2023 EMUFA qualifying
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
2023 EMUFA qualifying
Group Draw
Group A
Anahuaco
Normark
Phinbella
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Strait of Haifa
Talenore
Group B
Castilona
Lysstyrer
Nova English Korea
Osktrava
Ostland
Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Group C
Aerla
Dark Berry Islands
Lostisland
Passas
Riskai
The Hexarchy
Group D
Forajasaki
Kunapura
New Sussex
Nouvelle Alexandrie
Sanpantul
Group A
Anahuaco
Normark
Phinbella
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Strait of Haifa
Talenore
Group B
Castilona
Lysstyrer
Nova English Korea
Osktrava
Ostland
Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Group C
Aerla
Dark Berry Islands
Lostisland
Passas
Riskai
The Hexarchy
Group D
Forajasaki
Kunapura
New Sussex
Nouvelle Alexandrie
Sanpantul
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2023 EMUFA qualifying
Fixtures
25th January
A: Anahuaco v Talenore
A: Normark v Strait of Haifa
A: Phinbella v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
B: Castilona v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
B: Lysstyrer v Ostland
B: Nova English Korea v Osktrava
C: Aerla v The Hexarchy
C: Dark Berry Islands v Riskai
C: Lostisland v Passas
D: Kunapura v Sanpantul
D: New Sussex v Nouvelle Alexandrie
8th February
A: Talenore v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
A: Strait of Haifa v Phinbella
A: Anahuaco v Normark
B: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Osktrava
B: Ostland v Nova English Korea
B: Castilona v Lysstyrer
C: The Hexarchy v Passas
C: Riskai v Lostisland
C: Aerla v Dark Berry Islands
D: Sanpantul v New Sussex
D: Forajasaki v Kunapura
22nd February
A: Normark v Talenore
A: Phinbella v Anahuaco
A: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Strait of Haifa
B: Lysstyrer v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
B: Nova English Korea v Castilona
B: Osktrava v Ostland
C: Dark Berry Islands v The Hexarchy
C: Lostisland v Aerla
C: Passas v Riskai
D: New Sussex v Forajasaki
D: Nouvelle Alexandrie v Sanpantul
8th March
A: Talenore v Strait of Haifa
A: Anahuaco v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
A: Normark v Phinbella
B: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Ostland
B: Castilona v Osktrava
B: Lysstyrer v Nova English Korea
C: The Hexarchy v Riskai
C: Aerla v Passas
C: Dark Berry Islands v Lostisland
D: Forajasaki v Nouvelle Alexandrie
D: Kunapura v New Sussex
22nd March
A: Phinbella v Talenore
A: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Normark
A: Strait of Haifa v Anahuaco
B: Nova English Korea v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
B: Osktrava v Lysstyrer
B: Ostland v Castilona
C: Lostisland v The Hexarchy
C: Passas v Dark Berry Islands
C: Riskai v Aerla
D: Nouvelle Alexandrie v Kunapura
D: Sanpantul v Forajasaki
5th April
A: Talenore v Anahuaco
A: Strait of Haifa v Normark
A: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Phinbella
B: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Castilona
B: Ostland v Lysstyrer
B: Osktrava v Nova English Korea
C: The Hexarchy v Aerla
C: Riskai v Dark Berry Islands
C: Passas v Lostisland
D: Sanpantul v Kunapura
D: Nouvelle Alexandrie v New Sussex
19th April
A: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Talenore
A: Phinbella v Strait of Haifa
A: Normark v Anahuaco
B: Osktrava v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
B: Nova English Korea v Ostland
B: Lysstyrer v Castilona
C: Passas v The Hexarchy
C: Lostisland v Riskai
C: Dark Berry Islands v Aerla
D: New Sussex v Sanpantul
D: Kunapura v Forajasaki
3rd May
