2017–18 in Senyan Football
2017–18 in Senyan Football
Following a successful World Cup on home soil, Senyan football will hope to continue to show it's worth this upcoming season. In preperation, the Senyan FA has made some drastic changes to the format for this season.
Firstly, it has been announced that the leagues will all be expanded to 12 teams, with the relegation and promotion play-off results being ignored. As such, Svorgas FC and Red Star have been spared from relegation for this season, and will play in the Top League, alongside the top 4 of last season's Second League; FK Tiga, Park Prinsipa, Politzëa and Svorgas Knights.
The bottom four of last season's Second League will all remain in the division, and will be joined by all the teams in last season's third league.
The Third League will consist of all of the teams competing in last season's Fourth League, alongside the champions of the three fifth tier leagues; Čakovat (Western League), Eprat Northern Star (Eastern League) and Northend (Svorgas League). The remaining space will be decided in a play-off containing the three runner-up teams in each league; Čæĵœ, Sloban Otvardket and Grokhim Wanderers.
The two losers of that play-off will enter the Fourth League, alongside the teams that finished the fifth tier leagues in third, fourth and fifth place last season; Helöland, Partizan Dyas, Veleĵ (Western League), Sotringham Rovers, Lake Tilos Athletic, Briston Rovers (Eastern League), Park Romulus, SMSC and Dinamo Svorgas (Svorgas League), along with the champion of the Kolgradliga, Borussia Bergdorf.
Firstly, it has been announced that the leagues will all be expanded to 12 teams, with the relegation and promotion play-off results being ignored. As such, Svorgas FC and Red Star have been spared from relegation for this season, and will play in the Top League, alongside the top 4 of last season's Second League; FK Tiga, Park Prinsipa, Politzëa and Svorgas Knights.
The bottom four of last season's Second League will all remain in the division, and will be joined by all the teams in last season's third league.
The Third League will consist of all of the teams competing in last season's Fourth League, alongside the champions of the three fifth tier leagues; Čakovat (Western League), Eprat Northern Star (Eastern League) and Northend (Svorgas League). The remaining space will be decided in a play-off containing the three runner-up teams in each league; Čæĵœ, Sloban Otvardket and Grokhim Wanderers.
The two losers of that play-off will enter the Fourth League, alongside the teams that finished the fifth tier leagues in third, fourth and fifth place last season; Helöland, Partizan Dyas, Veleĵ (Western League), Sotringham Rovers, Lake Tilos Athletic, Briston Rovers (Eastern League), Park Romulus, SMSC and Dinamo Svorgas (Svorgas League), along with the champion of the Kolgradliga, Borussia Bergdorf.
Re: 2017–18 in Senyan Football
Play-off for Third League
The teams that finished runners-up in the fifth tier leagues last season will enter a three-team league play-off to decide which of the three will enter the third league and which two will enter the Fourth League.
Fixtures:
28 August - Sloban Otvardket v Grokhim Wanderers
31 August - Grokhim Wanderers v Čæĵœ
3 September - Čæĵœ v Sloban Otvardket
To ensure neutrality, all games will be played at the Snakepit.
The teams that finished runners-up in the fifth tier leagues last season will enter a three-team league play-off to decide which of the three will enter the third league and which two will enter the Fourth League.
Fixtures:
28 August - Sloban Otvardket v Grokhim Wanderers
31 August - Grokhim Wanderers v Čæĵœ
3 September - Čæĵœ v Sloban Otvardket
To ensure neutrality, all games will be played at the Snakepit.
Re: 2017–18 in Senyan Football
*played 28 August 2017*
Sloban Otvardket 3-0 Grokhim Wanderers
26' Mark Kozlektin
31' Mark Kozlektin
55' Mark Kozlektin
Sloban Otvardket gained the initial advantage in the play-off series by defeating Svorgas League runners-up Grokhim Wanderers 3-0. A hat-trick from Mark Kozlektin was enough to give them the win at the Snakepit.
Re: 2017–18 in Senyan Football
Jogasim Revolution hosted Florian side Northcliff United in a friendly at Revolution Road ahead of the new Senyan football season.
JR started off quite leisurely without a few of their main stars, allowing Northcliff to provide some big chances early on, the best of which fell to Joshua Hunter, who's volley from 14 yards required JR keeper Jamie Vallensen to acrobatically tip the ball over the bar. JR grew into the game, but the first half was mainly a scrappy affair, and several strong challenges went in from both sides, which had they not taken place in a friendly game would have warranted a yellow card. Northcliff though were much more up for it than their hosts, and took the lead just before the break, when the ball squirmed through to Noah Grant on the flank, who's cross was flicked towards the back post by Brenton Knight and stabbed home by Chris Dóla to give the Florian side the lead.
Half-time led to JR putting on their big guns, and straight away the tie swung. Alesandrœ Danetskë, who scored three successive hat-tricks en-route to becoming World Cup top goalscorer and player of the tournament showed his qualities in front of goal by playing a one-two with Gerenian international Francesco Valencia to beat the defence, before rounding the goalkeeper to tuck home the equaliser just a minute and a half into the second period. JR perhaps were sniffing blood, and Barnaby Hands almost gave them the lead after smashing a free-kick just over the bar just moments later. It was however not to ever be 2-1 to JR in this game though, as with an hour gone another Noah Grant cross into the box was blocked off by Aleks Mëa's left arm, and the subsequent penalty was tucked home by Ben Fox. Having had the Florian league start already, Northcliff looked match-fit, but their second goal had really woken JR this time. A few minutes later, Barnaby Hands beat his man on the flank to cut into the box, pulling a pass back for Patrik Montol to slot into the bottom left corner. Several minutes later, Valencia found himself with some space around 30 yards from goal, floating a ball into the box that Jan Maytek was able to header, looping the ball over the goalkeeper and into the top right hand corner. Northcliff were facing and onslaught, and it got worse when Barnaby Hands cut inside from 25 yards to smash an effort into the same corner to double their advantage in spectacular fashion. And with the clock running out, JR rounded off the scoring with Alesandrœ Danetskë, who picked up a loose ball in the box, got the ball under control, span his man, before finishing it into the bottom corner.
In the end, Northcliff can be proud of their efforts, but the game showed JR's qualities as they aim to defend the Senyan Top League crown once more.
Jogasim Revolution 5-2 Northcliff United
37' Chris Dóla
47' Alesandrœ Danetskë
61' Ben Fox (pen)
66' Patrik Montol
73' Jan Maytek
79' Barnaby Hands
88' Alesandrœ Danetskë
Re: 2017–18 in Senyan Football
Grokhim Wanderers 0-2 Čæĵœ
51' Mart Volĵa
83' Aleksander Dostranovič
Re: 2017–18 in Senyan Football
Čæĵœ 0-0 Sloban Otvardket
Sloban Otvardket gained promotion to the Third League by virtue of a goalless draw. The result was enough to see them top the mini league which had been created to decide the final team in the upcoming Third League season. Čæĵœ, meanwhile, will join Grokhim Wanderers in the Fourth League.
