2018 ECBU qualifying
-
- Posts: 185
- Joined: Sun May 07, 2017 1:12 pm
2018 ECBU qualifying
Group Draw
Group A
Centralya
Bayen
Wallis Islands
Etourney
Lusa
Itavr
Group B
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
New Zimia
Mancunia
North Antarctica
Vyktory
Group A
Centralya
Bayen
Wallis Islands
Etourney
Lusa
Itavr
Group B
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
New Zimia
Mancunia
North Antarctica
Vyktory
-
- Posts: 185
- Joined: Sun May 07, 2017 1:12 pm
Re: 2018 ECBU qualifying
Fixtures
7th February
A: Centralya v Itavr
A: Bayen v Lusa
A: Wallis Islands v Etourney
B: New Zimia v Vyktory
B: Mancunia v North Antarctica
14th February
A: Itavr v Etourney
A: Lusa v Wallis Islands
A: Centralya v Bayen
B: Vyktory v Mancunia
B: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v New Zimia
21st February
A: Bayen v Itavr
A: Wallis Islands v Centralya
A: Etourney v Lusa
B: Mancunia v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
B: North Antarctica v Vyktory
28th February
A: Itavr v Lusa
A: Centralya v Etourney
A: Bayen v Wallis Islands
B: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v North Antarctica
B: New Zimia v Mancunia
7th March
A: Wallis Islands v Itavr
A: Etourney v Bayen
A: Lusa v Centralya
B: North Antarctica v New Zimia
B: Vyktory v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
14th March
A: Itavr v Wallis Islands
A: Bayen v Etourney
A: Centralya v Lusa
B: New Zimia v North Antarctica
B: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Vyktory
21st March
A: Lusa v Itavr
A: Etourney v Centralya
A: Wallis Islands v Bayen
B: North Antarctica v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
B: Mancunia v New Zimia
28th March
A: Itavr v Bayen
A: Centralya v Wallis Islands
A: Lusa v Etourney
B: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Mancunia
B: Vyktory v North Antarctica
4th April
A: Etourney v Itavr
A: Wallis Islands v Lusa
A: Bayen v Centralya
B: Mancunia v Vyktory
B: New Zimia v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
11th April
A: Itavr v Centralya
A: Lusa v Bayen
A: Etourney v Wallis Islands
B: Vyktory v New Zimia
B: North Antarctica v Mancunia
7th February
A: Centralya v Itavr
A: Bayen v Lusa
A: Wallis Islands v Etourney
B: New Zimia v Vyktory
B: Mancunia v North Antarctica
14th February
A: Itavr v Etourney
A: Lusa v Wallis Islands
A: Centralya v Bayen
B: Vyktory v Mancunia
B: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v New Zimia
21st February
A: Bayen v Itavr
A: Wallis Islands v Centralya
A: Etourney v Lusa
B: Mancunia v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
B: North Antarctica v Vyktory
28th February
A: Itavr v Lusa
A: Centralya v Etourney
A: Bayen v Wallis Islands
B: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v North Antarctica
B: New Zimia v Mancunia
7th March
A: Wallis Islands v Itavr
A: Etourney v Bayen
A: Lusa v Centralya
B: North Antarctica v New Zimia
B: Vyktory v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
14th March
A: Itavr v Wallis Islands
A: Bayen v Etourney
A: Centralya v Lusa
B: New Zimia v North Antarctica
B: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Vyktory
21st March
A: Lusa v Itavr
A: Etourney v Centralya
A: Wallis Islands v Bayen
B: North Antarctica v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
B: Mancunia v New Zimia
28th March
A: Itavr v Bayen
A: Centralya v Wallis Islands
A: Lusa v Etourney
B: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Mancunia
B: Vyktory v North Antarctica
4th April
A: Etourney v Itavr
A: Wallis Islands v Lusa
A: Bayen v Centralya
B: Mancunia v Vyktory
B: New Zimia v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
11th April
A: Itavr v Centralya
A: Lusa v Bayen
A: Etourney v Wallis Islands
B: Vyktory v New Zimia
B: North Antarctica v Mancunia
-
- Posts: 185
- Joined: Sun May 07, 2017 1:12 pm
Re: 2018 ECBU qualifying
7th February
Group A
Centralya 83-84 Itavr
Bayen 98-67 Lusa
Wallis Islands 88-69 Etourney
Group B
New Zimia 99-105 Vyktory
Mancunia 74-89 North Antarctica
Group A
Centralya 83-84 Itavr
Bayen 98-67 Lusa
Wallis Islands 88-69 Etourney
Group B
New Zimia 99-105 Vyktory
Mancunia 74-89 North Antarctica
-
- Posts: 185
- Joined: Sun May 07, 2017 1:12 pm
