Results Archive (by Competition)
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2016 CiboTap Championships
Group A
09/07/2016 - Calbion 1-0 Greater Sangun
09/07/2016 - Birgeshir 1-0 Vyktory
12/07/2016 - Vyktory 2-0 Greater Sangun
12/07/2016 - Birgeshir 5-4 Calbion
15/07/2016 - Calbion 2-1 Vyktory
15/07/2016 - Birgeshir 0-0 Greater Sangun
Group B
09/07/2016 - Alexandria 2-2 Zandarijn
09/07/2016 - Natopia 3-1 Passio-Corum
12/07/2016 - Zandarijn 1-0 Passio-Corum
12/07/2016 - Alexandria 2-0 Natopia
15/07/2016 - Natopia 1-1 Zandarijn
15/07/2016 - Passio-Corum 0-3 Alexandria
Semi-finals
19/07/2016 - Birgeshir 1-0 Zandarijn
19/07/2016 - Alexandria 4-1 Calbion
Third-place play-off
23/07/2016 - Zandarijn 1-2 Calbion
Final
23/07/2016 - Birgeshir 1-0 Alexandria
Group A
09/07/2016 - Calbion 1-0 Greater Sangun
09/07/2016 - Birgeshir 1-0 Vyktory
12/07/2016 - Vyktory 2-0 Greater Sangun
12/07/2016 - Birgeshir 5-4 Calbion
15/07/2016 - Calbion 2-1 Vyktory
15/07/2016 - Birgeshir 0-0 Greater Sangun
Group B
09/07/2016 - Alexandria 2-2 Zandarijn
09/07/2016 - Natopia 3-1 Passio-Corum
12/07/2016 - Zandarijn 1-0 Passio-Corum
12/07/2016 - Alexandria 2-0 Natopia
15/07/2016 - Natopia 1-1 Zandarijn
15/07/2016 - Passio-Corum 0-3 Alexandria
Semi-finals
19/07/2016 - Birgeshir 1-0 Zandarijn
19/07/2016 - Alexandria 4-1 Calbion
Third-place play-off
23/07/2016 - Zandarijn 1-2 Calbion
Final
23/07/2016 - Birgeshir 1-0 Alexandria
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2016 EMU Championships
Group A
30/07/2016 - Hamland 1-2 Talenore
30/07/2016 - Northern Beneluccas 0-1 Nova England
02/08/2016 - Talenore 1-3 Nova England
02/08/2016 - Hamland 1-1 Northern Beneluccas
05/08/2016 - Northern Beneluccas 1-2 Talenore
05/08/2016 - Nova England 0-2 Hamland
Group B
30/07/2016 - Juclandia 2-2 Valencia
30/07/2016 - Mercury 0-0 Passas
02/08/2016 - Valencia 0-2 Passas
02/08/2016 - Juclandia 0-3 Mercury
05/08/2016 - Mercury 0-2 Valencia
05/08/2016 - Passas 6-0 Juclandia
Semi-finals
09/08/2016 - Nova England 2-2 Mercury [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Nova England win 5-3 on penalties]
09/08/2016 - Passas 2-0 Talenore
Third-place play-off
13/08/2016 - Mercury 3-2 Talenore
Final
13/08/2016 - Nova England 0-4 Passas
Group A
30/07/2016 - Hamland 1-2 Talenore
30/07/2016 - Northern Beneluccas 0-1 Nova England
02/08/2016 - Talenore 1-3 Nova England
02/08/2016 - Hamland 1-1 Northern Beneluccas
05/08/2016 - Northern Beneluccas 1-2 Talenore
05/08/2016 - Nova England 0-2 Hamland
Group B
30/07/2016 - Juclandia 2-2 Valencia
30/07/2016 - Mercury 0-0 Passas
02/08/2016 - Valencia 0-2 Passas
02/08/2016 - Juclandia 0-3 Mercury
05/08/2016 - Mercury 0-2 Valencia
05/08/2016 - Passas 6-0 Juclandia
Semi-finals
09/08/2016 - Nova England 2-2 Mercury [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Nova England win 5-3 on penalties]
09/08/2016 - Passas 2-0 Talenore
Third-place play-off
13/08/2016 - Mercury 3-2 Talenore
Final
13/08/2016 - Nova England 0-4 Passas
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2016 Benacia Cup
Group A
09/07/2016 - Elwynn 2-1 Karalakh
