Vāri Ūnex Eliria 0-2 Krelitz Kommandos
Group F
Luthersville A.F.C. 1-6 Cherry Trees
Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth 0-2 Aňira Dragons FC
Re: 2015-16 WMFA Champions' League
WMFA Champions League
Note: The top 2 in each group advances to the Quarter-finals, the third placed team is demoted to the WMFA Cup
Group A
*18 Nov 15* - Šiþi Galaxy AFC 0-1 Vecchiacitta
*2 Dec 15* - Vecchiacitta 2-0 JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
*16 Dec 15* - JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha 2-1 Šiþi Galaxy AFC
1 - Vecchiacitta - 10 pts
2 - JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha - 5 pts
3 - Šiþi Galaxy AFC - 1 pts
Group B
*18 Nov 15* - Farvælska Itrottarlagið 0-0 FC Fiorecitta
*2 Dec 15* - FC Fiorecitta 0-1 Eĵars Town
*16 Dec 15* - Eĵars Town 2-2 Farvælska Itrottarlagið
1 - Eĵars Town - 7 pts
2 - Farvælska Itrottarlagið - 5 pts
3 - FC Fiorecitta - 4 pt
Group C
*18 Nov 15* - Anun Armadillo 0-4 Biulya äqi Jedu
*2 Dec 15* - Biulya äqi Jedu 1-0 Romero
*16 Dec 15* - Romero 6-1 Anun Armadillo
1 - Biulya äqi Jedu - 10 pts
2 - Romero - 7 pts
3 - Anun Armadillo - 0 pts
Group D
*18 Nov 15* - Imperial United 2-1 Xäiville Teflons
*2 Dec 15* - Xäiville Teflons 1-0 CD El Equipo
*16 Dec 15* - CD El Equipo 1-1 Imperial United
1 - Imperial United - 8 pts
2 - Xäiville Teflons - 4 pts (-1 gd)
3 - CD El Equipo - 4 pts (-1 gd)
Xäiville Teflons are ranked ahead of CD El Equipo by virtue of head-to-head away goals, as Goal difference (-1), Goals scored (4) and head to head (3-3) were all level
Note: The top 2 in each group advances to the Quarter-finals, the third placed team is demoted to the WMFA Cup
Group A
*18 Nov 15* - Šiþi Galaxy AFC 0-1 Vecchiacitta
*2 Dec 15* - Vecchiacitta 2-0 JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
*16 Dec 15* - JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha 2-1 Šiþi Galaxy AFC
1 - Vecchiacitta - 10 pts
2 - JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha - 5 pts
3 - Šiþi Galaxy AFC - 1 pts
Group B
*18 Nov 15* - Farvælska Itrottarlagið 0-0 FC Fiorecitta
*2 Dec 15* - FC Fiorecitta 0-1 Eĵars Town
*16 Dec 15* - Eĵars Town 2-2 Farvælska Itrottarlagið
1 - Eĵars Town - 7 pts
2 - Farvælska Itrottarlagið - 5 pts
3 - FC Fiorecitta - 4 pt
Group C
*18 Nov 15* - Anun Armadillo 0-4 Biulya äqi Jedu
*2 Dec 15* - Biulya äqi Jedu 1-0 Romero
*16 Dec 15* - Romero 6-1 Anun Armadillo
1 - Biulya äqi Jedu - 10 pts
2 - Romero - 7 pts
3 - Anun Armadillo - 0 pts
Group D
*18 Nov 15* - Imperial United 2-1 Xäiville Teflons
*2 Dec 15* - Xäiville Teflons 1-0 CD El Equipo
*16 Dec 15* - CD El Equipo 1-1 Imperial United
1 - Imperial United - 8 pts
2 - Xäiville Teflons - 4 pts (-1 gd)
3 - CD El Equipo - 4 pts (-1 gd)
