2021 EMUFA qualifying
2021 EMUFA qualifying
GROUP DRAW
Group A
Graecia
Incontinentia
Palesmenia
Talenore
West Skerry and Sri Pashana
Group B
Nova England
Nova English Korea
Phinbella
Plazas de Irian
Strait of Haifa
Group C
Alperkin
Arbor
Castilona
Mercury
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group D
Dark Berry Islands
Lostisland
Normark
The Hexarchy
Wechua
Group E
New Sussex
Osktrava
Passas
Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Group A
Graecia
Incontinentia
Palesmenia
Talenore
West Skerry and Sri Pashana
Group B
Nova England
Nova English Korea
Phinbella
Plazas de Irian
Strait of Haifa
Group C
Alperkin
Arbor
Castilona
Mercury
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group D
Dark Berry Islands
Lostisland
Normark
The Hexarchy
Wechua
Group E
New Sussex
Osktrava
Passas
Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Re: 2021 EMUFA qualifying
FIXTURES
27th January
A: Graecia v West Skerry and Sri Pashana
A: Palesmenia v Talenore
B: Nova English Korea v Strait of Haifa
B: Phinbella v Plazas de Irian
C: Arbor v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
C: Castilona v Mercury
D: Lostisland v Wechua
D: Normark v The Hexarchy
E: New Sussex v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
E: Osktrava v Passas
10th February
B: Strait of Haifa v Phinbella
B: Nova England v Nova English Korea
C: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Castilona
C: Alperkin v Arbor
D: Wechua v Normark
D: Dark Berry Islands v Lostisland
24th February
A: West Skerry and Sri Pashana v Talenore
A: Graecia v Palesmenia
B: Phinbella v Nova England
B: Plazas de Irian v Strait of Haifa
C: Castilona v Alperkin
C: Mercury v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
D: Normark v Dark Berry Islands
D: The Hexarchy v Wechua
E: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Passas
E: New Sussex v Osktrava
10th March
B: Nova England v Plazas de Irian
B: Nova English Korea v Phinbella
C: Alperkin v Mercury
C: Arbor v Castilona
D: Dark Berry Islands v The Hexarchy
D: Lostisland v Normark
24th March
A: Palesmenia v West Skerry and Sri Pashana
A: Talenore v Graecia
B: Plazas de Irian v Nova English Korea
B: Strait of Haifa v Nova England
C: Mercury v Arbor
C: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Alperkin
D: The Hexarchy v Lostisland
D: Wechua v Dark Berry Islands
E: Osktrava v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
E: Passas v New Sussex
7th April
A: West Skerry and Sri Pashana v Graecia
A: Talenore v Palesmenia
B: Strait of Haifa v Nova English Korea
B: Plazas de Irian v Phinbella
C: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Arbor
C: Mercury v Castilona
D: Wechua v Lostisland
D: The Hexarchy v Normark
E: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v New Sussex
E: Passas v Osktrava
21st April
B: Phinbella v Strait of Haifa
B: Nova English Korea v Nova England
C: Castilona v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
C: Arbor v Alperkin
D: Normark v Wechua
D: Lostisland v Dark Berry Islands
5th May
A: Talenore v West Skerry and Sri Pashana
A: Palesmenia v Graecia
B: Nova England v Phinbella
B: Strait of Haifa v Plazas de Irian
C: Alperkin v Castilona
C: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Mercury
D: Dark Berry Islands v Normark
D: Wechua v The Hexarchy
E: Passas v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
E: Osktrava v New Sussex
19th May
B: Plazas de Irian v Nova England
B: Phinbella v Nova English Korea
C: Mercury v Alperkin
C: Castilona v Arbor
D: The Hexarchy v Dark Berry Islands
D: Normark v Lostisland
2nd June
