2020 Copa Apollonia qualifying
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
2020 Copa Apollonia qualifying
The draw for this year's Copa Apollonia qualifiers has been made, with teams being drawn from six pots based around the latest official Elo rankings.
Group A
Alduria
Lakkvia
Dura
Réunion
Alrig
Saint Andre
Group B
Stormark
Freeland
Raspur
River Warriors
Port Ulje
Antakia
Group C
Kingdom of Coria
Gotzborg
Arboria
Astaronia
Srbozemska
Leylstadt
Group D
Florian Republic
Los Liberados
Constancia
Victoria
Florian Eura
Graustark
Group E
Krasnarus
Jingdao
Tiana
Thracistan
Qyzylqaystan
Jääland
Group A
Alduria
Lakkvia
Dura
Réunion
Alrig
Saint Andre
Group B
Stormark
Freeland
Raspur
River Warriors
Port Ulje
Antakia
Group C
Kingdom of Coria
Gotzborg
Arboria
Astaronia
Srbozemska
Leylstadt
Group D
Florian Republic
Los Liberados
Constancia
Victoria
Florian Eura
Graustark
Group E
Krasnarus
Jingdao
Tiana
Thracistan
Qyzylqaystan
Jääland
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2020 Copa Apollonia qualifying
Fixtures
29th January
A: Alduria v Saint Andre
A: Alrig v Réunion
A: Dura v Lakkvia
B: Antakia v Stormark
B: Freeland v River Warriors
B: Port Ulje v Raspur
C: Arboria v Srbozemska
C: Astaronia v Leylstadt
C: Gotzborg v Kingdom of Coria
D: Constancia v Victoria
D: Florian Eura v Los Liberados
D: Florian Republic v Graustark
E: Jääland v Tiana
E: Jingdao v Thracistan
E: Krasnarus v Qyzylqaystan
12th February
A: Saint Andre v Lakkvia
A: Réunion v Dura
A: Alduria v Alrig
B: Stormark v Raspur
B: River Warriors v Port Ulje
B: Antakia v Freeland
C: Srbozemska v Kingdom of Coria
C: Leylstadt v Gotzborg
C: Arboria v Astaronia
D: Victoria v Graustark
D: Los Liberados v Florian Republic
D: Constancia v Florian Eura
E: Tiana v Qyzylqaystan
E: Thracistan v Krasnarus
E: Jääland v Jingdao
26th February
A: Alrig v Saint Andre
A: Dura v Alduria
A: Lakkvia v Réunion
B: Freeland v Stormark
B: Port Ulje v Antakia
B: Raspur v River Warriors
C: Astaronia v Srbozemska
C: Gotzborg v Arboria
C: Kingdom of Coria v Leylstadt
D: Florian Eura v Victoria
D: Florian Republic v Constancia
D: Graustark v Los Liberados
E: Jingdao v Tiana
E: Krasnarus v Jääland
E: Qyzylqaystan v Thracistan
11th March
A: Saint Andre v Réunion
A: Alduria v Lakkvia
A: Alrig v Dura
B: Stormark v River Warriors
B: Antakia v Raspur
B: Freeland v Port Ulje
C: Srbozemska v Leylstadt
C: Arboria v Kingdom of Coria
C: Astaronia v Gotzborg
D: Victoria v Los Liberados
D: Constancia v Graustark
D: Florian Eura v Florian Republic
E: Tiana v Thracistan
E: Jääland v Qyzylqaystan
E: Jingdao v Krasnarus
25th March
A: Dura v Saint Andre
A: Lakkvia v Alrig
A: Réunion v Alduria
B: Port Ulje v Stormark
B: Raspur v Freeland
B: River Warriors v Antakia
C: Gotzborg v Srbozemska
C: Kingdom of Coria v Astaronia
C: Leylstadt v Arboria
D: Florian Republic v Victoria
D: Graustark v Florian Eura
D: Los Liberados v Constancia
E: Krasnarus v Tiana
E: Qyzylqaystan v Jingdao
E: Thracistan v Jääland
8th April
A: Saint Andre v Alduria
A: Réunion v Alrig
A: Lakkvia v Dura
B: Stormark v Antakia
B: River Warriors v Freeland
B: Raspur v Port Ulje
C: Srbozemska v Arboria
C: Leylstadt v Astaronia
C: Kingdom of Coria v Gotzborg
D: Victoria v Constancia
D: Los Liberados v Florian Eura
