2023 WMFA qualifying
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
2023 WMFA qualifying
Group Draw
Group A
Cisamarra
Franklin Islands
Kalgachia
Sanama
Shireroth
Group B
Lusa
Merenolitovina
Northbloom
Sovereign Confederation
Tellia
Group C
Batavia
Mishalacia
Ransenar
Unified Governorates
United Isles
Group D
Amokolia
Chryse
Craitland
Elwynn
Group A
Cisamarra
Franklin Islands
Kalgachia
Sanama
Shireroth
Group B
Lusa
Merenolitovina
Northbloom
Sovereign Confederation
Tellia
Group C
Batavia
Mishalacia
Ransenar
Unified Governorates
United Isles
Group D
Amokolia
Chryse
Craitland
Elwynn
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2023 WMFA qualifying
Fixtures
25th January
A: Franklin Islands v Shireroth
A: Kalgachia v Sanama
B: Merenolitovina v Tellia
B: Northbloom v Sovereign Confederation
C: Mishalacia v United Isles
C: Ransenar v Unified Governorates
D: Amokolia v Elwynn
D: Chryse v Craitland
8th February
A: Shireroth v Kalgachia
A: Cisamarra v Franklin Islands
B: Tellia v Northbloom
B: Lusa v Merenolitovina
C: United Isles v Ransenar
C: Batavia v Mishalacia
22nd February
A: Kalgachia v Cisamarra
A: Sanama v Shireroth
B: Northbloom v Lusa
B: Sovereign Confederation v Tellia
C: Ransenar v Batavia
C: Unified Governorates v United Isles
D: Elwynn v Craitland
D: Amokolia v Chryse
8th March
A: Cisamarra v Sanama
A: Franklin Islands v Kalgachia
B: Lusa v Sovereign Confederation
B: Merenolitovina v Northbloom
C: Batavia v Unified Governorates
C: Mishalacia v Ransenar
22nd March
A: Sanama v Franklin Islands
A: Shireroth v Cisamarra
B: Sovereign Confederation v Merenolitovina
B: Tellia v Lusa
C: Unified Governorates v Mishalacia
C: United Isles v Batavia
D: Chryse v Elwynn
D: Craitland v Amokolia
5th April
A: Shireroth v Franklin Islands
A: Sanama v Kalgachia
B: Tellia v Merenolitovina
B: Sovereign Confederation v Northbloom
C: United Isles v Mishalacia
C: Unified Governorates v Ransenar
D: Elwynn v Amokolia
D: Craitland v Chryse
19th April
A: Kalgachia v Shireroth
A: Franklin Islands v Cisamarra
B: Northbloom v Tellia
B: Merenolitovina v Lusa
C: Ransenar v United Isles
C: Mishalacia v Batavia
3rd May
A: Cisamarra v Kalgachia
A: Shireroth v Sanama
B: Lusa v Northbloom
B: Tellia v Sovereign Confederation
C: Batavia v Ransenar
C: United Isles v Unified Governorates
D: Craitland v Elwynn
D: Chryse v Amokolia
17th May
A: Sanama v Cisamarra
A: Kalgachia v Franklin Islands
B: Sovereign Confederation v Lusa
B: Northbloom v Merenolitovina
C: Unified Governorates v Batavia
C: Ransenar v Mishalacia
31st May
A: Franklin Islands v Sanama
A: Cisamarra v Shireroth
B: Merenolitovina v Sovereign Confederation
B: Lusa v Tellia
C: Mishalacia v Unified Governorates
C: Batavia v United Isles
D: Elwynn v Chryse
D: Amokolia v Craitland
25th January
A: Franklin Islands v Shireroth
A: Kalgachia v Sanama
B: Merenolitovina v Tellia
B: Northbloom v Sovereign Confederation
C: Mishalacia v United Isles
C: Ransenar v Unified Governorates
D: Amokolia v Elwynn
D: Chryse v Craitland
8th February
A: Shireroth v Kalgachia
A: Cisamarra v Franklin Islands
B: Tellia v Northbloom
B: Lusa v Merenolitovina
C: United Isles v Ransenar
C: Batavia v Mishalacia
22nd February
A: Kalgachia v Cisamarra
A: Sanama v Shireroth
B: Northbloom v Lusa
B: Sovereign Confederation v Tellia
C: Ransenar v Batavia
C: Unified Governorates v United Isles
D: Elwynn v Craitland
D: Amokolia v Chryse
8th March
A: Cisamarra v Sanama
A: Franklin Islands v Kalgachia
B: Lusa v Sovereign Confederation
B: Merenolitovina v Northbloom
C: Batavia v Unified Governorates
C: Mishalacia v Ransenar
22nd March
A: Sanama v Franklin Islands
A: Shireroth v Cisamarra
B: Sovereign Confederation v Merenolitovina
B: Tellia v Lusa
C: Unified Governorates v Mishalacia
C: United Isles v Batavia