A: West Skerry and Sri Pashana v Palesmenia
A: Graecia v Talenore
B: Nova English Korea v Plazas de Irian
B: Nova England v Strait of Haifa
C: Arbor v Mercury
C: Alperkin v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
D: Lostisland v The Hexarchy
D: Dark Berry Islands v Wechua
E: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Osktrava
E: New Sussex v Passas
27th January
A: Graecia v West Skerry and Sri Pashana
A: Palesmenia v Talenore
B: Nova English Korea v Strait of Haifa
B: Phinbella v Plazas de Irian
C: Arbor v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
C: Castilona v Mercury
D: Lostisland v Wechua
D: Normark v The Hexarchy
E: New Sussex v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
E: Osktrava v Passas
10th February
B: Strait of Haifa v Phinbella
B: Nova England v Nova English Korea
C: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Castilona
C: Alperkin v Arbor
D: Wechua v Normark
D: Dark Berry Islands v Lostisland
24th February
A: West Skerry and Sri Pashana v Talenore
A: Graecia v Palesmenia
B: Phinbella v Nova England
B: Plazas de Irian v Strait of Haifa
C: Castilona v Alperkin
C: Mercury v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
D: Normark v Dark Berry Islands
D: The Hexarchy v Wechua
E: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Passas
E: New Sussex v Osktrava
10th March
B: Nova England v Plazas de Irian
B: Nova English Korea v Phinbella
C: Alperkin v Mercury
C: Arbor v Castilona
D: Dark Berry Islands v The Hexarchy
D: Lostisland v Normark
24th March
A: Palesmenia v West Skerry and Sri Pashana
A: Talenore v Graecia
B: Plazas de Irian v Nova English Korea
B: Strait of Haifa v Nova England
C: Mercury v Arbor
C: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Alperkin
D: The Hexarchy v Lostisland
D: Wechua v Dark Berry Islands
E: Osktrava v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
E: Passas v New Sussex
7th April
A: West Skerry and Sri Pashana v Graecia
A: Talenore v Palesmenia
B: Strait of Haifa v Nova English Korea
B: Plazas de Irian v Phinbella
C: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Arbor
C: Mercury v Castilona
D: Wechua v Lostisland
D: The Hexarchy v Normark
E: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v New Sussex
E: Passas v Osktrava
21st April
B: Phinbella v Strait of Haifa
B: Nova English Korea v Nova England
C: Castilona v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
C: Arbor v Alperkin
D: Normark v Wechua
D: Lostisland v Dark Berry Islands
5th May
A: Talenore v West Skerry and Sri Pashana
A: Palesmenia v Graecia
B: Nova England v Phinbella
B: Strait of Haifa v Plazas de Irian
C: Alperkin v Castilona
C: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Mercury
D: Dark Berry Islands v Normark
D: Wechua v The Hexarchy
E: Passas v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
E: Osktrava v New Sussex
19th May
B: Plazas de Irian v Nova England
B: Phinbella v Nova English Korea
C: Mercury v Alperkin
C: Castilona v Arbor
D: The Hexarchy v Dark Berry Islands
D: Normark v Lostisland
2nd June
A: West Skerry and Sri Pashana v Palesmenia
A: Graecia v Talenore
B: Nova English Korea v Plazas de Irian
B: Nova England v Strait of Haifa
C: Arbor v Mercury
C: Alperkin v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
D: Lostisland v The Hexarchy
D: Dark Berry Islands v Wechua
E: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Osktrava
E: New Sussex v Passas
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2021 EMUFA qualifying
Having left the FMF, Incontinentia have been removed from Group A. The fixtures have been amended to reflect this update.
