2018 Copa Apollonia qualifying
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2018 Copa Apollonia qualifying
*Played 6th June*
Group A
Saint Andre 1-1 Eklesia
Dura 2-2 Gotzborg (Gotzborg qualify for the Copa Apollonia)
Arboria 1-0 Raspur (Arboria advance to play-offs)
Group B
River Warriors 1-4 Gerenia
Florian Republic 0-0 Neo Patrova
Astaronia 2-0 Nohavland
Group C
Victoria 1-2 Krasnarus (Krasnarus advance to play-offs)
Jingdao 3-1 Qyzylqaystan
Constancia 2-0 Réunion
Group D
Tiana 2-1 Lakkvia
Hondon 0-3 Lamantia (Lamantia qualify for the Copa Apollonia)
Freeland 2-1 Stormark (Stormark advance to play-offs)
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Saint Andre 1-1 Eklesia
Dura 2-2 Gotzborg (Gotzborg qualify for the Copa Apollonia)
Arboria 1-0 Raspur (Arboria advance to play-offs)
Group B
River Warriors 1-4 Gerenia
Florian Republic 0-0 Neo Patrova
Astaronia 2-0 Nohavland
Group C
Victoria 1-2 Krasnarus (Krasnarus advance to play-offs)
Jingdao 3-1 Qyzylqaystan
Constancia 2-0 Réunion
Group D
Tiana 2-1 Lakkvia
Hondon 0-3 Lamantia (Lamantia qualify for the Copa Apollonia)
Freeland 2-1 Stormark (Stormark advance to play-offs)
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2018 Copa Apollonia qualifying
Play-off fixtures
13th June
PO: Arboria v Florian Republic
PO: Krasnarus v Stormark
20th June
PO: Florian Republic v Arboria
PO: Stormark v Krasnarus
13th June
PO: Arboria v Florian Republic
PO: Krasnarus v Stormark
20th June
PO: Florian Republic v Arboria
PO: Stormark v Krasnarus
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2018 Copa Apollonia qualifying
*Played 13th June*
Play-offs
Arboria 0-2 Florian Republic
Krasnarus 2-1 Stormark
Play-offs
Arboria 0-2 Florian Republic
Krasnarus 2-1 Stormark
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2018 Copa Apollonia qualifying
*Played 20th June*
Play-offs
Florian Republic 4-1 Arboria (Florian Republic qualify for the Copa Apollonia)
Stormark 1-0 Krasnarus (Stormark qualify for the Copa Apollonia)
Play-offs
Florian Republic 4-1 Arboria (Florian Republic qualify for the Copa Apollonia)
Stormark 1-0 Krasnarus (Stormark qualify for the Copa Apollonia)