D: Graustark v Florian Republic
E: Tiana v Jääland
E: Thracistan v Jingdao
E: Qyzylqaystan v Krasnarus
22nd April
A: Lakkvia v Saint Andre
A: Dura v Réunion
A: Alrig v Alduria
B: Raspur v Stormark
B: Port Ulje v River Warriors
B: Freeland v Antakia
C: Kingdom of Coria v Srbozemska
C: Gotzborg v Leylstadt
C: Astaronia v Arboria
D: Graustark v Victoria
D: Florian Republic v Los Liberados
D: Florian Eura v Constancia
E: Qyzylqaystan v Tiana
E: Krasnarus v Thracistan
E: Jingdao v Jääland
6th May
A: Saint Andre v Alrig
A: Alduria v Dura
A: Réunion v Lakkvia
B: Stormark v Freeland
B: Antakia v Port Ulje
B: River Warriors v Raspur
C: Srbozemska v Astaronia
C: Arboria v Gotzborg
C: Leylstadt v Kingdom of Coria
D: Victoria v Florian Eura
D: Constancia v Florian Republic
D: Los Liberados v Graustark
E: Tiana v Jingdao
E: Jääland v Krasnarus
E: Thracistan v Qyzylqaystan
20th May
A: Réunion v Saint Andre
A: Lakkvia v Alduria
A: Dura v Alrig
B: River Warriors v Stormark
B: Raspur v Antakia
B: Port Ulje v Freeland
C: Leylstadt v Srbozemska
C: Kingdom of Coria v Arboria
C: Gotzborg v Astaronia
D: Los Liberados v Victoria
D: Graustark v Constancia
D: Florian Republic v Florian Eura
E: Thracistan v Tiana
E: Qyzylqaystan v Jääland
E: Krasnarus v Jingdao
3rd June
A: Saint Andre v Dura
A: Alrig v Lakkvia
A: Alduria v Réunion
B: Stormark v Port Ulje
B: Freeland v Raspur
B: Antakia v River Warriors
C: Srbozemska v Gotzborg
C: Astaronia v Kingdom of Coria
C: Arboria v Leylstadt
D: Victoria v Florian Republic
D: Florian Eura v Graustark
D: Constancia v Los Liberados
E: Tiana v Krasnarus
E: Jingdao v Qyzylqaystan
E: Jääland v Thracistan
29th January
A: Alduria v Saint Andre
A: Alrig v Réunion
A: Dura v Lakkvia
B: Antakia v Stormark
B: Freeland v River Warriors
B: Port Ulje v Raspur
C: Arboria v Srbozemska
C: Astaronia v Leylstadt
C: Gotzborg v Kingdom of Coria
D: Constancia v Victoria
D: Florian Eura v Los Liberados
D: Florian Republic v Graustark
E: Jääland v Tiana
E: Jingdao v Thracistan
E: Krasnarus v Qyzylqaystan
12th February
A: Saint Andre v Lakkvia
A: Réunion v Dura
A: Alduria v Alrig
B: Stormark v Raspur
B: River Warriors v Port Ulje
B: Antakia v Freeland
C: Srbozemska v Kingdom of Coria
C: Leylstadt v Gotzborg
C: Arboria v Astaronia
D: Victoria v Graustark
D: Los Liberados v Florian Republic
D: Constancia v Florian Eura
E: Tiana v Qyzylqaystan
E: Thracistan v Krasnarus
E: Jääland v Jingdao
26th February
A: Alrig v Saint Andre
A: Dura v Alduria
A: Lakkvia v Réunion
B: Freeland v Stormark
B: Port Ulje v Antakia
B: Raspur v River Warriors
C: Astaronia v Srbozemska
C: Gotzborg v Arboria
C: Kingdom of Coria v Leylstadt
D: Florian Eura v Victoria
D: Florian Republic v Constancia
D: Graustark v Los Liberados
E: Jingdao v Tiana
E: Krasnarus v Jääland
E: Qyzylqaystan v Thracistan
11th March
A: Saint Andre v Réunion
A: Alduria v Lakkvia
A: Alrig v Dura
B: Stormark v River Warriors
B: Antakia v Raspur
B: Freeland v Port Ulje
C: Srbozemska v Leylstadt
C: Arboria v Kingdom of Coria
C: Astaronia v Gotzborg
D: Victoria v Los Liberados
D: Constancia v Graustark
D: Florian Eura v Florian Republic
E: Tiana v Thracistan
E: Jääland v Qyzylqaystan
E: Jingdao v Krasnarus
25th March
A: Dura v Saint Andre