12/07/2016 - Karalakh 0-0 Shireroth
15/07/2016 - Shireroth 0-2 Elwynn
Group B
09/07/2016 - Craitland 6-2 Nordzibola
12/07/2016 - Nordzibola 0-5 Tellia
15/07/2016 - Tellia 2-1 Craitland
Semi-finals
19/07/2016 - Elwynn 1-1 Craitland [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Elwynn win 4-3 on penalties]
19/07/2016 - Tellia 4-1 Karalakh
Third-place play-off
23/07/2016 - Craitland 3-0 Karalakh
Final
23/07/2016 - Elwynn 1-1 Tellia [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Elwynn win 4-1 on penalties]
Group A
09/07/2016 - Elwynn 2-1 Karalakh
12/07/2016 - Karalakh 0-0 Shireroth
15/07/2016 - Shireroth 0-2 Elwynn
Group B
09/07/2016 - Craitland 6-2 Nordzibola
12/07/2016 - Nordzibola 0-5 Tellia
15/07/2016 - Tellia 2-1 Craitland
Semi-finals
19/07/2016 - Elwynn 1-1 Craitland [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Elwynn win 4-3 on penalties]
19/07/2016 - Tellia 4-1 Karalakh
Third-place play-off
23/07/2016 - Craitland 3-0 Karalakh
Final
23/07/2016 - Elwynn 1-1 Tellia [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Elwynn win 4-1 on penalties]
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2017 AEFA World Cup Qualifying
Group A
25/01/2017 - Arboria 3-0 Saint Andre
25/01/2017 - Fort Kolgrad 1-3 Gerenia
08/02/2017 - Saint Andre 0-3 Gerenia
08/02/2017 - Arboria 1-2 Fort Kolgrad
22/02/2017 - Fort Kolgrad 2-0 Saint Andre
22/02/2017 - Gerenia 3-1 Arboria
08/03/2017 - Saint Andre 1-1 Arboria
08/03/2017 - Gerenia 2-0 Fort Kolgrad
22/03/2017 - Gerenia 5-0 Saint Andre
22/03/2017 - Fort Kolgrad 0-1 Arboria
05/04/2017 - Saint Andre 1-3 Fort Kolgrad
05/04/2017 - Arboria 0-0 Gerenia
Group B
25/01/2017 - Constancia 1-0 Réunion
25/01/2017 - Dura 2-2 Lakkvia
08/02/2017 - Réunion 2-3 Lakkvia
08/02/2017 - Constancia 1-1 Dura
22/02/2017 - Dura 2-1 Réunion
22/02/2017 - Lakkvia 4-0 Constancia
08/03/2017 - Réunion 2-0 Constancia
08/03/2017 - Lakkvia 2-1 Dura
22/03/2017 - Lakkvia 2-0 Réunion
22/03/2017 - Dura 3-2 Constancia
05/04/2017 - Réunion 2-0 Dura
05/04/2017 - Constancia 0-1 Lakkvia
Group C
25/01/2017 - East Gerenia 1-2 River Warriors
25/01/2017 - Gotzborg 2-0 Neo Patrova
08/02/2017 - River Warriors 0-0 Neo Patrova
08/02/2017 - East Gerenia 1-3 Gotzborg
22/02/2017 - Gotzborg 3-0 River Warriors
22/02/2017 - Neo Patrova 1-0 East Gerenia
08/03/2017 - River Warriors 3-3 East Gerenia
08/03/2017 - Neo Patrova 1-0 Gotzborg
22/03/2017 - Neo Patrova 1-0 River Warriors
22/03/2017 - Gotzborg 4-2 East Gerenia
05/04/2017 - River Warriors 2-2 Gotzborg
05/04/2017 - East Gerenia 0-3 Neo Patrova
Group D
25/01/2017 - Flanders 1-1 Victoria
25/01/2017 - Jingdao 3-2 Stormark
08/02/2017 - Victoria 2-0 Stormark
08/02/2017 - Flanders 1-1 Jingdao
22/02/2017 - Jingdao 1-1 Victoria
22/02/2017 - Stormark 2-0 Flanders
08/03/2017 - Victoria 3-1 Flanders
08/03/2017 - Stormark 4-1 Jingdao
22/03/2017 - Stormark 2-2 Victoria
22/03/2017 - Jingdao 0-0 Flanders
05/04/2017 - Victoria 1-2 Jingdao
05/04/2017 - Flanders 5-0 Stormark
Play-offs 1st Round, 1st Leg
19/04/2017 - Fort Kolgrad 4-1 Dura
19/04/2017 - Neo Patrova 2-0 Jingdao
Play-offs 1st Round, 2nd Leg
