2015 EMUFA qualifying
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
2015 EMUFA qualifying
Group Draw
Group A
Ergonia
Hamland
Incontinentia
Indokistan
Interland
Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Group B
Nova English Korea
Passas
Ranentsi
Reindeer Herders
Valencia
Group C
Haifa
Høgmårk
Juclandia
Lostisland
Pontus
Taeland
Group D
Austbard
New Vaduz
Nova England
Talenore
Uantir
Group A
Ergonia
Hamland
Incontinentia
Indokistan
Interland
Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Group B
Nova English Korea
Passas
Ranentsi
Reindeer Herders
Valencia
Group C
Haifa
Høgmårk
Juclandia
Lostisland
Pontus
Taeland
Group D
Austbard
New Vaduz
Nova England
Talenore
Uantir
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2015 EMUFA qualifying
Fixtures
28th January
A: Ergonia v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
A: Hamland v Interland
A: Incontinentia v Indokistan
B: Passas v Valencia
B: Ranentsi v Reindeer Herders
C: Haifa v Taeland
C: Høgmårk v Pontus
C: Juclandia v Lostisland
D: New Vaduz v Uantir
D: Nova England v Talenore
11th February
A: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Indokistan
A: Interland v Incontinentia
A: Ergonia v Hamland
B: Valencia v Ranentsi
B: Nova English Korea v Passas
C: Taeland v Lostisland
C: Pontus v Juclandia
C: Haifa v Høgmårk
D: Uantir v Nova England
D: Austbard v New Vaduz
25th February
A: Hamland v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
A: Incontinentia v Ergonia
A: Indokistan v Interland
B: Ranentsi v Nova English Korea
B: Reindeer Herders v Valencia
C: Høgmårk v Taeland
C: Juclandia v Haifa
C: Lostisland v Pontus
D: Nova England v Austbard
D: Talenore v Uantir
11th March
A: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Interland
A: Ergonia v Indokistan
A: Hamland v Incontinentia
B: Nova English Korea v Reindeer Herders
B: Passas v Ranentsi
C: Taeland v Pontus
C: Haifa v Lostisland
C: Høgmårk v Juclandia
D: Austbard v Talenore
D: New Vaduz v Nova England
25th March
A: Incontinentia v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
A: Indokistan v Hamland
A: Interland v Ergonia
B: Reindeer Herders v Passas
B: Valencia v Nova English Korea
C: Juclandia v Taeland
C: Lostisland v Høgmårk
C: Pontus v Haifa
D: Talenore v New Vaduz
D: Uantir v Austbard
8th April
A: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Ergonia
A: Interland v Hamland
A: Indokistan v Incontinentia
B: Valencia v Passas
B: Reindeer Herders v Ranentsi
C: Taeland v Haifa
C: Pontus v Høgmårk
C: Lostisland v Juclandia
D: Uantir v New Vaduz
D: Talenore v Nova England
22nd April
A: Indokistan v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
A: Incontinentia v Interland
A: Hamland v Ergonia
B: Ranentsi v Valencia
B: Passas v Nova English Korea
C: Lostisland v Taeland
C: Juclandia v Pontus
C: Høgmårk v Haifa
D: Nova England v Uantir
D: New Vaduz v Austbard
6th May
A: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Hamland
A: Ergonia v Incontinentia
A: Interland v Indokistan
B: Nova English Korea v Ranentsi
B: Valencia v Reindeer Herders
C: Taeland v Høgmårk
C: Haifa v Juclandia
C: Pontus v Lostisland
D: Austbard v Nova England
D: Uantir v Talenore
20th May
A: Interland v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
A: Indokistan v Ergonia
A: Incontinentia v Hamland
B: Reindeer Herders v Nova English Korea
B: Ranentsi v Passas
C: Pontus v Taeland
C: Lostisland v Haifa
C: Juclandia v Høgmårk
D: Talenore v Austbard
D: Nova England v New Vaduz
3rd June
A: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Incontinentia
A: Hamland v Indokistan
A: Ergonia v Interland
B: Passas v Reindeer Herders
B: Nova English Korea v Valencia
C: Taeland v Juclandia
C: Høgmårk v Lostisland
C: Haifa v Pontus
D: New Vaduz v Talenore
D: Austbard v Uantir
17th June
PO: Runner-up A v Runner-up B
PO: Runner-up C v Runner-up D
24th June
PO: Runner-up B v Runner-up A
PO: Runner-up D v Runner-up C
28th January
A: Ergonia v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
