2019 AEFA qualifying
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
2019 AEFA qualifying
GROUP DRAW
Group A
Constancia
Eklesia
Lamantia
Saint Andre
Stormark
Group B
Astaronia
Jingdao
Phinbella
Raspur
Victoria
Group C
Gotzborg
Kingdom of Coria
Qyzylqaystan
River Warriors
Srbozemska
Group D
Arboria
Florian Eura
Florian Republic
Norrland
Tiana
Group E
Alrig
Beneluccas
Dura
Freeland
Senya
Group F
Çeridgul
Krasnarus
Lakkvia
Port Ulje
Réunion
Group A
Constancia
Eklesia
Lamantia
Saint Andre
Stormark
Group B
Astaronia
Jingdao
Phinbella
Raspur
Victoria
Group C
Gotzborg
Kingdom of Coria
Qyzylqaystan
River Warriors
Srbozemska
Group D
Arboria
Florian Eura
Florian Republic
Norrland
Tiana
Group E
Alrig
Beneluccas
Dura
Freeland
Senya
Group F
Çeridgul
Krasnarus
Lakkvia
Port Ulje
Réunion
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
FIXTURES
30th January
A: Eklesia v Stormark
A: Lamantia v Saint Andre
B: Jingdao v Victoria
B: Phinbella v Raspur
C: Kingdom of Coria v Srbozemska
C: Qyzylqaystan v River Warriors
D: Florian Eura v Tiana
D: Florian Republic v Norrland
E: Beneluccas v Senya
E: Dura v Freeland
F: Krasnarus v Réunion
F: Lakkvia v Port Ulje
13th February
A: Stormark v Lamantia
A: Constancia v Eklesia
B: Victoria v Phinbella
B: Astaronia v Jingdao
C: Srbozemska v Qyzylqaystan
C: Gotzborg v Kingdom of Coria
D: Tiana v Florian Republic
D: Arboria v Florian Eura
E: Senya v Dura
E: Alrig v Beneluccas
F: Réunion v Lakkvia
F: Çeridgul v Krasnarus
27th February
A: Lamantia v Constancia
A: Saint Andre v Stormark
B: Phinbella v Astaronia
B: Raspur v Victoria
C: Qyzylqaystan v Gotzborg
C: River Warriors v Srbozemska
D: Florian Republic v Arboria
D: Norrland v Tiana
E: Dura v Alrig
E: Freeland v Senya
F: Lakkvia v Çeridgul
F: Port Ulje v Réunion
13th March
A: Constancia v Saint Andre
A: Eklesia v Lamantia
B: Astaronia v Raspur
B: Jingdao v Phinbella
C: Gotzborg v River Warriors
C: Kingdom of Coria v Qyzylqaystan
D: Arboria v Norrland
D: Florian Eura v Florian Republic
E: Alrig v Freeland
E: Beneluccas v Dura
F: Çeridgul v Port Ulje
F: Krasnarus v Lakkvia
27th March
A: Saint Andre v Eklesia
A: Stormark v Constancia
B: Raspur v Jingdao
B: Victoria v Astaronia
C: River Warriors v Kingdom of Coria
C: Srbozemska v Gotzborg
D: Norrland v Florian Eura
D: Tiana v Arboria
E: Freeland v Beneluccas
E: Senya v Alrig
F: Port Ulje v Krasnarus
F: Réunion v Çeridgul
10th April
A: Stormark v Eklesia
A: Saint Andre v Lamantia
B: Victoria v Jingdao
B: Raspur v Phinbella
C: Srbozemska v Kingdom of Coria
C: River Warriors v Qyzylqaystan
D: Tiana v Florian Eura
D: Norrland v Florian Republic
E: Senya v Beneluccas
E: Freeland v Dura
F: Réunion v Krasnarus
F: Port Ulje v Lakkvia
24th April
A: Lamantia v Stormark
A: Eklesia v Constancia
B: Phinbella v Victoria
B: Jingdao v Astaronia
C: Qyzylqaystan v Srbozemska
C: Kingdom of Coria v Gotzborg
D: Florian Republic v Tiana
D: Florian Eura v Arboria
E: Dura v Senya
E: Beneluccas v Alrig
F: Lakkvia v Réunion
F: Krasnarus v Çeridgul
8th May
A: Constancia v Lamantia
A: Stormark v Saint Andre
B: Astaronia v Phinbella
B: Victoria v Raspur
C: Gotzborg v Qyzylqaystan
C: Srbozemska v River Warriors
D: Arboria v Florian Republic
D: Tiana v Norrland
E: Alrig v Dura
E: Senya v Freeland
F: Çeridgul v Lakkvia
F: Réunion v Port Ulje
22nd May
A: Saint Andre v Constancia
A: Lamantia v Eklesia
B: Raspur v Astaronia
B: Phinbella v Jingdao
C: River Warriors v Gotzborg
C: Qyzylqaystan v Kingdom of Coria
D: Norrland v Arboria
D: Florian Republic v Florian Eura
E: Freeland v Alrig
E: Dura v Beneluccas
F: Port Ulje v Çeridgul
