2017 EMUFA qualifying
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
2017 EMUFA qualifying
Group Draw
Group A
Mercury
Høgmårk
Nova English Korea
Skerry Isles
Incontinentia
Group B
Talenore
Austbard
Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Gerenian South Keltia
Ranentsi
Group C
Nova England
Juclandia
Lostisland
Xang Muang
Pontus
Group D
Passas
Haifa
Taeland
Strait of Haifa
Group E
Valencia
Northern Beneluccas
New Vaduz
Hoenn
Group A
Mercury
Høgmårk
Nova English Korea
Skerry Isles
Incontinentia
Group B
Talenore
Austbard
Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Gerenian South Keltia
Ranentsi
Group C
Nova England
Juclandia
Lostisland
Xang Muang
Pontus
Group D
Passas
Haifa
Taeland
Strait of Haifa
Group E
Valencia
Northern Beneluccas
New Vaduz
Hoenn
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2017 EMUFA qualifying
Fixtures
25th January
A: Incontinentia v Skerry Isles
A: Mercury v Nova English Korea
B: Gerenian South Keltia v Talenore
B: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Ranentsi
C: Lostisland v Xang Muang
C: Nova England v Pontus
D: Haifa v Taeland
D: Passas v Strait of Haifa
E: Hoenn v Valencia
E: New Vaduz v Northern Beneluccas
8th February
A: Skerry Isles v Mercury
A: Høgmårk v Incontinentia
B: Talenore v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
B: Austbard v Gerenian South Keltia
C: Xang Muang v Nova England
C: Juclandia v Lostisland
22nd February
A: Mercury v Høgmårk
A: Nova English Korea v Skerry Isles
B: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Austbard
B: Ranentsi v Talenore
C: Nova England v Juclandia
C: Pontus v Xang Muang
D: Taeland v Strait of Haifa
D: Haifa v Passas
E: Valencia v Northern Beneluccas
E: Hoenn v New Vaduz
8th March
A: Høgmårk v Nova English Korea
A: Incontinentia v Mercury
B: Austbard v Ranentsi
B: Gerenian South Keltia v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
C: Juclandia v Pontus
C: Lostisland v Nova England
22nd March
A: Nova English Korea v Incontinentia
A: Skerry Isles v Høgmårk
B: Ranentsi v Gerenian South Keltia
B: Talenore v Austbard
C: Pontus v Lostisland
C: Xang Muang v Juclandia
D: Passas v Taeland
D: Strait of Haifa v Haifa
E: New Vaduz v Valencia
E: Northern Beneluccas v Hoenn
5th April
A: Skerry Isles v Incontinentia
A: Nova English Korea v Mercury
B: Talenore v Gerenian South Keltia
B: Ranentsi v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
C: Xang Muang v Lostisland
C: Pontus v Nova England
D: Taeland v Haifa
D: Strait of Haifa v Passas
E: Valencia v Hoenn
E: Northern Beneluccas v New Vaduz
19th April
A: Mercury v Skerry Isles
A: Incontinentia v Høgmårk
B: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Talenore
B: Gerenian South Keltia v Austbard
C: Nova England v Xang Muang
C: Lostisland v Juclandia
3rd May
A: Høgmårk v Mercury
A: Skerry Isles v Nova English Korea
B: Austbard v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
B: Talenore v Ranentsi
C: Juclandia v Nova England
C: Xang Muang v Pontus
D: Strait of Haifa v Taeland
D: Passas v Haifa
E: Northern Beneluccas v Valencia
E: New Vaduz v Hoenn
17th May
A: Nova English Korea v Høgmårk
A: Mercury v Incontinentia
B: Ranentsi v Austbard
B: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Gerenian South Keltia
C: Pontus v Juclandia
C: Nova England v Lostisland
31st May
A: Incontinentia v Nova English Korea
A: Høgmårk v Skerry Isles
B: Gerenian South Keltia v Ranentsi
B: Austbard v Talenore
C: Lostisland v Pontus
C: Juclandia v Xang Muang
D: Taeland v Passas
D: Haifa v Strait of Haifa
E: Valencia v New Vaduz
