2017-18 AEFA Champions' League
2017-18 AEFA Champions' League
The new season of AEFA club football has arrived and teams from across Apollonia and Eura will be aiming to become regional champions once again. The AEFA Champions' League and the AEFA Cup are back and bigger than ever!
The First Qualifying Round draws have been made and here are the opening fixtures:
Good luck to all the hopefuls!
The First Qualifying Round draws have been made and here are the opening fixtures:
Good luck to all the hopefuls!
Re: 2017-18 AEFA Champions' League
AEFA Champions' League
First Qualifying Round, 1st leg
*played 29 August 2017*
Relgannan Raiders 3-2 Hawshire Islanders
Akvilanija 1-1 Nuví Pelezu
Plava Zvezda Grendbej 3-0 FC Port St Andre
Hull City 'Tigers' 0-1 Martyrs of Ashura
Daocheng 2-1 Red Bear Dragonmoor
FC Samtsvaneveli 0-4 Palace Domestics
AEFA Cup
First Qualifying Round, 1st leg
*played 30 August 2017*
Al-Xhusor 1-0 Trampet Town
Westlake Town 0-0 Borussia Bergdorf
Xiacheng Shining Light 0-2 Northcliff United
Meiridosa United 2-2 Ħiberħían
Vey Home Guard 2-1 Energija Malingre
AE Ronald Reagan 0-1 Feldberg
Pobeda Nizbejn 1-1 Raspur Militants
Mornari Averna 2-0 Stars and Stripes
Hawshire FC 4-1 Meir
Novatika 1-0 Telemart Vudin
Alubali Zugashvili 1-3 Vinopolis Vipers
KFK Dijaspora 0-0 Buthminster
First Qualifying Round, 1st leg
*played 29 August 2017*
Relgannan Raiders 3-2 Hawshire Islanders
Akvilanija 1-1 Nuví Pelezu
Plava Zvezda Grendbej 3-0 FC Port St Andre
Hull City 'Tigers' 0-1 Martyrs of Ashura
Daocheng 2-1 Red Bear Dragonmoor
FC Samtsvaneveli 0-4 Palace Domestics
AEFA Cup
First Qualifying Round, 1st leg
*played 30 August 2017*
Al-Xhusor 1-0 Trampet Town
Westlake Town 0-0 Borussia Bergdorf
Xiacheng Shining Light 0-2 Northcliff United
Meiridosa United 2-2 Ħiberħían
Vey Home Guard 2-1 Energija Malingre
AE Ronald Reagan 0-1 Feldberg
Pobeda Nizbejn 1-1 Raspur Militants
Mornari Averna 2-0 Stars and Stripes
Hawshire FC 4-1 Meir
Novatika 1-0 Telemart Vudin
Alubali Zugashvili 1-3 Vinopolis Vipers
KFK Dijaspora 0-0 Buthminster
Re: 2017-18 AEFA Champions' League
AEFA Champions' League
First Qualifying Round, 2nd leg
*played 5 September 2017*
Hawshire Islanders 1-2 Relgannan Raiders (Relgannan Raiders win 5-3 on aggregate)
Nuvi Pelezu 1-0 Akvilanija (Nuvi Pelezu win 2-1 on aggregate)
FC Port St Andre 0-2 Plava Zvezda Grendbej (Plava Zvezda Grendbej win 5-0 on aggregate)
Martyrs of Ashura 1-0 Hull City 'Tigers' (Martyrs of Ashura win 2-0 on aggregate)
Red Bear Dragonmoor 2-1 a.e.t. Daocheng (After extra time, scores level at 3-3 on aggregate. Red Bear Dragonmoor won 6-5 on penalties)
Palace Domestics 4-0 FC Samtsvaneveli (Palace Domestics win 8-0 on aggregate)
(note: all losers drop into AEFA Cup Second Qualifying Round)
AEFA Cup
First Qualifying Round, 2nd leg
