Page 1 of 1

2021 WMFA qualifying

Posted: Sun Jan 03, 2021 8:06 pm
by Senya
GROUP DRAW
Group A
Batavia
Craitland
Hazarese Taka'atui
Kalgachia
Lusa

Group B
Amokolia
Franklin Islands
Ransenar
Tellia
Unified Governorates

Group C
Drak-Modan
Sanama
Shireroth
Sovereign Confederation
United Isles

Group D
Chryse
Elwynn
Iron Cult
Merenolitovina
Mishalacia

Re: 2021 WMFA qualifying

Posted: Sun Jan 03, 2021 8:11 pm
by Senya
FIXTURES

27th January
A: Craitland v Lusa
A: Hazarese Taka'atui v Kalgachia
B: Franklin Islands v Unified Governorates
B: Ransenar v Tellia
C: Sanama v United Isles
C: Shireroth v Sovereign Confederation
D: Elwynn v Mishalacia
D: Iron Cult v Merenolitovina

10th February
A: Lusa v Hazarese Taka'atui
A: Batavia v Craitland
B: Unified Governorates v Ransenar
B: Amokolia v Franklin Islands
C: United Isles v Shireroth
C: Drak-Modan v Sanama
D: Mishalacia v Iron Cult
D: Chryse v Elwynn

24th February
A: Hazarese Taka'atui v Batavia
A: Kalgachia v Lusa
B: Ransenar v Amokolia
B: Tellia v Unified Governorates
C: Shireroth v Drak-Modan
C: Sovereign Confederation v United Isles
D: Iron Cult v Chryse
D: Merenolitovina v Mishalacia

10th March
A: Batavia v Kalgachia
A: Craitland v Hazarese Taka'atui
B: Amokolia v Tellia
B: Franklin Islands v Ransenar
C: Drak-Modan v Sovereign Confederation
C: Sanama v Shireroth
D: Chryse v Merenolitovina
D: Elwynn v Iron Cult

24th March
A: Kalgachia v Craitland
A: Lusa v Batavia
B: Tellia v Franklin Islands
B: Unified Governorates v Amokolia
C: Sovereign Confederation v Sanama
C: United Isles v Drak-Modan
D: Merenolitovina v Elwynn
D: Mishalacia v Chryse

7th April
A: Lusa v Craitland
A: Kalgachia v Hazarese Taka'atui
B: Unified Governorates v Franklin Islands
B: Tellia v Ransenar
C: United Isles v Sanama
C: Sovereign Confederation v Shireroth
D: Mishalacia v Elwynn
D: Merenolitovina v Iron Cult

21st April
A: Hazarese Taka'atui v Lusa
A: Craitland v Batavia
B: Ransenar v Unified Governorates
B: Franklin Islands v Amokolia
C: Shireroth v United Isles
C: Sanama v Drak-Modan
D: Iron Cult v Mishalacia
D: Elwynn v Chryse

5th May
A: Batavia v Hazarese Taka'atui
A: Lusa v Kalgachia
B: Amokolia v Ransenar
B: Unified Governorates v Tellia
C: Drak-Modan v Shireroth
C: United Isles v Sovereign Confederation
D: Chryse v Iron Cult
D: Mishalacia v Merenolitovina

19th May
A: Kalgachia v Batavia
A: Hazarese Taka'atui v Craitland
B: Tellia v Amokolia
B: Ransenar v Franklin Islands
C: Sovereign Confederation v Drak-Modan
C: Shireroth v Sanama
D: Merenolitovina v Chryse
D: Iron Cult v Elwynn

2nd June
A: Craitland v Kalgachia
A: Batavia v Lusa
B: Franklin Islands v Tellia
B: Amokolia v Unified Governorates
C: Sanama v Sovereign Confederation
C: Drak-Modan v United Isles
D: Elwynn v Merenolitovina
D: Chryse v Mishalacia

Re: 2021 WMFA qualifying

Posted: Wed Jan 27, 2021 11:37 am
by Senya
*Played 27th January*

Group A
Craitland 9-0 Lusa
Hazarese Taka'atui 0-6 Kalgachia

Group B
Franklin Islands 0-19 Unified Governorates
Ransenar 0-5 Tellia

Group C
Sanama 4-1 United Isles
Shireroth 3-1 Sovereign Confederation

Group D
Elwynn 0-0 Mishalacia
Iron Cult 0-3 Merenolitovina

Group standings can be found here!

Re: 2021 WMFA qualifying

Posted: Wed Feb 10, 2021 12:52 pm
by Senya
*Played 10th February*

Group A
Lusa 3-1 Hazarese Taka'atui
Batavia 1-2 Craitland

Group B
Unified Governorates 2-0 Ransenar
Amokolia 10-0 Franklin Islands

Group C
United Isles 0-3 Shireroth
Drak-Modan 0-3 Sanama

Group D
Mishalacia 2-0 Iron Cult
Chryse 0-0 Elwynn

Group standings can be found here!

Re: 2021 WMFA qualifying

Posted: Wed Feb 24, 2021 1:45 am
by Senya
*Played 24th February*

Group A
A: Hazarese Taka'atui 0-7 Batavia
A: Kalgachia 5-1 Lusa

Group B
B: Ransenar 1-3 Amokolia
B: Tellia 2-1 Unified Governorates

Group C
C: Shireroth 4-0 Drak-Modan
C: Sovereign Confederation 3-1 United Isles

Group D
D: Iron Cult 0-1 Chryse
D: Merenolitovina 1-1 Mishalacia

Group standings can be found here!

Re: 2021 WMFA qualifying

Posted: Wed Mar 10, 2021 1:49 am
by Senya
*Played 10th March*

Group A
Batavia 4-0 Kalgachia
Craitland 10-0 Hazarese Taka'atui

Group B
Amokolia 1-4 Tellia
Franklin Islands 0-11 Ransenar

Group C
Drak-Modan 2-4 Sovereign Confederation
Sanama 2-0 Shireroth

Group D
Chryse 1-0 Merenolitovina
Elwynn 5-0 Iron Cult

Group standings can be found here!

Re: 2021 WMFA qualifying

Posted: Wed Mar 24, 2021 12:18 am
by Senya
*Played 24th March*

Group A
Kalgachia 0-3 Craitland
Lusa 1-6 Batavia

Group B
Tellia 30-0 Franklin Islands
Unified Governorates 2-1 Amokolia

Group C
Sovereign Confederation 0-2 Sanama
United Isles 2-1 Drak-Modan

Group D
Merenolitovina 1-1 Elwynn
Mishalacia 3-2 Chryse

Group standings can be found here!

Re: 2021 WMFA qualifying

Posted: Wed Apr 07, 2021 2:39 pm
by Senya
*Played 7th April*

Group A
Lusa 0-7 Craitland
Kalgachia 6-0 Hazarese Taka'atui

Group B
Unified Governorates 15-0 Franklin Islands
Tellia 5-0 Ransenar

Group C
United Isles 2-6 Sanama
Sovereign Confederation 0-2 Shireroth

Group D
Mishalacia 1-1 Elwynn
Merenolitovina 3-0 Iron Cult

Group standings can be found here!