03/05/2017 - Dura 1-0 Fort Kolgrad [Fort Kolgrad win 4-2 on aggregate]
03/05/2017 - Jingdao 3-0 Neo Patrova [Jingdao win 3-2 on aggregate]
Play-offs 2nd Round, 1st Leg
17/05/2017 - Fort Kolgrad 2-1 Jingdao
Play-offs 2nd Round, 2nd Leg
31/05/2017 - Jingdao 2-1 Fort Kolgrad [aet; scores tied at 3-3; Jingdao win 6-5 on penalties]
Group A
25/01/2017 - Arboria 3-0 Saint Andre
25/01/2017 - Fort Kolgrad 1-3 Gerenia
08/02/2017 - Saint Andre 0-3 Gerenia
08/02/2017 - Arboria 1-2 Fort Kolgrad
22/02/2017 - Fort Kolgrad 2-0 Saint Andre
22/02/2017 - Gerenia 3-1 Arboria
08/03/2017 - Saint Andre 1-1 Arboria
08/03/2017 - Gerenia 2-0 Fort Kolgrad
22/03/2017 - Gerenia 5-0 Saint Andre
22/03/2017 - Fort Kolgrad 0-1 Arboria
05/04/2017 - Saint Andre 1-3 Fort Kolgrad
05/04/2017 - Arboria 0-0 Gerenia
Group B
25/01/2017 - Constancia 1-0 Réunion
25/01/2017 - Dura 2-2 Lakkvia
08/02/2017 - Réunion 2-3 Lakkvia
08/02/2017 - Constancia 1-1 Dura
22/02/2017 - Dura 2-1 Réunion
22/02/2017 - Lakkvia 4-0 Constancia
08/03/2017 - Réunion 2-0 Constancia
08/03/2017 - Lakkvia 2-1 Dura
22/03/2017 - Lakkvia 2-0 Réunion
22/03/2017 - Dura 3-2 Constancia
05/04/2017 - Réunion 2-0 Dura
05/04/2017 - Constancia 0-1 Lakkvia
Group C
25/01/2017 - East Gerenia 1-2 River Warriors
25/01/2017 - Gotzborg 2-0 Neo Patrova
08/02/2017 - River Warriors 0-0 Neo Patrova
08/02/2017 - East Gerenia 1-3 Gotzborg
22/02/2017 - Gotzborg 3-0 River Warriors
22/02/2017 - Neo Patrova 1-0 East Gerenia
08/03/2017 - River Warriors 3-3 East Gerenia
08/03/2017 - Neo Patrova 1-0 Gotzborg
22/03/2017 - Neo Patrova 1-0 River Warriors
22/03/2017 - Gotzborg 4-2 East Gerenia
05/04/2017 - River Warriors 2-2 Gotzborg
05/04/2017 - East Gerenia 0-3 Neo Patrova
Group D
25/01/2017 - Flanders 1-1 Victoria
25/01/2017 - Jingdao 3-2 Stormark
08/02/2017 - Victoria 2-0 Stormark
08/02/2017 - Flanders 1-1 Jingdao
22/02/2017 - Jingdao 1-1 Victoria
22/02/2017 - Stormark 2-0 Flanders
08/03/2017 - Victoria 3-1 Flanders
08/03/2017 - Stormark 4-1 Jingdao
22/03/2017 - Stormark 2-2 Victoria
22/03/2017 - Jingdao 0-0 Flanders
05/04/2017 - Victoria 1-2 Jingdao
05/04/2017 - Flanders 5-0 Stormark
Play-offs 1st Round, 1st Leg
19/04/2017 - Fort Kolgrad 4-1 Dura
19/04/2017 - Neo Patrova 2-0 Jingdao
Play-offs 1st Round, 2nd Leg
03/05/2017 - Dura 1-0 Fort Kolgrad [Fort Kolgrad win 4-2 on aggregate]
03/05/2017 - Jingdao 3-0 Neo Patrova [Jingdao win 3-2 on aggregate]
Play-offs 2nd Round, 1st Leg
17/05/2017 - Fort Kolgrad 2-1 Jingdao
Play-offs 2nd Round, 2nd Leg
31/05/2017 - Jingdao 2-1 Fort Kolgrad [aet; scores tied at 3-3; Jingdao win 6-5 on penalties]
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2017 CTFA World Cup Qualifying
Group A
25/01/2017 - Itavr 0-2 Zandarijn
25/01/2017 - Natopia 6-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
08/02/2017 - Zandarijn 0-1 Natopia
08/02/2017 - Athlon 2-0 Itavr
22/02/2017 - Natopia 4-1 Athlon
22/02/2017 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-0 Zandarijn
08/03/2017 - Athlon 3-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
08/03/2017 - Itavr 1-1 Natopia