*played 6 September 2017*
Trampet Town 2-0 a.e.t. Al-Xhusor (After extra time, Trampet Town win 2-1 on aggregate)
Borussia Bergdorf 1-1 Westlake Town (Scores level at 1-1 on aggregate. Westlake Town win via the away goal rule)
Northcliff United 2-1 Xiacheng Shining Light (Northcliff United win 4-1 on aggregate)
Ħiberħían 0-1 Meiridosa United (Meiridosa United win 3-2 on aggregate)
Energija Malingre 1-0 Vey Home Guard (Scores level at 2-2 on aggregate, Energija Malingre win via the away goal rule)
Feldberg 2-0 AE Ronald Reagan (Feldberg win 3-0 on aggregate)
Raspur Militants 0-0 Pobeda Nizbejn (Scores level at 1-1 on aggregate, Raspur Militants win via the away goal rule)
Stars and Stripes 2-2 Mornari Averna (Mornari Averna win 4-2 on aggregate)
Meir 0-0 Hawshire FC (Hawshire FC win 4-1 on aggregate)
Telemart Vudin 2-1 Novatika (Scores level at 2-2 on aggregate, Novatika win via the away goal rule)
Vinopolis Vipers 6-0 Alubali Zugashvili (Vinopolis Vipers win 9-1 on aggregate)
Buthminster 2-0 KFK Dijaspora (Buthminster win 2-0 on aggregate)
First Qualifying Round, 2nd leg
*played 5 September 2017*
Hawshire Islanders 1-2 Relgannan Raiders (Relgannan Raiders win 5-3 on aggregate)
Nuvi Pelezu 1-0 Akvilanija (Nuvi Pelezu win 2-1 on aggregate)
FC Port St Andre 0-2 Plava Zvezda Grendbej (Plava Zvezda Grendbej win 5-0 on aggregate)
Martyrs of Ashura 1-0 Hull City 'Tigers' (Martyrs of Ashura win 2-0 on aggregate)
Red Bear Dragonmoor 2-1 a.e.t. Daocheng (After extra time, scores level at 3-3 on aggregate. Red Bear Dragonmoor won 6-5 on penalties)
Palace Domestics 4-0 FC Samtsvaneveli (Palace Domestics win 8-0 on aggregate)
(note: all losers drop into AEFA Cup Second Qualifying Round)
AEFA Cup
First Qualifying Round, 2nd leg
*played 6 September 2017*
Trampet Town 2-0 a.e.t. Al-Xhusor (After extra time, Trampet Town win 2-1 on aggregate)
Borussia Bergdorf 1-1 Westlake Town (Scores level at 1-1 on aggregate. Westlake Town win via the away goal rule)
Northcliff United 2-1 Xiacheng Shining Light (Northcliff United win 4-1 on aggregate)
Ħiberħían 0-1 Meiridosa United (Meiridosa United win 3-2 on aggregate)
Energija Malingre 1-0 Vey Home Guard (Scores level at 2-2 on aggregate, Energija Malingre win via the away goal rule)
Feldberg 2-0 AE Ronald Reagan (Feldberg win 3-0 on aggregate)
Raspur Militants 0-0 Pobeda Nizbejn (Scores level at 1-1 on aggregate, Raspur Militants win via the away goal rule)
Stars and Stripes 2-2 Mornari Averna (Mornari Averna win 4-2 on aggregate)
Meir 0-0 Hawshire FC (Hawshire FC win 4-1 on aggregate)
Telemart Vudin 2-1 Novatika (Scores level at 2-2 on aggregate, Novatika win via the away goal rule)
Vinopolis Vipers 6-0 Alubali Zugashvili (Vinopolis Vipers win 9-1 on aggregate)
Buthminster 2-0 KFK Dijaspora (Buthminster win 2-0 on aggregate)
Re: 2017-18 AEFA Champions' League