E: Hoenn v Northern Beneluccas
25th January
A: Incontinentia v Skerry Isles
A: Mercury v Nova English Korea
B: Gerenian South Keltia v Talenore
B: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Ranentsi
C: Lostisland v Xang Muang
C: Nova England v Pontus
D: Haifa v Taeland
D: Passas v Strait of Haifa
E: Hoenn v Valencia
E: New Vaduz v Northern Beneluccas
8th February
A: Skerry Isles v Mercury
A: Høgmårk v Incontinentia
B: Talenore v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
B: Austbard v Gerenian South Keltia
C: Xang Muang v Nova England
C: Juclandia v Lostisland
22nd February
A: Mercury v Høgmårk
A: Nova English Korea v Skerry Isles
B: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Austbard
B: Ranentsi v Talenore
C: Nova England v Juclandia
C: Pontus v Xang Muang
D: Taeland v Strait of Haifa
D: Haifa v Passas
E: Valencia v Northern Beneluccas
E: Hoenn v New Vaduz
8th March
A: Høgmårk v Nova English Korea
A: Incontinentia v Mercury
B: Austbard v Ranentsi
B: Gerenian South Keltia v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
C: Juclandia v Pontus
C: Lostisland v Nova England
22nd March
A: Nova English Korea v Incontinentia
A: Skerry Isles v Høgmårk
B: Ranentsi v Gerenian South Keltia
B: Talenore v Austbard
C: Pontus v Lostisland
C: Xang Muang v Juclandia
D: Passas v Taeland
D: Strait of Haifa v Haifa
E: New Vaduz v Valencia
E: Northern Beneluccas v Hoenn
5th April
A: Skerry Isles v Incontinentia
A: Nova English Korea v Mercury
B: Talenore v Gerenian South Keltia
B: Ranentsi v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
C: Xang Muang v Lostisland
C: Pontus v Nova England
D: Taeland v Haifa
D: Strait of Haifa v Passas
E: Valencia v Hoenn
E: Northern Beneluccas v New Vaduz
19th April
A: Mercury v Skerry Isles
A: Incontinentia v Høgmårk
B: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Talenore
B: Gerenian South Keltia v Austbard
C: Nova England v Xang Muang
C: Lostisland v Juclandia
3rd May
A: Høgmårk v Mercury
A: Skerry Isles v Nova English Korea
B: Austbard v Passasian Unincorporated Territory
B: Talenore v Ranentsi
C: Juclandia v Nova England
C: Xang Muang v Pontus
D: Strait of Haifa v Taeland
D: Passas v Haifa
E: Northern Beneluccas v Valencia
E: New Vaduz v Hoenn
17th May
A: Nova English Korea v Høgmårk
A: Mercury v Incontinentia
B: Ranentsi v Austbard
B: Passasian Unincorporated Territory v Gerenian South Keltia
C: Pontus v Juclandia
C: Nova England v Lostisland
31st May
A: Incontinentia v Nova English Korea
A: Høgmårk v Skerry Isles
B: Gerenian South Keltia v Ranentsi
B: Austbard v Talenore
C: Lostisland v Pontus
C: Juclandia v Xang Muang
D: Taeland v Passas
D: Haifa v Strait of Haifa
E: Valencia v New Vaduz
E: Hoenn v Northern Beneluccas
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2017 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 25th January*
Group A
Incontinentia 1-1 Skerry Isles
Mercury 3-0 Nova English Korea
Group B
Gerenian South Keltia 1-3 Talenore
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-0 Ranentsi
Group C
Lostisland 1-1 Xang Muang
Nova England 3-0 Pontus
Group D
Haifa 2-0 Taeland
Passas 8-0 Strait of Haifa
Group E
Hoenn 0-2 Valencia
New Vaduz 2-1 Northern Beneluccas
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Incontinentia 1-1 Skerry Isles
Mercury 3-0 Nova English Korea
Group B
Gerenian South Keltia 1-3 Talenore
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-0 Ranentsi
Group C
Lostisland 1-1 Xang Muang
Nova England 3-0 Pontus
Group D
Haifa 2-0 Taeland
Passas 8-0 Strait of Haifa
Group E
Hoenn 0-2 Valencia
