Search found 3101 matches
- Wed Apr 10, 2024 11:17 am
- Forum: Fédération Micraise de Football
- Topic: 2024 Benacia Cup qualifiers
- Replies: 5
- Views: 52184
Re: 2024 Benacia Cup qualifiers
*Played 10th April* Group A Lusa 0-4 Cisamarra Kalgachia 1-3 Elwynn Group B Sanama 2-0 Batavia Franklin Islands 0-9 Chryse Group C Tellia 3-1 Mishalacia (Tellia qualify for Benacia Cup) Ransenar 3-0 Northbloom Group D Shireroth 0-1 Amokolia Merenolitovina 8-0 Davinson Islands Group standings can be ...
- Wed Apr 10, 2024 11:06 am
- Forum: Fédération Micraise de Football
- Topic: 2024 EMU Championships
- Replies: 7
- Views: 51246
Re: 2024 EMU Championships
*Played 10th April* Group A The Hexarchy 1-1 Anahuaco Saint Salvation 1-3 Nidaros Riskai 0-0 Nova English Korea Group B Sanpantul 2-0 Bassaridia Vaeringheim New Sussex 1-1 Castilona Kunapura 1-2 Celebarad Group C Talenore 3-0 Cerulea Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-0 Dark Berry Islands Osktrava 2-1 Moorl...
- Wed Apr 10, 2024 10:50 am
- Forum: Fédération Micraise de Football
- Topic: 2024 CiboTap qualifiers
- Replies: 8
- Views: 51184
Re: 2024 CiboTap qualifiers
*Played 10th April* Group A Whales 2-0 Aemilia Kurum Ash-Sharqia 3-1 Athlon Greater Sangun 1-1 East Zimia and the Wallis Islands Group B Natopia 7-0 Eternia Mar Sara 2-2 Imperial Federation Group C United Principalities 0-2 Etzeland Steerswick 4-0 South Sea Islands Group standings can be found here !
- Wed Apr 10, 2024 10:38 am
- Forum: Fédération Micraise de Football
- Topic: 2024 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
- Replies: 7
- Views: 52736
Re: 2024 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
*Played 10th April* Group A Tiana 2-0 Lac Glacei Meckelnburgh 3-1 Mataba Group B Victoria 0-0 Lamantia Saint Andre 3-2 Port Balaine Group C Krasnovlac 0-0 Ashinthael International Mandate 1-4 Hurmu Group D Zeed 1-2 Daau Florian Eura 0-6 Floria Group E Suren 2-1 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic Raspu...
- Wed Apr 10, 2024 10:27 am
- Forum: Fédération Micraise de Football
- Topic: 2024 FMF Confederations Cup
- Replies: 6
- Views: 52678
Re: 2024 FMF Confederations Cup
*played 10th April*
Holders group
Nouvelle Alexandrie 1-1 Senya
Craitland 3-2 Calbion
Hosts group
Sovereign Confederation 1-1 Vegno
New Batavia 0-1 Mercury
Group standings can be found here!
Holders group
Nouvelle Alexandrie 1-1 Senya
Craitland 3-2 Calbion
Hosts group
Sovereign Confederation 1-1 Vegno
New Batavia 0-1 Mercury
Group standings can be found here!
- Sun Mar 31, 2024 2:26 pm
- Forum: Administrative Council
- Topic: KSN removal
- Replies: 3
- Views: 284
Re: KSN removal
Sad to see them go, but AYE.
- Sun Mar 31, 2024 2:26 pm
- Forum: Administrative Council
- Topic: KSN removal
- Replies: 3
- Views: 284
KSN removal
Krasnovlac - No wiki changes for 90 days (only update was an automatic FMF related one not performed by national) and Clovis has also said in private that he no longer has time for Krasnovlac.