A: Lakkvia v Alrig
A: Réunion v Alduria
B: Port Ulje v Stormark
B: Raspur v Freeland
B: River Warriors v Antakia
C: Gotzborg v Srbozemska
C: Kingdom of Coria v Astaronia
C: Leylstadt v Arboria
D: Florian Republic v Victoria
D: Graustark v Florian Eura
D: Los Liberados v Constancia
E: Krasnarus v Tiana
E: Qyzylqaystan v Jingdao
E: Thracistan v Jääland
8th April
A: Saint Andre v Alduria
A: Réunion v Alrig
A: Lakkvia v Dura
B: Stormark v Antakia
B: River Warriors v Freeland
B: Raspur v Port Ulje
C: Srbozemska v Arboria
C: Leylstadt v Astaronia
C: Kingdom of Coria v Gotzborg
D: Victoria v Constancia
D: Los Liberados v Florian Eura
D: Graustark v Florian Republic
E: Tiana v Jääland
E: Thracistan v Jingdao
E: Qyzylqaystan v Krasnarus
22nd April
A: Lakkvia v Saint Andre
A: Dura v Réunion
A: Alrig v Alduria
B: Raspur v Stormark
B: Port Ulje v River Warriors
B: Freeland v Antakia
C: Kingdom of Coria v Srbozemska
C: Gotzborg v Leylstadt
C: Astaronia v Arboria
D: Graustark v Victoria
D: Florian Republic v Los Liberados
D: Florian Eura v Constancia
E: Qyzylqaystan v Tiana
E: Krasnarus v Thracistan
E: Jingdao v Jääland
6th May
A: Saint Andre v Alrig
A: Alduria v Dura
A: Réunion v Lakkvia
B: Stormark v Freeland
B: Antakia v Port Ulje
B: River Warriors v Raspur
C: Srbozemska v Astaronia
C: Arboria v Gotzborg
C: Leylstadt v Kingdom of Coria
D: Victoria v Florian Eura
D: Constancia v Florian Republic
D: Los Liberados v Graustark
E: Tiana v Jingdao
E: Jääland v Krasnarus
E: Thracistan v Qyzylqaystan
20th May
A: Réunion v Saint Andre
A: Lakkvia v Alduria
A: Dura v Alrig
B: River Warriors v Stormark
B: Raspur v Antakia
B: Port Ulje v Freeland
C: Leylstadt v Srbozemska
C: Kingdom of Coria v Arboria
C: Gotzborg v Astaronia
D: Los Liberados v Victoria
D: Graustark v Constancia
D: Florian Republic v Florian Eura
E: Thracistan v Tiana
E: Qyzylqaystan v Jääland
E: Krasnarus v Jingdao
3rd June
A: Saint Andre v Dura
A: Alrig v Lakkvia
A: Alduria v Réunion
B: Stormark v Port Ulje
B: Freeland v Raspur
B: Antakia v River Warriors
C: Srbozemska v Gotzborg
C: Astaronia v Kingdom of Coria
C: Arboria v Leylstadt
D: Victoria v Florian Republic
D: Florian Eura v Graustark
D: Constancia v Los Liberados
E: Tiana v Krasnarus
E: Jingdao v Qyzylqaystan
E: Jääland v Thracistan
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2020 Copa Apollonia qualifying
*Played 29th January*
Group A
Alduria 3-0 Saint Andre
Alrig 1-0 Réunion
Dura 0-2 Lakkvia
Group B
Antakia 1-2 Stormark
Freeland 5-0 River Warriors
Port Ulje 0-3 Raspur
Group C
Arboria 1-1 Srbozemska
Astaronia 2-0 Leylstadt
Gotzborg 0-1 Kingdom of Coria
Group D
Constancia 2-1 Victoria
Florian Eura 0-3 Los Liberados
Florian Republic 6-1 Graustark
Group E
Jääland 0-4 Tiana
Jingdao 2-0 Thracistan
Krasnarus 3-1 Qyzylqaystan
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Alduria 3-0 Saint Andre
Alrig 1-0 Réunion
Dura 0-2 Lakkvia
Group B
Antakia 1-2 Stormark
Freeland 5-0 River Warriors
Port Ulje 0-3 Raspur
Group C
Arboria 1-1 Srbozemska
Astaronia 2-0 Leylstadt
Gotzborg 0-1 Kingdom of Coria
Group D
Constancia 2-1 Victoria
Florian Eura 0-3 Los Liberados
Florian Republic 6-1 Graustark
Group E
Jääland 0-4 Tiana
Jingdao 2-0 Thracistan
Krasnarus 3-1 Qyzylqaystan