New Vaduz 2-1 Northern Beneluccas
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2017 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 8th February*
Group A
Skerry Isles 1-2 Mercury
Høgmårk 2-0 Incontinentia
Group B
Talenore 4-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Austbard 3-1 Gerenian South Keltia
Group C
Xang Muang 1-4 Nova England
Juclandia 1-0 Lostisland
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Skerry Isles 1-2 Mercury
Høgmårk 2-0 Incontinentia
Group B
Talenore 4-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Austbard 3-1 Gerenian South Keltia
Group C
Xang Muang 1-4 Nova England
Juclandia 1-0 Lostisland
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2017 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 22nd February*
Group A
Mercury 4-3 Høgmårk
Nova English Korea 2-0 Skerry Isles
Group B
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-1 Austbard
Ranentsi 1-1 Talenore
Group C
Nova England 1-1 Juclandia
Pontus 2-1 Xang Muang
Group D
Taeland 3-0 Strait of Haifa
Haifa 1-3 Passas
Group E
Valencia 0-0 Northern Beneluccas
Hoenn 2-0 New Vaduz
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Mercury 4-3 Høgmårk
Nova English Korea 2-0 Skerry Isles
Group B
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-1 Austbard
Ranentsi 1-1 Talenore
Group C
Nova England 1-1 Juclandia
Pontus 2-1 Xang Muang
Group D
Taeland 3-0 Strait of Haifa
Haifa 1-3 Passas
Group E
Valencia 0-0 Northern Beneluccas
Hoenn 2-0 New Vaduz
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2017 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 8th March*
Group A
Høgmårk 2-0 Nova English Korea
Incontinentia 0-8 Mercury
Group B
Austbard 5-1 Ranentsi
Gerenian South Keltia 1-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Group C
Juclandia 3-1 Pontus
Lostisland 0-2 Nova England
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Høgmårk 2-0 Nova English Korea
Incontinentia 0-8 Mercury
Group B
Austbard 5-1 Ranentsi
Gerenian South Keltia 1-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Group C
Juclandia 3-1 Pontus
Lostisland 0-2 Nova England
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2017 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 22nd March*
Group A
Nova English Korea 4-0 Incontinentia
Skerry Isles 0-2 Høgmårk
Group B
Ranentsi 2-2 Gerenian South Keltia
Talenore 1-0 Austbard
Group C
Pontus 1-2 Lostisland
Xang Muang 1-3 Juclandia
Group D
Passas 1-1 Taeland
Strait of Haifa 0-3 Haifa
Group E
New Vaduz 2-1 Valencia
Northern Beneluccas 0-0 Hoenn
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Nova English Korea 4-0 Incontinentia
Skerry Isles 0-2 Høgmårk
Group B
Ranentsi 2-2 Gerenian South Keltia
Talenore 1-0 Austbard
Group C
Pontus 1-2 Lostisland
Xang Muang 1-3 Juclandia
Group D
Passas 1-1 Taeland
Strait of Haifa 0-3 Haifa
Group E
New Vaduz 2-1 Valencia
Northern Beneluccas 0-0 Hoenn
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2017 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 5th April*
Group A
Skerry Isles 2-0 Incontinentia
Nova English Korea 1-3 Mercury
Group B
Talenore 3-0 Gerenian South Keltia
Ranentsi 2-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Group C
Xang Muang 1-0 Lostisland
Pontus 1-1 Nova England
Group D
Taeland 1-1 Haifa
Strait of Haifa 0-6 Passas
Group E
Valencia 0-0 Hoenn
Northern Beneluccas 2-1 New Vaduz
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Skerry Isles 2-0 Incontinentia
Nova English Korea 1-3 Mercury
Group B
Talenore 3-0 Gerenian South Keltia
Ranentsi 2-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Group C