F: Lakkvia v Krasnarus
5th June
A: Eklesia v Saint Andre
A: Constancia v Stormark
B: Jingdao v Raspur
B: Astaronia v Victoria
C: Kingdom of Coria v River Warriors
C: Gotzborg v Srbozemska
D: Florian Eura v Norrland
D: Arboria v Tiana
E: Beneluccas v Freeland
E: Alrig v Senya
F: Krasnarus v Port Ulje
F: Çeridgul v Réunion
30th January
A: Eklesia v Stormark
A: Lamantia v Saint Andre
B: Jingdao v Victoria
B: Phinbella v Raspur
C: Kingdom of Coria v Srbozemska
C: Qyzylqaystan v River Warriors
D: Florian Eura v Tiana
D: Florian Republic v Norrland
E: Beneluccas v Senya
E: Dura v Freeland
F: Krasnarus v Réunion
F: Lakkvia v Port Ulje
13th February
A: Stormark v Lamantia
A: Constancia v Eklesia
B: Victoria v Phinbella
B: Astaronia v Jingdao
C: Srbozemska v Qyzylqaystan
C: Gotzborg v Kingdom of Coria
D: Tiana v Florian Republic
D: Arboria v Florian Eura
E: Senya v Dura
E: Alrig v Beneluccas
F: Réunion v Lakkvia
F: Çeridgul v Krasnarus
27th February
A: Lamantia v Constancia
A: Saint Andre v Stormark
B: Phinbella v Astaronia
B: Raspur v Victoria
C: Qyzylqaystan v Gotzborg
C: River Warriors v Srbozemska
D: Florian Republic v Arboria
D: Norrland v Tiana
E: Dura v Alrig
E: Freeland v Senya
F: Lakkvia v Çeridgul
F: Port Ulje v Réunion
13th March
A: Constancia v Saint Andre
A: Eklesia v Lamantia
B: Astaronia v Raspur
B: Jingdao v Phinbella
C: Gotzborg v River Warriors
C: Kingdom of Coria v Qyzylqaystan
D: Arboria v Norrland
D: Florian Eura v Florian Republic
E: Alrig v Freeland
E: Beneluccas v Dura
F: Çeridgul v Port Ulje
F: Krasnarus v Lakkvia
27th March
A: Saint Andre v Eklesia
A: Stormark v Constancia
B: Raspur v Jingdao
B: Victoria v Astaronia
C: River Warriors v Kingdom of Coria
C: Srbozemska v Gotzborg
D: Norrland v Florian Eura
D: Tiana v Arboria
E: Freeland v Beneluccas
E: Senya v Alrig
F: Port Ulje v Krasnarus
F: Réunion v Çeridgul
10th April
A: Stormark v Eklesia
A: Saint Andre v Lamantia
B: Victoria v Jingdao
B: Raspur v Phinbella
C: Srbozemska v Kingdom of Coria
C: River Warriors v Qyzylqaystan
D: Tiana v Florian Eura
D: Norrland v Florian Republic
E: Senya v Beneluccas
E: Freeland v Dura
F: Réunion v Krasnarus
F: Port Ulje v Lakkvia
24th April
A: Lamantia v Stormark
A: Eklesia v Constancia
B: Phinbella v Victoria
B: Jingdao v Astaronia
C: Qyzylqaystan v Srbozemska
C: Kingdom of Coria v Gotzborg
D: Florian Republic v Tiana
D: Florian Eura v Arboria
E: Dura v Senya
E: Beneluccas v Alrig
F: Lakkvia v Réunion
F: Krasnarus v Çeridgul
8th May
A: Constancia v Lamantia
A: Stormark v Saint Andre
B: Astaronia v Phinbella
B: Victoria v Raspur
C: Gotzborg v Qyzylqaystan
C: Srbozemska v River Warriors
D: Arboria v Florian Republic
D: Tiana v Norrland
E: Alrig v Dura
E: Senya v Freeland
F: Çeridgul v Lakkvia
F: Réunion v Port Ulje
22nd May
A: Saint Andre v Constancia
A: Lamantia v Eklesia
B: Raspur v Astaronia
B: Phinbella v Jingdao
C: River Warriors v Gotzborg
C: Qyzylqaystan v Kingdom of Coria
D: Norrland v Arboria
D: Florian Republic v Florian Eura
E: Freeland v Alrig
E: Dura v Beneluccas
F: Port Ulje v Çeridgul
F: Lakkvia v Krasnarus
5th June
A: Eklesia v Saint Andre
A: Constancia v Stormark
B: Jingdao v Raspur
B: Astaronia v Victoria
C: Kingdom of Coria v River Warriors
C: Gotzborg v Srbozemska
D: Florian Eura v Norrland
D: Arboria v Tiana
E: Beneluccas v Freeland
E: Alrig v Senya
F: Krasnarus v Port Ulje
F: Çeridgul v Réunion
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
Having left Micras and, subsequently, the FMF, Iteru have been removed from Group B. The fixtures for this group have been amended to reflect this.
