Emperor's Cup
Emperor's Cup
Top 32
*played in 3 May*
1) Higashinouramachi FC 0-2 Okuse 1675 SC
2) Hiwada Bea 1-1 (3-0 p.) Matsuki Samurai
3) Tsuku FC 5-1 Koshimeguri Islands SC
4) Dateido FC 3-0 Motoyama Kujira FC
5) Miyaji FC 5-0 Motoyama FC
6) Inoseto Yougin 0-0 (5-4 p.) Iwaya Daiyamondo
7) Knight Kipei 0-2 Okaru Washi
8 ) Minamo 1907 FC 3-2 Fujita 871's SC
9) Kipei Ninja 3-1 1.Sasaira FC
10) Hirada FC 0-2 Kōriyama United
11) Jito Kuren 3-1 Chisaka SC
12) Ōhu Takagawshi 5-0 Kawajiri SC
13) Kotan Jubilo 0-1 Kameoka FC
14) Minato-machi Island FC 3-1 Momosuki Monzo
15) Diyu Harbour 4-1 Yikko Awaren
16) Kizoka AC 2-1 Beppu K-Pulse
*played in 3 May*
1) Higashinouramachi FC 0-2 Okuse 1675 SC
2) Hiwada Bea 1-1 (3-0 p.) Matsuki Samurai
3) Tsuku FC 5-1 Koshimeguri Islands SC
4) Dateido FC 3-0 Motoyama Kujira FC
5) Miyaji FC 5-0 Motoyama FC
6) Inoseto Yougin 0-0 (5-4 p.) Iwaya Daiyamondo
7) Knight Kipei 0-2 Okaru Washi
8 ) Minamo 1907 FC 3-2 Fujita 871's SC
9) Kipei Ninja 3-1 1.Sasaira FC
10) Hirada FC 0-2 Kōriyama United
11) Jito Kuren 3-1 Chisaka SC
12) Ōhu Takagawshi 5-0 Kawajiri SC
13) Kotan Jubilo 0-1 Kameoka FC
14) Minato-machi Island FC 3-1 Momosuki Monzo
15) Diyu Harbour 4-1 Yikko Awaren
16) Kizoka AC 2-1 Beppu K-Pulse
Re: Emperor's Cup
Top 16
1) Okuse 1675 SC 2-0 Hiwada Bea
2) Tsuku FC 1-1 (5-4 p.) Dateido FC
3) Miyaji FC 3-0 Inoseto Yougin
4) Okaru Washi 2-0 Minamo 1907 FC
5) Kipei Ninja 5-1 Kōriyama United
6) Jito Kuren 0-1 Ōhu Takagawshi
7) Kameoka FC 0-0 (2-4 p.) Minato-machi Island FC
8 ) Diyu Harbour 2-1 Kizoka AC
1) Okuse 1675 SC 2-0 Hiwada Bea
2) Tsuku FC 1-1 (5-4 p.) Dateido FC
3) Miyaji FC 3-0 Inoseto Yougin
4) Okaru Washi 2-0 Minamo 1907 FC
5) Kipei Ninja 5-1 Kōriyama United
6) Jito Kuren 0-1 Ōhu Takagawshi
7) Kameoka FC 0-0 (2-4 p.) Minato-machi Island FC
8 ) Diyu Harbour 2-1 Kizoka AC
Re: Emperor's Cup
Quarter Finals
1) Okuse 1675 SC 0-2 Tsuku FC
2) Miyaji FC 1-0 Okaru Washi
3) Kipei Ninja 1-1 (9-8 p.) Ōhu Takagawshi
4) Minato-machi Island FC 1-4 Diyu Harbour
1) Okuse 1675 SC 0-2 Tsuku FC
2) Miyaji FC 1-0 Okaru Washi
3) Kipei Ninja 1-1 (9-8 p.) Ōhu Takagawshi
4) Minato-machi Island FC 1-4 Diyu Harbour
Re: Emperor's Cup
Semi Finals
Miyaji FC 1-0 Tsuku FC
Kipei Ninja 1-1 (0-3 p.) Diyu Harbour
Miyaji FC 1-0 Tsuku FC
Kipei Ninja 1-1 (0-3 p.) Diyu Harbour
Re: Emperor's Cup
Third Place
Tsuku FC 1-0 Kipei Ninja
Final
Miyaji FC 2-2 (4-2 p.) Diyu Harbour
*final match played in Takagawshi Stadium*
Tsuku FC 1-0 Kipei Ninja
Final
Miyaji FC 2-2 (4-2 p.) Diyu Harbour
*final match played in Takagawshi Stadium*