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2021 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 27th January*
Group A
Graecia 2-0 West Skerry and Sri Pashana
Palesmenia 1-4 Talenore
Group B
Nova English Korea 3-0 Strait of Haifa
Phinbella 2-0 Plazas de Irian
Group C
Arbor 0-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Castilona 1-2 Mercury
Group D
Lostisland 1-1 Wechua
Normark 2-3 The Hexarchy
Group E
New Sussex 3-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Osktrava 1-3 Passas
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Graecia 2-0 West Skerry and Sri Pashana
Palesmenia 1-4 Talenore
Group B
Nova English Korea 3-0 Strait of Haifa
Phinbella 2-0 Plazas de Irian
Group C
Arbor 0-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Castilona 1-2 Mercury
Group D
Lostisland 1-1 Wechua
Normark 2-3 The Hexarchy
Group E
New Sussex 3-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Osktrava 1-3 Passas
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2021 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 10th February*
Group B
Strait of Haifa 0-3 Phinbella
Nova England 2-2 Nova English Korea
Group C
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 1-3 Castilona
Alperkin 0-1 Arbor
Group D
Wechua 2-2 Normark
Dark Berry Islands 0-4 Lostisland
Group standings can be found here!
Group B
Strait of Haifa 0-3 Phinbella
Nova England 2-2 Nova English Korea
Group C
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 1-3 Castilona
Alperkin 0-1 Arbor
Group D
Wechua 2-2 Normark
Dark Berry Islands 0-4 Lostisland
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2021 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 24th February*
Group A
West Skerry and Sri Pashana 0-4 Talenore
Graecia 2-2 Palesmenia
Group B
Phinbella 1-1 Nova England
Plazas de Irian 0-2 Strait of Haifa
Group C
Castilona 5-0 Alperkin
Mercury 3-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group D
Normark 1-0 Dark Berry Islands
The Hexarchy 2-1 Wechua
Group E
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-3 Passas
New Sussex 2-3 Osktrava
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
West Skerry and Sri Pashana 0-4 Talenore
Graecia 2-2 Palesmenia
Group B
Phinbella 1-1 Nova England
Plazas de Irian 0-2 Strait of Haifa
Group C
Castilona 5-0 Alperkin
Mercury 3-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group D
Normark 1-0 Dark Berry Islands
The Hexarchy 2-1 Wechua
Group E
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-3 Passas
New Sussex 2-3 Osktrava
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2021 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 10th March*
Group B
Nova England 8-0 Plazas de Irian
Nova English Korea 1-1 Phinbella
Group C
Alperkin 0-9 Mercury
Arbor 1-4 Castilona
Group D
Dark Berry Islands 1-2 The Hexarchy
Lostisland 1-0 Normark
Group standings can be found here!
Group B
Nova England 8-0 Plazas de Irian
Nova English Korea 1-1 Phinbella
Group C
Alperkin 0-9 Mercury
Arbor 1-4 Castilona
Group D
Dark Berry Islands 1-2 The Hexarchy
Lostisland 1-0 Normark
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2021 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 24th March
Group A
Palesmenia 2-1 West Skerry and Sri Pashana
Talenore 5-1 Graecia
Group B
Plazas de Irian 0-4 Nova English Korea
Strait of Haifa 1-3 Nova England
Group C
Mercury 3-0 Arbor
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-1 Alperkin
Group D
The Hexarchy 1-2 Lostisland
Wechua 1-1 Dark Berry Islands
Group E
Osktrava 3-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Passas 2-0 New Sussex
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Palesmenia 2-1 West Skerry and Sri Pashana
Talenore 5-1 Graecia
Group B
Plazas de Irian 0-4 Nova English Korea
Strait of Haifa 1-3 Nova England
Group C
Mercury 3-0 Arbor
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-1 Alperkin
Group D
The Hexarchy 1-2 Lostisland
Wechua 1-1 Dark Berry Islands
Group E
Osktrava 3-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Passas 2-0 New Sussex
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2021 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 7th April*
Group A
West Skerry and Sri Pashana 1-0 Graecia
Talenore 2-2 Palesmenia
Group B
Strait of Haifa 1-4 Nova English Korea
Plazas de Irian 0-5 Phinbella
Group C
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-0 Arbor
Mercury 1-2 Castilona
Group D
Wechua 2-0 Lostisland
The Hexarchy 1-1 Normark
Group E
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-3 New Sussex
Passas 4-2 Osktrava
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
West Skerry and Sri Pashana 1-0 Graecia
Talenore 2-2 Palesmenia
Group B
Strait of Haifa 1-4 Nova English Korea
Plazas de Irian 0-5 Phinbella
Group C
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-0 Arbor
Mercury 1-2 Castilona
Group D
Wechua 2-0 Lostisland
The Hexarchy 1-1 Normark
Group E
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-3 New Sussex
Passas 4-2 Osktrava
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2021 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 21st April*
Group B
Phinbella 4-2 Strait of Haifa
Nova English Korea 0-0 Nova England
Group C
Castilona 2-2 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Arbor 2-1 Alperkin
Group D
Normark 2-0 Wechua
Lostisland 3-1 Dark Berry Islands
Group standings can be found here!
