Search found 3101 matches
- Mon Feb 19, 2024 11:22 am
- Forum: Administrative Council
- Topic: DAV, SSI, UCV removals
- Replies: 4
- Views: 296
- Mon Feb 19, 2024 11:22 am
- Forum: Administrative Council
- Topic: DAV, SSI, UCV removals
- Replies: 4
- Views: 296
- Mon Feb 19, 2024 11:18 am
- Forum: Complaints Desk
- Topic: Who is keeping track?
- Replies: 8
- Views: 990
- Wed Feb 14, 2024 6:50 pm
- Forum: Fédération Micraise de Football
- Topic: 2024 EMU Championships
- Replies: 7
- Views: 47528
Re: 2024 EMU Championships
*Played 14th February* Group A The Hexarchy 2-0 Riskai Saint Salvation 1-5 Nova English Korea Anahuaco 3-2 Nidaros Group B Sanpantul 3-0 Kunapura New Sussex 5-0 Celebarad Bassaridia Vaeringheim 1-3 Castilona Group C Talenore 1-1 Osktrava Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-1 Moorland Cerulea 0-0 Dark Berry I...
- Wed Feb 14, 2024 6:36 pm
- Forum: Fédération Micraise de Football
- Topic: 2024 CiboTap qualifiers
- Replies: 8
- Views: 47678
Re: 2024 CiboTap qualifiers
*Played 14th February* Group A Whales 1-1 Greater Sangun Kurum Ash-Sharqia 3-1 East Zimia and the Wallis Islands Aemilia 0-0 Athlon Group B Natopia 4-0 Imperial Federation Akhidia 3-0 Eternia Group C United Principalities 2-1 South Sea Islands Etourney 1-0 Etzeland Group standings can be found here !
- Wed Feb 14, 2024 6:23 pm
- Forum: Fédération Micraise de Football
- Topic: 2024 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
- Replies: 7
- Views: 49028
Re: 2024 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
*Played 14th February* Group A Tiana 2-0 Mataba Iselande 0-2 Lac Glacei Group B Victoria 4-1 Port Balaine Alrig 1-1 Lamantia Group C Krasnovlac 2-2 Hurmu Arboria 3-1 Ashinthael Group D Zeed 0-4 Floria Constancia 2-2 Daau Group E Suren 0-0 Oportia Çakaristan 2-0 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic Group...
- Wed Feb 14, 2024 6:06 pm
- Forum: Fédération Micraise de Football
- Topic: 2024 FMF Confederations Cup
- Replies: 6
- Views: 48686
Re: 2024 FMF Confederations Cup
*played 14th February*
Holders group
Senya 2-1 Nouvelle Alexandrie
Calbion 0-0 Craitland
Hosts group
Vegno 3-1 Sovereign Confederation
Mercury 3-0 New Batavia
Group standings can be found here!
Holders group
Senya 2-1 Nouvelle Alexandrie
Calbion 0-0 Craitland
Hosts group
Vegno 3-1 Sovereign Confederation
Mercury 3-0 New Batavia
Group standings can be found here!
- Wed Jan 31, 2024 4:45 pm
- Forum: Fédération Micraise de Football
- Topic: 2024 Benacia Cup qualifiers
- Replies: 5
- Views: 48426
Re: 2024 Benacia Cup qualifiers
*Played 31st January*
Group A
Cisamarra 5-0 Lusa
Elwynn 3-1 Kalgachia
Group B
Batavia 1-3 Sanama
Chryse 9-0 Franklin Islands
Group C
Mishalacia 0-2 Tellia
Northbloom 1-1 Ransenar
Group D
Amokolia 0-3 Shireroth
Davinson Islands 0-4 Merenolitovina
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Cisamarra 5-0 Lusa
Elwynn 3-1 Kalgachia
Group B
Batavia 1-3 Sanama
Chryse 9-0 Franklin Islands
Group C
Mishalacia 0-2 Tellia
Northbloom 1-1 Ransenar
Group D
Amokolia 0-3 Shireroth
Davinson Islands 0-4 Merenolitovina
Group standings can be found here!
- Wed Jan 31, 2024 3:14 pm
- Forum: Fédération Micraise de Football
- Topic: 2024 EMU Championships
- Replies: 7
- Views: 47528
Re: 2024 EMU Championships
*Played 31st January* Group A Anahuaco 1-3 The Hexarchy Nidaros 3-4 Saint Salvation Nova English Korea 2-1 Riskai Group B Bassaridia Vaeringheim 0-0 Sanpantul Castilona 1-1 New Sussex Celebarad 0-1 Kunapura Group C Cerulea 0-4 Talenore Dark Berry Islands 1-3 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq Moorland 0-2 Osk...
- Wed Jan 31, 2024 2:57 pm
- Forum: Fédération Micraise de Football
- Topic: 2024 CiboTap qualifiers
- Replies: 8
- Views: 47678
Re: 2024 CiboTap qualifiers
*Played 31st January* Group A Aemilia 3-2 Whales Athlon 1-1 Kurum Ash-Sharqia East Zimia and the Wallis Islands 1-2 Greater Sangun Group B Eternia 0-5 Natopia Imperial Federation 1-1 Mar Sara Group C Etzeland 2-0 United Principalities South Sea Islands 0-3 Steerswick Group standings can be found her...
- Wed Jan 31, 2024 2:40 pm
- Forum: Fédération Micraise de Football
- Topic: 2024 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
- Replies: 7
- Views: 49028
Re: 2024 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
*Played 31st January* Group A Lac Glacei 1-4 Tiana Mataba 0-2 Meckelnburgh Group B Lamantia 2-1 Victoria Port Balaine 0-2 Saint Andre Group C Ashinthael 0-2 Krasnovlac Hurmu 5-0 International Mandate Group D Daau 4-2 Zeed Floria 7-0 Florian Eura Group E Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic 1-2 Suren Opo...
- Wed Jan 31, 2024 2:29 pm
- Forum: Fédération Micraise de Football
- Topic: 2024 FMF Confederations Cup
- Replies: 6
- Views: 48686
Re: 2024 FMF Confederations Cup
*played 31st January*
Holders group
Calbion 1-1 Senya
Craitland 0-2 Nouvelle Alexandrie
Hosts group
Mercury 2-0 Vegno
New Batavia 3-2 Sovereign Confederation
Group standings can be found here!
Holders group
Calbion 1-1 Senya
Craitland 0-2 Nouvelle Alexandrie
Hosts group
Mercury 2-0 Vegno
New Batavia 3-2 Sovereign Confederation
Group standings can be found here!
- Sun Jan 28, 2024 10:39 pm
- Forum: Fédération Micraise de Football
- Topic: Pre-qualifying friendlies
- Replies: 9
- Views: 49389
- Wed Jan 24, 2024 1:38 pm
- Forum: Added & Rejected Claims
- Topic: [HUR] Ports of Newhaven
- Replies: 2
- Views: 245
- Wed Jan 24, 2024 1:38 pm
- Forum: Finished Votes
- Topic: [HUR] Ports of Newhaven
- Replies: 3
- Views: 190