Xäiville Teflons are ranked ahead of CD El Equipo by virtue of head-to-head away goals, as Goal difference (-1), Goals scored (4) and head to head (3-3) were all level
Re: 2015-16 WMFA Champions' League
WMFA Cup
Note: The top 2 in each group advance to the Round of 16
Group A
*19 Nov 15* - Syrelwynn Swifts 2-0 Sverige Tiem
*19 Nov 15* - Eliria United 0-0 Kolmenitzkiy Maccabiah
*3 Dec 15* - Kolmenitzkiy Maccabiah 0-0 Sverige Tiem
*3 Dec 15* - Syrelwynn Swifts 2-0 Eliria United
*17 Dec 15* - Sverige Tiem 4-1 Eliria United
*17 Dec 15* - Kolmenitzkiy Maccabiah 2-0 Syrelwynn Swifts
1 - Sverige Tiem - 13 pts
2 - Syrelwynn Swifts - 10 pts
3 - Kolmenitzkiy Maccabiah - 9 pts
4 - Eliria United - 1 pt
Group B
*19 Nov 15* - Isavi Seraphs FC 1-1 AC Fiorecittà
*19 Nov 15* - Lokomotiv Ravintzov 3-0 GIA Eliria Amnu
*3 Dec 15* - GIA Eliria Amnu 1-2 AC Fiorecittà
*3 Dec 15* - Isavi Seraphs FC 2-1 Lokomotiv Ravintzov
*17 Dec 15* - AC Fiorecittà 2-1 Lokomotiv Ravintzov
*17 Dec 15* - GIA Eliria Amnu 1-3 Isavi Seraphs FC
1 - Isavi Seraphs FC - 13 pts
2 - AC Fiorecittà - 11 pts
3 - Lokomotiv Ravintzov - 6 pts
4 - GIA Eliria Amnu - 4 pts
Group C
*19 Nov 15* - Araxion Athletic 0-7 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
*19 Nov 15* - Iyva AFC 5-2 Spring Valley Stars
*3 Dec 15* - Spring Valley Stars 0-6 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
*3 Dec 15* - Araxion Athletic 0-2 Iyva AFC
*17 Dec 15* - Osĵätoņ Aztecs 0-0 Iyva AFC
*17 Dec 15* - Spring Valley Stars 3-2 Araxion Athletic
1 - Iyva AFC - 16 pts
2 - Osĵätoņ Aztecs - 13 pts
3 - Spring Valley Stars - 6 pts
4 - Araxion Athletic - 0 pts
Group D
*19 Nov 15* - Qalani City FC 0-0 Maccabiah Klymenburg
*19 Nov 15* - Mortis Mercatoria 4-0 New London Dynamo
*3 Dec 15* - New London Dynamo 0-1 Maccabiah Klymenburg
*3 Dec 15* - Qalani City FC 1-0 Mortis Mercatoria
*17 Dec 15* - Maccabiah Klymenburg 2-1 Mortis Mercatoria
*17 Dec 15* - New London Dynamo 0-2 Qalani City FC
1 - Mortis Mercatoria - 12 pts
2 - Maccabiah Klymenburg - 11 pts
3 - Qalani City FC - 9 pts
4 - New London Dynamo - 1 pt
Group E
*19 Nov 15* - Vāri Ūnex Eliria 1-1 Les Verts Gaianiano
*19 Nov 15* - Cerce FC 1-2 Krelitz Kommandos
*3 Dec 15* - Krelitz Kommandos 1-3 Les Verts Gaianiano
*3 Dec 15* - Vāri Ūnex Eliria 0-0 Cerce FC
*17 Dec 15* - Les Verts Gaianiano 2-2 Cerce FC
*17 Dec 15* - Krelitz Kommandos 5-0 Vāri Ūnex Eliria
1 - Krelitz Kommandos - 13 pts
2 - Cerce FC - 9 pts
3 - Les Verts Gaianiano - 8 pts
4 - Vāri Ūnex Eliria - 2 pts
Group F
*19 Nov 15* - Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth 1-5 Cherry Trees
*19 Nov 15* - Luthersville A.F.C. 1-2 Aňira Dragons FC
*3 Dec 15* - Aňira Dragons FC 1-1 Cherry Trees
*3 Dec 15* - Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth 0-1 Luthersville A.F.C.
*17 Dec 15* - Cherry Trees 3-0 Luthersville A.F.C.