A: Talenore v Normark
A: Anahuaco v Phinbella
A: Strait of Haifa v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
B: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Lysstyrer
B: Castilona v Nova English Korea
B: Ostland v Osktrava
C: The Hexarchy v Dark Berry Islands
C: Aerla v Lostisland
C: Riskai v Passas
D: Forajasaki v New Sussex
D: Sanpantul v Nouvelle Alexandrie
17th May
A: Strait of Haifa v Talenore
A: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Anahuaco
A: Phinbella v Normark
B: Ostland v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
B: Osktrava v Castilona
B: Nova English Korea v Lysstyrer
C: Riskai v The Hexarchy
C: Passas v Aerla
C: Lostisland v Dark Berry Islands
D: Nouvelle Alexandrie v Forajasaki
D: New Sussex v Kunapura
31st May
A: Talenore v Phinbella
A: Normark v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
A: Anahuaco v Strait of Haifa
B: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Nova English Korea
B: Lysstyrer v Osktrava
B: Castilona v Ostland
C: The Hexarchy v Lostisland
C: Dark Berry Islands v Passas
C: Aerla v Riskai
D: Kunapura v Nouvelle Alexandrie
D: Forajasaki v Sanpantul
25th January
A: Anahuaco v Talenore
A: Normark v Strait of Haifa
A: Phinbella v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
B: Castilona v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
B: Lysstyrer v Ostland
B: Nova English Korea v Osktrava
C: Aerla v The Hexarchy
C: Dark Berry Islands v Riskai
C: Lostisland v Passas
D: Kunapura v Sanpantul
D: New Sussex v Nouvelle Alexandrie
8th February
A: Talenore v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
A: Strait of Haifa v Phinbella
A: Anahuaco v Normark
B: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Osktrava
B: Ostland v Nova English Korea
B: Castilona v Lysstyrer
C: The Hexarchy v Passas
C: Riskai v Lostisland
C: Aerla v Dark Berry Islands
D: Sanpantul v New Sussex
D: Forajasaki v Kunapura
22nd February
A: Normark v Talenore
A: Phinbella v Anahuaco
A: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Strait of Haifa
B: Lysstyrer v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
B: Nova English Korea v Castilona
B: Osktrava v Ostland
C: Dark Berry Islands v The Hexarchy
C: Lostisland v Aerla
C: Passas v Riskai
D: New Sussex v Forajasaki
D: Nouvelle Alexandrie v Sanpantul
8th March
A: Talenore v Strait of Haifa
A: Anahuaco v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
A: Normark v Phinbella
B: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Ostland
B: Castilona v Osktrava
B: Lysstyrer v Nova English Korea
C: The Hexarchy v Riskai
C: Aerla v Passas
C: Dark Berry Islands v Lostisland
D: Forajasaki v Nouvelle Alexandrie
D: Kunapura v New Sussex
22nd March
A: Phinbella v Talenore
A: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Normark
A: Strait of Haifa v Anahuaco
B: Nova English Korea v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
B: Osktrava v Lysstyrer
B: Ostland v Castilona
C: Lostisland v The Hexarchy
C: Passas v Dark Berry Islands
C: Riskai v Aerla
D: Nouvelle Alexandrie v Kunapura
D: Sanpantul v Forajasaki
5th April
A: Talenore v Anahuaco
A: Strait of Haifa v Normark
A: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Phinbella
B: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Castilona
B: Ostland v Lysstyrer
B: Osktrava v Nova English Korea
C: The Hexarchy v Aerla
C: Riskai v Dark Berry Islands
C: Passas v Lostisland
D: Sanpantul v Kunapura
D: Nouvelle Alexandrie v New Sussex
19th April
A: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Talenore
A: Phinbella v Strait of Haifa
A: Normark v Anahuaco
B: Osktrava v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
