2022 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
2022 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
The 2022 Copa Apollonia qualifying draw was made by Craitman and Barnaby. Six groups of either five or four teams will play double round robins, and the group winners will advance to the finals.
Group A
Alrig
Constancia
Lac Glacei
Thracistan
Zeed
Group B
Antakia
Florian Eura
Hurmu
Réunion
Saint Andre
Group C
Arboria
International Mandate
Meckelnburgh
Port Balaine
River Warriors
Group D
Jääland
Kildare
Qyzylqaystan
Suren
Tiana
Group E
Çakaristan
Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
Raspur
Victoria
Group F
Barikalus
Free Elwynn
Lamantia
Voxland and Westland
Group A
Alrig
Constancia
Lac Glacei
Thracistan
Zeed
Group B
Antakia
Florian Eura
Hurmu
Réunion
Saint Andre
Group C
Arboria
International Mandate
Meckelnburgh
Port Balaine
River Warriors
Group D
Jääland
Kildare
Qyzylqaystan
Suren
Tiana
Group E
Çakaristan
Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
Raspur
Victoria
Group F
Barikalus
Free Elwynn
Lamantia
Voxland and Westland
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2022 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
Fixtures
26th January
A: Constancia v Zeed
A: Lac Glacei v Thracistan
B: Florian Eura v Saint Andre
B: Hurmu v Réunion
C: International Mandate v River Warriors
C: Meckelnburgh v Port Balaine
D: Kildare v Tiana
D: Qyzylqaystan v Suren
E: Çakaristan v Victoria
E: Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic v Raspur
F: Barikalus v Voxland and Westland
F: Free Elwynn v Lamantia
9th February
A: Zeed v Lac Glacei
A: Alrig v Constancia
B: Saint Andre v Hurmu
B: Antakia v Florian Eura
C: River Warriors v Meckelnburgh
C: Arboria v International Mandate
D: Tiana v Qyzylqaystan
D: Jääland v Kildare
23rd February
A: Lac Glacei v Alrig
A: Thracistan v Zeed
B: Hurmu v Antakia
B: Réunion v Saint Andre
C: Meckelnburgh v Arboria
C: Port Balaine v River Warriors
D: Qyzylqaystan v Jääland
D: Suren v Tiana
E: Victoria v Raspur
E: Çakaristan v Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
F: Voxland and Westland v Lamantia
F: Barikalus v Free Elwynn
9th March
A: Alrig v Thracistan
A: Constancia v Lac Glacei
B: Antakia v Réunion
B: Florian Eura v Hurmu
C: Arboria v Port Balaine
C: International Mandate v Meckelnburgh
D: Jääland v Suren
D: Kildare v Qyzylqaystan
23rd March
A: Thracistan v Constancia
A: Zeed v Alrig
B: Réunion v Florian Eura
B: Saint Andre v Antakia
C: Port Balaine v International Mandate
C: River Warriors v Arboria
D: Suren v Kildare
D: Tiana v Jääland
E: Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic v Victoria
E: Raspur v Çakaristan
F: Free Elwynn v Voxland and Westland
F: Lamantia v Barikalus
6th April
A: Zeed v Constancia
A: Thracistan v Lac Glacei
B: Saint Andre v Florian Eura
B: Réunion v Hurmu
C: River Warriors v International Mandate
C: Port Balaine v Meckelnburgh
D: Tiana v Kildare
D: Suren v Qyzylqaystan
E: Victoria v Çakaristan
E: Raspur v Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
F: Voxland and Westland v Barikalus
F: Lamantia v Free Elwynn
20th April
A: Lac Glacei v Zeed
A: Constancia v Alrig
B: Hurmu v Saint Andre
B: Florian Eura v Antakia
C: Meckelnburgh v River Warriors
C: International Mandate v Arboria
D: Qyzylqaystan v Tiana
D: Kildare v Jääland
4th May
A: Alrig v Lac Glacei
A: Zeed v Thracistan
B: Antakia v Hurmu
B: Saint Andre v Réunion
C: Arboria v Meckelnburgh
C: River Warriors v Port Balaine
D: Jääland v Qyzylqaystan
D: Tiana v Suren
E: Raspur v Victoria
E: Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic v Çakaristan
F: Lamantia v Voxland and Westland
F: Free Elwynn v Barikalus
18th May
A: Thracistan v Alrig
A: Lac Glacei v Constancia
B: Réunion v Antakia
B: Hurmu v Florian Eura
C: Port Balaine v Arboria
C: Meckelnburgh v International Mandate
D: Suren v Jääland
D: Qyzylqaystan v Kildare
1st June
A: Constancia v Thracistan
A: Alrig v Zeed
B: Florian Eura v Réunion
B: Antakia v Saint Andre
C: International Mandate v Port Balaine
C: Arboria v River Warriors
D: Kildare v Suren