Re: 2017–18 in Senyan Football
Top League fixture list, matchdays 1-22:
Round 1
Jogasim Revolution v Svorgas Knights
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Politzëa
Urzi Magalatska v Park Prinsipa
Kateki Blavisen v FK Tiga
Svorgas Scitenhima v Red Star
King's Lynn Town v Svorgas FC
Round 2
Svorgas Knights v Svorgas FC
Red Star v King's Lynn Town
FK Tiga v Svorgas Scitenhima
Park Prinsipa v Kateki Blavisen
Politzëa v Urzi Magalatska
Jogasim Revolution v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Round 3
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Svorgas Knights
Urzi Magalatska v Jogasim Revolution
Kateki Blavisen v Politzëa
Svorgas Scitenhima v Park Prinsipa
King's Lynn Town v FK Tiga
Svorgas FC v Red Star
Round 4
Svorgas Knights v Red Star
FK Tiga v Svorgas FC
Park Prinsipa v King's Lynn Town
Politzëa v Svorgas Scitenhima
Jogasim Revolution v Kateki Blavisen
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Urzi Magalatska
Round 5
Urzi Magalatska v Svorgas Knights
Kateki Blavisen v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Svorgas Scitenhima v Jogasim Revolution
King's Lynn Town v Politzëa
Svorgas FC v Park Prinsipa
Red Star v FK Tiga
Round 6
Svorgas Knights v FK Tiga
Park Prinsipa v Red Star
Politzëa v Svorgas FC
Jogasim Revolution v King's Lynn Town
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Svorgas Scitenhima
Urzi Magalatska v Kateki Blavisen
Round 7
Kateki Blavisen v Svorgas Knights
Svorgas Scitenhima v Urzi Magalatska
King's Lynn Town v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Svorgas FC v Jogasim Revolution
Red Star v Politzëa
FK Tiga v Park Prinsipa
Round 8
Svorgas Knights v Park Prinsipa
Politzëa v FK Tiga
Jogasim Revolution v Red Star
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Svorgas FC
Urzi Magalatska v King's Lynn Town
Kateki Blavisen v Svorgas Scitenhima
Round 9
Svorgas Scitenhima v Svorgas Knights
King's Lynn Town v Kateki Blavisen
Svorgas FC v Urzi Magalatska
Red Star v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
FK Tiga v Jogasim Revolution
Park Prinsipa v Politzëa
Round 10
Svorgas Knights v Politzëa
Jogasim Revolution v Park Prinsipa
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v FK Tiga
Urzi Magalatska v Red Star
Kateki Blavisen v Svorgas FC
Svorgas Scitenhima v King's Lynn Town
Round 11
King's Lynn Town v Svorgas Knights
Svorgas FC v Svorgas Scitenhima
Red Star v Kateki Blavisen
FK Tiga v Urzi Magalatska
Park Prinsipa v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Politzëa v Jogasim Revolution
Round 12
Svorgas Knights v Svorgas Scitenhima
Kateki Blavisen v King's Lynn Town
Urzi Magalatska v Svorgas FC
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Red Star
Jogasim Revolution v FK Tiga
Politzëa v Park Prinsipa
Round 13
Politzëa v Svorgas Knights
Park Prinsipa v Jogasim Revolution
FK Tiga v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Red Star v Urzi Magalatska
Svorgas FC v Kateki Blavisen
King's Lynn Town v Svorgas Scitenhima
Round 14
Svorgas Knights v King's Lynn Town
Svorgas Scitenhima v Svorgas FC
Kateki Blavisen v Red Star
Urzi Magalatska v FK Tiga
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Park Prinsipa
Jogasim Revolution v Politzëa
Round 15
Park Prinsipa v Svorgas Knights
FK Tiga v Politzëa
Red Star v Jogasim Revolution
Svorgas FC v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
King's Lynn Town v Urzi Magalatska
Svorgas Scitenhima v Kateki Blavisen
Round 16
Svorgas Knights v Kateki Blavisen
Urzi Magalatska v Svorgas Scitenhima
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v King's Lynn Town
Jogasim Revolution v Svorgas FC
Politzëa v Red Star
Park Prinsipa v FK Tiga
Round 17
FK Tiga v Svorgas Knights
Red Star v Park Prinsipa
Svorgas FC v Politzëa
King's Lynn Town v Jogasim Revolution
Svorgas Scitenhima v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Kateki Blavisen v Urzi Magalatska
Round 18
Svorgas Knights v Urzi Magalatska
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Kateki Blavisen
Jogasim Revolution v Svorgas Scitenhima
Politzëa v King's Lynn Town
Park Prinsipa v Svorgas FC
FK Tiga v Red Star
Round 19
Red Star v Svorgas Knights
Svorgas FC v FK Tiga
King's Lynn Town v Park Prinsipa
Svorgas Scitenhima v Politzëa
Kateki Blavisen v Jogasim Revolution
Urzi Magalatska v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Round 20
Svorgas Knights v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Jogasim Revolution v Urzi Magalatska
Politzëa v Kateki Blavisen
Park Prinsipa v Svorgas Scitenhima
FK Tiga v King's Lynn Town
Red Star v Svorgas FC
Round 21
Svorgas FC v Svorgas Knights
King's Lynn Town v Red Star
Svorgas Scitenhima v FK Tiga
Kateki Blavisen v Park Prinsipa
Urzi Magalatska v Politzëa
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Jogasim Revolution
Round 22
Svorgas Knights v Jogasim Revolution
Politzëa v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Park Prinsipa v Urzi Magalatska
FK Tiga v Kateki Blavisen
Red Star v Svorgas Scitenhima
Svorgas FC v King's Lynn Town
Round 1
Jogasim Revolution v Svorgas Knights
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Politzëa
Urzi Magalatska v Park Prinsipa
Kateki Blavisen v FK Tiga
Svorgas Scitenhima v Red Star
King's Lynn Town v Svorgas FC
Round 2
Svorgas Knights v Svorgas FC
Red Star v King's Lynn Town
FK Tiga v Svorgas Scitenhima
Park Prinsipa v Kateki Blavisen
Politzëa v Urzi Magalatska
Jogasim Revolution v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Round 3
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Svorgas Knights
Urzi Magalatska v Jogasim Revolution
Kateki Blavisen v Politzëa
Svorgas Scitenhima v Park Prinsipa
King's Lynn Town v FK Tiga
Svorgas FC v Red Star
Round 4
Svorgas Knights v Red Star
FK Tiga v Svorgas FC
Park Prinsipa v King's Lynn Town
Politzëa v Svorgas Scitenhima
Jogasim Revolution v Kateki Blavisen
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Urzi Magalatska
Round 5
Urzi Magalatska v Svorgas Knights
Kateki Blavisen v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Svorgas Scitenhima v Jogasim Revolution
King's Lynn Town v Politzëa
Svorgas FC v Park Prinsipa
Red Star v FK Tiga
Round 6
Svorgas Knights v FK Tiga
Park Prinsipa v Red Star
Politzëa v Svorgas FC
Jogasim Revolution v King's Lynn Town
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Svorgas Scitenhima