*17 Dec 15* - Aňira Dragons FC 3-0 Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth
1 - Cherry Trees - 16 pts
2 - Aňira Dragons FC - 13 pts
3 - Luthersville A.F.C. - 6 pts
4 - Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth - 0 pts
Note: The top 2 in each group advance to the Round of 16
Group A
*19 Nov 15* - Syrelwynn Swifts 2-0 Sverige Tiem
*19 Nov 15* - Eliria United 0-0 Kolmenitzkiy Maccabiah
*3 Dec 15* - Kolmenitzkiy Maccabiah 0-0 Sverige Tiem
*3 Dec 15* - Syrelwynn Swifts 2-0 Eliria United
*17 Dec 15* - Sverige Tiem 4-1 Eliria United
*17 Dec 15* - Kolmenitzkiy Maccabiah 2-0 Syrelwynn Swifts
1 - Sverige Tiem - 13 pts
2 - Syrelwynn Swifts - 10 pts
3 - Kolmenitzkiy Maccabiah - 9 pts
4 - Eliria United - 1 pt
Group B
*19 Nov 15* - Isavi Seraphs FC 1-1 AC Fiorecittà
*19 Nov 15* - Lokomotiv Ravintzov 3-0 GIA Eliria Amnu
*3 Dec 15* - GIA Eliria Amnu 1-2 AC Fiorecittà
*3 Dec 15* - Isavi Seraphs FC 2-1 Lokomotiv Ravintzov
*17 Dec 15* - AC Fiorecittà 2-1 Lokomotiv Ravintzov
*17 Dec 15* - GIA Eliria Amnu 1-3 Isavi Seraphs FC
1 - Isavi Seraphs FC - 13 pts
2 - AC Fiorecittà - 11 pts
3 - Lokomotiv Ravintzov - 6 pts
4 - GIA Eliria Amnu - 4 pts
Group C
*19 Nov 15* - Araxion Athletic 0-7 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
*19 Nov 15* - Iyva AFC 5-2 Spring Valley Stars
*3 Dec 15* - Spring Valley Stars 0-6 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
*3 Dec 15* - Araxion Athletic 0-2 Iyva AFC
*17 Dec 15* - Osĵätoņ Aztecs 0-0 Iyva AFC
*17 Dec 15* - Spring Valley Stars 3-2 Araxion Athletic
1 - Iyva AFC - 16 pts
2 - Osĵätoņ Aztecs - 13 pts
3 - Spring Valley Stars - 6 pts
4 - Araxion Athletic - 0 pts
Group D
*19 Nov 15* - Qalani City FC 0-0 Maccabiah Klymenburg
*19 Nov 15* - Mortis Mercatoria 4-0 New London Dynamo
*3 Dec 15* - New London Dynamo 0-1 Maccabiah Klymenburg
*3 Dec 15* - Qalani City FC 1-0 Mortis Mercatoria
*17 Dec 15* - Maccabiah Klymenburg 2-1 Mortis Mercatoria
*17 Dec 15* - New London Dynamo 0-2 Qalani City FC
1 - Mortis Mercatoria - 12 pts
2 - Maccabiah Klymenburg - 11 pts
3 - Qalani City FC - 9 pts
4 - New London Dynamo - 1 pt
Group E
*19 Nov 15* - Vāri Ūnex Eliria 1-1 Les Verts Gaianiano
*19 Nov 15* - Cerce FC 1-2 Krelitz Kommandos
*3 Dec 15* - Krelitz Kommandos 1-3 Les Verts Gaianiano
*3 Dec 15* - Vāri Ūnex Eliria 0-0 Cerce FC
*17 Dec 15* - Les Verts Gaianiano 2-2 Cerce FC
*17 Dec 15* - Krelitz Kommandos 5-0 Vāri Ūnex Eliria
1 - Krelitz Kommandos - 13 pts
2 - Cerce FC - 9 pts
3 - Les Verts Gaianiano - 8 pts
4 - Vāri Ūnex Eliria - 2 pts
Group F
*19 Nov 15* - Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth 1-5 Cherry Trees
*19 Nov 15* - Luthersville A.F.C. 1-2 Aňira Dragons FC
*3 Dec 15* - Aňira Dragons FC 1-1 Cherry Trees
*3 Dec 15* - Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth 0-1 Luthersville A.F.C.
*17 Dec 15* - Cherry Trees 3-0 Luthersville A.F.C.
