2019 AEFA qualifying
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
*Played 8th May*
Group A
Constancia 1-1 Lamantia
Stormark 2-0 Saint Andre
Group B
Astaronia 3-1 Phinbella
Victoria 3-3 Raspur
Group C
Gotzborg 3-0 Qyzylqaystan
Srbozemska 1-2 River Warriors
Group D
Arboria 1-1 Florian Republic (Florian Republic qualify for FMF World Cup)
Tiana 2-3 Norrland
Group E
Alrig 1-2 Dura
Senya 2-0 Freeland (Senya qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group F
Çeridgul 0-3 Lakkvia
Réunion 2-1 Port Ulje
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Constancia 1-1 Lamantia
Stormark 2-0 Saint Andre
Group B
Astaronia 3-1 Phinbella
Victoria 3-3 Raspur
Group C
Gotzborg 3-0 Qyzylqaystan
Srbozemska 1-2 River Warriors
Group D
Arboria 1-1 Florian Republic (Florian Republic qualify for FMF World Cup)
Tiana 2-3 Norrland
Group E
Alrig 1-2 Dura
Senya 2-0 Freeland (Senya qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group F
Çeridgul 0-3 Lakkvia
Réunion 2-1 Port Ulje
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
*Played 22nd May*
Group A
Saint Andre 0-1 Constancia
Lamantia 5-1 Eklesia
Group B
Raspur 3-0 Astaronia
Phinbella 1-4 Jingdao
Group C
River Warriors 2-2 Gotzborg
Qyzylqaystan 1-3 Kingdom of Coria (Kingdom of Coria qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group D
Norrland 2-1 Arboria
Florian Republic 8-0 Florian Eura
Group E
Freeland 4-0 Alrig
Dura 3-2 Beneluccas
Group F
Port Ulje 2-0 Çeridgul
Lakkvia 1-2 Krasnarus (Krasnarus qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Saint Andre 0-1 Constancia
Lamantia 5-1 Eklesia
Group B
Raspur 3-0 Astaronia
Phinbella 1-4 Jingdao
Group C
River Warriors 2-2 Gotzborg
Qyzylqaystan 1-3 Kingdom of Coria (Kingdom of Coria qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group D
Norrland 2-1 Arboria
Florian Republic 8-0 Florian Eura
Group E
Freeland 4-0 Alrig
Dura 3-2 Beneluccas
Group F
Port Ulje 2-0 Çeridgul
Lakkvia 1-2 Krasnarus (Krasnarus qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group standings can be found here!
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
*Played 5th June*
Group A
Eklesia 2-0 Saint Andre
Constancia 0-0 Stormark (Lamantia qualify for World Cup)
Group B
Jingdao 1-0 Raspur (Jingdao qualify for World Cup)
Astaronia 2-0 Victoria
Group C
Kingdom of Coria 1-1 River Warriors
Gotzborg 0-1 Srbozemska
Group D
Florian Eura 1-3 Norrland
Arboria 2-2 Tiana
Group E
Beneluccas 0-3 Freeland (Freeland advance to Interconfederational play-off)
Alrig 1-4 Senya
Group F
Krasnarus 1-1 Port Ulje
Çeridgul 0-0 Réunion
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Eklesia 2-0 Saint Andre
Constancia 0-0 Stormark (Lamantia qualify for World Cup)
Group B
Jingdao 1-0 Raspur (Jingdao qualify for World Cup)
Astaronia 2-0 Victoria
Group C
Kingdom of Coria 1-1 River Warriors
Gotzborg 0-1 Srbozemska
Group D
Florian Eura 1-3 Norrland
Arboria 2-2 Tiana
Group E
Beneluccas 0-3 Freeland (Freeland advance to Interconfederational play-off)
Alrig 1-4 Senya
Group F
Krasnarus 1-1 Port Ulje
Çeridgul 0-0 Réunion
Group standings can be found here!