Urzi Magalatska v Kateki Blavisen
Round 7
Kateki Blavisen v Svorgas Knights
Svorgas Scitenhima v Urzi Magalatska
King's Lynn Town v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Svorgas FC v Jogasim Revolution
Red Star v Politzëa
FK Tiga v Park Prinsipa
Round 8
Svorgas Knights v Park Prinsipa
Politzëa v FK Tiga
Jogasim Revolution v Red Star
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Svorgas FC
Urzi Magalatska v King's Lynn Town
Kateki Blavisen v Svorgas Scitenhima
Round 9
Svorgas Scitenhima v Svorgas Knights
King's Lynn Town v Kateki Blavisen
Svorgas FC v Urzi Magalatska
Red Star v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
FK Tiga v Jogasim Revolution
Park Prinsipa v Politzëa
Round 10
Svorgas Knights v Politzëa
Jogasim Revolution v Park Prinsipa
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v FK Tiga
Urzi Magalatska v Red Star
Kateki Blavisen v Svorgas FC
Svorgas Scitenhima v King's Lynn Town
Round 11
King's Lynn Town v Svorgas Knights
Svorgas FC v Svorgas Scitenhima
Red Star v Kateki Blavisen
FK Tiga v Urzi Magalatska
Park Prinsipa v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Politzëa v Jogasim Revolution
Round 12
Svorgas Knights v Svorgas Scitenhima
Kateki Blavisen v King's Lynn Town
Urzi Magalatska v Svorgas FC
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Red Star
Jogasim Revolution v FK Tiga
Politzëa v Park Prinsipa
Round 13
Politzëa v Svorgas Knights
Park Prinsipa v Jogasim Revolution
FK Tiga v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Red Star v Urzi Magalatska
Svorgas FC v Kateki Blavisen
King's Lynn Town v Svorgas Scitenhima
Round 14
Svorgas Knights v King's Lynn Town
Svorgas Scitenhima v Svorgas FC
Kateki Blavisen v Red Star
Urzi Magalatska v FK Tiga
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Park Prinsipa
Jogasim Revolution v Politzëa
Round 15
Park Prinsipa v Svorgas Knights
FK Tiga v Politzëa
Red Star v Jogasim Revolution
Svorgas FC v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
King's Lynn Town v Urzi Magalatska
Svorgas Scitenhima v Kateki Blavisen
Round 16
Svorgas Knights v Kateki Blavisen
Urzi Magalatska v Svorgas Scitenhima
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v King's Lynn Town
Jogasim Revolution v Svorgas FC
Politzëa v Red Star
Park Prinsipa v FK Tiga
Round 17
FK Tiga v Svorgas Knights
Red Star v Park Prinsipa
Svorgas FC v Politzëa
King's Lynn Town v Jogasim Revolution
Svorgas Scitenhima v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Kateki Blavisen v Urzi Magalatska
Round 18
Svorgas Knights v Urzi Magalatska
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Kateki Blavisen
Jogasim Revolution v Svorgas Scitenhima
Politzëa v King's Lynn Town
Park Prinsipa v Svorgas FC
FK Tiga v Red Star
Round 19
Red Star v Svorgas Knights
Svorgas FC v FK Tiga
King's Lynn Town v Park Prinsipa
Svorgas Scitenhima v Politzëa
Kateki Blavisen v Jogasim Revolution
Urzi Magalatska v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Round 20
Svorgas Knights v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Jogasim Revolution v Urzi Magalatska
Politzëa v Kateki Blavisen
Park Prinsipa v Svorgas Scitenhima
FK Tiga v King's Lynn Town
Red Star v Svorgas FC
Round 21
Svorgas FC v Svorgas Knights
King's Lynn Town v Red Star
Svorgas Scitenhima v FK Tiga
Kateki Blavisen v Park Prinsipa
Urzi Magalatska v Politzëa
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Jogasim Revolution
Round 22
Svorgas Knights v Jogasim Revolution
Politzëa v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Park Prinsipa v Urzi Magalatska
FK Tiga v Kateki Blavisen
Red Star v Svorgas Scitenhima
Svorgas FC v King's Lynn Town
Re: 2017–18 in Senyan Football
Second League fixture list, matchdays 1-22:
Round 1
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Olinket
Dyas Rangers v CFC Svorgas
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Vōnam Svorgas
Eprat City v Jogasim Rovers
Spartak Jogasim v Dallin Students' Union
Bordelor v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Round 2
Olinket v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Dallin Students' Union v Bordelor
Jogasim Rovers v Spartak Jogasim
Vōnam Svorgas v Eprat City
CFC Svorgas v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Dyas Rangers
Round 3
Dyas Rangers v Olinket
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Eprat City v CFC Svorgas
Spartak Jogasim v Vōnam Svorgas
Bordelor v Jogasim Rovers
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Dallin Students' Union
Round 4
Olinket v Dallin Students' Union
Jogasim Rovers v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Vōnam Svorgas v Bordelor
CFC Svorgas v Spartak Jogasim
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Eprat City
Dyas Rangers v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Round 5
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Olinket
Eprat City v Dyas Rangers
Spartak Jogasim v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Bordelor v CFC Svorgas
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Vōnam Svorgas
Dallin Students' Union v Jogasim Rovers
Round 6
Olinket v Jogasim Rovers
Vōnam Svorgas v Dallin Students' Union
CFC Svorgas v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Bordelor
Dyas Rangers v Spartak Jogasim
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Eprat City
Round 7
Eprat City v Olinket
Spartak Jogasim v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Bordelor v Dyas Rangers
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Dallin Students' Union v CFC Svorgas
Jogasim Rovers v Vōnam Svorgas
Round 8
Olinket v Vōnam Svorgas
CFC Svorgas v Jogasim Rovers
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Dallin Students' Union
Dyas Rangers v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Bordelor
Eprat City v Spartak Jogasim
Round 9
Spartak Jogasim v Olinket
Bordelor v Eprat City
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Dallin Students' Union v Dyas Rangers
Jogasim Rovers v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Vōnam Svorgas v CFC Svorgas
Round 10
Olinket v CFC Svorgas
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Vōnam Svorgas
Dyas Rangers v Jogasim Rovers
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Dallin Students' Union
Eprat City v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Spartak Jogasim v Bordelor