D: Chryse v Elwynn
D: Craitland v Amokolia
5th April
A: Shireroth v Franklin Islands
A: Sanama v Kalgachia
B: Tellia v Merenolitovina
B: Sovereign Confederation v Northbloom
C: United Isles v Mishalacia
C: Unified Governorates v Ransenar
D: Elwynn v Amokolia
D: Craitland v Chryse
19th April
A: Kalgachia v Shireroth
A: Franklin Islands v Cisamarra
B: Northbloom v Tellia
B: Merenolitovina v Lusa
C: Ransenar v United Isles
C: Mishalacia v Batavia
3rd May
A: Cisamarra v Kalgachia
A: Shireroth v Sanama
B: Lusa v Northbloom
B: Tellia v Sovereign Confederation
C: Batavia v Ransenar
C: United Isles v Unified Governorates
D: Craitland v Elwynn
D: Chryse v Amokolia
17th May
A: Sanama v Cisamarra
A: Kalgachia v Franklin Islands
B: Sovereign Confederation v Lusa
B: Northbloom v Merenolitovina
C: Unified Governorates v Batavia
C: Ransenar v Mishalacia
31st May
A: Franklin Islands v Sanama
A: Cisamarra v Shireroth
B: Merenolitovina v Sovereign Confederation
B: Lusa v Tellia
C: Mishalacia v Unified Governorates
C: Batavia v United Isles
D: Elwynn v Chryse
D: Amokolia v Craitland
Re: 2023 WMFA qualifying
*Played 25th January*
Group A
Franklin Islands 0-15 Shireroth
Kalgachia 0-2 Sanama
Group B
Merenolitovina 0-0 Tellia
Northbloom 1-3 Sovereign Confederation
Group C
Mishalacia 3-0 United Isles
Ransenar 0-2 Unified Governorates
Group D
Amokolia 0-0 Elwynn
Chryse 0-2 Craitland
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Franklin Islands 0-15 Shireroth
Kalgachia 0-2 Sanama
Group B
Merenolitovina 0-0 Tellia
Northbloom 1-3 Sovereign Confederation
Group C
Mishalacia 3-0 United Isles
Ransenar 0-2 Unified Governorates
Group D
Amokolia 0-0 Elwynn
Chryse 0-2 Craitland
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 WMFA qualifying
*Played 8th February*
Group A
Shireroth 5-2 Kalgachia
Cisamarra 13-0 Franklin Islands
Group B
Tellia 8-0 Northbloom
Lusa 1-4 Merenolitovina
Group C
United Isles 0-2 Ransenar
Batavia 2-2 Mishalacia
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Shireroth 5-2 Kalgachia
Cisamarra 13-0 Franklin Islands
Group B
Tellia 8-0 Northbloom
Lusa 1-4 Merenolitovina
Group C
United Isles 0-2 Ransenar
Batavia 2-2 Mishalacia
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 WMFA qualifying
*Played 22nd February*
Group A
Kalgachia 0-1 Cisamarra
Sanama 1-1 Shireroth
Group B
Northbloom 2-0 Lusa
Sovereign Confederation 1-2 Tellia
Group C
Ransenar 0-2 Batavia
Unified Governorates 5-0 United Isles
Group D
Elwynn 1-0 Craitland
Amokolia 1-1 Chryse
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Kalgachia 0-1 Cisamarra
Sanama 1-1 Shireroth
Group B
Northbloom 2-0 Lusa
Sovereign Confederation 1-2 Tellia
Group C
Ransenar 0-2 Batavia
Unified Governorates 5-0 United Isles
Group D
Elwynn 1-0 Craitland
Amokolia 1-1 Chryse
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 WMFA qualifying
*Played 8th March*
Group A
Cisamarra 1-1 Sanama
Franklin Islands 0-9 Kalgachia
Group B
Lusa 1-3 Sovereign Confederation
Merenolitovina 3-0 Northbloom
Group C
Batavia 0-2 Unified Governorates
Mishalacia 2-1 Ransenar
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Cisamarra 1-1 Sanama
Franklin Islands 0-9 Kalgachia
Group B
Lusa 1-3 Sovereign Confederation
Merenolitovina 3-0 Northbloom
Group C
Batavia 0-2 Unified Governorates
Mishalacia 2-1 Ransenar
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 WMFA qualifying
*Played 22nd March*
Group A
Sanama 18-0 Franklin Islands
Shireroth 2-0 Cisamarra
Group B
Sovereign Confederation 2-0 Merenolitovina
Tellia 7-0 Lusa
Group C
Unified Governorates 1-1 Mishalacia
United Isles 0-3 Batavia
Group D
Chryse 1-2 Elwynn
Craitland 3-0 Amokolia
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Sanama 18-0 Franklin Islands
Shireroth 2-0 Cisamarra
Group B
Sovereign Confederation 2-0 Merenolitovina
