WMFA World Cup qualifying
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
WMFA World Cup qualifying
Group Draw
Group A
Amokolia
Batavia
Merenolitovina
Tellia
Group B
Elwynn
Highpass
Shireroth
Zeeburg
Group A
Amokolia
Batavia
Merenolitovina
Tellia
Group B
Elwynn
Highpass
Shireroth
Zeeburg
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: WMFA World Cup qualifying
Fixtures
January 29th
A: Amokolia v Tellia
A: Batavia v Merenolitovina
B: Elwynn v Zeeburg
B: Highpass v Shireroth
February 26th
A: Tellia v Merenolitovina
A: Amokolia v Batavia
B: Zeeburg v Shireroth
B: Elwynn v Highpass
March 26th
A: Batavia v Tellia
A: Merenolitovina v Amokolia
B: Highpass v Zeeburg
B: Shireroth v Elwynn
April 9th
A: Tellia v Amokolia
A: Merenolitovina v Batavia
B: Zeeburg v Elwynn
B: Shireroth v Highpass
May 7th
A: Merenolitovina v Tellia
A: Batavia v Amokolia
B: Shireroth v Zeeburg
B: Highpass v Elwynn
June 4th
A: Tellia v Batavia
A: Amokolia v Merenolitovina
B: Zeeburg v Highpass
B: Elwynn v Shireroth
January 29th
A: Amokolia v Tellia
A: Batavia v Merenolitovina
B: Elwynn v Zeeburg
B: Highpass v Shireroth
February 26th
A: Tellia v Merenolitovina
A: Amokolia v Batavia
B: Zeeburg v Shireroth
B: Elwynn v Highpass
March 26th
A: Batavia v Tellia
A: Merenolitovina v Amokolia
B: Highpass v Zeeburg
B: Shireroth v Elwynn
April 9th
A: Tellia v Amokolia
A: Merenolitovina v Batavia
B: Zeeburg v Elwynn
B: Shireroth v Highpass
May 7th
A: Merenolitovina v Tellia
A: Batavia v Amokolia
B: Shireroth v Zeeburg
B: Highpass v Elwynn
June 4th
A: Tellia v Batavia
A: Amokolia v Merenolitovina
B: Zeeburg v Highpass
B: Elwynn v Shireroth
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: WMFA World Cup qualifying
*Played 29th January*
Group A
Amokolia 0-1 Tellia
Batavia 2-0 Merenolitovina
Group B
Elwynn 3-0 Zeeburg
Highpass 1-1 Shireroth
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Amokolia 0-1 Tellia
Batavia 2-0 Merenolitovina
Group B
Elwynn 3-0 Zeeburg
Highpass 1-1 Shireroth
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: WMFA World Cup qualifying
*Played 26th February*
Group A
Tellia 3-1 Merenolitovina
Amokolia 0-0 Batavia
Group B
Zeeburg 0-5 Shireroth
Elwynn 2-1 Highpass
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Tellia 3-1 Merenolitovina
Amokolia 0-0 Batavia
Group B
Zeeburg 0-5 Shireroth
Elwynn 2-1 Highpass
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: WMFA World Cup qualifying
*Played 26th March*
Group A
Batavia 0-0 Tellia
Merenolitovina 2-1 Amokolia
Group B
Highpass 3-0 Zeeburg
Shireroth 1-0 Elwynn
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Batavia 0-0 Tellia
Merenolitovina 2-1 Amokolia
Group B
Highpass 3-0 Zeeburg
Shireroth 1-0 Elwynn
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: WMFA World Cup qualifying
*Played 9th April*
Group A
Tellia 6-0 Amokolia
Merenolitovina 1-2 Batavia
Group B
Zeeburg 2-4 Elwynn
Shireroth 0-0 Highpass
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Tellia 6-0 Amokolia
Merenolitovina 1-2 Batavia
Group B
Zeeburg 2-4 Elwynn
Shireroth 0-0 Highpass
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: WMFA World Cup qualifying
*Played 7th May*
Group A
Merenolitovina 0-4 Tellia (Tellia qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Batavia 1-1 Amokolia
Group B
Shireroth 3-1 Zeeburg
Highpass 2-1 Elwynn
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Merenolitovina 0-4 Tellia (Tellia qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Batavia 1-1 Amokolia
Group B
Shireroth 3-1 Zeeburg
Highpass 2-1 Elwynn
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: WMFA World Cup qualifying
*Played 4th June*
Group A
Tellia 2-0 Batavia
Amokolia 3-0 Merenolitovina
Group B
Zeeburg 2-1 Highpass
Elwynn 2-0 Shireroth (Elwynn qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Tellia 2-0 Batavia
Amokolia 3-0 Merenolitovina
Group B
Zeeburg 2-1 Highpass
Elwynn 2-0 Shireroth (Elwynn qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Group standings can be found here!