Round 11
Bordelor v Olinket
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Spartak Jogasim
Dallin Students' Union v Eprat City
Jogasim Rovers v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Vōnam Svorgas v Dyas Rangers
CFC Svorgas v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Round 12
Olinket v Spartak Jogasim
Eprat City v Bordelor
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Dyas Rangers v Dallin Students' Union
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Jogasim Rovers
CFC Svorgas v Vōnam Svorgas
Round 13
CFC Svorgas v Olinket
Vōnam Svorgas v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Jogasim Rovers v Dyas Rangers
Dallin Students' Union v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Eprat City
Bordelor v Spartak Jogasim
Round 14
Olinket v Bordelor
Spartak Jogasim v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Eprat City v Dallin Students' Union
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Jogasim Rovers
Dyas Rangers v Vōnam Svorgas
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v CFC Svorgas
Round 15
Vōnam Svorgas v Olinket
Jogasim Rovers v CFC Svorgas
Dallin Students' Union v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Dyas Rangers
Bordelor v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Spartak Jogasim v Eprat City
Round 16
Olinket v Eprat City
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Spartak Jogasim
Dyas Rangers v Bordelor
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Eastern Mountain Glacier
CFC Svorgas v Dallin Students' Union
Vōnam Svorgas v Jogasim Rovers
Round 17
Jogasim Rovers v Olinket
Dallin Students' Union v Vōnam Svorgas
Eastern Mountain Glacier v CFC Svorgas
Bordelor v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Spartak Jogasim v Dyas Rangers
Eprat City v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Round 18
Olinket v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Dyas Rangers v Eprat City
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Spartak Jogasim
CFC Svorgas v Bordelor
Vōnam Svorgas v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Jogasim Rovers v Dallin Students' Union
Round 19
Dallin Students' Union v Olinket
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Jogasim Rovers
Bordelor v Vōnam Svorgas
Spartak Jogasim v CFC Svorgas
Eprat City v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Dyas Rangers
Round 20
Olinket v Dyas Rangers
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Spazma Ƨonenčer
CFC Svorgas v Eprat City
Vōnam Svorgas v Spartak Jogasim
Jogasim Rovers v Bordelor
Dallin Students' Union v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Round 21
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Olinket
Bordelor v Dallin Students' Union
Spartak Jogasim v Jogasim Rovers
Eprat City v Vōnam Svorgas
Spazma Ƨonenčer v CFC Svorgas
Dyas Rangers v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Round 22
Olinket v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
CFC Svorgas v Dyas Rangers
Vōnam Svorgas v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Jogasim Rovers v Eprat City
Dallin Students' Union v Spartak Jogasim
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Bordelor
Round 1
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Olinket
Dyas Rangers v CFC Svorgas
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Vōnam Svorgas
Eprat City v Jogasim Rovers
Spartak Jogasim v Dallin Students' Union
Bordelor v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Round 2
Olinket v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Dallin Students' Union v Bordelor
Jogasim Rovers v Spartak Jogasim
Vōnam Svorgas v Eprat City
CFC Svorgas v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Dyas Rangers
Round 3
Dyas Rangers v Olinket
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Eprat City v CFC Svorgas
Spartak Jogasim v Vōnam Svorgas
Bordelor v Jogasim Rovers
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Dallin Students' Union
Round 4
Olinket v Dallin Students' Union
Jogasim Rovers v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Vōnam Svorgas v Bordelor
CFC Svorgas v Spartak Jogasim
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Eprat City
Dyas Rangers v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Round 5
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Olinket
Eprat City v Dyas Rangers
Spartak Jogasim v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Bordelor v CFC Svorgas
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Vōnam Svorgas
Dallin Students' Union v Jogasim Rovers
Round 6
Olinket v Jogasim Rovers
Vōnam Svorgas v Dallin Students' Union
CFC Svorgas v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Bordelor
Dyas Rangers v Spartak Jogasim
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Eprat City
Round 7
Eprat City v Olinket
Spartak Jogasim v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Bordelor v Dyas Rangers
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Dallin Students' Union v CFC Svorgas
Jogasim Rovers v Vōnam Svorgas
Round 8
Olinket v Vōnam Svorgas
CFC Svorgas v Jogasim Rovers
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Dallin Students' Union
Dyas Rangers v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Bordelor
Eprat City v Spartak Jogasim
Round 9
Spartak Jogasim v Olinket
Bordelor v Eprat City
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Dallin Students' Union v Dyas Rangers
Jogasim Rovers v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Vōnam Svorgas v CFC Svorgas
Round 10
Olinket v CFC Svorgas
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Vōnam Svorgas
Dyas Rangers v Jogasim Rovers
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Dallin Students' Union
Eprat City v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Spartak Jogasim v Bordelor
Round 11
Bordelor v Olinket
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Spartak Jogasim
Dallin Students' Union v Eprat City
Jogasim Rovers v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Vōnam Svorgas v Dyas Rangers
CFC Svorgas v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Round 12
Olinket v Spartak Jogasim
Eprat City v Bordelor
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Dyas Rangers v Dallin Students' Union
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Jogasim Rovers