22/03/2017 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-2 Itavr
22/03/2017 - Zandarijn 2-1 Athlon
05/04/2017 - Zandarijn 1-1 Itavr
05/04/2017 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-4 Natopia
19/04/2017 - Natopia 2-1 Zandarijn
19/04/2017 - Itavr 0-0 Athlon
03/05/2017 - Athlon 2-0 Natopia
03/05/2017 - Zandarijn 5-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
17/05/2017 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-3 Athlon
17/05/2017 - Natopia 1-1 Itavr
31/05/2017 - Itavr 3-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
31/05/2017 - Athlon 1-1 Zandarijn
Group B
25/01/2017 - Centralya 1-2 Steeria and Highfield
25/01/2017 - Leichenberg 2-1 North Antarctic Domain
08/02/2017 - Steeria and Highfield 1-2 Leichenberg
08/02/2017 - Calbion 4-0 Centralya
22/02/2017 - Leichenberg 1-2 Calbion
22/02/2017 - North Antarctic Domain 2-0 Steeria and Highfield
08/03/2017 - Calbion 3-0 North Antarctic Domain
08/03/2017 - Centralya 0-3 Leichenberg
22/03/2017 - North Antarctic Domain 3-1 Centralya
22/03/2017 - Steeria and Highfield 0-0 Calbion
05/04/2017 - Steeria and Highfield 2-1 Centralya
05/04/2017 - North Antarctic Domain 2-0 Leichenberg
19/04/2017 - Leichenberg 2-0 Steeria and Highfield
19/04/2017 - Centralya 0-4 Calbion
03/05/2017 - Calbion 2-2 Leichenberg
03/05/2017 - Steeria and Highfield 0-1 North Antarctic Domain
17/05/2017 - North Antarctic Domain 2-2 Calbion
17/05/2017 - Leichenberg 2-1 Centralya
31/05/2017 - Centralya 0-2 North Antarctic Domain
31/05/2017 - Calbion 4-0 Steeria and Highfield
Group C
25/01/2017 - Birgeshir 3-0 Passio-Corum
25/01/2017 - Lucerne 0-4 North Antarctica
22/02/2017 - Passio-Corum 2-2 North Antarctica
22/02/2017 - Birgeshir 4-0 Lucerne
22/03/2017 - Lucerne 0-4 Passio-Corum
22/03/2017 - North Antarctica 1-2 Birgeshir
05/04/2017 - Passio-Corum 0-0 Birgeshir
05/04/2017 - North Antarctica 5-0 Lucerne
03/05/2017 - North Antarctica 0-2 Passio-Corum
03/05/2017 - Lucerne 1-4 Birgeshir
31/05/2017 - Passio-Corum 2-1 Lucerne
31/05/2017 - Birgeshir 2-0 North Antarctica
Group D
25/01/2017 - Hammish Monovia 0-0 Vyktory
25/01/2017 - Mancunia 1-1 Tiěyá
22/02/2017 - Vyktory 5-1 Tiěyá
22/02/2017 - Hammish Monovia 1-1 Mancunia
22/03/2017 - Mancunia 0-2 Vyktory
22/03/2017 - Tiěyá 1-3 Hammish Monovia
05/04/2017 - Vyktory 2-1 Hammish Monovia
05/04/2017 - Tiěyá 0-3 Mancunia
03/05/2017 - Tiěyá 0-1 Vyktory
03/05/2017 - Mancunia 0-0 Hammish Monovia
31/05/2017 - Vyktory 3-1 Mancunia
31/05/2017 - Hammish Monovia 1-0 Tiěyá
Group E
25/01/2017 - Alexandria 2-0 Mar Sara
25/01/2017 - Greater Sangun 4-1 Greater Walstadt
22/02/2017 - Mar Sara 3-1 Greater Walstadt
22/02/2017 - Alexandria 1-0 Greater Sangun
22/03/2017 - Greater Sangun 1-1 Mar Sara
22/03/2017 - Greater Walstadt 0-4 Alexandria
05/04/2017 - Mar Sara 2-3 Alexandria
05/04/2017 - Greater Walstadt 0-2 Greater Sangun
03/05/2017 - Greater Walstadt 2-4 Mar Sara
03/05/2017 - Greater Sangun 1-1 Alexandria
31/05/2017 - Mar Sara 3-2 Greater Sangun
31/05/2017 - Alexandria 2-0 Greater Walstadt
Group A
25/01/2017 - Itavr 0-2 Zandarijn
25/01/2017 - Natopia 6-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