*17 Dec 15* - Aňira Dragons FC 3-0 Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth
1 - Cherry Trees - 16 pts
2 - Aňira Dragons FC - 13 pts
3 - Luthersville A.F.C. - 6 pts
4 - Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth - 0 pts
Re: 2015-16 WMFA Champions' League
WMFA Champions League - Quarter-finals draw
Farvælska Itrottarlagið v Vecchiacitta
Xäiville Teflons v Biulya äqi Jedu
JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha v Eĵars Town
Romero v Imperial United
WMFA Cup - Round of 16 draw
Šiþi Galaxy AFC v Krelitz Kommandos
Anun Armadillo v CD El Equipo
Aňira Dragons FC v FC Fiorecitta
Cerce FC v Isavi Seraphs FC
AC Fiorecittà v Cherry Trees
Syrelwynn Swifts v Iyva AFC
Osĵätoņ Aztecs v Mortis Mercatoria
Maccabiah Klymenburg v Sverige Tiem
Farvælska Itrottarlagið v Vecchiacitta
Xäiville Teflons v Biulya äqi Jedu
JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha v Eĵars Town
Romero v Imperial United
WMFA Cup - Round of 16 draw
Šiþi Galaxy AFC v Krelitz Kommandos
Anun Armadillo v CD El Equipo
Aňira Dragons FC v FC Fiorecitta
Cerce FC v Isavi Seraphs FC
AC Fiorecittà v Cherry Trees
Syrelwynn Swifts v Iyva AFC
Osĵätoņ Aztecs v Mortis Mercatoria
Maccabiah Klymenburg v Sverige Tiem
Re: 2015-16 WMFA Champions' League
WMFA Cup - Round of 16
*First legs held 13 January 2016*
*Second legs held 20 January 2016*
Šiþi Galaxy AFC 2-2 a Krelitz Kommandos (2-1, 0-1) - Krelitz Kommandos win via away goals rule
Anun Armadillo 2-7 CD El Equipo (1-3, 1-4)
Aňira Dragons FC 1-3 FC Fiorecitta (1-1, 0-2)
Cerce FC 3-2 Isavi Seraphs FC (3-1, 0-1)
AC Fiorecittà 1-0 Cherry Trees (1-0, 0-0)
Syrelwynn Swifts 3-2 Iyva AFC (2-0, 1-2 a.e.t.)
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 7-1 Mortis Mercatoria (5-1, 2-0)
Maccabiah Klymenburg 1-4 Sverige Tiem (1-2, 0-2)
*First legs held 13 January 2016*
*Second legs held 20 January 2016*
Šiþi Galaxy AFC 2-2 a Krelitz Kommandos (2-1, 0-1) - Krelitz Kommandos win via away goals rule
Anun Armadillo 2-7 CD El Equipo (1-3, 1-4)
Aňira Dragons FC 1-3 FC Fiorecitta (1-1, 0-2)
Cerce FC 3-2 Isavi Seraphs FC (3-1, 0-1)
AC Fiorecittà 1-0 Cherry Trees (1-0, 0-0)
Syrelwynn Swifts 3-2 Iyva AFC (2-0, 1-2 a.e.t.)
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 7-1 Mortis Mercatoria (5-1, 2-0)
Maccabiah Klymenburg 1-4 Sverige Tiem (1-2, 0-2)
Re: 2015-16 WMFA Champions' League
WMFA Champions' League - Quarter-finals draw
Farvælska Itrottarlagið v Vecchiacitta
Xäiville Teflons v Biulya äqi Jedu
JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha v Eĵars Town
Romero v Imperial United
WMFA Cup - Quarter-finals draw
Cerce FC v Syrelwynn Swifts
AC Fiorecittà v FC Fiorecitta
CD El Equipo v Sverige Tiem
Osĵätoņ Aztecs v Krelitz Kommandos
Farvælska Itrottarlagið v Vecchiacitta
Xäiville Teflons v Biulya äqi Jedu
JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha v Eĵars Town
Romero v Imperial United
WMFA Cup - Quarter-finals draw
Cerce FC v Syrelwynn Swifts
AC Fiorecittà v FC Fiorecitta
CD El Equipo v Sverige Tiem
Osĵätoņ Aztecs v Krelitz Kommandos
Re: 2015-16 WMFA Champions' League
WMFA Champions' League - quarter-finals first leg
*Played 16 February 2016*
Farvælska Itrottarlagið 1-0 Vecchiacitta
Xäiville Teflons 1-1 Biulya äqi Jedu
JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha 1-0 Eĵars Town
Romero 2-1 Imperial United
*Played 16 February 2016*
Farvælska Itrottarlagið 1-0 Vecchiacitta
Xäiville Teflons 1-1 Biulya äqi Jedu
JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha 1-0 Eĵars Town
Romero 2-1 Imperial United
Re: 2015-16 WMFA Champions' League
WMFA Cup - quarter-finals first leg
Cerce FC 2-1 Syrelwynn Swifts
AC Fiorecittà 1-1 FC Fiorecitta
CD El Equipo 0-3 Sverige Tiem
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 4-1 Krelitz Kommandos
Cerce FC 2-1 Syrelwynn Swifts
AC Fiorecittà 1-1 FC Fiorecitta