D: Jääland v Tiana
E: Victoria v Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
E: Çakaristan v Raspur
F: Voxland and Westland v Free Elwynn
F: Barikalus v Lamantia
26th January
A: Constancia v Zeed
A: Lac Glacei v Thracistan
B: Florian Eura v Saint Andre
B: Hurmu v Réunion
C: International Mandate v River Warriors
C: Meckelnburgh v Port Balaine
D: Kildare v Tiana
D: Qyzylqaystan v Suren
E: Çakaristan v Victoria
E: Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic v Raspur
F: Barikalus v Voxland and Westland
F: Free Elwynn v Lamantia
9th February
A: Zeed v Lac Glacei
A: Alrig v Constancia
B: Saint Andre v Hurmu
B: Antakia v Florian Eura
C: River Warriors v Meckelnburgh
C: Arboria v International Mandate
D: Tiana v Qyzylqaystan
D: Jääland v Kildare
23rd February
A: Lac Glacei v Alrig
A: Thracistan v Zeed
B: Hurmu v Antakia
B: Réunion v Saint Andre
C: Meckelnburgh v Arboria
C: Port Balaine v River Warriors
D: Qyzylqaystan v Jääland
D: Suren v Tiana
E: Victoria v Raspur
E: Çakaristan v Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
F: Voxland and Westland v Lamantia
F: Barikalus v Free Elwynn
9th March
A: Alrig v Thracistan
A: Constancia v Lac Glacei
B: Antakia v Réunion
B: Florian Eura v Hurmu
C: Arboria v Port Balaine
C: International Mandate v Meckelnburgh
D: Jääland v Suren
D: Kildare v Qyzylqaystan
23rd March
A: Thracistan v Constancia
A: Zeed v Alrig
B: Réunion v Florian Eura
B: Saint Andre v Antakia
C: Port Balaine v International Mandate
C: River Warriors v Arboria
D: Suren v Kildare
D: Tiana v Jääland
E: Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic v Victoria
E: Raspur v Çakaristan
F: Free Elwynn v Voxland and Westland
F: Lamantia v Barikalus
6th April
A: Zeed v Constancia
A: Thracistan v Lac Glacei
B: Saint Andre v Florian Eura
B: Réunion v Hurmu
C: River Warriors v International Mandate
C: Port Balaine v Meckelnburgh
D: Tiana v Kildare
D: Suren v Qyzylqaystan
E: Victoria v Çakaristan
E: Raspur v Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
F: Voxland and Westland v Barikalus
F: Lamantia v Free Elwynn
20th April
A: Lac Glacei v Zeed
A: Constancia v Alrig
B: Hurmu v Saint Andre
B: Florian Eura v Antakia
C: Meckelnburgh v River Warriors
C: International Mandate v Arboria
D: Qyzylqaystan v Tiana
D: Kildare v Jääland
4th May
A: Alrig v Lac Glacei
A: Zeed v Thracistan
B: Antakia v Hurmu
B: Saint Andre v Réunion
C: Arboria v Meckelnburgh
C: River Warriors v Port Balaine
D: Jääland v Qyzylqaystan
D: Tiana v Suren
E: Raspur v Victoria
E: Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic v Çakaristan
F: Lamantia v Voxland and Westland
F: Free Elwynn v Barikalus
18th May
A: Thracistan v Alrig
A: Lac Glacei v Constancia
B: Réunion v Antakia
B: Hurmu v Florian Eura
C: Port Balaine v Arboria
C: Meckelnburgh v International Mandate
D: Suren v Jääland
D: Qyzylqaystan v Kildare
1st June
A: Constancia v Thracistan
A: Alrig v Zeed
B: Florian Eura v Réunion
B: Antakia v Saint Andre
C: International Mandate v Port Balaine
C: Arboria v River Warriors
D: Kildare v Suren
D: Jääland v Tiana
E: Victoria v Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
E: Çakaristan v Raspur
F: Voxland and Westland v Free Elwynn
F: Barikalus v Lamantia
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2022 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
*Played 26th January*
Group A
Constancia 1-0 Zeed
Lac Glacei 1-3 Thracistan
Group B
Florian Eura 2-2 Saint Andre
Hurmu 4-0 Réunion
Group C
International Mandate 0-2 River Warriors
Meckelnburgh 4-1 Port Balaine
Group D
Kildare 0-0 Tiana
Qyzylqaystan 1-1 Suren
Group E
Çakaristan 1-2 Victoria
Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic 0-3 Raspur
Group F
Barikalus 0-2 Voxland and Westland
Free Elwynn 0-1 Lamantia
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Constancia 1-0 Zeed
Lac Glacei 1-3 Thracistan
Group B
Florian Eura 2-2 Saint Andre
Hurmu 4-0 Réunion
Group C
International Mandate 0-2 River Warriors
Meckelnburgh 4-1 Port Balaine
Group D
Kildare 0-0 Tiana
Qyzylqaystan 1-1 Suren
Group E
Çakaristan 1-2 Victoria
Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic 0-3 Raspur
Group F
Barikalus 0-2 Voxland and Westland
Free Elwynn 0-1 Lamantia
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2022 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
*Played 9th February*
Group A
Zeed 1-1 Lac Glacei
Alrig 1-2 Constancia
Group B
Saint Andre 2-4 Hurmu
Antakia 5-0 Florian Eura
Group C
River Warriors 1-2 Meckelnburgh
Arboria 3-0 International Mandate
Group D
Tiana 4-0 Qyzylqaystan
Jääland 1-4 Kildare
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Zeed 1-1 Lac Glacei
Alrig 1-2 Constancia
Group B
Saint Andre 2-4 Hurmu
Antakia 5-0 Florian Eura
Group C
River Warriors 1-2 Meckelnburgh
Arboria 3-0 International Mandate
Group D
Tiana 4-0 Qyzylqaystan
Jääland 1-4 Kildare
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2022 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
*Played 23rd February*
Group A
Lac Glacei 0-2 Alrig
Thracistan 4-1 Zeed
Group B
Hurmu 1-1 Antakia
Réunion 1-0 Saint Andre
Group C
Meckelnburgh 2-1 Arboria
Port Balaine 0-3 River Warriors
Group D
Qyzylqaystan 3-2 Jääland
Suren 0-2 Tiana
Group E
Victoria 1-2 Raspur
Çakaristan 3-0 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
Group F
Voxland and Westland 0-0 Lamantia
Barikalus 2-2 Free Elwynn
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Lac Glacei 0-2 Alrig
Thracistan 4-1 Zeed
Group B
Hurmu 1-1 Antakia
Réunion 1-0 Saint Andre
Group C
Meckelnburgh 2-1 Arboria
Port Balaine 0-3 River Warriors
Group D
Qyzylqaystan 3-2 Jääland
Suren 0-2 Tiana
Group E
Victoria 1-2 Raspur
Çakaristan 3-0 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
Group F
Voxland and Westland 0-0 Lamantia
Barikalus 2-2 Free Elwynn
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2022 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
*Played 9th March*
Group A
Alrig 0-0 Thracistan
Constancia 2-1 Lac Glacei
Group B
Antakia 4-1 Réunion
Florian Eura 0-2 Hurmu
Group C
Arboria 2-0 Port Balaine
International Mandate 1-3 Meckelnburgh
Group D
Jääland 2-2 Suren
Kildare 3-0 Qyzylqaystan
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Alrig 0-0 Thracistan
Constancia 2-1 Lac Glacei
Group B
Antakia 4-1 Réunion
Florian Eura 0-2 Hurmu
Group C
Arboria 2-0 Port Balaine
International Mandate 1-3 Meckelnburgh
Group D
Jääland 2-2 Suren
Kildare 3-0 Qyzylqaystan
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2022 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
*Played 23rd March*
Group A
Thracistan 2-0 Constancia
Zeed 1-2 Alrig
Group B
Réunion 1-1 Florian Eura
Saint Andre 0-3 Antakia
Group C
Port Balaine 0-1 International Mandate
River Warriors 2-1 Arboria
Group D
Suren 2-2 Kildare
Tiana 5-0 Jääland
Group E
Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic 0-3 Victoria
Raspur 2-1 Çakaristan
Group F
Free Elwynn 0-2 Voxland and Westland
Lamantia 4-1 Barikalus
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Thracistan 2-0 Constancia
Zeed 1-2 Alrig
Group B
Réunion 1-1 Florian Eura
Saint Andre 0-3 Antakia
Group C
Port Balaine 0-1 International Mandate
River Warriors 2-1 Arboria
Group D
Suren 2-2 Kildare
Tiana 5-0 Jääland
Group E
Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic 0-3 Victoria
Raspur 2-1 Çakaristan
Group F
Free Elwynn 0-2 Voxland and Westland
Lamantia 4-1 Barikalus
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2022 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
*Played 6th April*
Group A
Zeed 0-2 Constancia
Thracistan 4-1 Lac Glacei
Group B
Saint Andre 2-1 Florian Eura
Réunion 1-3 Hurmu
Group C
River Warriors 3-0 International Mandate
Port Balaine 2-4 Meckelnburgh
Group D
Tiana 2-0 Kildare
Suren 1-0 Qyzylqaystan
Group E
Victoria 2-0 Çakaristan
Raspur 4-0 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
Group F
Voxland and Westland 2-1 Barikalus
Lamantia 5-0 Free Elwynn
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Zeed 0-2 Constancia
Thracistan 4-1 Lac Glacei
Group B
Saint Andre 2-1 Florian Eura
Réunion 1-3 Hurmu
Group C
River Warriors 3-0 International Mandate
Port Balaine 2-4 Meckelnburgh
Group D