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
Having joined Micras, Phinbella have been added to Group B. The fixtures for this group have been amended to reflect this.
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
Having joined Micras, Norrland have been added to Group D. The fixtures for this group have been amended to reflect this.
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
Having joined Micras, the Beneluccas have been added to Group E. The fixtures for this group have been amended to reflect this.
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
Having joined the FMF, Port Ulje have been added to Group F. The fixtures for this group have been amended to reflect this.
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
*Played 30th January*
Group A
Eklesia 1-3 Stormark
Lamantia 2-0 Saint Andre
Group B
Jingdao 1-1 Victoria
Phinbella 0-3 Raspur
Group C
Kingdom of Coria 3-1 Srbozemska
Qyzylqaystan 1-0 River Warriors
Group D
Florian Eura 0-2 Tiana
Florian Republic 4-0 Norrland
Group E
Beneluccas 1-4 Senya
Dura 0-2 Freeland
Group F
Krasnarus 2-1 Réunion
Lakkvia 2-1 Port Ulje
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Eklesia 1-3 Stormark
Lamantia 2-0 Saint Andre
Group B
Jingdao 1-1 Victoria
Phinbella 0-3 Raspur
Group C
Kingdom of Coria 3-1 Srbozemska
Qyzylqaystan 1-0 River Warriors
Group D
Florian Eura 0-2 Tiana
Florian Republic 4-0 Norrland
Group E
Beneluccas 1-4 Senya
Dura 0-2 Freeland
Group F
Krasnarus 2-1 Réunion
Lakkvia 2-1 Port Ulje
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
*Played 13th February*
Group A
Stormark 2-0 Lamantia
Constancia 3-1 Eklesia
Group B
Victoria 5-0 Phinbella
Astaronia 2-2 Jingdao
Group C
Srbozemska 2-0 Qyzylqaystan
Gotzborg 0-2 Kingdom of Coria
Group D
Tiana 1-3 Florian Republic
Arboria 3-0 Florian Eura
Group E
Senya 3-0 Dura
Alrig 1-1 Beneluccas
Group F
Réunion 0-0 Lakkvia
Çeridgul 0-4 Krasnarus
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Stormark 2-0 Lamantia
Constancia 3-1 Eklesia
Group B
Victoria 5-0 Phinbella
Astaronia 2-2 Jingdao
Group C
Srbozemska 2-0 Qyzylqaystan
Gotzborg 0-2 Kingdom of Coria
Group D
Tiana 1-3 Florian Republic
Arboria 3-0 Florian Eura
Group E
Senya 3-0 Dura
Alrig 1-1 Beneluccas
Group F
Réunion 0-0 Lakkvia
Çeridgul 0-4 Krasnarus
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
*Played 27th February*
Group A
Lamantia 2-1 Constancia
Saint Andre 0-1 Stormark
Group B
Phinbella 0-3 Astaronia
Raspur 1-0 Victoria
Group C
Qyzylqaystan 1-3 Gotzborg
River Warriors 0-0 Srbozemska
Group D
Florian Republic 2-0 Arboria
Norrland 1-1 Tiana
Group E
Dura 2-0 Alrig
Freeland 0-1 Senya
Group F
Lakkvia 4-1 Çeridgul
Port Ulje 2-2 Réunion
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Lamantia 2-1 Constancia
Saint Andre 0-1 Stormark
Group B
Phinbella 0-3 Astaronia
Raspur 1-0 Victoria
Group C
Qyzylqaystan 1-3 Gotzborg
River Warriors 0-0 Srbozemska
Group D
Florian Republic 2-0 Arboria
Norrland 1-1 Tiana
Group E
Dura 2-0 Alrig
Freeland 0-1 Senya
Group F
Lakkvia 4-1 Çeridgul
Port Ulje 2-2 Réunion
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
*Played 13th March*
Group A
Constancia 2-0 Saint Andre
Eklesia 1-3 Lamantia
Group B
Astaronia 1-1 Raspur
Jingdao 4-0 Phinbella
Group C
Gotzborg 1-0 River Warriors
Kingdom of Coria 3-0 Qyzylqaystan
