2017 FMF World Cup qualifying draw
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
2017 FMF World Cup qualifying draw
The draw has been made for the upcoming FMF World Cup qualification rounds, with the following groups being allocated for the FMF's four confederations:
AEFA (Five qualifying places + one host)
Group A
Gerenia
Fort Kolgrad
Arboria
Saint Andre
Group B
Lakkvia
Dura
Réunion
Constancia
Group C
Gotzborg
Neo Patrova
River Warriors
East Gerenia
Group D
Flanders
Stormark
Victoria
Jingdao
CTFA (Five qualifying places)
Group A
Zandarijn
Natopia
Athlon
Itavr
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group B
Calbion
Leichenberg
North Antarctic Domain
Steeria and Highfield
Centralya
Group C
Birgeshir
Passio-Corum
North Antarctica
Lucerne
Group D
Vyktory
Mancunia
Hammish Monovia
Tiěyá
Group E
Alexandria
Greater Sangun
Mar Sara
Greater Walstadt
EMUFA (Five qualifying places + one holder)
Group A
Mercury
Høgmårk
Nova English Korea
Skerry Isles
Incontinentia
Group B
Talenore
Austbard
Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Gerenian South Keltia
Ranentsi
Group C
Nova England
Juclandia
Lostisland
Xang Muang
Pontus
Group D
Passas
Haifa
Taeland
Strait of Haifa
Group E
Valencia
Northern Beneluccas
New Vaduz
Hoenn
WMFA (Three qualifying places)
Group A
Tellia
Merenolitovina
Brettish Isles
Minarboria
Group B
Craitland
Shireroth
Mishalan
Blackstone
Group C
Elwynn
Karalakh
Llæng
Voltrue
AEFA (Five qualifying places + one host)
Group A
Gerenia
Fort Kolgrad
Arboria
Saint Andre
Group B
Lakkvia
Dura
Réunion
Constancia
Group C
Gotzborg
Neo Patrova
River Warriors
East Gerenia
Group D
Flanders
Stormark
Victoria
Jingdao
CTFA (Five qualifying places)
Group A
Zandarijn
Natopia
Athlon
Itavr
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group B
Calbion
Leichenberg
North Antarctic Domain
Steeria and Highfield
Centralya
Group C
Birgeshir
Passio-Corum
North Antarctica
Lucerne
Group D
Vyktory
Mancunia
Hammish Monovia
Tiěyá
Group E
Alexandria
Greater Sangun
Mar Sara
Greater Walstadt
EMUFA (Five qualifying places + one holder)
Group A
Mercury
Høgmårk
Nova English Korea
Skerry Isles
Incontinentia
Group B
Talenore
Austbard
Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Gerenian South Keltia
Ranentsi
Group C
Nova England
Juclandia
Lostisland
Xang Muang
Pontus
Group D
Passas
Haifa
Taeland
Strait of Haifa
Group E
Valencia
Northern Beneluccas
New Vaduz
Hoenn
WMFA (Three qualifying places)
Group A
Tellia
Merenolitovina
Brettish Isles
Minarboria
Group B
Craitland
Shireroth
Mishalan
Blackstone
Group C
Elwynn
Karalakh
Llæng
Voltrue