08/02/2017 - Zandarijn 0-1 Natopia
08/02/2017 - Athlon 2-0 Itavr
22/02/2017 - Natopia 4-1 Athlon
22/02/2017 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-0 Zandarijn
08/03/2017 - Athlon 3-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
08/03/2017 - Itavr 1-1 Natopia
22/03/2017 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-2 Itavr
22/03/2017 - Zandarijn 2-1 Athlon
05/04/2017 - Zandarijn 1-1 Itavr
05/04/2017 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-4 Natopia
19/04/2017 - Natopia 2-1 Zandarijn
19/04/2017 - Itavr 0-0 Athlon
03/05/2017 - Athlon 2-0 Natopia
03/05/2017 - Zandarijn 5-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
17/05/2017 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-3 Athlon
17/05/2017 - Natopia 1-1 Itavr
31/05/2017 - Itavr 3-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
31/05/2017 - Athlon 1-1 Zandarijn
Group B
25/01/2017 - Centralya 1-2 Steeria and Highfield
25/01/2017 - Leichenberg 2-1 North Antarctic Domain
08/02/2017 - Steeria and Highfield 1-2 Leichenberg
08/02/2017 - Calbion 4-0 Centralya
22/02/2017 - Leichenberg 1-2 Calbion
22/02/2017 - North Antarctic Domain 2-0 Steeria and Highfield
08/03/2017 - Calbion 3-0 North Antarctic Domain
08/03/2017 - Centralya 0-3 Leichenberg
22/03/2017 - North Antarctic Domain 3-1 Centralya
22/03/2017 - Steeria and Highfield 0-0 Calbion
05/04/2017 - Steeria and Highfield 2-1 Centralya
05/04/2017 - North Antarctic Domain 2-0 Leichenberg
19/04/2017 - Leichenberg 2-0 Steeria and Highfield
19/04/2017 - Centralya 0-4 Calbion
03/05/2017 - Calbion 2-2 Leichenberg
03/05/2017 - Steeria and Highfield 0-1 North Antarctic Domain
17/05/2017 - North Antarctic Domain 2-2 Calbion
17/05/2017 - Leichenberg 2-1 Centralya
31/05/2017 - Centralya 0-2 North Antarctic Domain
31/05/2017 - Calbion 4-0 Steeria and Highfield
Group C
25/01/2017 - Birgeshir 3-0 Passio-Corum
25/01/2017 - Lucerne 0-4 North Antarctica
22/02/2017 - Passio-Corum 2-2 North Antarctica
22/02/2017 - Birgeshir 4-0 Lucerne
22/03/2017 - Lucerne 0-4 Passio-Corum
22/03/2017 - North Antarctica 1-2 Birgeshir
05/04/2017 - Passio-Corum 0-0 Birgeshir
05/04/2017 - North Antarctica 5-0 Lucerne
03/05/2017 - North Antarctica 0-2 Passio-Corum
03/05/2017 - Lucerne 1-4 Birgeshir
31/05/2017 - Passio-Corum 2-1 Lucerne
31/05/2017 - Birgeshir 2-0 North Antarctica
Group D
25/01/2017 - Hammish Monovia 0-0 Vyktory
25/01/2017 - Mancunia 1-1 Tiěyá
22/02/2017 - Vyktory 5-1 Tiěyá
22/02/2017 - Hammish Monovia 1-1 Mancunia
22/03/2017 - Mancunia 0-2 Vyktory
22/03/2017 - Tiěyá 1-3 Hammish Monovia
05/04/2017 - Vyktory 2-1 Hammish Monovia
05/04/2017 - Tiěyá 0-3 Mancunia
03/05/2017 - Tiěyá 0-1 Vyktory
03/05/2017 - Mancunia 0-0 Hammish Monovia
31/05/2017 - Vyktory 3-1 Mancunia
31/05/2017 - Hammish Monovia 1-0 Tiěyá
Group E
25/01/2017 - Alexandria 2-0 Mar Sara
25/01/2017 - Greater Sangun 4-1 Greater Walstadt
22/02/2017 - Mar Sara 3-1 Greater Walstadt
22/02/2017 - Alexandria 1-0 Greater Sangun
22/03/2017 - Greater Sangun 1-1 Mar Sara
22/03/2017 - Greater Walstadt 0-4 Alexandria
05/04/2017 - Mar Sara 2-3 Alexandria