Second Qualifying Round draw:
Re: 2017-18 AEFA Champions' League
AEFA CHAMPIONS' LEAGUE
Second Qualifying Round, 1st leg
Red Bear Dragonmoor 2-0 FC Mahuti
Nuvi Pelezu 2-4 Victoria FC
Relgannan Raiders 1-3 Schaffhausen
Palace Domestics 0-3 Dragons FC
Martyrs of Ashura 1-0 Dynamo Fournaise
Plava Zvezda Grendbej 1-0 AFC Colgrad
AEFA CUP
Second Qualifying Round, 1st leg
Mornari Averna 8-0 FC Samstvaneveli
Hawshire FC 1-2 FC Freedom
Northcliff United 1-1 Straumsfjordur IL
FK Novatika 1-3 AC Pojoinenkaupunki
Energija Malingre 0-2 FK Akvilanija
Vinopolis Vipers 1-2 Newhaven FC
Buthminster FC 4-0 FC Port St Andre
Meiridosa United 2-1 Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ FK
Westlake Town 2-0 Mafatte FC
Trampet Town 0-5 Daocheng FC
Feldberg 1-0 Hawshire Islanders
Raspur Militants 1-0 FC Hull City 'Tigers'
Second Qualifying Round, 1st leg
Red Bear Dragonmoor 2-0 FC Mahuti
Nuvi Pelezu 2-4 Victoria FC
Relgannan Raiders 1-3 Schaffhausen
Palace Domestics 0-3 Dragons FC
Martyrs of Ashura 1-0 Dynamo Fournaise
Plava Zvezda Grendbej 1-0 AFC Colgrad
AEFA CUP
Second Qualifying Round, 1st leg
Mornari Averna 8-0 FC Samstvaneveli
Hawshire FC 1-2 FC Freedom
Northcliff United 1-1 Straumsfjordur IL
FK Novatika 1-3 AC Pojoinenkaupunki
Energija Malingre 0-2 FK Akvilanija
Vinopolis Vipers 1-2 Newhaven FC
Buthminster FC 4-0 FC Port St Andre
Meiridosa United 2-1 Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ FK
Westlake Town 2-0 Mafatte FC
Trampet Town 0-5 Daocheng FC
Feldberg 1-0 Hawshire Islanders
Raspur Militants 1-0 FC Hull City 'Tigers'
Re: 2017-18 AEFA Champions' League
AEFA Champions' League
Second Qualifying Round, 2nd leg
FC Mahūti 1-1 Red Bear Dragonmoor (Red Bear Dragonmoor win 3-1 on aggregate)
Victoria FC 1-1 Nuví Pelezu (Victoria FC win 5-3 on aggregate)
Schaffhausen 1-0 Relgannan Raiders (Schaffhausen win 4-1 on aggregate)
Dragons FC 3-0 Palace Domestics (Dragons FC win 6-0 on aggregate)
Dynamo Fournaise 4-1 Martyrs of Ashura (Dynamo Fournaise win 4-2 on aggregate)
AFC Colgrad 0-0 Plava Zvezda Grendbej (Plava Zvezda Grenbej win 1-0 on aggregate)
AEFA Cup
Second Qualifying Round, 2nd leg
FC Samtsvaneveli 0-6 Mornari Averna (Mornari Averna win 14-0 on aggregate)
FC Freedom 1-0 Hawshire FC (FC Freedom win 3-1 on aggregate)
Straumsfjordur 1-1 a.e.t. Northcliff United (After extra time, scores level at 2-2 on aggregate. Northcliff United won 4-2 on penalties)
AC Pojoinenkaupunki 2-0 FK Novatika (AC Pojoinenkaupunki win 5-1 on aggregate)
FK Akvilanija 2-0 Energija Malingre (FK Akvilanija win 4-0 on aggregate)
Newhaven 1-0 Vinopolis Vipers (Newhaven win 3-1 on aggregate)
FC Port St Andre 1-3 Buthminster (Buthminster win 7-1 on aggregate)
Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ FK 0-0 Meiridosa United (Meiridosa United win 2-1 on aggregate)