Tellia 7-0 Lusa
Group C
Unified Governorates 1-1 Mishalacia
United Isles 0-3 Batavia
Group D
Chryse 1-2 Elwynn
Craitland 3-0 Amokolia
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 WMFA qualifying
*Played 5th April*
Group A
Shireroth 19-0 Franklin Islands
Sanama 4-0 Kalgachia
Group B
Tellia 3-0 Merenolitovina
Sovereign Confederation 4-0 Northbloom
Group C
United Isles 1-3 Mishalacia
Unified Governorates 2-1 Ransenar
Group D
Elwynn 1-1 Amokolia
Craitland 3-0 Chryse
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Shireroth 19-0 Franklin Islands
Sanama 4-0 Kalgachia
Group B
Tellia 3-0 Merenolitovina
Sovereign Confederation 4-0 Northbloom
Group C
United Isles 1-3 Mishalacia
Unified Governorates 2-1 Ransenar
Group D
Elwynn 1-1 Amokolia
Craitland 3-0 Chryse
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 WMFA qualifying
*Played 19th April*
Group A
Kalgachia 1-4 Shireroth
Franklin Islands 0-12 Cisamarra
Group B
Northbloom 0-5 Tellia
Merenolitovina 3-0 Lusa
Group C
Ransenar 3-1 United Isles
Mishalacia 1-0 Batavia
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Kalgachia 1-4 Shireroth
Franklin Islands 0-12 Cisamarra
Group B
Northbloom 0-5 Tellia
Merenolitovina 3-0 Lusa
Group C
Ransenar 3-1 United Isles
Mishalacia 1-0 Batavia
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 WMFA qualifying
*Played 3rd May*
Group A
Cisamarra 3-1 Kalgachia
Shireroth 1-2 Sanama
Group B
Lusa 3-1 Northbloom
Tellia 4-2 Sovereign Confederation (Tellia qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group C
Batavia 0-0 Ransenar
United Isles 0-4 Unified Governorates
Group D
Craitland 5-0 Elwynn (Craitland qualify for FMF World Cup)
Chryse 1-2 Amokolia
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Cisamarra 3-1 Kalgachia
Shireroth 1-2 Sanama
Group B
Lusa 3-1 Northbloom
Tellia 4-2 Sovereign Confederation (Tellia qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group C
Batavia 0-0 Ransenar
United Isles 0-4 Unified Governorates
Group D
Craitland 5-0 Elwynn (Craitland qualify for FMF World Cup)
Chryse 1-2 Amokolia
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 WMFA qualifying
*Played 17th May*
Group A
Sanama 3-1 Cisamarra
Kalgachia 10-0 Franklin Islands
Group B
Sovereign Confederation 5-1 Lusa
Northbloom 0-3 Merenolitovina
Group C
Unified Governorates 2-1 Batavia (Unified Governorates qualify for FMF World Cup)
Ransenar 3-2 Mishalacia
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Sanama 3-1 Cisamarra
Kalgachia 10-0 Franklin Islands
Group B
Sovereign Confederation 5-1 Lusa
Northbloom 0-3 Merenolitovina
Group C
Unified Governorates 2-1 Batavia (Unified Governorates qualify for FMF World Cup)
Ransenar 3-2 Mishalacia
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 WMFA qualifying
*Played 31st May*
Group A
Franklin Islands 0-15 Sanama (Sanama qualify for FMF World Cup)
Cisamarra 2-1 Shireroth (Shireroth advance to Interconfederational play-offs)
Group B
Merenolitovina 0-1 Sovereign Confederation (Sovereign Confederation advance to Interconfederational play-offs)
Lusa 0-5 Tellia
Group C
Mishalacia 2-0 Unified Governorates (Mishalacia advance to Interconfederational play-offs)
Batavia 4-1 United Isles
Group D
Elwynn 0-0 Chryse
Amokolia 0-2 Craitland
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Franklin Islands 0-15 Sanama (Sanama qualify for FMF World Cup)
Cisamarra 2-1 Shireroth (Shireroth advance to Interconfederational play-offs)
Group B
Merenolitovina 0-1 Sovereign Confederation (Sovereign Confederation advance to Interconfederational play-offs)
Lusa 0-5 Tellia
Group C
Mishalacia 2-0 Unified Governorates (Mishalacia advance to Interconfederational play-offs)
Batavia 4-1 United Isles
Group D
Elwynn 0-0 Chryse
Amokolia 0-2 Craitland
Group standings can be found here!