05/04/2017 - Greater Walstadt 0-2 Greater Sangun
03/05/2017 - Greater Walstadt 2-4 Mar Sara
03/05/2017 - Greater Sangun 1-1 Alexandria
31/05/2017 - Mar Sara 3-2 Greater Sangun
31/05/2017 - Alexandria 2-0 Greater Walstadt
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2017 EMUFA World Cup Qualifying
Group A
25/01/2017 - Incontinentia 1-1 Skerry Isles
25/01/2017 - Mercury 3-0 Nova English Korea
08/02/2017 - Skerry Isles 1-2 Mercury
08/02/2017 - Høgmårk 2-0 Incontinentia
22/02/2017 - Mercury 4-3 Høgmårk
22/02/2017 - Nova English Korea 2-0 Skerry Isles
08/03/2017 - Høgmårk 2-0 Nova English Korea
08/03/2017 - Incontinentia 0-8 Mercury
22/03/2017 - Nova English Korea 4-0 Incontinentia
22/03/2017 - Skerry Isles 0-2 Høgmårk
05/04/2017 - Skerry Isles 2-0 Incontinentia
05/04/2017 - Nova English Korea 1-3 Mercury
19/04/2017 - Mercury 5-1 Skerry Isles
19/04/2017 - Incontinentia 1-3 Høgmårk
03/05/2017 - Høgmårk 1-0 Mercury
03/05/2017 - Skerry Isles 0-3 Nova English Korea
17/05/2017 - Nova English Korea 2-0 Høgmårk
17/05/2017 - Mercury 6-0 Incontinentia
31/05/2017 - Incontinentia 1-2 Nova English Korea
31/05/2017 - Høgmårk 1-1 Skerry Isles
Group B
25/01/2017 - Gerenian South Keltia 1-3 Talenore
25/01/2017 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-0 Ranentsi
08/02/2017 - Talenore 4-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
08/02/2017 - Austbard 3-1 Gerenian South Keltia
22/02/2017 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-1 Austbard
22/02/2017 - Ranentsi 1-1 Talenore
08/03/2017 - Austbard 5-1 Ranentsi
08/03/2017 - Gerenian South Keltia 1-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
22/03/2017 - Ranentsi 2-2 Gerenian South Keltia
22/03/2017 - Talenore 1-0 Austbard
05/04/2017 - Talenore 3-0 Gerenian South Keltia
05/04/2017 - Ranentsi 2-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
19/04/2017 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-1 Talenore
19/04/2017 - Gerenian South Keltia 0-2 Austbard
03/05/2017 - Austbard 2-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
03/05/2017 - Talenore 0-1 Ranentsi
17/05/2017 - Ranentsi 1-0 Austbard
17/05/2017 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-1 Gerenian South Keltia
31/05/2017 - Gerenian South Keltia 2-0 Ranentsi
31/05/2017 - Austbard 2-2 Talenore
Group C
25/01/2017 - Lostisland 1-1 Xang Muang
25/01/2017 - Nova England 3-0 Pontus
08/02/2017 - Xang Muang 1-4 Nova England
08/02/2017 - Juclandia 1-0 Lostisland
22/02/2017 - Nova England 1-1 Juclandia
22/02/2017 - Pontus 2-1 Xang Muang
08/03/2017 - Juclandia 3-1 Pontus
08/03/2017 - Lostisland 0-2 Nova England
22/03/2017 - Pontus 1-2 Lostisland
22/03/2017 - Xang Muang 1-3 Juclandia
05/04/2017 - Xang Muang 1-0 Lostisland
05/04/2017 - Pontus 1-1 Nova England
19/04/2017 - Nova England 2-1 Xang Muang
19/04/2017 - Lostisland 1-3 Juclandia
03/05/2017 - Juclandia 0-2 Nova England
03/05/2017 - Xang Muang 1-1 Pontus
17/05/2017 - Pontus 0-0 Juclandia
17/05/2017 - Nova England 4-2 Lostisland
31/05/2017 - Lostisland 3-0 Pontus
31/05/2017 - Juclandia 2-1 Xang Muang
Group D
25/01/2017 - Haifa 2-0 Taeland