CD El Equipo 0-3 Sverige Tiem
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 4-1 Krelitz Kommandos
Re: 2015-16 WMFA Champions' League
WMFA Champions' League - Quarter-finals second legs
*played 1 March 2016*
Vecchiacitta 1-1 Farvælska Itrottarlagið - (Farvælska Itrottarlagið win 2-1 on aggregate)
Biulya äqi Jedu 2-0 Xäiville Teflons - (Biulya äqi Jedu win 3-1 on aggregate)
Eĵars Town 1-0 a.e.t. JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha - (Score after 90 mins: 1-0. 1-1 on aggregate, JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha win 4-3 on penalties)
Imperial United 1-1 Romero - (Romero win 3-2 on aggregate)
WMFA Cup - Quarter-finals second legs
*played 2 March 2016*
Syrelwynn Swifts 0-1 Cerce FC - (Cerce FC win 3-1 on aggregate)
FC Fiorectitta 2-3 AC Fiorecittà - (AC Fiorecittà win 4-3 on aggregate)
Sverige Tiem 4-0 CD El Equipo - (Sverige Tiem win 7-0 on aggregate)
Krelitz Kommandos 1-4 Osĵätoņ Aztecs - (Osĵätoņ Aztecs win 8-2 on aggregate)
*played 1 March 2016*
Vecchiacitta 1-1 Farvælska Itrottarlagið - (Farvælska Itrottarlagið win 2-1 on aggregate)
Biulya äqi Jedu 2-0 Xäiville Teflons - (Biulya äqi Jedu win 3-1 on aggregate)
Eĵars Town 1-0 a.e.t. JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha - (Score after 90 mins: 1-0. 1-1 on aggregate, JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha win 4-3 on penalties)
Imperial United 1-1 Romero - (Romero win 3-2 on aggregate)
WMFA Cup - Quarter-finals second legs
*played 2 March 2016*
Syrelwynn Swifts 0-1 Cerce FC - (Cerce FC win 3-1 on aggregate)
FC Fiorectitta 2-3 AC Fiorecittà - (AC Fiorecittà win 4-3 on aggregate)
Sverige Tiem 4-0 CD El Equipo - (Sverige Tiem win 7-0 on aggregate)
Krelitz Kommandos 1-4 Osĵätoņ Aztecs - (Osĵätoņ Aztecs win 8-2 on aggregate)
Re: 2015-16 WMFA Champions' League
WMFA Champions' League - Semi-Final draw
Romero v Biulya äqi Jedu
Farvælska Itrottarlagið v JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
WMFA Cup - Semi-Final draw
Sverige Tiem v Cerce FC
AC Fiorecittà v Osĵätoņ Aztecs
Romero v Biulya äqi Jedu
Farvælska Itrottarlagið v JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
WMFA Cup - Semi-Final draw
Sverige Tiem v Cerce FC
AC Fiorecittà v Osĵätoņ Aztecs
Re: 2015-16 WMFA Champions' League
WMFA Champions' League - Semi-Finals - First leg
Romero 1-0 Biulya äqi Jedu
Farvælska Itrottarlagið 3-1 JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
Romero 1-0 Biulya äqi Jedu
Farvælska Itrottarlagið 3-1 JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
Re: 2015-16 WMFA Champions' League
WMFA Cup - Semi-Finals - First leg
Sverige Tiem 3-0 Cerce FC
AC Fiorecittà 2-4 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
Sverige Tiem 3-0 Cerce FC
AC Fiorecittà 2-4 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
Re: 2015-16 WMFA Champions' League
WMFA Champions' League - Semi-Finals - Second legs
Biulya äqi Jedu 2-0 a.e.t. Romero (Biulya äqi Jedu win 2-1 on aggregate and qualify for the FMF CL. Score after 90 mins: 1-0)
JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha 1-1 Farvælska Itrottarlagið (Farvælska Itrottarlagið win 4-2 on aggregate)
Biulya äqi Jedu 2-0 a.e.t. Romero (Biulya äqi Jedu win 2-1 on aggregate and qualify for the FMF CL. Score after 90 mins: 1-0)
JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha 1-1 Farvælska Itrottarlagið (Farvælska Itrottarlagið win 4-2 on aggregate)
Re: 2015-16 WMFA Champions' League
WMFA Cup - Semi-Finals - Second legs
Cercé FC 1-3 Sverige Tiem (Sverige Tiem win 6-1 on aggregate)
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 1-0 AC Fiorecittà (Osĵätoņ Aztecs win 5-2 on aggregate)
Cercé FC 1-3 Sverige Tiem (Sverige Tiem win 6-1 on aggregate)
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 1-0 AC Fiorecittà (Osĵätoņ Aztecs win 5-2 on aggregate)