B: Nova English Korea v Ostland
B: Lysstyrer v Castilona
C: Passas v The Hexarchy
C: Lostisland v Riskai
C: Dark Berry Islands v Aerla
D: New Sussex v Sanpantul
D: Kunapura v Forajasaki
3rd May
A: Talenore v Normark
A: Anahuaco v Phinbella
A: Strait of Haifa v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
B: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Lysstyrer
B: Castilona v Nova English Korea
B: Ostland v Osktrava
C: The Hexarchy v Dark Berry Islands
C: Aerla v Lostisland
C: Riskai v Passas
D: Forajasaki v New Sussex
D: Sanpantul v Nouvelle Alexandrie
17th May
A: Strait of Haifa v Talenore
A: Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq v Anahuaco
A: Phinbella v Normark
B: Ostland v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
B: Osktrava v Castilona
B: Nova English Korea v Lysstyrer
C: Riskai v The Hexarchy
C: Passas v Aerla
C: Lostisland v Dark Berry Islands
D: Nouvelle Alexandrie v Forajasaki
D: New Sussex v Kunapura
31st May
A: Talenore v Phinbella
A: Normark v Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
A: Anahuaco v Strait of Haifa
B: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Nova English Korea
B: Lysstyrer v Osktrava
B: Castilona v Ostland
C: The Hexarchy v Lostisland
C: Dark Berry Islands v Passas
C: Aerla v Riskai
D: Kunapura v Nouvelle Alexandrie
D: Forajasaki v Sanpantul
Re: 2023 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 25th January*
Group A
Anahuaco 1-1 Talenore
Normark 3-0 Strait of Haifa
Phinbella 3-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group B
Castilona 6-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Lysstyrer 1-0 Ostland
Nova English Korea 2-2 Osktrava
Group C
Aerla 2-4 The Hexarchy
Dark Berry Islands 1-1 Riskai
Lostisland 1-0 Passas
Group D
Kunapura 3-4 Sanpantul
New Sussex 0-2 Nouvelle Alexandrie
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Anahuaco 1-1 Talenore
Normark 3-0 Strait of Haifa
Phinbella 3-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group B
Castilona 6-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Lysstyrer 1-0 Ostland
Nova English Korea 2-2 Osktrava
Group C
Aerla 2-4 The Hexarchy
Dark Berry Islands 1-1 Riskai
Lostisland 1-0 Passas
Group D
Kunapura 3-4 Sanpantul
New Sussex 0-2 Nouvelle Alexandrie
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 8th February*
Group A
Talenore 3-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Strait of Haifa 0-4 Phinbella
Anahuaco 1-1 Normark
Group B
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-3 Osktrava
Ostland 0-2 Nova English Korea
Castilona 4-0 Lysstyrer
Group C
The Hexarchy 1-1 Passas
Riskai 1-2 Lostisland
Aerla 3-1 Dark Berry Islands
Group D
Sanpantul 2-2 New Sussex
Forajasaki 1-1 Kunapura
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Talenore 3-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Strait of Haifa 0-4 Phinbella
Anahuaco 1-1 Normark
Group B
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-3 Osktrava
Ostland 0-2 Nova English Korea
Castilona 4-0 Lysstyrer
Group C
The Hexarchy 1-1 Passas
Riskai 1-2 Lostisland
Aerla 3-1 Dark Berry Islands
Group D
Sanpantul 2-2 New Sussex
Forajasaki 1-1 Kunapura
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 22nd February*
Group A
Normark 2-2 Talenore
Phinbella 2-0 Anahuaco
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 4-1 Strait of Haifa
Group B
Lysstyrer 0-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Nova English Korea 1-1 Castilona
Osktrava 3-0 Ostland
Group C
Dark Berry Islands 0-3 The Hexarchy
Lostisland 1-0 Aerla
Passas 0-1 Riskai
Group D
New Sussex 3-0 Forajasaki
Nouvelle Alexandrie 3-0 Sanpantul