Mafatte 2-1 Westlake Town (Westlake Town win 3-2 on aggregate)
Daocheng 1-0 Trampet Town (Daocheng win 6-0 on aggregate)
Hawshire Islanders 0-0 Feldberg (Feldberg win 1-0 on aggregate)
FC Hull City 'Tigers' 1-1 Raspur Militants (Raspur Militants win 2-1 on aggregate)
Second Qualifying Round, 2nd leg
FC Mahūti 1-1 Red Bear Dragonmoor (Red Bear Dragonmoor win 3-1 on aggregate)
Victoria FC 1-1 Nuví Pelezu (Victoria FC win 5-3 on aggregate)
Schaffhausen 1-0 Relgannan Raiders (Schaffhausen win 4-1 on aggregate)
Dragons FC 3-0 Palace Domestics (Dragons FC win 6-0 on aggregate)
Dynamo Fournaise 4-1 Martyrs of Ashura (Dynamo Fournaise win 4-2 on aggregate)
AFC Colgrad 0-0 Plava Zvezda Grendbej (Plava Zvezda Grenbej win 1-0 on aggregate)
AEFA Cup
Second Qualifying Round, 2nd leg
FC Samtsvaneveli 0-6 Mornari Averna (Mornari Averna win 14-0 on aggregate)
FC Freedom 1-0 Hawshire FC (FC Freedom win 3-1 on aggregate)
Straumsfjordur 1-1 a.e.t. Northcliff United (After extra time, scores level at 2-2 on aggregate. Northcliff United won 4-2 on penalties)
AC Pojoinenkaupunki 2-0 FK Novatika (AC Pojoinenkaupunki win 5-1 on aggregate)
FK Akvilanija 2-0 Energija Malingre (FK Akvilanija win 4-0 on aggregate)
Newhaven 1-0 Vinopolis Vipers (Newhaven win 3-1 on aggregate)
FC Port St Andre 1-3 Buthminster (Buthminster win 7-1 on aggregate)
Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ FK 0-0 Meiridosa United (Meiridosa United win 2-1 on aggregate)
Mafatte 2-1 Westlake Town (Westlake Town win 3-2 on aggregate)
Daocheng 1-0 Trampet Town (Daocheng win 6-0 on aggregate)
Hawshire Islanders 0-0 Feldberg (Feldberg win 1-0 on aggregate)
FC Hull City 'Tigers' 1-1 Raspur Militants (Raspur Militants win 2-1 on aggregate)
Re: 2017-18 AEFA Champions' League
AEFA Champions' League
Third qualifying round, 1st leg
Dynamo Fournaise 1-0 Lynnette
Plava Zvezda Grendbej 3-2 Blue Boys Differance
Dragons FC 1-3 KPSK Isherwood
Red Bear Dragonmoor 1-0 Eldeburgh
Schaffhausen 0-1 Hurmu International
Victoria FC 1-1 Urzi Magalatska
Third qualifying round, 1st leg
Dynamo Fournaise 1-0 Lynnette
Plava Zvezda Grendbej 3-2 Blue Boys Differance
Dragons FC 1-3 KPSK Isherwood
Red Bear Dragonmoor 1-0 Eldeburgh
Schaffhausen 0-1 Hurmu International
Victoria FC 1-1 Urzi Magalatska
Re: 2017-18 AEFA Champions' League
AEFA Cup
Third qualifying round, 1st leg
AC Pojoinenkaupunki 5-1 Nordkamp
FC Freedom 0-2 Bazree Mäeklenes
Daocheng 1-0 FC Mahūti
Mornari Averna 2-0 AFC Colgrad
Feldberg 2-1 Bohemians Tromsø
Buthminster 0-2 Svorgas FC
Meiridosa United 0-3 Frostborg Hurmu
Westlake Town 3-0 Palace Domestics
Akvilanija 2-1 Martyrs of Ashura
Raspur Militants 0-0 Nuví Pelezu
Northcliff United 3-1 Relgannan Raiders
Newhaven 1-0 Regensborg
Third qualifying round, 1st leg
AC Pojoinenkaupunki 5-1 Nordkamp