25/01/2017 - Passas 8-0 Strait of Haifa
22/02/2017 - Taeland 3-0 Strait of Haifa
22/02/2017 - Haifa 1-3 Passas
22/03/2017 - Passas 1-1 Taeland
22/03/2017 - Strait of Haifa 0-3 Haifa
05/04/2017 - Taeland 1-1 Haifa
05/04/2017 - Strait of Haifa 0-6 Passas
03/05/2017 - Strait of Haifa 0-4 Taeland
03/05/2017 - Passas 2-1 Haifa
31/05/2017 - Taeland 0-2 Passas
31/05/2017 - Haifa 2-0 Strait of Haifa
Group E
25/01/2017 - Hoenn 0-2 Valencia
25/01/2017 - New Vaduz 2-1 Northern Beneluccas
22/02/2017 - Valencia 0-0 Northern Beneluccas
22/02/2017 - Hoenn 2-0 New Vaduz
22/03/2017 - New Vaduz 2-1 Valencia
22/03/2017 - Northern Beneluccas 0-0 Hoenn
05/04/2017 - Valencia 0-0 Hoenn
05/04/2017 - Northern Beneluccas 2-1 New Vaduz
03/05/2017 - Northern Beneluccas 1-2 Valencia
03/05/2017 - New Vaduz 1-0 Hoenn
31/05/2017 - Valencia 0-1 New Vaduz
31/05/2017 - Hoenn 3-1 Northern Beneluccas
Group A
25/01/2017 - Incontinentia 1-1 Skerry Isles
25/01/2017 - Mercury 3-0 Nova English Korea
08/02/2017 - Skerry Isles 1-2 Mercury
08/02/2017 - Høgmårk 2-0 Incontinentia
22/02/2017 - Mercury 4-3 Høgmårk
22/02/2017 - Nova English Korea 2-0 Skerry Isles
08/03/2017 - Høgmårk 2-0 Nova English Korea
08/03/2017 - Incontinentia 0-8 Mercury
22/03/2017 - Nova English Korea 4-0 Incontinentia
22/03/2017 - Skerry Isles 0-2 Høgmårk
05/04/2017 - Skerry Isles 2-0 Incontinentia
05/04/2017 - Nova English Korea 1-3 Mercury
19/04/2017 - Mercury 5-1 Skerry Isles
19/04/2017 - Incontinentia 1-3 Høgmårk
03/05/2017 - Høgmårk 1-0 Mercury
03/05/2017 - Skerry Isles 0-3 Nova English Korea
17/05/2017 - Nova English Korea 2-0 Høgmårk
17/05/2017 - Mercury 6-0 Incontinentia
31/05/2017 - Incontinentia 1-2 Nova English Korea
31/05/2017 - Høgmårk 1-1 Skerry Isles
Group B
25/01/2017 - Gerenian South Keltia 1-3 Talenore
25/01/2017 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-0 Ranentsi
08/02/2017 - Talenore 4-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
08/02/2017 - Austbard 3-1 Gerenian South Keltia
22/02/2017 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-1 Austbard
22/02/2017 - Ranentsi 1-1 Talenore
08/03/2017 - Austbard 5-1 Ranentsi
08/03/2017 - Gerenian South Keltia 1-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
22/03/2017 - Ranentsi 2-2 Gerenian South Keltia
22/03/2017 - Talenore 1-0 Austbard
05/04/2017 - Talenore 3-0 Gerenian South Keltia
05/04/2017 - Ranentsi 2-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
19/04/2017 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-1 Talenore
19/04/2017 - Gerenian South Keltia 0-2 Austbard
03/05/2017 - Austbard 2-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
03/05/2017 - Talenore 0-1 Ranentsi
17/05/2017 - Ranentsi 1-0 Austbard
17/05/2017 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-1 Gerenian South Keltia
31/05/2017 - Gerenian South Keltia 2-0 Ranentsi
31/05/2017 - Austbard 2-2 Talenore
Group C
25/01/2017 - Lostisland 1-1 Xang Muang
25/01/2017 - Nova England 3-0 Pontus
08/02/2017 - Xang Muang 1-4 Nova England
08/02/2017 - Juclandia 1-0 Lostisland
22/02/2017 - Nova England 1-1 Juclandia