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Normark 2-2 Talenore
Phinbella 2-0 Anahuaco
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 4-1 Strait of Haifa
Group B
Lysstyrer 0-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Nova English Korea 1-1 Castilona
Osktrava 3-0 Ostland
Group C
Dark Berry Islands 0-3 The Hexarchy
Lostisland 1-0 Aerla
Passas 0-1 Riskai
Group D
New Sussex 3-0 Forajasaki
Nouvelle Alexandrie 3-0 Sanpantul
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 8th March*
Group A
Talenore 6-0 Strait of Haifa
Anahuaco 0-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Normark 1-2 Phinbella
Group B
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 2-2 Ostland
Castilona 0-0 Osktrava
Lysstyrer 1-3 Nova English Korea
Group C
The Hexarchy 2-1 Riskai
Aerla 0-2 Passas
Dark Berry Islands 1-3 Lostisland
Group D
Forajasaki 0-5 Nouvelle Alexandrie
Kunapura 0-3 New Sussex
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Talenore 6-0 Strait of Haifa
Anahuaco 0-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Normark 1-2 Phinbella
Group B
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 2-2 Ostland
Castilona 0-0 Osktrava
Lysstyrer 1-3 Nova English Korea
Group C
The Hexarchy 2-1 Riskai
Aerla 0-2 Passas
Dark Berry Islands 1-3 Lostisland
Group D
Forajasaki 0-5 Nouvelle Alexandrie
Kunapura 0-3 New Sussex
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 22nd March*
Group A
Phinbella 3-0 Talenore
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 1-3 Normark
Strait of Haifa 0-4 Anahuaco
Group B
Nova English Korea 4-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Osktrava 2-0 Lysstyrer
Ostland 0-3 Castilona
Group C
Lostisland 1-1 The Hexarchy
Passas 4-0 Dark Berry Islands
Riskai 2-1 Aerla
Group D
Nouvelle Alexandrie 6-0 Kunapura
Sanpantul 2-0 Forajasaki
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Phinbella 3-0 Talenore
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 1-3 Normark
Strait of Haifa 0-4 Anahuaco
Group B
Nova English Korea 4-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Osktrava 2-0 Lysstyrer
Ostland 0-3 Castilona
Group C
Lostisland 1-1 The Hexarchy
Passas 4-0 Dark Berry Islands
Riskai 2-1 Aerla
Group D
Nouvelle Alexandrie 6-0 Kunapura
Sanpantul 2-0 Forajasaki
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 5th April*
Group A
Talenore 3-1 Anahuaco
Strait of Haifa 0-3 Normark
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-2 Phinbella
Group B
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-4 Castilona
Ostland 1-1 Lysstyrer
Osktrava 2-1 Nova English Korea
Group C
The Hexarchy 5-2 Aerla
Riskai 1-0 Dark Berry Islands
Passas 2-2 Lostisland
Group D
Sanpantul 4-1 Kunapura
Nouvelle Alexandrie 1-0 New Sussex
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Talenore 3-1 Anahuaco
Strait of Haifa 0-3 Normark
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-2 Phinbella
Group B
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-4 Castilona
Ostland 1-1 Lysstyrer
Osktrava 2-1 Nova English Korea
Group C
The Hexarchy 5-2 Aerla
Riskai 1-0 Dark Berry Islands
Passas 2-2 Lostisland
Group D
Sanpantul 4-1 Kunapura
Nouvelle Alexandrie 1-0 New Sussex
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 19th April*
Group A
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 1-3 Talenore
Phinbella 11-0 Strait of Haifa
Normark 1-1 Anahuaco
Group B
Osktrava 5-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Nova English Korea 3-0 Ostland
Lysstyrer 1-3 Castilona
Group C
Passas 2-3 The Hexarchy
Lostisland 2-0 Riskai
Dark Berry Islands 1-2 Aerla
Group D
New Sussex 2-0 Sanpantul
Kunapura 1-2 Forajasaki