CFC Svorgas v Vōnam Svorgas
Round 13
CFC Svorgas v Olinket
Vōnam Svorgas v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Jogasim Rovers v Dyas Rangers
Dallin Students' Union v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Eprat City
Bordelor v Spartak Jogasim
Round 14
Olinket v Bordelor
Spartak Jogasim v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Eprat City v Dallin Students' Union
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Jogasim Rovers
Dyas Rangers v Vōnam Svorgas
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v CFC Svorgas
Round 15
Vōnam Svorgas v Olinket
Jogasim Rovers v CFC Svorgas
Dallin Students' Union v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Dyas Rangers
Bordelor v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Spartak Jogasim v Eprat City
Round 16
Olinket v Eprat City
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Spartak Jogasim
Dyas Rangers v Bordelor
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Eastern Mountain Glacier
CFC Svorgas v Dallin Students' Union
Vōnam Svorgas v Jogasim Rovers
Round 17
Jogasim Rovers v Olinket
Dallin Students' Union v Vōnam Svorgas
Eastern Mountain Glacier v CFC Svorgas
Bordelor v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Spartak Jogasim v Dyas Rangers
Eprat City v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Round 18
Olinket v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Dyas Rangers v Eprat City
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Spartak Jogasim
CFC Svorgas v Bordelor
Vōnam Svorgas v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Jogasim Rovers v Dallin Students' Union
Round 19
Dallin Students' Union v Olinket
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Jogasim Rovers
Bordelor v Vōnam Svorgas
Spartak Jogasim v CFC Svorgas
Eprat City v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Dyas Rangers
Round 20
Olinket v Dyas Rangers
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Spazma Ƨonenčer
CFC Svorgas v Eprat City
Vōnam Svorgas v Spartak Jogasim
Jogasim Rovers v Bordelor
Dallin Students' Union v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Round 21
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Olinket
Bordelor v Dallin Students' Union
Spartak Jogasim v Jogasim Rovers
Eprat City v Vōnam Svorgas
Spazma Ƨonenčer v CFC Svorgas
Dyas Rangers v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Round 22
Olinket v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
CFC Svorgas v Dyas Rangers
Vōnam Svorgas v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Jogasim Rovers v Eprat City
Dallin Students' Union v Spartak Jogasim
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Bordelor
Re: 2017–18 in Senyan Football
Third League fixture list, matchdays 1-22:
Round 1
Čakovat v FC Tiga Toroni
Dragon Hall United v Abbot's Leigh
Reepham United v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Walderminster v Nordkamp FC
Eprat Northern Star v Sloban Otvardket
AFC Colgrad v Northend
Round 2
FC Tiga Toroni v Northend
Sloban Otvardket v AFC Colgrad
Nordkamp FC v Eprat Northern Star
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Walderminster
Abbot's Leigh v Reepham United
Čakovat v Dragon Hall United
Round 3
Dragon Hall United v FC Tiga Toroni
Reepham United v Čakovat
Walderminster v Abbot's Leigh
Eprat Northern Star v Domĵarlæ Dyas
AFC Colgrad v Nordkamp FC
Northend v Sloban Otvardket
Round 4
FC Tiga Toroni v Sloban Otvardket
Nordkamp FC v Northend
Domĵarlæ Dyas v AFC Colgrad
Abbot's Leigh v Eprat Northern Star
Čakovat v Walderminster
Dragon Hall United v Reepham United
Round 5
Reepham United v FC Tiga Toroni
Walderminster v Dragon Hall United
Eprat Northern Star v Čakovat
AFC Colgrad v Abbot's Leigh
Northend v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Sloban Otvardket v Nordkamp FC
Round 6
FC Tiga Toroni v Nordkamp FC
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Sloban Otvardket
Abbot's Leigh v Northend
Čakovat v AFC Colgrad
Dragon Hall United v Eprat Northern Star
Reepham United v Walderminster
Round 7
Walderminster v FC Tiga Toroni
Eprat Northern Star v Reepham United
AFC Colgrad v Dragon Hall United
Northend v Čakovat
Sloban Otvardket v Abbot's Leigh
Nordkamp FC v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Round 8
FC Tiga Toroni v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Abbot's Leigh v Nordkamp FC
Čakovat v Sloban Otvardket
Dragon Hall United v Northend
Reepham United v AFC Colgrad
Walderminster v Eprat Northern Star
Round 9
Eprat Northern Star v FC Tiga Toroni
AFC Colgrad v Walderminster
Northend v Reepham United
Sloban Otvardket v Dragon Hall United
Nordkamp FC v Čakovat
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Abbot's Leigh
Round 10
FC Tiga Toroni v Abbot's Leigh
Čakovat v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Dragon Hall United v Nordkamp FC
Reepham United v Sloban Otvardket
Walderminster v Northend
Eprat Northern Star v AFC Colgrad
Round 11
AFC Colgrad v FC Tiga Toroni
Northend v Eprat Northern Star
Sloban Otvardket v Walderminster
Nordkamp FC v Reepham United
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Dragon Hall United
Abbot's Leigh v Čakovat
Round 12
FC Tiga Toroni v Eprat Northern Star
Walderminster v AFC Colgrad
Reepham United v Northend
Dragon Hall United v Sloban Otvardket
Čakovat v Nordkamp FC
Abbot's Leigh v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Round 13
Abbot's Leigh v FC Tiga Toroni
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Čakovat
Nordkamp FC v Dragon Hall United
Sloban Otvardket v Reepham United
Northend v Walderminster
AFC Colgrad v Eprat Northern Star
Round 14
FC Tiga Toroni v AFC Colgrad
Eprat Northern Star v Northend
Walderminster v Sloban Otvardket
Reepham United v Nordkamp FC
Dragon Hall United v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Čakovat v Abbot's Leigh
Round 15
Domĵarlæ Dyas v FC Tiga Toroni
Nordkamp FC v Abbot's Leigh
Sloban Otvardket v Čakovat
Northend v Dragon Hall United
AFC Colgrad v Reepham United
Eprat Northern Star v Walderminster
Round 16
FC Tiga Toroni v Walderminster
Reepham United v Eprat Northern Star
Dragon Hall United v AFC Colgrad
Čakovat v Northend
Abbot's Leigh v Sloban Otvardket
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Nordkamp FC
Round 17
Nordkamp FC v FC Tiga Toroni