Xang Muang 1-0 Lostisland
Pontus 1-1 Nova England
Group D
Taeland 1-1 Haifa
Strait of Haifa 0-6 Passas
Group E
Valencia 0-0 Hoenn
Northern Beneluccas 2-1 New Vaduz
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2017 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 19th April*
Group A
Mercury 5-1 Skerry Isles
Incontinentia 1-3 Høgmårk
Group B
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-1 Talenore
Gerenian South Keltia 0-2 Austbard
Group C
Nova England 2-1 Xang Muang
Lostisland 1-3 Juclandia
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Mercury 5-1 Skerry Isles
Incontinentia 1-3 Høgmårk
Group B
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-1 Talenore
Gerenian South Keltia 0-2 Austbard
Group C
Nova England 2-1 Xang Muang
Lostisland 1-3 Juclandia
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2017 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 3rd May*
Group A
Høgmårk 1-0 Mercury
Skerry Isles 0-3 Nova English Korea
Group B
Austbard 2-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Talenore 0-1 Ranentsi
Group C
Juclandia 0-2 Nova England
Xang Muang 1-1 Pontus
Group D
Strait of Haifa 0-4 Taeland
Passas 2-1 Haifa (Passas qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Group E
Northern Beneluccas 1-2 Valencia
New Vaduz 1-0 Hoenn
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Høgmårk 1-0 Mercury
Skerry Isles 0-3 Nova English Korea
Group B
Austbard 2-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Talenore 0-1 Ranentsi
Group C
Juclandia 0-2 Nova England
Xang Muang 1-1 Pontus
Group D
Strait of Haifa 0-4 Taeland
Passas 2-1 Haifa (Passas qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Group E
Northern Beneluccas 1-2 Valencia
New Vaduz 1-0 Hoenn
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2017 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 17th May*
Group A
Nova English Korea 2-0 Høgmårk
Mercury 6-0 Incontinentia (Mercury qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Group B
Ranentsi 1-0 Austbard
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-1 Gerenian South Keltia
Group C
Pontus 0-0 Juclandia
Nova England 4-2 Lostisland (Nova England qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Nova English Korea 2-0 Høgmårk
Mercury 6-0 Incontinentia (Mercury qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Group B
Ranentsi 1-0 Austbard
Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-1 Gerenian South Keltia
Group C
Pontus 0-0 Juclandia
Nova England 4-2 Lostisland (Nova England qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2017 EMUFA qualifying
*Played 31st May*
Group A
Incontinentia 1-2 Nova English Korea
Høgmårk 1-1 Skerry Isles
Group B
Gerenian South Keltia 2-0 Ranentsi
Austbard 2-2 Talenore (Talenore qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Group C
Lostisland 3-0 Pontus
Juclandia 2-1 Xang Muang
Group D
Taeland 0-2 Passas
Haifa 2-0 Strait of Haifa
Group E
Valencia 0-1 New Vaduz (New Vaduz qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Hoenn 3-1 Northern Beneluccas
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Incontinentia 1-2 Nova English Korea
Høgmårk 1-1 Skerry Isles
Group B
Gerenian South Keltia 2-0 Ranentsi
Austbard 2-2 Talenore (Talenore qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Group C
Lostisland 3-0 Pontus
Juclandia 2-1 Xang Muang
Group D
Taeland 0-2 Passas
Haifa 2-0 Strait of Haifa
Group E
Valencia 0-1 New Vaduz (New Vaduz qualify for the FMF World Cup)
Hoenn 3-1 Northern Beneluccas
Group standings can be found here!