2018 Benacia Cup qualifying
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2018 Benacia Cup qualifying
*Played 14th February*
Group A
Voltrue 0-2 Mishalan
Blackstone 1-3 Merenolitovina
Group B
Llæng 3-1 Domolica
Brettish Isles 0-3 Craitland
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Voltrue 0-2 Mishalan
Blackstone 1-3 Merenolitovina
Group B
Llæng 3-1 Domolica
Brettish Isles 0-3 Craitland
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2018 Benacia Cup qualifying
*Played 28th February*
Group A
Mishalan 2-0 Blackstone
Tellia 6-0 Voltrue
Group B
Domolica 1-3 Brettish Isles
Kalgachia 0-0 Llæng
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Mishalan 2-0 Blackstone
Tellia 6-0 Voltrue
Group B
Domolica 1-3 Brettish Isles
Kalgachia 0-0 Llæng
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2018 Benacia Cup qualifying
*Played 14th March*
Group A
Blackstone 0-2 Tellia
Merenolitovina 4-1 Mishalan
Group B
Brettish Isles 1-1 Kalgachia
Craitland 7-0 Domolica
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Blackstone 0-2 Tellia
Merenolitovina 4-1 Mishalan
Group B
Brettish Isles 1-1 Kalgachia
Craitland 7-0 Domolica
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2018 Benacia Cup qualifying
*Played 28th March*
Group A
Tellia 0-0 Merenolitovina
Voltrue 1-2 Blackstone
Group B
Kalgachia 1-2 Craitland
Llæng 0-2 Brettish Isles
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Tellia 0-0 Merenolitovina
Voltrue 1-2 Blackstone
Group B
Kalgachia 1-2 Craitland
Llæng 0-2 Brettish Isles
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2018 Benacia Cup qualifying
*Played 11th April*
Group A
Voltrue 1-2 Merenolitovina
Tellia 3-0 Mishalan
Group B
Llæng 0-2 Craitland
Kalgachia 2-1 Domolica
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Voltrue 1-2 Merenolitovina
Tellia 3-0 Mishalan
Group B
Llæng 0-2 Craitland
Kalgachia 2-1 Domolica
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2018 Benacia Cup qualifying
*Played 25th April*
Group A
Mishalan 2-0 Voltrue
Merenolitovina 1-0 Blackstone (Merenolitovina qualify for the Benacia Cup)
Group B
Domolica 0-2 Llæng
Craitland 3-1 Brettish Isles (Craitland qualify for the Benacia Cup)
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Mishalan 2-0 Voltrue
Merenolitovina 1-0 Blackstone (Merenolitovina qualify for the Benacia Cup)
Group B
Domolica 0-2 Llæng
Craitland 3-1 Brettish Isles (Craitland qualify for the Benacia Cup)
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2018 Benacia Cup qualifying
*Played 9th May*
Group A
Blackstone 2-0 Mishalan
Voltrue 0-4 Tellia (Tellia qualify for the Benacia Cup)
Group B
Brettish Isles 2-1 Domolica
Llæng 2-2 Kalgachia
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Blackstone 2-0 Mishalan
Voltrue 0-4 Tellia (Tellia qualify for the Benacia Cup)
Group B
Brettish Isles 2-1 Domolica
Llæng 2-2 Kalgachia
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2018 Benacia Cup qualifying
*Played 23rd May*
Group A
Tellia 3-1 Blackstone
Mishalan 0-1 Merenolitovina
Group B
Kalgachia 2-0 Brettish Isles
Domolica 0-5 Craitland
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Tellia 3-1 Blackstone
Mishalan 0-1 Merenolitovina
Group B
Kalgachia 2-0 Brettish Isles
Domolica 0-5 Craitland
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2018 Benacia Cup qualifying
*Played 6th June*
Group A
Merenolitovina 1-0 Tellia
Blackstone 3-0 Voltrue
Group B
Craitland 2-1 Kalgachia (Kalgachia qualify for the Benacia Cup)
Brettish Isles 1-1 Llæng
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Merenolitovina 1-0 Tellia
Blackstone 3-0 Voltrue
Group B
Craitland 2-1 Kalgachia (Kalgachia qualify for the Benacia Cup)
Brettish Isles 1-1 Llæng
Group standings can be found here!