2016 Benacia Cup qualifying
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2016 Benacia Cup qualifying
*Played 27th January*
Group A
Craitland 5-0 Mishalan
Llæng 1-3 Shireroth
Merenolitovina 2-0 Minarboria
Group B
Franklin Islands 1-4 Nordzibola
Holmes 0-3 Karalakh
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Craitland 5-0 Mishalan
Llæng 1-3 Shireroth
Merenolitovina 2-0 Minarboria
Group B
Franklin Islands 1-4 Nordzibola
Holmes 0-3 Karalakh
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2016 Benacia Cup qualifying
*Played 10th February*
Group A
Mishalan 1-0 Minarboria
Shireroth 2-1 Merenolitovina
Craitland 2-1 Llæng
Group B
Nordzibola 3-1 Holmes
Avalon 4-0 Franklin Islands
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Mishalan 1-0 Minarboria
Shireroth 2-1 Merenolitovina
Craitland 2-1 Llæng
Group B
Nordzibola 3-1 Holmes
Avalon 4-0 Franklin Islands
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2016 Benacia Cup qualifying
*Played 24th February*
Group A
Llæng 2-0 Mishalan
Merenolitovina 1-1 Craitland
Minarboria 2-3 Shireroth
Group B
Holmes 0-2 Avalon
Karalakh 3-1 Nordzibola
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Llæng 2-0 Mishalan
Merenolitovina 1-1 Craitland
Minarboria 2-3 Shireroth
Group B
Holmes 0-2 Avalon
Karalakh 3-1 Nordzibola
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2016 Benacia Cup qualifying
*Played 9th March*
Group A
Mishalan 2-3 Shireroth
Craitland 1-0 Minarboria
Llæng 1-1 Merenolitovina
Group B
Avalon 1-3 Karalakh
Franklin Islands 0-2 Holmes
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Mishalan 2-3 Shireroth
Craitland 1-0 Minarboria
Llæng 1-1 Merenolitovina
Group B
Avalon 1-3 Karalakh
Franklin Islands 0-2 Holmes
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2016 Benacia Cup qualifying
*Played 23rd March*
Group A
Merenolitovina 3-1 Mishalan
Minarboria 0-0 Llæng
Shireroth 1-1 Craitland
Group B
Karalakh 7-0 Franklin Islands
Nordzibola 2-2 Avalon
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Merenolitovina 3-1 Mishalan
Minarboria 0-0 Llæng
Shireroth 1-1 Craitland
Group B
Karalakh 7-0 Franklin Islands
Nordzibola 2-2 Avalon
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2016 Benacia Cup qualifying
*Played 6th April*
Group A
Mishalan 0-3 Craitland
Shireroth 1-2 Llæng
Minarboria 1-0 Merenolitovina
Group B
Nordzibola 6-0 Franklin Islands
Karalakh 5-0 Holmes
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Mishalan 0-3 Craitland
Shireroth 1-2 Llæng
Minarboria 1-0 Merenolitovina
Group B
Nordzibola 6-0 Franklin Islands
Karalakh 5-0 Holmes
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2016 Benacia Cup qualifying
*Played 20th April*
Group A
Minarboria 2-2 Mishalan
Merenolitovina 1-1 Shireroth
Llæng 1-3 Craitland
Group B
Holmes 0-1 Nordzibola
Franklin Islands 1-4 Avalon
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Minarboria 2-2 Mishalan
Merenolitovina 1-1 Shireroth
Llæng 1-3 Craitland
Group B
Holmes 0-1 Nordzibola
Franklin Islands 1-4 Avalon
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2016 Benacia Cup qualifying
*Played 4th May*
Group A
Mishalan 1-1 Llæng
Craitland 2-1 Merenolitovina (Craitland qualify for the Benacia Cup)
Shireroth 3-0 Minarboria (Shireroth qualify for the Benacia Cup)
Group B
Avalon 1-0 Holmes
Nordzibola 2-2 Karalakh
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Mishalan 1-1 Llæng
Craitland 2-1 Merenolitovina (Craitland qualify for the Benacia Cup)
Shireroth 3-0 Minarboria (Shireroth qualify for the Benacia Cup)
Group B
Avalon 1-0 Holmes
Nordzibola 2-2 Karalakh
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2016 Benacia Cup qualifying
*Played 18th May*
Group A
Shireroth 1-0 Mishalan
Minarboria 0-2 Craitland
Merenolitovina 2-1 Llæng
Group B
Karalakh 3-1 Avalon (Karalakh qualify for the Benacia Cup)
Holmes 1-0 Franklin Islands
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Shireroth 1-0 Mishalan
Minarboria 0-2 Craitland
Merenolitovina 2-1 Llæng
Group B
Karalakh 3-1 Avalon (Karalakh qualify for the Benacia Cup)
Holmes 1-0 Franklin Islands
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2016 Benacia Cup qualifying
*Played 1st June*
Group A
Mishalan 1-3 Merenolitovina
Llæng 2-0 Minarboria
Craitland 3-1 Shireroth
Group B
Franklin Islands 0-6 Karalakh
Avalon 1-2 Nordzibola (Nordzibola qualify for the Benacia Cup)
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Mishalan 1-3 Merenolitovina
Llæng 2-0 Minarboria
Craitland 3-1 Shireroth
Group B
Franklin Islands 0-6 Karalakh
Avalon 1-2 Nordzibola (Nordzibola qualify for the Benacia Cup)
Group standings can be found here!