2023 WMFA qualifying
Re: 2023 WMFA qualifying
*Played 22nd February*
Group A
Kalgachia 0-1 Cisamarra
Sanama 1-1 Shireroth
Group B
Northbloom 2-0 Lusa
Sovereign Confederation 1-2 Tellia
Group C
Ransenar 0-2 Batavia
Unified Governorates 5-0 United Isles
Group D
Elwynn 1-0 Craitland
Amokolia 1-1 Chryse
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Kalgachia 0-1 Cisamarra
Sanama 1-1 Shireroth
Group B
Northbloom 2-0 Lusa
Sovereign Confederation 1-2 Tellia
Group C
Ransenar 0-2 Batavia
Unified Governorates 5-0 United Isles
Group D
Elwynn 1-0 Craitland
Amokolia 1-1 Chryse
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 WMFA qualifying
*Played 8th March*
Group A
Cisamarra 1-1 Sanama
Franklin Islands 0-9 Kalgachia
Group B
Lusa 1-3 Sovereign Confederation
Merenolitovina 3-0 Northbloom
Group C
Batavia 0-2 Unified Governorates
Mishalacia 2-1 Ransenar
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Cisamarra 1-1 Sanama
Franklin Islands 0-9 Kalgachia
Group B
Lusa 1-3 Sovereign Confederation
Merenolitovina 3-0 Northbloom
Group C
Batavia 0-2 Unified Governorates
Mishalacia 2-1 Ransenar
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 WMFA qualifying
*Played 22nd March*
Group A
Sanama 18-0 Franklin Islands
Shireroth 2-0 Cisamarra
Group B
Sovereign Confederation 2-0 Merenolitovina
Tellia 7-0 Lusa
Group C
Unified Governorates 1-1 Mishalacia
United Isles 0-3 Batavia
Group D
Chryse 1-2 Elwynn
Craitland 3-0 Amokolia
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Sanama 18-0 Franklin Islands
Shireroth 2-0 Cisamarra
Group B
Sovereign Confederation 2-0 Merenolitovina
Tellia 7-0 Lusa
Group C
Unified Governorates 1-1 Mishalacia
United Isles 0-3 Batavia
Group D
Chryse 1-2 Elwynn
Craitland 3-0 Amokolia
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 WMFA qualifying
*Played 5th April*
Group A
Shireroth 19-0 Franklin Islands
Sanama 4-0 Kalgachia
Group B
Tellia 3-0 Merenolitovina
Sovereign Confederation 4-0 Northbloom
Group C
United Isles 1-3 Mishalacia
Unified Governorates 2-1 Ransenar
Group D
Elwynn 1-1 Amokolia
Craitland 3-0 Chryse
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Shireroth 19-0 Franklin Islands
Sanama 4-0 Kalgachia
Group B
Tellia 3-0 Merenolitovina
Sovereign Confederation 4-0 Northbloom
Group C
United Isles 1-3 Mishalacia
Unified Governorates 2-1 Ransenar
Group D
Elwynn 1-1 Amokolia
Craitland 3-0 Chryse
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 WMFA qualifying
*Played 19th April*
Group A
Kalgachia 1-4 Shireroth
Franklin Islands 0-12 Cisamarra
Group B
Northbloom 0-5 Tellia
Merenolitovina 3-0 Lusa
Group C
Ransenar 3-1 United Isles
Mishalacia 1-0 Batavia
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Kalgachia 1-4 Shireroth
Franklin Islands 0-12 Cisamarra
Group B
Northbloom 0-5 Tellia
Merenolitovina 3-0 Lusa
Group C
Ransenar 3-1 United Isles
Mishalacia 1-0 Batavia
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 WMFA qualifying
*Played 3rd May*
Group A
Cisamarra 3-1 Kalgachia
Shireroth 1-2 Sanama
Group B
Lusa 3-1 Northbloom
Tellia 4-2 Sovereign Confederation (Tellia qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group C
Batavia 0-0 Ransenar
United Isles 0-4 Unified Governorates
Group D
Craitland 5-0 Elwynn (Craitland qualify for FMF World Cup)
Chryse 1-2 Amokolia
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Cisamarra 3-1 Kalgachia
Shireroth 1-2 Sanama
Group B
Lusa 3-1 Northbloom
Tellia 4-2 Sovereign Confederation (Tellia qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group C
Batavia 0-0 Ransenar
United Isles 0-4 Unified Governorates
Group D
Craitland 5-0 Elwynn (Craitland qualify for FMF World Cup)
Chryse 1-2 Amokolia
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 WMFA qualifying
*Played 17th May*
Group A
Sanama 3-1 Cisamarra
Kalgachia 10-0 Franklin Islands
Group B
Sovereign Confederation 5-1 Lusa
Northbloom 0-3 Merenolitovina
Group C
Unified Governorates 2-1 Batavia (Unified Governorates qualify for FMF World Cup)
Ransenar 3-2 Mishalacia
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Sanama 3-1 Cisamarra
Kalgachia 10-0 Franklin Islands
Group B
Sovereign Confederation 5-1 Lusa
Northbloom 0-3 Merenolitovina
Group C
Unified Governorates 2-1 Batavia (Unified Governorates qualify for FMF World Cup)
Ransenar 3-2 Mishalacia
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2023 WMFA qualifying
*Played 31st May*
Group A
Franklin Islands 0-15 Sanama (Sanama qualify for FMF World Cup)
Cisamarra 2-1 Shireroth (Shireroth advance to Interconfederational play-offs)
Group B
Merenolitovina 0-1 Sovereign Confederation (Sovereign Confederation advance to Interconfederational play-offs)
Lusa 0-5 Tellia
Group C
Mishalacia 2-0 Unified Governorates (Mishalacia advance to Interconfederational play-offs)
Batavia 4-1 United Isles
Group D
Elwynn 0-0 Chryse
Amokolia 0-2 Craitland
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Franklin Islands 0-15 Sanama (Sanama qualify for FMF World Cup)
Cisamarra 2-1 Shireroth (Shireroth advance to Interconfederational play-offs)
Group B
Merenolitovina 0-1 Sovereign Confederation (Sovereign Confederation advance to Interconfederational play-offs)
Lusa 0-5 Tellia
Group C
Mishalacia 2-0 Unified Governorates (Mishalacia advance to Interconfederational play-offs)
Batavia 4-1 United Isles
Group D
Elwynn 0-0 Chryse
Amokolia 0-2 Craitland
Group standings can be found here!