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 1-3 Talenore
Phinbella 11-0 Strait of Haifa
Normark 1-1 Anahuaco
Group B
Osktrava 5-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Nova English Korea 3-0 Ostland
Lysstyrer 1-3 Castilona
Group C
Passas 2-3 The Hexarchy
Lostisland 2-0 Riskai
Dark Berry Islands 1-2 Aerla
Group D
New Sussex 2-0 Sanpantul
Kunapura 1-2 Forajasaki
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 3rd May*
Group A
Talenore 1-1 Normark
Anahuaco 0-3 Phinbella (Phinbella qualify for FMF World Cup)
Strait of Haifa 1-5 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group B
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 3-3 Lysstyrer
Castilona 0-1 Nova English Korea
Ostland 0-4 Osktrava
Group C
The Hexarchy 3-0 Dark Berry Islands
Aerla 1-3 Lostisland
Riskai 0-0 Passas
Group D
Forajasaki 0-3 New Sussex
Sanpantul 0-3 Nouvelle Alexandrie (Nouvelle Alexandrie qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Talenore 1-1 Normark
Anahuaco 0-3 Phinbella (Phinbella qualify for FMF World Cup)
Strait of Haifa 1-5 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group B
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 3-3 Lysstyrer
Castilona 0-1 Nova English Korea
Ostland 0-4 Osktrava
Group C
The Hexarchy 3-0 Dark Berry Islands
Aerla 1-3 Lostisland
Riskai 0-0 Passas
Group D
Forajasaki 0-3 New Sussex
Sanpantul 0-3 Nouvelle Alexandrie (Nouvelle Alexandrie qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 17th May*
Group A
Strait of Haifa 0-6 Talenore
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-2 Anahuaco
Phinbella 2-0 Normark
Group B
Ostland 1-2 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Osktrava 2-2 Castilona
Nova English Korea 3-0 Lysstyrer
Group C
Riskai 1-3 The Hexarchy
Passas 3-2 Aerla
Lostisland 3-0 Dark Berry Islands
Group D
Nouvelle Alexandrie 4-0 Forajasaki
New Sussex 3-0 Kunapura
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Strait of Haifa 0-6 Talenore
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-2 Anahuaco
Phinbella 2-0 Normark
Group B
Ostland 1-2 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Osktrava 2-2 Castilona
Nova English Korea 3-0 Lysstyrer
Group C
Riskai 1-3 The Hexarchy
Passas 3-2 Aerla
Lostisland 3-0 Dark Berry Islands
Group D
Nouvelle Alexandrie 4-0 Forajasaki
New Sussex 3-0 Kunapura
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 31st May*
Group A
Talenore 1-3 Phinbella
Normark 2-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Anahuaco 5-0 Strait of Haifa
Group B
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-4 Nova English Korea (Nova English Korea advance to Interconfederational play-offs)
Lysstyrer 0-3 Osktrava (Osktrava qualify for FMF World Cup)
Castilona 7-0 Ostland
Group C
The Hexarchy 4-2 Lostisland (The Hexarchy qualify for FMF World Cup, Lostisland advance to Interconfederational play-offs)
Dark Berry Islands 0-3 Passas
Aerla 1-0 Riskai
Group D
Kunapura 0-4 Nouvelle Alexandrie
Forajasaki 1-1 Sanpantul
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Talenore 1-3 Phinbella
Normark 2-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Anahuaco 5-0 Strait of Haifa
Group B
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-4 Nova English Korea (Nova English Korea advance to Interconfederational play-offs)
Lysstyrer 0-3 Osktrava (Osktrava qualify for FMF World Cup)
Castilona 7-0 Ostland
Group C
The Hexarchy 4-2 Lostisland (The Hexarchy qualify for FMF World Cup, Lostisland advance to Interconfederational play-offs)
Dark Berry Islands 0-3 Passas
Aerla 1-0 Riskai
Group D
Kunapura 0-4 Nouvelle Alexandrie
Forajasaki 1-1 Sanpantul
Group standings can be found here!