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2020 Copa Apollonia qualifying
*Played 12th February*
Group A
Saint Andre 1-3 Lakkvia
Réunion 1-1 Dura
Alduria 4-0 Alrig
Group B
Stormark 0-0 Raspur
River Warriors 2-0 Port Ulje
Antakia 0-2 Freeland
Group C
Srbozemska 1-4 Kingdom of Coria
Leylstadt 0-3 Gotzborg
Arboria 2-2 Astaronia
Group D
Victoria 3-1 Graustark
Los Liberados 1-0 Florian Republic
Constancia 4-1 Florian Eura
Group E
Tiana 1-0 Qyzylqaystan
Thracistan 2-1 Krasnarus
Jääland 0-7 Jingdao
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Saint Andre 1-3 Lakkvia
Réunion 1-1 Dura
Alduria 4-0 Alrig
Group B
Stormark 0-0 Raspur
River Warriors 2-0 Port Ulje
Antakia 0-2 Freeland
Group C
Srbozemska 1-4 Kingdom of Coria
Leylstadt 0-3 Gotzborg
Arboria 2-2 Astaronia
Group D
Victoria 3-1 Graustark
Los Liberados 1-0 Florian Republic
Constancia 4-1 Florian Eura
Group E
Tiana 1-0 Qyzylqaystan
Thracistan 2-1 Krasnarus
Jääland 0-7 Jingdao
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2020 Copa Apollonia qualifying
*Played 26th February*
Group A
Alrig 2-0 Saint Andre
Dura 0-3 Alduria
Lakkvia 2-0 Réunion
Group B
Freeland 3-1 Stormark
Port Ulje 0-2 Antakia
Raspur 2-1 River Warriors
Group C
Astaronia 1-2 Srbozemska
Gotzborg 1-1 Arboria
Kingdom of Coria 5-0 Leylstadt
Group D
Florian Eura 0-4 Victoria
Florian Republic 2-1 Constancia
Graustark 1-3 Los Liberados
Group E
Jingdao 3-0 Tiana
Krasnarus 4-0 Jääland
Qyzylqaystan 1-2 Thracistan
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Alrig 2-0 Saint Andre
Dura 0-3 Alduria
Lakkvia 2-0 Réunion
Group B
Freeland 3-1 Stormark
Port Ulje 0-2 Antakia
Raspur 2-1 River Warriors
Group C
Astaronia 1-2 Srbozemska
Gotzborg 1-1 Arboria
Kingdom of Coria 5-0 Leylstadt
Group D
Florian Eura 0-4 Victoria
Florian Republic 2-1 Constancia
Graustark 1-3 Los Liberados
Group E
Jingdao 3-0 Tiana
Krasnarus 4-0 Jääland
Qyzylqaystan 1-2 Thracistan
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2020 Copa Apollonia qualifying
*Played 11th March*
Group A
Saint Andre 1-1 Réunion
Alduria 3-1 Lakkvia
Alrig 1-0 Dura
Group B
Stormark 4-0 River Warriors
Antakia 1-2 Raspur
Freeland 3-0 Port Ulje
Group C
Srbozemska 1-0 Leylstadt
Arboria 2-2 Kingdom of Coria
Astaronia 1-2 Gotzborg
Group D
Victoria 2-0 Los Liberados
Constancia 3-1 Graustark
Florian Eura 0-6 Florian Republic
Group E
Tiana 1-1 Thracistan
Jääland 1-2 Qyzylqaystan
Jingdao 0-0 Krasnarus
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Saint Andre 1-1 Réunion
Alduria 3-1 Lakkvia
Alrig 1-0 Dura
Group B
Stormark 4-0 River Warriors
Antakia 1-2 Raspur
Freeland 3-0 Port Ulje
Group C
Srbozemska 1-0 Leylstadt
Arboria 2-2 Kingdom of Coria
Astaronia 1-2 Gotzborg
Group D
Victoria 2-0 Los Liberados
Constancia 3-1 Graustark
Florian Eura 0-6 Florian Republic
Group E
Tiana 1-1 Thracistan
Jääland 1-2 Qyzylqaystan
Jingdao 0-0 Krasnarus
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2020 Copa Apollonia qualifying
*Played 25th March*
Group A
Dura 2-2 Saint Andre
Lakkvia 2-0 Alrig
Réunion 1-4 Alduria
Group B
Port Ulje 0-3 Stormark
Raspur 2-1 Freeland
River Warriors 1-1 Antakia
Group C
Gotzborg 4-2 Srbozemska
Kingdom of Coria 4-0 Astaronia
Leylstadt 1-2 Arboria
Group D
Florian Republic 2-0 Victoria
Graustark 3-1 Florian Eura
Los Liberados 1-1 Constancia