Sloban Otvardket v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Northend v Abbot's Leigh
AFC Colgrad v Čakovat
Eprat Northern Star v Dragon Hall United
Walderminster v Reepham United
Round 18
FC Tiga Toroni v Reepham United
Dragon Hall United v Walderminster
Čakovat v Eprat Northern Star
Abbot's Leigh v AFC Colgrad
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Northend
Nordkamp FC v Sloban Otvardket
Round 19
Sloban Otvardket v FC Tiga Toroni
Northend v Nordkamp FC
AFC Colgrad v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Eprat Northern Star v Abbot's Leigh
Walderminster v Čakovat
Reepham United v Dragon Hall United
Round 20
FC Tiga Toroni v Dragon Hall United
Čakovat v Reepham United
Abbot's Leigh v Walderminster
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Eprat Northern Star
Nordkamp FC v AFC Colgrad
Sloban Otvardket v Northend
Round 21
Northend v FC Tiga Toroni
AFC Colgrad v Sloban Otvardket
Eprat Northern Star v Nordkamp FC
Walderminster v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Reepham United v Abbot's Leigh
Dragon Hall United v Čakovat
Round 22
FC Tiga Toroni v Čakovat
Abbot's Leigh v Dragon Hall United
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Reepham United
Nordkamp FC v Walderminster
Sloban Otvardket v Eprat Northern Star
Northend v AFC Colgrad
Round 1
Čakovat v FC Tiga Toroni
Dragon Hall United v Abbot's Leigh
Reepham United v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Walderminster v Nordkamp FC
Eprat Northern Star v Sloban Otvardket
AFC Colgrad v Northend
Round 2
FC Tiga Toroni v Northend
Sloban Otvardket v AFC Colgrad
Nordkamp FC v Eprat Northern Star
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Walderminster
Abbot's Leigh v Reepham United
Čakovat v Dragon Hall United
Round 3
Dragon Hall United v FC Tiga Toroni
Reepham United v Čakovat
Walderminster v Abbot's Leigh
Eprat Northern Star v Domĵarlæ Dyas
AFC Colgrad v Nordkamp FC
Northend v Sloban Otvardket
Round 4
FC Tiga Toroni v Sloban Otvardket
Nordkamp FC v Northend
Domĵarlæ Dyas v AFC Colgrad
Abbot's Leigh v Eprat Northern Star
Čakovat v Walderminster
Dragon Hall United v Reepham United
Round 5
Reepham United v FC Tiga Toroni
Walderminster v Dragon Hall United
Eprat Northern Star v Čakovat
AFC Colgrad v Abbot's Leigh
Northend v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Sloban Otvardket v Nordkamp FC
Round 6
FC Tiga Toroni v Nordkamp FC
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Sloban Otvardket
Abbot's Leigh v Northend
Čakovat v AFC Colgrad
Dragon Hall United v Eprat Northern Star
Reepham United v Walderminster
Round 7
Walderminster v FC Tiga Toroni
Eprat Northern Star v Reepham United
AFC Colgrad v Dragon Hall United
Northend v Čakovat
Sloban Otvardket v Abbot's Leigh
Nordkamp FC v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Round 8
FC Tiga Toroni v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Abbot's Leigh v Nordkamp FC
Čakovat v Sloban Otvardket
Dragon Hall United v Northend
Reepham United v AFC Colgrad
Walderminster v Eprat Northern Star
Round 9
Eprat Northern Star v FC Tiga Toroni
AFC Colgrad v Walderminster
Northend v Reepham United
Sloban Otvardket v Dragon Hall United
Nordkamp FC v Čakovat
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Abbot's Leigh
Round 10
FC Tiga Toroni v Abbot's Leigh
Čakovat v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Dragon Hall United v Nordkamp FC
Reepham United v Sloban Otvardket
Walderminster v Northend
Eprat Northern Star v AFC Colgrad
Round 11
AFC Colgrad v FC Tiga Toroni
Northend v Eprat Northern Star
Sloban Otvardket v Walderminster
Nordkamp FC v Reepham United
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Dragon Hall United
Abbot's Leigh v Čakovat
Round 12
FC Tiga Toroni v Eprat Northern Star
Walderminster v AFC Colgrad
Reepham United v Northend
Dragon Hall United v Sloban Otvardket
Čakovat v Nordkamp FC
Abbot's Leigh v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Round 13
Abbot's Leigh v FC Tiga Toroni
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Čakovat
Nordkamp FC v Dragon Hall United
Sloban Otvardket v Reepham United
Northend v Walderminster
AFC Colgrad v Eprat Northern Star
Round 14
FC Tiga Toroni v AFC Colgrad
Eprat Northern Star v Northend
Walderminster v Sloban Otvardket
Reepham United v Nordkamp FC
Dragon Hall United v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Čakovat v Abbot's Leigh
Round 15
Domĵarlæ Dyas v FC Tiga Toroni
Nordkamp FC v Abbot's Leigh
Sloban Otvardket v Čakovat
Northend v Dragon Hall United
AFC Colgrad v Reepham United
Eprat Northern Star v Walderminster
Round 16
FC Tiga Toroni v Walderminster
Reepham United v Eprat Northern Star
Dragon Hall United v AFC Colgrad
Čakovat v Northend
Abbot's Leigh v Sloban Otvardket
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Nordkamp FC
Round 17
Nordkamp FC v FC Tiga Toroni
Sloban Otvardket v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Northend v Abbot's Leigh
AFC Colgrad v Čakovat
Eprat Northern Star v Dragon Hall United
Walderminster v Reepham United
Round 18
FC Tiga Toroni v Reepham United
Dragon Hall United v Walderminster
Čakovat v Eprat Northern Star
Abbot's Leigh v AFC Colgrad
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Northend
Nordkamp FC v Sloban Otvardket
Round 19
Sloban Otvardket v FC Tiga Toroni
Northend v Nordkamp FC
AFC Colgrad v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Eprat Northern Star v Abbot's Leigh
Walderminster v Čakovat
Reepham United v Dragon Hall United
Round 20
FC Tiga Toroni v Dragon Hall United
Čakovat v Reepham United
Abbot's Leigh v Walderminster
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Eprat Northern Star
Nordkamp FC v AFC Colgrad
Sloban Otvardket v Northend
Round 21
Northend v FC Tiga Toroni
AFC Colgrad v Sloban Otvardket
Eprat Northern Star v Nordkamp FC
Walderminster v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Reepham United v Abbot's Leigh
Dragon Hall United v Čakovat
Round 22
FC Tiga Toroni v Čakovat
Abbot's Leigh v Dragon Hall United
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Reepham United
Nordkamp FC v Walderminster
Sloban Otvardket v Eprat Northern Star
Northend v AFC Colgrad
Re: 2017–18 in Senyan Football
Fourth League fixture list, matchdays 1-22:
Round 1
Helöland v Briston Rovers
Grokhim Wanderers v Dinamo Svorgas
Sotringham Rovers v Veleĵ
Park Romulus v Čæĵœ