A: Hamland v Interland
A: Incontinentia v Indokistan
B: Passas v Valencia
B: Ranentsi v Reindeer Herders
C: Haifa v Taeland
C: Høgmårk v Pontus
C: Juclandia v Lostisland
D: New Vaduz v Uantir
D: Nova England v Talenore
11th February
A: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Indokistan
A: Interland v Incontinentia
A: Ergonia v Hamland
B: Valencia v Ranentsi
B: Nova English Korea v Passas
C: Taeland v Lostisland
C: Pontus v Juclandia
C: Haifa v Høgmårk
D: Uantir v Nova England
D: Austbard v New Vaduz
25th February
A: Hamland v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
A: Incontinentia v Ergonia
A: Indokistan v Interland
B: Ranentsi v Nova English Korea
B: Reindeer Herders v Valencia
C: Høgmårk v Taeland
C: Juclandia v Haifa
C: Lostisland v Pontus
D: Nova England v Austbard
D: Talenore v Uantir
11th March
A: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Interland
A: Ergonia v Indokistan
A: Hamland v Incontinentia
B: Nova English Korea v Reindeer Herders
B: Passas v Ranentsi
C: Taeland v Pontus
C: Haifa v Lostisland
C: Høgmårk v Juclandia
D: Austbard v Talenore
D: New Vaduz v Nova England
25th March
A: Incontinentia v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
A: Indokistan v Hamland
A: Interland v Ergonia
B: Reindeer Herders v Passas
B: Valencia v Nova English Korea
C: Juclandia v Taeland
C: Lostisland v Høgmårk
C: Pontus v Haifa
D: Talenore v New Vaduz
D: Uantir v Austbard
8th April
A: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Ergonia
A: Interland v Hamland
A: Indokistan v Incontinentia
B: Valencia v Passas
B: Reindeer Herders v Ranentsi
C: Taeland v Haifa
C: Pontus v Høgmårk
C: Lostisland v Juclandia
D: Uantir v New Vaduz
D: Talenore v Nova England
22nd April
A: Indokistan v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
A: Incontinentia v Interland
A: Hamland v Ergonia
B: Ranentsi v Valencia
B: Passas v Nova English Korea
C: Lostisland v Taeland
C: Juclandia v Pontus
C: Høgmårk v Haifa
D: Nova England v Uantir
D: New Vaduz v Austbard
6th May
A: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Hamland
A: Ergonia v Incontinentia
A: Interland v Indokistan
B: Nova English Korea v Ranentsi
B: Valencia v Reindeer Herders
C: Taeland v Høgmårk
C: Haifa v Juclandia
C: Pontus v Lostisland
D: Austbard v Nova England
D: Uantir v Talenore
20th May
A: Interland v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
A: Indokistan v Ergonia
A: Incontinentia v Hamland
B: Reindeer Herders v Nova English Korea
B: Ranentsi v Passas
C: Pontus v Taeland
C: Lostisland v Haifa
C: Juclandia v Høgmårk
D: Talenore v Austbard
D: Nova England v New Vaduz
3rd June
A: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Incontinentia
A: Hamland v Indokistan
A: Ergonia v Interland
B: Passas v Reindeer Herders
B: Nova English Korea v Valencia
C: Taeland v Juclandia
C: Høgmårk v Lostisland
C: Haifa v Pontus
D: New Vaduz v Talenore
D: Austbard v Uantir
17th June
PO: Runner-up A v Runner-up B
PO: Runner-up C v Runner-up D
24th June
PO: Runner-up B v Runner-up A
PO: Runner-up D v Runner-up C
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2015 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 28th January*
Group A
Ergonia 0-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Hamland 2-1 Interland
Incontinentia 1-2 Indokistan
Group B
Passas 2-0 Valencia
Ranentsi 1-0 Reindeer Herders
Group C
Haifa 1-3 Taeland
Høgmårk 3-0 Pontus
Juclandia 1-0 Lostisland
Group D
New Vaduz 2-2 Uantir
Nova England 1-2 Talenore
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Ergonia 0-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Hamland 2-1 Interland
Incontinentia 1-2 Indokistan
Group B
Passas 2-0 Valencia
Ranentsi 1-0 Reindeer Herders
Group C
Haifa 1-3 Taeland
Høgmårk 3-0 Pontus
Juclandia 1-0 Lostisland
Group D
New Vaduz 2-2 Uantir
Nova England 1-2 Talenore
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2015 EMUFA qualifying
BOOM! Talenore victorious in our first ever competitive international game, and away at Nova England even.