FC Freedom 0-2 Bazree Mäeklenes
Daocheng 1-0 FC Mahūti
Mornari Averna 2-0 AFC Colgrad
Feldberg 2-1 Bohemians Tromsø
Buthminster 0-2 Svorgas FC
Meiridosa United 0-3 Frostborg Hurmu
Westlake Town 3-0 Palace Domestics
Akvilanija 2-1 Martyrs of Ashura
Raspur Militants 0-0 Nuví Pelezu
Northcliff United 3-1 Relgannan Raiders
Newhaven 1-0 Regensborg
Re: 2017-18 AEFA Champions' League
AEFA Champions' League
Third qualifying round, 2nd leg
Lynnette 1-0 aet Dynamo Fournaise (aet, aggregate score: 1-1, Lynnette win 4-2 on penalties)
Blue Boys Differance 0-1 Plava Zvezda Grendbej (Plava Zvezda Grendbej win 4-2 on aggregate)
KPSK Isherwood 2-0 Dragons FC (KPSK Isherwood win 5-1 on aggregate)
Eldeburgh 1-0 aet Red Bear Dragonmoor (aet, aggregate score: 1-1, Red Bear Dragonmoor win 6-5 on penalties)
Hurmu International 2-1 Schaffhausen (Hurmu International win 3-1 on aggregate)
Urzi Magalatska 2-0 Victoria FC (Urzi Magalatska win 3-1 on aggregate)
Third qualifying round, 2nd leg
Lynnette 1-0 aet Dynamo Fournaise (aet, aggregate score: 1-1, Lynnette win 4-2 on penalties)
Blue Boys Differance 0-1 Plava Zvezda Grendbej (Plava Zvezda Grendbej win 4-2 on aggregate)
KPSK Isherwood 2-0 Dragons FC (KPSK Isherwood win 5-1 on aggregate)
Eldeburgh 1-0 aet Red Bear Dragonmoor (aet, aggregate score: 1-1, Red Bear Dragonmoor win 6-5 on penalties)
Hurmu International 2-1 Schaffhausen (Hurmu International win 3-1 on aggregate)
Urzi Magalatska 2-0 Victoria FC (Urzi Magalatska win 3-1 on aggregate)
Re: 2017-18 AEFA Champions' League
AEFA CHAMPIONS' LEAGUE - GROUP STAGE DRAW
Group A
KP International (Gerenia)
Huyenkula 07 Sport (Lakkvia)
FC Bourgeoisie (Neo Patrova)
Red Bear Dragonmoor (Florian Republic)
Group B
Jogasim Revolution (Senya)
Lonenberg (Gotzborg)
King's Lynn Town (Lamantia)
Plava Zvezda Grendbej (Kingdom of Coria)
Group C
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets (Senya)
Haraldsborg Cool Cats (Stormark)
KPSK Isherwood (Gerenia)
Hurmu International (Lakkvia)
Group D
Ramez White Stars (Gerenia)
FC Kaupang (Lakkvia)
Urzi Magalatska (Senya)
Lynnette (Stormark)
Group A
KP International (Gerenia)
Huyenkula 07 Sport (Lakkvia)
FC Bourgeoisie (Neo Patrova)
Red Bear Dragonmoor (Florian Republic)
Group B
Jogasim Revolution (Senya)
Lonenberg (Gotzborg)
King's Lynn Town (Lamantia)
Plava Zvezda Grendbej (Kingdom of Coria)
Group C
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets (Senya)
Haraldsborg Cool Cats (Stormark)
KPSK Isherwood (Gerenia)
Hurmu International (Lakkvia)
Group D
Ramez White Stars (Gerenia)
FC Kaupang (Lakkvia)
Urzi Magalatska (Senya)
Lynnette (Stormark)
Re: 2017-18 AEFA Champions' League
AEFA Cup
3rd qualifying round, 2nd leg
Nordkamp 0-2 AC Pojoinenkaupunki (AC Pojoinenkaupunki win 7-1 on aggregate)
KA Bazree Mäeklenes 1-0 FC Freedom (KA Bazree Mäeklenes win 3-0 on aggregate)