Group B
Phinbella 4-2 Strait of Haifa
Nova English Korea 0-0 Nova England
Group C
Castilona 2-2 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Arbor 2-1 Alperkin
Group D
Normark 2-0 Wechua
Lostisland 3-1 Dark Berry Islands
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2021 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 5th May*
Group A
Talenore 5-1 West Skerry and Sri Pashana (Talenore qualify for FMF World Cup)
Palesmenia 0-1 Graecia
Group B
Nova England 1-2 Phinbella
Strait of Haifa 1-0 Plazas de Irian
Group C
Alperkin 0-4 Castilona
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-4 Mercury
Group D
Dark Berry Islands 1-4 Normark
Wechua 1-0 The Hexarchy
Group E
Passas 6-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory (Passas qualify for FMF World Cup)
Osktrava 1-2 New Sussex
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Talenore 5-1 West Skerry and Sri Pashana (Talenore qualify for FMF World Cup)
Palesmenia 0-1 Graecia
Group B
Nova England 1-2 Phinbella
Strait of Haifa 1-0 Plazas de Irian
Group C
Alperkin 0-4 Castilona
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-4 Mercury
Group D
Dark Berry Islands 1-4 Normark
Wechua 1-0 The Hexarchy
Group E
Passas 6-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory (Passas qualify for FMF World Cup)
Osktrava 1-2 New Sussex
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2021 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 19th May*
Group B
Plazas de Irian 0-4 Nova England
Phinbella 2-1 Nova English Korea (Phinbella qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group C
Mercury 10-1 Alperkin
Castilona 2-0 Arbor
Group D
The Hexarchy 3-0 Dark Berry Islands
Normark 2-0 Lostisland
Group standings can be found here!
Group B
Plazas de Irian 0-4 Nova England
Phinbella 2-1 Nova English Korea (Phinbella qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group C
Mercury 10-1 Alperkin
Castilona 2-0 Arbor
Group D
The Hexarchy 3-0 Dark Berry Islands
Normark 2-0 Lostisland
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2021 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 2nd June*
Group A
West Skerry and Sri Pashana 1-1 Palesmenia
Graecia 0-3 Talenore
Group B
Nova English Korea 5-0 Plazas de Irian
Nova England 1-0 Strait of Haifa
Group C
Arbor 0-5 Mercury (Mercury qualify for FMF World Cup)
Alperkin 1-3 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group D
Lostisland 0-1 The Hexarchy (The Hexarchy qualify for FMF World Cup)
Dark Berry Islands 2-1 Wechua
Group E
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-4 Osktrava
New Sussex 2-1 Passas
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
West Skerry and Sri Pashana 1-1 Palesmenia
Graecia 0-3 Talenore
Group B
Nova English Korea 5-0 Plazas de Irian
Nova England 1-0 Strait of Haifa
Group C
Arbor 0-5 Mercury (Mercury qualify for FMF World Cup)
Alperkin 1-3 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group D
Lostisland 0-1 The Hexarchy (The Hexarchy qualify for FMF World Cup)
Dark Berry Islands 2-1 Wechua
Group E
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-4 Osktrava
New Sussex 2-1 Passas
Group standings can be found here!