Group E
Krasnarus 3-0 Tiana
Qyzylqaystan 0-5 Jingdao
Thracistan 4-1 Jääland
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Dura 2-2 Saint Andre
Lakkvia 2-0 Alrig
Réunion 1-4 Alduria
Group B
Port Ulje 0-3 Stormark
Raspur 2-1 Freeland
River Warriors 1-1 Antakia
Group C
Gotzborg 4-2 Srbozemska
Kingdom of Coria 4-0 Astaronia
Leylstadt 1-2 Arboria
Group D
Florian Republic 2-0 Victoria
Graustark 3-1 Florian Eura
Los Liberados 1-1 Constancia
Group E
Krasnarus 3-0 Tiana
Qyzylqaystan 0-5 Jingdao
Thracistan 4-1 Jääland
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2020 Copa Apollonia qualifying
*Played 8th April*
Group A
Saint Andre 0-4 Alduria
Réunion 2-1 Alrig
Lakkvia 2-0 Dura
Group B
Stormark 0-0 Antakia
River Warriors 1-2 Freeland
Raspur 1-0 Port Ulje
Group C
Srbozemska 1-2 Arboria
Leylstadt 0-2 Astaronia
Kingdom of Coria 3-2 Gotzborg
Group D
Victoria 1-1 Constancia
Los Liberados 4-0 Florian Eura
Graustark 0-3 Florian Republic
Group E
Tiana 5-0 Jääland
Thracistan 2-2 Jingdao
Qyzylqaystan 0-2 Krasnarus
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Saint Andre 0-4 Alduria
Réunion 2-1 Alrig
Lakkvia 2-0 Dura
Group B
Stormark 0-0 Antakia
River Warriors 1-2 Freeland
Raspur 1-0 Port Ulje
Group C
Srbozemska 1-2 Arboria
Leylstadt 0-2 Astaronia
Kingdom of Coria 3-2 Gotzborg
Group D
Victoria 1-1 Constancia
Los Liberados 4-0 Florian Eura
Graustark 0-3 Florian Republic
Group E
Tiana 5-0 Jääland
Thracistan 2-2 Jingdao
Qyzylqaystan 0-2 Krasnarus
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2020 Copa Apollonia qualifying
*Played 22nd April*
Group A
Lakkvia 4-0 Saint Andre
Dura 1-0 Réunion
Alrig 2-3 Alduria (Alduria qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group B
Raspur 2-2 Stormark
Port Ulje 2-1 River Warriors
Freeland 1-1 Antakia
Group C
Kingdom of Coria 2-0 Srbozemska
Gotzborg 4-2 Leylstadt
Astaronia 1-0 Arboria
Group D
Graustark 2-1 Victoria
Florian Republic 3-0 Los Liberados
Florian Eura 0-3 Constancia
Group E
Qyzylqaystan 0-0 Tiana
Krasnarus 2-0 Thracistan
Jingdao 6-0 Jääland
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Lakkvia 4-0 Saint Andre
Dura 1-0 Réunion
Alrig 2-3 Alduria (Alduria qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group B
Raspur 2-2 Stormark
Port Ulje 2-1 River Warriors
Freeland 1-1 Antakia
Group C
Kingdom of Coria 2-0 Srbozemska
Gotzborg 4-2 Leylstadt
Astaronia 1-0 Arboria
Group D
Graustark 2-1 Victoria
Florian Republic 3-0 Los Liberados
Florian Eura 0-3 Constancia
Group E
Qyzylqaystan 0-0 Tiana
Krasnarus 2-0 Thracistan
Jingdao 6-0 Jääland
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2020 Copa Apollonia qualifying
*Played 6th May*
Group A
Saint Andre 1-3 Alrig
Alduria 2-1 Dura
Réunion 1-0 Lakkvia
Group B
Stormark 2-2 Freeland
Antakia 3-0 Port Ulje
River Warriors 0-2 Raspur (Raspur qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group C
Srbozemska 2-1 Astaronia
Arboria 3-1 Gotzborg
Leylstadt 0-4 Kingdom of Coria (Kingdom of Coria qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group D
Victoria 4-1 Florian Eura
Constancia 1-2 Florian Republic (Florian Republic qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Los Liberados 4-2 Graustark
Group E
Tiana 1-0 Jingdao
Jääland 1-5 Krasnarus