Tiana 2-0 Kildare
Suren 1-0 Qyzylqaystan
Group E
Victoria 2-0 Çakaristan
Raspur 4-0 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
Group F
Voxland and Westland 2-1 Barikalus
Lamantia 5-0 Free Elwynn
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2022 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
*Played 20th April*
Group A
Lac Glacei 2-0 Zeed
Constancia 1-1 Alrig
Group B
Hurmu 4-0 Saint Andre
Florian Eura 0-2 Antakia
Group C
Meckelnburgh 0-0 River Warriors
International Mandate 2-4 Arboria
Group D
Qyzylqaystan 1-3 Tiana
Kildare 4-0 Jääland
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Lac Glacei 2-0 Zeed
Constancia 1-1 Alrig
Group B
Hurmu 4-0 Saint Andre
Florian Eura 0-2 Antakia
Group C
Meckelnburgh 0-0 River Warriors
International Mandate 2-4 Arboria
Group D
Qyzylqaystan 1-3 Tiana
Kildare 4-0 Jääland
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2022 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
*Played 4th May*
Group A
Alrig 1-1 Lac Glacei
Zeed 1-3 Thracistan
Group B
Antakia 0-0 Hurmu
Saint Andre 1-2 Réunion
Group C
Arboria 2-2 Meckelnburgh
River Warriors 4-0 Port Balaine
Group D
Jääland 0-2 Qyzylqaystan
Tiana 4-1 Suren (Tiana qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group E
Raspur 1-1 Victoria
Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic 0-3 Çakaristan
Group F
Lamantia 2-0 Voxland and Westland
Free Elwynn 2-3 Barikalus
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Alrig 1-1 Lac Glacei
Zeed 1-3 Thracistan
Group B
Antakia 0-0 Hurmu
Saint Andre 1-2 Réunion
Group C
Arboria 2-2 Meckelnburgh
River Warriors 4-0 Port Balaine
Group D
Jääland 0-2 Qyzylqaystan
Tiana 4-1 Suren (Tiana qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group E
Raspur 1-1 Victoria
Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic 0-3 Çakaristan
Group F
Lamantia 2-0 Voxland and Westland
Free Elwynn 2-3 Barikalus
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2022 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
*Played 18th May*
Group A
Thracistan 1-2 Alrig
Lac Glacei 1-0 Constancia
Group B
Réunion 0-2 Antakia
Hurmu 7-0 Florian Eura
Group C
Port Balaine 1-3 Arboria
Meckelnburgh 3-0 International Mandate (Meckelnburgh qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group D
Suren 2-0 Jääland
Qyzylqaystan 1-2 Kildare
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Thracistan 1-2 Alrig
Lac Glacei 1-0 Constancia
Group B
Réunion 0-2 Antakia
Hurmu 7-0 Florian Eura
Group C
Port Balaine 1-3 Arboria
Meckelnburgh 3-0 International Mandate (Meckelnburgh qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group D
Suren 2-0 Jääland
Qyzylqaystan 1-2 Kildare
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2022 Copa Apollonia qualifiers
*Played 1st June*
Group A
Constancia 1-1 Thracistan (Thracistan qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Alrig 2-0 Zeed
Group B
Florian Eura 1-1 Réunion
Antakia 3-1 Saint Andre (Hurmu qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group C
International Mandate 1-2 Port Balaine
Arboria 2-0 River Warriors
Group D
Kildare 3-1 Suren
Jääland 0-4 Tiana
Group E
Victoria 5-0 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
Çakaristan 1-1 Raspur (Raspur qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group F
Voxland and Westland 2-1 Free Elwynn
Barikalus 0-4 Lamantia (Lamantia qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Constancia 1-1 Thracistan (Thracistan qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Alrig 2-0 Zeed
Group B
Florian Eura 1-1 Réunion
Antakia 3-1 Saint Andre (Hurmu qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group C
International Mandate 1-2 Port Balaine
Arboria 2-0 River Warriors
Group D
Kildare 3-1 Suren
Jääland 0-4 Tiana
Group E
Victoria 5-0 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
Çakaristan 1-1 Raspur (Raspur qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group F
Voxland and Westland 2-1 Free Elwynn
Barikalus 0-4 Lamantia (Lamantia qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group standings can be found here!