Borussia Bergdorf v Lake Tilos Athletic
Partizan Dyas v SMSC
Round 2
Briston Rovers v SMSC
Lake Tilos Athletic v Partizan Dyas
Čæĵœ v Borussia Bergdorf
Veleĵ v Park Romulus
Dinamo Svorgas v Sotringham Rovers
Helöland v Grokhim Wanderers
Round 3
Grokhim Wanderers v Briston Rovers
Sotringham Rovers v Helöland
Park Romulus v Dinamo Svorgas
Borussia Bergdorf v Veleĵ
Partizan Dyas v Čæĵœ
SMSC v Lake Tilos Athletic
Round 4
Briston Rovers v Lake Tilos Athletic
Čæĵœ v SMSC
Veleĵ v Partizan Dyas
Dinamo Svorgas v Borussia Bergdorf
Helöland v Park Romulus
Grokhim Wanderers v Sotringham Rovers
Round 5
Sotringham Rovers v Briston Rovers
Park Romulus v Grokhim Wanderers
Borussia Bergdorf v Helöland
Partizan Dyas v Dinamo Svorgas
SMSC v Veleĵ
Lake Tilos Athletic v Čæĵœ
Round 6
Briston Rovers v Čæĵœ
Veleĵ v Lake Tilos Athletic
Dinamo Svorgas v SMSC
Helöland v Partizan Dyas
Grokhim Wanderers v Borussia Bergdorf
Sotringham Rovers v Park Romulus
Round 7
Park Romulus v Briston Rovers
Borussia Bergdorf v Sotringham Rovers
Partizan Dyas v Grokhim Wanderers
SMSC v Helöland
Lake Tilos Athletic v Dinamo Svorgas
Čæĵœ v Veleĵ
Round 8
Briston Rovers v Veleĵ
Dinamo Svorgas v Čæĵœ
Helöland v Lake Tilos Athletic
Grokhim Wanderers v SMSC
Sotringham Rovers v Partizan Dyas
Park Romulus v Borussia Bergdorf
Round 9
Borussia Bergdorf v Briston Rovers
Partizan Dyas v Park Romulus
SMSC v Sotringham Rovers
Lake Tilos Athletic v Grokhim Wanderers
Čæĵœ v Helöland
Veleĵ v Dinamo Svorgas
Round 10
Briston Rovers v Dinamo Svorgas
Helöland v Veleĵ
Grokhim Wanderers v Čæĵœ
Sotringham Rovers v Lake Tilos Athletic
Park Romulus v SMSC
Borussia Bergdorf v Partizan Dyas
Round 11
Partizan Dyas v Briston Rovers
SMSC v Borussia Bergdorf
Lake Tilos Athletic v Park Romulus
Čæĵœ v Sotringham Rovers
Veleĵ v Grokhim Wanderers
Dinamo Svorgas v Helöland
Second half is mirror of first half
Round 12
Briston Rovers v Borussia Bergdorf
Park Romulus v Partizan Dyas
Sotringham Rovers v SMSC
Grokhim Wanderers v Lake Tilos Athletic
Helöland v Čæĵœ
Dinamo Svorgas v Veleĵ
Round 13
Dinamo Svorgas v Briston Rovers
Veleĵ v Helöland
Čæĵœ v Grokhim Wanderers
Lake Tilos Athletic v Sotringham Rovers
SMSC v Park Romulus
Partizan Dyas v Borussia Bergdorf
Round 14
Briston Rovers v Partizan Dyas
Borussia Bergdorf v SMSC
Park Romulus v Lake Tilos Athletic
Sotringham Rovers v Čæĵœ
Grokhim Wanderers v Veleĵ
Helöland v Dinamo Svorgas
Round 15
Veleĵ v Briston Rovers
Čæĵœ v Dinamo Svorgas
Lake Tilos Athletic v Helöland
SMSC v Grokhim Wanderers
Partizan Dyas v Sotringham Rovers
Borussia Bergdorf v Park Romulus
Round 16
Briston Rovers v Park Romulus
Sotringham Rovers v Borussia Bergdorf
Grokhim Wanderers v Partizan Dyas
Helöland v SMSC
Dinamo Svorgas v Lake Tilos Athletic
Veleĵ v Čæĵœ
Round 17
Čæĵœ v Briston Rovers
Lake Tilos Athletic v Veleĵ
SMSC v Dinamo Svorgas
Partizan Dyas v Helöland
Borussia Bergdorf v Grokhim Wanderers
Park Romulus v Sotringham Rovers
Round 18
Briston Rovers v Sotringham Rovers
Grokhim Wanderers v Park Romulus
Helöland v Borussia Bergdorf
Dinamo Svorgas v Partizan Dyas
Veleĵ v SMSC
Čæĵœ v Lake Tilos Athletic
Round 19
Lake Tilos Athletic v Briston Rovers
SMSC v Čæĵœ
Partizan Dyas v Veleĵ
Borussia Bergdorf v Dinamo Svorgas
Park Romulus v Helöland
Sotringham Rovers v Grokhim Wanderers
Round 20
Briston Rovers v Grokhim Wanderers
Helöland v Sotringham Rovers
Dinamo Svorgas v Park Romulus
Veleĵ v Borussia Bergdorf
Čæĵœ v Partizan Dyas
Lake Tilos Athletic v SMSC
Round 21
SMSC v Briston Rovers
Partizan Dyas v Lake Tilos Athletic
Borussia Bergdorf v Čæĵœ
Park Romulus v Veleĵ
Sotringham Rovers v Dinamo Svorgas
Grokhim Wanderers v Helöland
Round 22
Briston Rovers v Helöland
Dinamo Svorgas v Grokhim Wanderers
Veleĵ v Sotringham Rovers
Čæĵœ v Park Romulus
Lake Tilos Athletic v Borussia Bergdorf
SMSC v Partizan Dyas
Round 1
Helöland v Briston Rovers
Grokhim Wanderers v Dinamo Svorgas
Sotringham Rovers v Veleĵ
Park Romulus v Čæĵœ
Borussia Bergdorf v Lake Tilos Athletic
Partizan Dyas v SMSC
Round 2
Briston Rovers v SMSC
Lake Tilos Athletic v Partizan Dyas
Čæĵœ v Borussia Bergdorf
Veleĵ v Park Romulus
Dinamo Svorgas v Sotringham Rovers
Helöland v Grokhim Wanderers
Round 3
Grokhim Wanderers v Briston Rovers
Sotringham Rovers v Helöland
Park Romulus v Dinamo Svorgas
Borussia Bergdorf v Veleĵ
Partizan Dyas v Čæĵœ
SMSC v Lake Tilos Athletic
Round 4
Briston Rovers v Lake Tilos Athletic
Čæĵœ v SMSC
Veleĵ v Partizan Dyas
Dinamo Svorgas v Borussia Bergdorf
Helöland v Park Romulus
Grokhim Wanderers v Sotringham Rovers
Round 5
Sotringham Rovers v Briston Rovers
Park Romulus v Grokhim Wanderers
Borussia Bergdorf v Helöland
Partizan Dyas v Dinamo Svorgas
SMSC v Veleĵ
Lake Tilos Athletic v Čæĵœ
Round 6
Briston Rovers v Čæĵœ
Veleĵ v Lake Tilos Athletic
Dinamo Svorgas v SMSC
Helöland v Partizan Dyas
Grokhim Wanderers v Borussia Bergdorf
Sotringham Rovers v Park Romulus
Round 7
Park Romulus v Briston Rovers
Borussia Bergdorf v Sotringham Rovers
Partizan Dyas v Grokhim Wanderers
SMSC v Helöland
Lake Tilos Athletic v Dinamo Svorgas
Čæĵœ v Veleĵ
Round 8
Briston Rovers v Veleĵ
Dinamo Svorgas v Čæĵœ
Helöland v Lake Tilos Athletic
Grokhim Wanderers v SMSC
Sotringham Rovers v Partizan Dyas
Park Romulus v Borussia Bergdorf
Round 9
Borussia Bergdorf v Briston Rovers
Partizan Dyas v Park Romulus
SMSC v Sotringham Rovers
Lake Tilos Athletic v Grokhim Wanderers
Čæĵœ v Helöland
Veleĵ v Dinamo Svorgas
Round 10
Briston Rovers v Dinamo Svorgas
Helöland v Veleĵ
Grokhim Wanderers v Čæĵœ
Sotringham Rovers v Lake Tilos Athletic
Park Romulus v SMSC
Borussia Bergdorf v Partizan Dyas
Round 11
Partizan Dyas v Briston Rovers
SMSC v Borussia Bergdorf
Lake Tilos Athletic v Park Romulus
Čæĵœ v Sotringham Rovers
Veleĵ v Grokhim Wanderers
Dinamo Svorgas v Helöland
Second half is mirror of first half
Round 12
Briston Rovers v Borussia Bergdorf
Park Romulus v Partizan Dyas
Sotringham Rovers v SMSC
Grokhim Wanderers v Lake Tilos Athletic
Helöland v Čæĵœ
Dinamo Svorgas v Veleĵ
Round 13
Dinamo Svorgas v Briston Rovers
Veleĵ v Helöland
Čæĵœ v Grokhim Wanderers
Lake Tilos Athletic v Sotringham Rovers
SMSC v Park Romulus
Partizan Dyas v Borussia Bergdorf
Round 14
Briston Rovers v Partizan Dyas
Borussia Bergdorf v SMSC
Park Romulus v Lake Tilos Athletic
Sotringham Rovers v Čæĵœ
Grokhim Wanderers v Veleĵ
Helöland v Dinamo Svorgas
Round 15
Veleĵ v Briston Rovers
Čæĵœ v Dinamo Svorgas