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2015 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 11th February*
Group A
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-2 Indokistan
Interland 5-0 Incontinentia
Ergonia 0-5 Hamland
Group B
Valencia 3-1 Ranentsi
Nova English Korea 1-1 Passas
Group C
Taeland 0-0 Lostisland
Pontus 1-1 Juclandia
Haifa 0-2 Høgmårk
Group D
Uantir 1-2 Nova England
Austbard 1-1 New Vaduz
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-2 Indokistan
Interland 5-0 Incontinentia
Ergonia 0-5 Hamland
Group B
Valencia 3-1 Ranentsi
Nova English Korea 1-1 Passas
Group C
Taeland 0-0 Lostisland
Pontus 1-1 Juclandia
Haifa 0-2 Høgmårk
Group D
Uantir 1-2 Nova England
Austbard 1-1 New Vaduz
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2015 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 25th February*
Group A
Hamland 4-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Incontinentia 1-2 Ergonia
Indokistan 1-1 Interland
Group B
Ranentsi 0-3 Nova English Korea
Reindeer Herders 0-0 Valencia
Group C
Høgmårk 2-0 Taeland
Juclandia 2-2 Haifa
Lostisland 3-2 Pontus
Group D
Nova England 0-1 Austbard
Talenore 2-1 Uantir
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Hamland 4-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Incontinentia 1-2 Ergonia
Indokistan 1-1 Interland
Group B
Ranentsi 0-3 Nova English Korea
Reindeer Herders 0-0 Valencia
Group C
Høgmårk 2-0 Taeland
Juclandia 2-2 Haifa
Lostisland 3-2 Pontus
Group D
Nova England 0-1 Austbard
Talenore 2-1 Uantir
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2015 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 11th March*
Group A
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-3 Interland
Ergonia 2-2 Indokistan
Hamland 6-0 Incontinentia
Group B
Nova English Korea 2-0 Reindeer Herders
Passas 2-0 Ranentsi
Group C
Taeland 1-1 Pontus
Haifa 2-1 Lostisland
Høgmårk 0-1 Juclandia
Group D
Austbard 3-2 Talenore
New Vaduz 1-1 Nova England
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-3 Interland
Ergonia 2-2 Indokistan
Hamland 6-0 Incontinentia
Group B
Nova English Korea 2-0 Reindeer Herders
Passas 2-0 Ranentsi
Group C
Taeland 1-1 Pontus
Haifa 2-1 Lostisland
Høgmårk 0-1 Juclandia
Group D
Austbard 3-2 Talenore
New Vaduz 1-1 Nova England
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2015 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 25th March*
Group A
Incontinentia 1-2 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Indokistan 0-3 Hamland
Interland 4-1 Ergonia
Group B
Reindeer Herders 1-3 Passas
Valencia 1-0 Nova English Korea
Group C
Juclandia 2-1 Taeland
Lostisland 0-0 Høgmårk
Pontus 1-1 Haifa
Group D
Talenore 2-1 New Vaduz
Uantir 1-0 Austbard
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Incontinentia 1-2 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Indokistan 0-3 Hamland
Interland 4-1 Ergonia
Group B
Reindeer Herders 1-3 Passas
Valencia 1-0 Nova English Korea
Group C
Juclandia 2-1 Taeland
Lostisland 0-0 Høgmårk
Pontus 1-1 Haifa
Group D
Talenore 2-1 New Vaduz
Uantir 1-0 Austbard
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2015 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 8th April*
Group A
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-2 Ergonia
Interland 1-2 Hamland
Indokistan 2-0 Incontinentia
Group B
Valencia 1-1 Passas
Reindeer Herders 2-4 Ranentsi
Group C
Taeland 0-0 Haifa
Pontus 0-2 Høgmårk
Lostisland 0-0 Juclandia
Group D
Uantir 1-3 New Vaduz
Talenore 1-0 Nova England
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-2 Ergonia
Interland 1-2 Hamland
Indokistan 2-0 Incontinentia
Group B
Valencia 1-1 Passas
Reindeer Herders 2-4 Ranentsi
Group C
Taeland 0-0 Haifa
Pontus 0-2 Høgmårk
Lostisland 0-0 Juclandia
Group D
Uantir 1-3 New Vaduz
Talenore 1-0 Nova England
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2015 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 22nd April*
Group A
Indokistan 2-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Incontinentia 2-5 Interland
Hamland 2-0 Ergonia
Group B
Ranentsi 1-2 Valencia
Passas 2-0 Nova English Korea
Group C
Lostisland 1-0 Taeland