- Wed Mar 27, 2024 5:16 pm
- Forum: Fédération Micraise de Football
- Topic: 2024 Benacia Cup qualifiers
- Replies: 5
- Views: 52184
Re: 2024 Benacia Cup qualifiers
*Played 27th March*
Group A
Elwynn 5-0 Lusa
Kalgachia 1-2 Cisamarra
Chryse 0-2 Sanama
Franklin Islands 0-10 Batavia
Northbloom 2-7 Tellia
Ransenar 1-1 Mishalacia
Davinson Islands 0-7 Shireroth
Merenolitovina 0-0 Amokolia
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Elwynn 5-0 Lusa
Kalgachia 1-2 Cisamarra
Chryse 0-2 Sanama
Franklin Islands 0-10 Batavia
Northbloom 2-7 Tellia
Ransenar 1-1 Mishalacia
Davinson Islands 0-7 Shireroth
Merenolitovina 0-0 Amokolia
Group standings can be found here!
- Wed Mar 27, 2024 4:59 pm
- Forum: Fédération Micraise de Football
- Topic: 2024 EMU Championships
- Replies: 7
- Views: 51246
Re: 2024 EMU Championships
*Played 27th March* Group A Nova English Korea 2-1 The Hexarchy Riskai 1-1 Nidaros Saint Salvation 0-2 Anahuaco Group B Celebarad 1-3 Sanpantul Kunapura 0-4 Castilona New Sussex 3-0 Bassaridia Vaeringheim Group C Moorland 0-0 Talenore Osktrava 2-0 Dark Berry Islands Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 4-1 Ceru...
- Wed Mar 27, 2024 4:34 pm
- Forum: Fédération Micraise de Football
- Topic: 2024 CiboTap qualifiers
- Replies: 8
- Views: 51184
Re: 2024 CiboTap qualifiers
*Played 27th March*
Group A
East Zimia and the Wallis Islands 2-3 Whales
Greater Sangun 0-0 Athlon
Kurum Ash-Sharqia 2-0 Aemilia
Group B
Mar Sara 2-0 Eternia
Natopia 4-0 Akhidia
Group C
Steerswick 2-2 Etzeland
United Principalities 1-1 Etourney
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
East Zimia and the Wallis Islands 2-3 Whales
Greater Sangun 0-0 Athlon
Kurum Ash-Sharqia 2-0 Aemilia
Group B
Mar Sara 2-0 Eternia
Natopia 4-0 Akhidia
Group C
Steerswick 2-2 Etzeland
United Principalities 1-1 Etourney
Group standings can be found here!
- Wed Mar 27, 2024 4:21 pm
- Forum: Fédération Micraise de Football
- Topic: 2024 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
- Replies: 7
- Views: 52736
Re: 2024 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
*Played 27th March* Group A Meckelnburgh 3-0 Lac Glacei Tiana 4-0 Iselande Group B Saint Andre 1-5 Lamantia Victoria 1-0 Alrig Group C International Mandate 1-0 Ashinthael Krasnovlac 3-3 Arboria Group D Florian Eura 0-5 Daau Zeed 1-2 Constancia Group E Raspur 3-0 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic Sur...
- Wed Mar 27, 2024 4:01 pm
- Forum: Fédération Micraise de Football
- Topic: 2024 FMF Confederations Cup
- Replies: 6
- Views: 52678
Re: 2024 FMF Confederations Cup
*played 27th March*
Holders group
Senya 2-0 Calbion
Nouvelle Alexandrie 1-1 Craitland
Hosts group
Vegno 0-1 Mercury
Sovereign Confederation 2-1 New Batavia
Group standings can be found here!
Holders group
Senya 2-0 Calbion
Nouvelle Alexandrie 1-1 Craitland
Hosts group
Vegno 0-1 Mercury
Sovereign Confederation 2-1 New Batavia
Group standings can be found here!
- Tue Mar 19, 2024 12:28 pm
- Forum: Completed Claims
- Topic: Hurmu expansion
- Replies: 1
- Views: 198
- Tue Mar 19, 2024 12:28 pm
- Forum: Administrative Council
- Topic: HUR expansion
- Replies: 7
- Views: 580
- Mon Mar 18, 2024 8:54 pm
- Forum: Completed Claims
- Topic: Expansion [SNM]
- Replies: 1
- Views: 128