Re: 2018 ECBU qualifying
*played 14th February*
Group A
Itavr 74-71 Etourney
Lusa 77-78 Wallis Islands
Centralya 68-65 Bayen
Group B
Vyktory 93-75 Mancunia
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 84-92 New Zimia
Group A
Itavr 74-71 Etourney
Lusa 77-78 Wallis Islands
Centralya 68-65 Bayen
Group B
Vyktory 93-75 Mancunia
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 84-92 New Zimia
-
- Posts: 185
- Joined: Sun May 07, 2017 1:12 pm
Re: 2018 ECBU qualifying
*played 21st February*
Group A
Bayen 82-83 Itavr
Wallis Islands 70-92 Centralya
Etourney 87-68 Lusa
Group B
Mancunia 80-78 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
North Antarctica 97-90 Vyktory
Group A
Bayen 82-83 Itavr
Wallis Islands 70-92 Centralya
Etourney 87-68 Lusa
Group B
Mancunia 80-78 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
North Antarctica 97-90 Vyktory
-
- Posts: 185
- Joined: Sun May 07, 2017 1:12 pm
Re: 2018 ECBU qualifying
*played 28th February*
Group A
Itavr 78-73 Lusa
Centralya 81-85 Etourney
Bayen 76-72 Wallis Islands
Group B
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 88-93 North Antarctica
New Zimia 89-76 Mancunia
Group A
Itavr 78-73 Lusa
Centralya 81-85 Etourney
Bayen 76-72 Wallis Islands
Group B
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 88-93 North Antarctica
New Zimia 89-76 Mancunia
-
- Posts: 185
- Joined: Sun May 07, 2017 1:12 pm
Re: 2018 ECBU qualifying
*played 7th March*
Group A
Wallis Islands 78-73 Itavr
Etourney 85-93 Bayen
Lusa 72-94 Centralya
Group B
North Antarctica 97-89 New Zimia
Vyktory 102-95 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group A
Wallis Islands 78-73 Itavr
Etourney 85-93 Bayen
Lusa 72-94 Centralya
Group B
North Antarctica 97-89 New Zimia
Vyktory 102-95 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
-
- Posts: 185
- Joined: Sun May 07, 2017 1:12 pm
Re: 2018 ECBU qualifying
*played 14th March*
Group A
Itavr 77-78 Wallis Islands
Bayen 84-79 Etourney
Centralya 83-70 Lusa
Group B
New Zimia 82-89 North Antarctica
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 95-94 Vyktory
Group A
Itavr 77-78 Wallis Islands
Bayen 84-79 Etourney
Centralya 83-70 Lusa
Group B
New Zimia 82-89 North Antarctica
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 95-94 Vyktory
-
- Posts: 185
- Joined: Sun May 07, 2017 1:12 pm
Re: 2018 ECBU qualifying
*played 21st March*
Group A
Lusa 75-87 Itavr
Etourney 76-93 Centralya
Wallis Islands 90-94 Bayen
Group B
North Antarctica 88-86 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Mancunia 78-81 New Zimia
Group A
Lusa 75-87 Itavr
Etourney 76-93 Centralya
Wallis Islands 90-94 Bayen
Group B
North Antarctica 88-86 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Mancunia 78-81 New Zimia
-
- Posts: 185
- Joined: Sun May 07, 2017 1:12 pm
Re: 2018 ECBU qualifying
*played 28th March*
Group A
Itavr 85-73 Bayen
Centralya 83-89 Wallis Islands
Lusa 70-66 Etourney
Group B
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 93-88 Mancunia
Vyktory 94-92 North Antarctica
Group A
Itavr 85-73 Bayen
Centralya 83-89 Wallis Islands
Lusa 70-66 Etourney
Group B
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 93-88 Mancunia
Vyktory 94-92 North Antarctica
-
- Posts: 185
- Joined: Sun May 07, 2017 1:12 pm
Re: 2018 ECBU qualifying
*played 4th April*
Group A
Etourney 76-81 Itavr
Wallis Islands 85-56 Lusa
Bayen 84-79 Centralya
Group B
Mancunia 87-105 Vyktory
New Zimia 93-87 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group A
Etourney 76-81 Itavr
Wallis Islands 85-56 Lusa
Bayen 84-79 Centralya
Group B
Mancunia 87-105 Vyktory
New Zimia 93-87 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
-
- Posts: 185
- Joined: Sun May 07, 2017 1:12 pm
Re: 2018 ECBU qualifying
*played 11th April*
Group A
Itavr 82-80 Centralya
Lusa 74-87 Bayen
Etourney 78-75 Wallis Islands
Group B
Vyktory 98-91 New Zimia
North Antarctica 97-94 Mancunia
Group A
Itavr 82-80 Centralya
Lusa 74-87 Bayen
Etourney 78-75 Wallis Islands
Group B
Vyktory 98-91 New Zimia
North Antarctica 97-94 Mancunia
-
- Posts: 185
- Joined: Sun May 07, 2017 1:12 pm
Re: 2018 ECBU qualifying
Final standings
Group A
Group B
Congratulations to all teams qualified!
Group A
Group B
Congratulations to all teams qualified!