Thracistan 2-0 Qyzylqaystan
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Saint Andre 1-3 Alrig
Alduria 2-1 Dura
Réunion 1-0 Lakkvia
Group B
Stormark 2-2 Freeland
Antakia 3-0 Port Ulje
River Warriors 0-2 Raspur (Raspur qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group C
Srbozemska 2-1 Astaronia
Arboria 3-1 Gotzborg
Leylstadt 0-4 Kingdom of Coria (Kingdom of Coria qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group D
Victoria 4-1 Florian Eura
Constancia 1-2 Florian Republic (Florian Republic qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Los Liberados 4-2 Graustark
Group E
Tiana 1-0 Jingdao
Jääland 1-5 Krasnarus
Thracistan 2-0 Qyzylqaystan
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2020 Copa Apollonia qualifying
*Played 20th May*
Group A
Réunion 3-1 Saint Andre
Lakkvia 0-2 Alduria
Dura 1-2 Alrig
Group B
River Warriors 1-1 Stormark
Raspur 1-2 Antakia
Port Ulje 0-4 Freeland (Freeland qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group C
Leylstadt 0-4 Srbozemska
Kingdom of Coria 4-0 Arboria
Gotzborg 0-1 Astaronia
Group D
Los Liberados 2-2 Victoria
Graustark 1-1 Constancia
Florian Republic 4-1 Florian Eura
Group E
Thracistan 2-0 Tiana
Qyzylqaystan 3-0 Jääland
Krasnarus 2-1 Jingdao (Krasnarus qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Réunion 3-1 Saint Andre
Lakkvia 0-2 Alduria
Dura 1-2 Alrig
Group B
River Warriors 1-1 Stormark
Raspur 1-2 Antakia
Port Ulje 0-4 Freeland (Freeland qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group C
Leylstadt 0-4 Srbozemska
Kingdom of Coria 4-0 Arboria
Gotzborg 0-1 Astaronia
Group D
Los Liberados 2-2 Victoria
Graustark 1-1 Constancia
Florian Republic 4-1 Florian Eura
Group E
Thracistan 2-0 Tiana
Qyzylqaystan 3-0 Jääland
Krasnarus 2-1 Jingdao (Krasnarus qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2020 Copa Apollonia qualifying
*Played 3rd June*
Group A
Saint Andre 1-1 Dura
Alrig 0-2 Lakkvia (Lakkvia qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Alduria 2-1 Réunion
Group B
Stormark 6-0 Port Ulje
Freeland 1-1 Raspur
Antakia 3-0 River Warriors
Group C
Srbozemska 2-0 Gotzborg (Srbozemska qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Astaronia 2-2 Kingdom of Coria
Arboria 2-0 Leylstadt
Group D
Victoria 0-0 Florian Republic
Florian Eura 2-4 Graustark
Constancia 0-0 Los Liberados (Los Liberados qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group E
Tiana 2-1 Krasnarus
Jingdao 3-0 Qyzylqaystan (Jingdao qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Jääland 0-4 Thracistan
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Saint Andre 1-1 Dura
Alrig 0-2 Lakkvia (Lakkvia qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Alduria 2-1 Réunion
Group B
Stormark 6-0 Port Ulje
Freeland 1-1 Raspur
Antakia 3-0 River Warriors
Group C
Srbozemska 2-0 Gotzborg (Srbozemska qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Astaronia 2-2 Kingdom of Coria
Arboria 2-0 Leylstadt
Group D
Victoria 0-0 Florian Republic
Florian Eura 2-4 Graustark
Constancia 0-0 Los Liberados (Los Liberados qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Group E
Tiana 2-1 Krasnarus
Jingdao 3-0 Qyzylqaystan (Jingdao qualify for Copa Apollonia)
Jääland 0-4 Thracistan
Group standings can be found here!