Group D
Arboria 2-1 Norrland
Florian Eura 0-4 Florian Republic
Group E
Alrig 0-3 Freeland
Beneluccas 1-0 Dura
Group F
Çeridgul 1-1 Port Ulje
Krasnarus 3-1 Lakkvia
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Constancia 2-0 Saint Andre
Eklesia 1-3 Lamantia
Group B
Astaronia 1-1 Raspur
Jingdao 4-0 Phinbella
Group C
Gotzborg 1-0 River Warriors
Kingdom of Coria 3-0 Qyzylqaystan
Group D
Arboria 2-1 Norrland
Florian Eura 0-4 Florian Republic
Group E
Alrig 0-3 Freeland
Beneluccas 1-0 Dura
Group F
Çeridgul 1-1 Port Ulje
Krasnarus 3-1 Lakkvia
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
*Played 27th March*
Group A
Saint Andre 1-2 Eklesia
Stormark 1-1 Constancia
Group B
Raspur 0-2 Jingdao
Victoria 2-1 Astaronia
Group C
River Warriors 1-3 Kingdom of Coria
Srbozemska 0-3 Gotzborg
Group D
Norrland 2-0 Florian Eura
Tiana 2-2 Arboria
Group E
Freeland 2-1 Beneluccas
Senya 6-0 Alrig
Group F
Port Ulje 1-3 Krasnarus
Réunion 3-0 Çeridgul
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Saint Andre 1-2 Eklesia
Stormark 1-1 Constancia
Group B
Raspur 0-2 Jingdao
Victoria 2-1 Astaronia
Group C
River Warriors 1-3 Kingdom of Coria
Srbozemska 0-3 Gotzborg
Group D
Norrland 2-0 Florian Eura
Tiana 2-2 Arboria
Group E
Freeland 2-1 Beneluccas
Senya 6-0 Alrig
Group F
Port Ulje 1-3 Krasnarus
Réunion 3-0 Çeridgul
Group standings can be found here!
-
- Posts: 185
- Joined: Sun May 07, 2017 1:12 pm
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
The FMF have confirmed that the match between Srbozemska and Kingdom of Coria will be played on neutral ground at Nizbejn Stadium in Nizbejn, Astaronia due to the Srbozemskan Civil War and the ongoing Battle of Niš.
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
*Played 10th April*
Group A
Stormark 3-0 Eklesia
Saint Andre 1-2 Lamantia
Group B
Victoria 0-1 Jingdao
Raspur 4-0 Phinbella
Group C
Srbozemska 1-1 Kingdom of Coria
River Warriors 2-0 Qyzylqaystan
Group D
Tiana 3-1 Florian Eura
Norrland 2-4 Florian Republic
Group E
Senya 2-0 Beneluccas
Freeland 1-0 Dura
Group F
Réunion 1-1 Krasnarus
Port Ulje 0-4 Lakkvia
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Stormark 3-0 Eklesia
Saint Andre 1-2 Lamantia
Group B
Victoria 0-1 Jingdao
Raspur 4-0 Phinbella
Group C
Srbozemska 1-1 Kingdom of Coria
River Warriors 2-0 Qyzylqaystan
Group D
Tiana 3-1 Florian Eura
Norrland 2-4 Florian Republic
Group E
Senya 2-0 Beneluccas
Freeland 1-0 Dura
Group F
Réunion 1-1 Krasnarus
Port Ulje 0-4 Lakkvia
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
*Played 24th April*
Group A
Lamantia 3-0 Stormark
Eklesia 0-3 Constancia
Group B
Phinbella 0-4 Victoria
Jingdao 2-1 Astaronia
Group C
Qyzylqaystan 1-1 Srbozemska
Kingdom of Coria 3-2 Gotzborg
Group D
Florian Republic 4-0 Tiana
Florian Eura 1-2 Arboria
Group E
Dura 1-2 Senya
Beneluccas 4-3 Alrig
Group F
Lakkvia 5-2 Réunion
Krasnarus 3-0 Çeridgul
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Lamantia 3-0 Stormark
Eklesia 0-3 Constancia
Group B
Phinbella 0-4 Victoria
Jingdao 2-1 Astaronia
Group C
Qyzylqaystan 1-1 Srbozemska
Kingdom of Coria 3-2 Gotzborg
Group D
Florian Republic 4-0 Tiana
Florian Eura 1-2 Arboria
Group E
Dura 1-2 Senya
Beneluccas 4-3 Alrig
Group F
Lakkvia 5-2 Réunion
Krasnarus 3-0 Çeridgul
Group standings can be found here!