Juclandia 2-2 Pontus
Høgmårk 4-1 Haifa
Group D
Nova England 2-0 Uantir
New Vaduz 3-2 Austbard
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Indokistan 2-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Incontinentia 2-5 Interland
Hamland 2-0 Ergonia
Group B
Ranentsi 1-2 Valencia
Passas 2-0 Nova English Korea
Group C
Lostisland 1-0 Taeland
Juclandia 2-2 Pontus
Høgmårk 4-1 Haifa
Group D
Nova England 2-0 Uantir
New Vaduz 3-2 Austbard
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2015 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 6th May*
Group A
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-3 Hamland (Hamland qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Ergonia 1-0 Incontinentia
Interland 1-1 Indokistan
Group B
Nova English Korea 3-1 Ranentsi
Valencia 2-1 Reindeer Herders
Group C
Taeland 2-2 Høgmårk
Haifa 1-2 Juclandia
Pontus 0-2 Lostisland
Group D
Austbard 3-1 Nova England
Uantir 1-0 Talenore
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-3 Hamland (Hamland qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Ergonia 1-0 Incontinentia
Interland 1-1 Indokistan
Group B
Nova English Korea 3-1 Ranentsi
Valencia 2-1 Reindeer Herders
Group C
Taeland 2-2 Høgmårk
Haifa 1-2 Juclandia
Pontus 0-2 Lostisland
Group D
Austbard 3-1 Nova England
Uantir 1-0 Talenore
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2015 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 20th May*
Group A
Interland 1-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Indokistan 0-0 Ergonia
Incontinentia 0-2 Hamland
Group B
Reindeer Herders 0-3 Nova English Korea
Ranentsi 2-2 Passas
Group C
Pontus 1-3 Taeland
Lostisland 1-1 Haifa
Juclandia 2-1 Høgmårk
Group D
Talenore 3-0 Austbard (Talenore qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Nova England 2-0 New Vaduz
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Interland 1-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Indokistan 0-0 Ergonia
Incontinentia 0-2 Hamland
Group B
Reindeer Herders 0-3 Nova English Korea
Ranentsi 2-2 Passas
Group C
Pontus 1-3 Taeland
Lostisland 1-1 Haifa
Juclandia 2-1 Høgmårk
Group D
Talenore 3-0 Austbard (Talenore qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Nova England 2-0 New Vaduz
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2015 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 3rd June*
Group A
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 2-2 Incontinentia
Hamland 2-0 Indokistan (Indokistan advance to the EMUFA Play-offs)
Ergonia 3-2 Interland
Group B
Passas 5-1 Reindeer Herders (Passas qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Nova English Korea 1-1 Valencia (Valencia advance to the EMUFA Play-offs)
Group C
Taeland 2-0 Juclandia (Juclandia qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Høgmårk 1-1 Lostisland (Høgmårk advance to the EMUFA Play-offs)
Haifa 0-1 Pontus
Group D
New Vaduz 2-1 Talenore
Austbard 3-1 Uantir (Austbard advance to the EMUFA Play-offs)
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 2-2 Incontinentia
Hamland 2-0 Indokistan (Indokistan advance to the EMUFA Play-offs)
Ergonia 3-2 Interland
Group B
Passas 5-1 Reindeer Herders (Passas qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Nova English Korea 1-1 Valencia (Valencia advance to the EMUFA Play-offs)
Group C
Taeland 2-0 Juclandia (Juclandia qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Høgmårk 1-1 Lostisland (Høgmårk advance to the EMUFA Play-offs)
Haifa 0-1 Pontus
Group D
New Vaduz 2-1 Talenore
Austbard 3-1 Uantir (Austbard advance to the EMUFA Play-offs)
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2015 EMUFA qualifying
Play-off fixtures
17th June
PO: Indokistan v Valencia
PO: Høgmårk v Austbard
24th June
PO: Valencia v Indokistan
PO: Austbard v Høgmårk
17th June
PO: Indokistan v Valencia
PO: Høgmårk v Austbard
24th June
PO: Valencia v Indokistan
PO: Austbard v Høgmårk
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2015 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 17th June*
Play-offs
Indokistan 0-3 Valencia
Høgmårk 1-1 Austbard
Play-offs
Indokistan 0-3 Valencia
Høgmårk 1-1 Austbard