FC Mahūti 0-1 Daocheng (Daocheng win 2-0 on aggregate)
AFC Colgrad 1-0 Mornari Averna (Mornari Averna win 2-1 on aggregate)
Bohemians Tromsø 1-0 Feldberg (aggregate score level at 2-2. Bohemians Tromsø win via the away goal rule)
Svorgas FC 3-1 Buthminster (Svorgas FC win 5-1 on aggregate)
Frostborg Hurmu 3-3 Meiridosa United (Frostborg Hurmu win 6-3 on aggregate)
Palace Domestics 0-2 Westlake Town (Westlake Town win 5-0 on aggregate)
Martyrs of Ashura 2-1 aet Akvilanija (aet, aggregate score level at 3-3. Akvilanija win 5-4 on penalties)
Nuví Pelezu 1-0 aet Raspur Militants (aet, Nuví Pelezu win 1-0 on aggregate)
Relgannan Raiders 1-1 Northcliff United (Northcliff United win 4-2 on aggregate)
Regensborg 1-1 Newhaven (Newhaven win 2-1 on aggregate)
3rd qualifying round, 2nd leg
Nordkamp 0-2 AC Pojoinenkaupunki (AC Pojoinenkaupunki win 7-1 on aggregate)
KA Bazree Mäeklenes 1-0 FC Freedom (KA Bazree Mäeklenes win 3-0 on aggregate)
FC Mahūti 0-1 Daocheng (Daocheng win 2-0 on aggregate)
AFC Colgrad 1-0 Mornari Averna (Mornari Averna win 2-1 on aggregate)
Bohemians Tromsø 1-0 Feldberg (aggregate score level at 2-2. Bohemians Tromsø win via the away goal rule)
Svorgas FC 3-1 Buthminster (Svorgas FC win 5-1 on aggregate)
Frostborg Hurmu 3-3 Meiridosa United (Frostborg Hurmu win 6-3 on aggregate)
Palace Domestics 0-2 Westlake Town (Westlake Town win 5-0 on aggregate)
Martyrs of Ashura 2-1 aet Akvilanija (aet, aggregate score level at 3-3. Akvilanija win 5-4 on penalties)
Nuví Pelezu 1-0 aet Raspur Militants (aet, Nuví Pelezu win 1-0 on aggregate)
Relgannan Raiders 1-1 Northcliff United (Northcliff United win 4-2 on aggregate)
Regensborg 1-1 Newhaven (Newhaven win 2-1 on aggregate)
Re: 2017-18 AEFA Champions' League
AEFA CUP - GROUP STAGE DRAW
Group A
Clementsgrad (Gerenia)
Schaffhausen (Gotzborg)
Svorgas FC (Senya)
Bohemians Tromsø (Stormark)
Group B
Svorgas Scitenhima (Senya)
Eldeburgh (Gotzborg)
Mornari Averna (Kingdom of Coria)
Nuví Pelezu (Krasnarus)
Group C
Kateki Blavisen (Senya)
Dragons FC (Neo Patrova)
Frostborg Hurmu (Lakkvia)
Bazree Mäeklenes (Gerenia)
Group D
Santamarina (Gerenia)
Dynamo Fournaise (Réunion)
Northcliff United (Florian Republic)
Akvilanija (Astaronia)
Group E
Jeunesse d'Iduna (Stormark)
Victoria FC (Victoria)
Westlake Town (Florian Republic)
AC Pojoinenkaupunki (Lakkvia)
Group F
FC Huyenkula (Lakkvia)
Blue Boys Differance (Stormark)
Newhaven (Victoria)
Daocheng (Jingdao)
Group A
Clementsgrad (Gerenia)
Schaffhausen (Gotzborg)
Svorgas FC (Senya)
Bohemians Tromsø (Stormark)
Group B
Svorgas Scitenhima (Senya)
Eldeburgh (Gotzborg)
Mornari Averna (Kingdom of Coria)
Nuví Pelezu (Krasnarus)
Group C
Kateki Blavisen (Senya)
Dragons FC (Neo Patrova)
Frostborg Hurmu (Lakkvia)
Bazree Mäeklenes (Gerenia)
Group D
Santamarina (Gerenia)