Lake Tilos Athletic v Helöland
SMSC v Grokhim Wanderers
Partizan Dyas v Sotringham Rovers
Borussia Bergdorf v Park Romulus
Round 16
Briston Rovers v Park Romulus
Sotringham Rovers v Borussia Bergdorf
Grokhim Wanderers v Partizan Dyas
Helöland v SMSC
Dinamo Svorgas v Lake Tilos Athletic
Veleĵ v Čæĵœ
Round 17
Čæĵœ v Briston Rovers
Lake Tilos Athletic v Veleĵ
SMSC v Dinamo Svorgas
Partizan Dyas v Helöland
Borussia Bergdorf v Grokhim Wanderers
Park Romulus v Sotringham Rovers
Round 18
Briston Rovers v Sotringham Rovers
Grokhim Wanderers v Park Romulus
Helöland v Borussia Bergdorf
Dinamo Svorgas v Partizan Dyas
Veleĵ v SMSC
Čæĵœ v Lake Tilos Athletic
Round 19
Lake Tilos Athletic v Briston Rovers
SMSC v Čæĵœ
Partizan Dyas v Veleĵ
Borussia Bergdorf v Dinamo Svorgas
Park Romulus v Helöland
Sotringham Rovers v Grokhim Wanderers
Round 20
Briston Rovers v Grokhim Wanderers
Helöland v Sotringham Rovers
Dinamo Svorgas v Park Romulus
Veleĵ v Borussia Bergdorf
Čæĵœ v Partizan Dyas
Lake Tilos Athletic v SMSC
Round 21
SMSC v Briston Rovers
Partizan Dyas v Lake Tilos Athletic
Borussia Bergdorf v Čæĵœ
Park Romulus v Veleĵ
Sotringham Rovers v Dinamo Svorgas
Grokhim Wanderers v Helöland
Round 22
Briston Rovers v Helöland
Dinamo Svorgas v Grokhim Wanderers
Veleĵ v Sotringham Rovers
Čæĵœ v Park Romulus
Lake Tilos Athletic v Borussia Bergdorf
SMSC v Partizan Dyas
Re: 2017–18 in Senyan Football
*played 9th September 2017*
Second League
Second League
Third LeagueSitizōnas Bɏer Moroni 2-1 Olinket
Dyas Rangers 3-0 CFC Svorgas
Spazma Ƨonenčer 0-0 Vōnam Svorgas
Eprat City 1-2 Jogasim Rovers
Spartak Jogasim 3-1 Dallin Students' Union
Bordelor 2-0 Eastern Mountain Glacier
Fourth LeagueČakovat 0-0 FC Tiga Toroni
Dragon Hall United 1-0 Abbot's Leigh
Reepham United 1-4 Domĵarlæ Dyas
Walderminster 0-2 Nordkamp FC
Eprat Northern Star 0-3 Sloban Otvardket
AFC Colgrad 5-0 Northend
Helöland 4-3 Briston Rovers
Grokhim Wanderers 6-1 Dinamo Svorgas
Sotringham Rovers 0-0 Veleĵ
Park Romulus 0-2 Čæĵœ
Borussia Bergdorf 3-1 Lake Tilos Athletic
Partizan Dyas 1-1 SMSC
Re: 2017–18 in Senyan Football
Top League
Second LeagueJogasim Revolution 3-0 Svorgas Knights
45' Alesandrœ Danetskë
62' Barnaby Hands (pen)
71' Aidan Keĵinz
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets 1-0 Politzëa
78' Martin Ćorluka
Urzi Magalatska 3-2 Park Prinsipa
8' Isaac Prelvinher
36' Domonik Ƨarkœvič
45'+1' Lökas Vrandela
48' Vilhelm Normendë
90'+3' Jean-Pierre d'Oliviera
Kateki Blavisen 5-0 FK Tiga
23' Armando Uggè
41' Armando Uggè
55' François Mahut
74' Armando Uggè
85' Andraž Kim
Svorgas Scitenhima 2-0 Red Star
20' Boris Kozaket
61' Markœ Minyorletsken
King's Lynn Town 0-0 Svorgas FC
Third LeagueOlinket 1-1 Eastern Mountain Glacier
Dallin Students' Union 0-0 Bordelor
Jogasim Rovers 2-0 Spartak Jogasim
Vōnam Svorgas 1-3 Eprat City
CFC Svorgas 0-2 Spazma Ƨonenčer
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni 2-1 Dyas Rangers
Fourth LeagueFC Tiga Toroni 2-0 Northend
Sloban Otvardket 0-4 AFC Colgrad
Nordkamp FC 1-0 Eprat Northern Star
Domĵarlæ Dyas 3-1 Walderminster
Abbot's Leigh 0-0 Reepham United
Čakovat 1-1 Dragon Hall United
Briston Rovers 1-1 SMSC
Lake Tilos Athletic 1-0 Partizan Dyas
Čæĵœ 4-2 Borussia Bergdorf
Veleĵ 1-0 Park Romulus
Dinamo Svorgas 1-4 Sotringham Rovers
Helöland 1-0 Grokhim Wanderers
Re: 2017–18 in Senyan Football
Top League
Second LeagueSvorgas Knights 1-0 Svorgas FC
10' Jan Jankola
Red Star 1-3 King's Lynn Town
40' Reuben Frederiksen
52' Centon Polystyren
71' Sven Ebersbacher
86' Sven Ebersbacher
FK Tiga 0-2 Svorgas Scitenhima
31' Markœ Minyorletsken
34' Markœ Minyorletsken
Park Prinsipa 1-2 Kateki Blavisen
8' Vilhelm Normendë
44' Armando Uggè
90'+1' Armando Uggè
Politzëa 0-3 Urzi Magalatska
29' Frankäya Kischt
47' Lökas Vrandela
69' Jean-Pierre d'Oliviera
Jogasim Revolution 2-0 Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
25' Aidan Keĵinz
45' Alesandrœ Danetskë
Third LeagueDyas Rangers 2-1 Olinket
Spazma Ƨonenčer 0-0 Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Eprat City 4-0 CFC Svorgas
Spartak Jogasim 2-0 Vōnam Svorgas
Bordelor 1-1 Jogasim Rovers
Eastern Mountain Glacier 0-1 Dallin Students' Union
Fourth LeagueDragon Hall United 2-2 FC Tiga Toroni
Reepham United 1-0 Čakovat
Walderminster 1-0 Abbot's Leigh
Eprat Northern Star 0-3 Domĵarlæ Dyas
AFC Colgrad 2-0 Nordkamp FC
Northend 1-3 Sloban Otvardket
Grokhim Wanderers 0-0 Briston Rovers
Sotringham Rovers 1-0 Helöland
Park Romulus 2-0 Dinamo Svorgas
Borussia Bergdorf 3-1 Veleĵ
Partizan Dyas 0-2 Čæĵœ
SMSC 0-0 Lake Tilos Athletic
Re: 2017–18 in Senyan Football
League abandons split, re-introduces League Cup
The Senyan league has voted to abandon the proposed league split, that had been previously scheduled, due to congestion issues. In order to prolong the domestic season, the Senyan League Cup will be re-introduced. The tournament will see all clubs from the Senyan League participate. The tournament will involve a First Round containing all teams in the Third and Fouth Leagues, along with the bottom eight teams in the Second League by rank of last season's finish, with the four remaining Second League teams and all the Top League teams entering in the Second Round. All games will be decided on the night by virtue of extra time and penalties.
The Senyan league has voted to abandon the proposed league split, that had been previously scheduled, due to congestion issues. In order to prolong the domestic season, the Senyan League Cup will be re-introduced. The tournament will see all clubs from the Senyan League participate. The tournament will involve a First Round containing all teams in the Third and Fouth Leagues, along with the bottom eight teams in the Second League by rank of last season's finish, with the four remaining Second League teams and all the Top League teams entering in the Second Round. All games will be decided on the night by virtue of extra time and penalties.
Re: 2017–18 in Senyan Football
Top League
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets 1-1 Svorgas Knights
32' Dan Brozal
57' Àriķ Smédzæ̈
Urzi Magalatska 1-0 Jogasim Revolution
3' Frankäya Kischt
Kateki Blavisen 0-2 Politzëa
11' Colin Bailey
17' Ribant Panormos
Svorgas Scitenhima 1-3 Park Prinsipa
20' Vilhelm Normendë
42' Ańjȍ
71' Isaac Prelvinher
83' Čerder Vosin
King's Lynn Town 1-0 FK Tiga
29' Sven Ebersbacher
Svorgas FC 0-0 Red Star