Dynamo Fournaise (Réunion)
Northcliff United (Florian Republic)
Akvilanija (Astaronia)
Group E
Jeunesse d'Iduna (Stormark)
Victoria FC (Victoria)
Westlake Town (Florian Republic)
AC Pojoinenkaupunki (Lakkvia)
Group F
FC Huyenkula (Lakkvia)
Blue Boys Differance (Stormark)
Newhaven (Victoria)
Daocheng (Jingdao)
Re: 2017-18 AEFA Champions' League
AEFA Champions' League
Group A
FC Bourgeoisie 0-3 KP International
Red Bear Dragonmoor 1-2 Huyenkula 07 Sport
Group B
King's Lynn Town 1-1 Jogasim Revolution
Plava Zvezda Grendbej 3-2 Lonenberg
Group C
KPSK Isherwood 3-0 Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Hurmu International 0-0 Haraldsborg Cool Cats
Group D
Urzi Magalatska 2-1 Ramez White Stars
Lynnette 1-2 FC Kaupang
Group A
FC Bourgeoisie 0-3 KP International
Red Bear Dragonmoor 1-2 Huyenkula 07 Sport
Group B
King's Lynn Town 1-1 Jogasim Revolution
Plava Zvezda Grendbej 3-2 Lonenberg
Group C
KPSK Isherwood 3-0 Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Hurmu International 0-0 Haraldsborg Cool Cats
Group D
Urzi Magalatska 2-1 Ramez White Stars
Lynnette 1-2 FC Kaupang
Re: 2017-18 AEFA Champions' League
AEFA Cup
Group A
Svorgas FC 0-7 KZ Clementsgrad
Bohemians Tromsø 0-2 Schaffhausen
Group B
Mornari Averna 1-3 Svorgas Scitenhima
Nuví Pelezu 0-2 Eldeburgh
Group C
Frostborg Hurmu 0-2 Kateki Blavisen
Bazree Mäeklenes 6-0 Dragons
Group D
Northcliff United 0-2 Santamarina
Akvilanija 2-2 Dynamo Fournaise
Group E
Westlake Town 1-0 Jeunesse d'Iduna
AC Pojoinenkaupunki 0-1 Victoria FC
Group F
Newhaven 0-0 FC Huyenkula
Daocheng 1-0 Blue Boys Differance
Group A
Svorgas FC 0-7 KZ Clementsgrad
Bohemians Tromsø 0-2 Schaffhausen
Group B
Mornari Averna 1-3 Svorgas Scitenhima
Nuví Pelezu 0-2 Eldeburgh
Group C
Frostborg Hurmu 0-2 Kateki Blavisen
Bazree Mäeklenes 6-0 Dragons
Group D
Northcliff United 0-2 Santamarina
Akvilanija 2-2 Dynamo Fournaise
Group E
Westlake Town 1-0 Jeunesse d'Iduna
AC Pojoinenkaupunki 0-1 Victoria FC
Group F
Newhaven 0-0 FC Huyenkula
Daocheng 1-0 Blue Boys Differance
Re: 2017-18 AEFA Champions' League
AEFA Champions' League
Group A
Red Bear Dragonmoor 2-1 FC Bourgeoisie
Huyenkula 07 Sport 0-0 KP International
Group B
Plava Zvezda Grendbej 0-0 King's Lynn Town
Lonenberg 0-3 Jogasim Revolution
Group C
Hurmu International 1-2 KPSK Isherwood
Haraldsborg Cool Cats 0-1 Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Group D
Lynnette 0-2 Urzi Magalatska
FC Kaupang 1-0 Ramez White Stars
Group A
Red Bear Dragonmoor 2-1 FC Bourgeoisie
Huyenkula 07 Sport 0-0 KP International
Group B
Plava Zvezda Grendbej 0-0 King's Lynn Town
Lonenberg 0-3 Jogasim Revolution
Group C
Hurmu International 1-2 KPSK Isherwood
Haraldsborg Cool Cats 0-1 Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Group D
Lynnette 0-2 Urzi Magalatska
FC Kaupang 1-0 Ramez White Stars