22/02/2017 - Pontus 2-1 Xang Muang
08/03/2017 - Juclandia 3-1 Pontus
08/03/2017 - Lostisland 0-2 Nova England
22/03/2017 - Pontus 1-2 Lostisland
22/03/2017 - Xang Muang 1-3 Juclandia
05/04/2017 - Xang Muang 1-0 Lostisland
05/04/2017 - Pontus 1-1 Nova England
19/04/2017 - Nova England 2-1 Xang Muang
19/04/2017 - Lostisland 1-3 Juclandia
03/05/2017 - Juclandia 0-2 Nova England
03/05/2017 - Xang Muang 1-1 Pontus
17/05/2017 - Pontus 0-0 Juclandia
17/05/2017 - Nova England 4-2 Lostisland
31/05/2017 - Lostisland 3-0 Pontus
31/05/2017 - Juclandia 2-1 Xang Muang
Group D
25/01/2017 - Haifa 2-0 Taeland
25/01/2017 - Passas 8-0 Strait of Haifa
22/02/2017 - Taeland 3-0 Strait of Haifa
22/02/2017 - Haifa 1-3 Passas
22/03/2017 - Passas 1-1 Taeland
22/03/2017 - Strait of Haifa 0-3 Haifa
05/04/2017 - Taeland 1-1 Haifa
05/04/2017 - Strait of Haifa 0-6 Passas
03/05/2017 - Strait of Haifa 0-4 Taeland
03/05/2017 - Passas 2-1 Haifa
31/05/2017 - Taeland 0-2 Passas
31/05/2017 - Haifa 2-0 Strait of Haifa
Group E
25/01/2017 - Hoenn 0-2 Valencia
25/01/2017 - New Vaduz 2-1 Northern Beneluccas
22/02/2017 - Valencia 0-0 Northern Beneluccas
22/02/2017 - Hoenn 2-0 New Vaduz
22/03/2017 - New Vaduz 2-1 Valencia
22/03/2017 - Northern Beneluccas 0-0 Hoenn
05/04/2017 - Valencia 0-0 Hoenn
05/04/2017 - Northern Beneluccas 2-1 New Vaduz
03/05/2017 - Northern Beneluccas 1-2 Valencia
03/05/2017 - New Vaduz 1-0 Hoenn
31/05/2017 - Valencia 0-1 New Vaduz
31/05/2017 - Hoenn 3-1 Northern Beneluccas
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2017 WMFA World Cup Qualifying
Group A
25/01/2017 - Brettish Isles 1-4 Tellia
25/01/2017 - Merenolitovina 2-1 Minarboria
22/02/2017 - Tellia 2-0 Minarboria
22/02/2017 - Brettish Isles 2-2 Merenolitovina
22/03/2017 - Merenolitovina 1-2 Tellia
22/03/2017 - Minarboria 0-0 Brettish Isles
05/04/2017 - Tellia 4-0 Brettish Isles
05/04/2017 - Minarboria 0-2 Merenolitovina
03/05/2017 - Minarboria 0-0 Tellia
03/05/2017 - Merenolitovina 0-2 Brettish Isles
31/05/2017 - Tellia 3-0 Merenolitovina
31/05/2017 - Brettish Isles 2-2 Minarboria
Group B
25/01/2017 - Blackstone 0-4 Shireroth
25/01/2017 - Craitland 3-1 Mishalan
22/02/2017 - Shireroth 2-0 Mishalan
22/02/2017 - Blackstone 0-6 Craitland
22/03/2017 - Craitland 0-1 Shireroth
22/03/2017 - Mishalan 3-1 Blackstone
05/04/2017 - Shireroth 5-0 Blackstone
05/04/2017 - Mishalan 0-2 Craitland
03/05/2017 - Mishalan 0-2 Shireroth
03/05/2017 - Craitland 5-1 Blackstone
31/05/2017 - Shireroth 0-1 Craitland
31/05/2017 - Blackstone 1-0 Mishalan
Group C
25/01/2017 - Elwynn 6-0 Voltrue
25/01/2017 - Karalakh 1-1 Llæng
22/02/2017 - Voltrue 1-1 Llæng
22/02/2017 - Elwynn 3-1 Karalakh
22/03/2017 - Karalakh 3-0 Voltrue
22/03/2017 - Llæng 2-5 Elwynn
05/04/2017 - Voltrue 1-5 Elwynn
05/04/2017 - Llæng 1-0 Karalakh
03/05/2017 - Llæng 3-0 Voltrue
03/05/2017 - Karalakh 3-2 Elwynn
31/05/2017 - Voltrue 0-2 Karalakh
31/05/2017 - Elwynn 1-1 Llæng
Group A
25/01/2017 - Brettish Isles 1-4 Tellia
25/01/2017 - Merenolitovina 2-1 Minarboria
22/02/2017 - Tellia 2-0 Minarboria
22/02/2017 - Brettish Isles 2-2 Merenolitovina
22/03/2017 - Merenolitovina 1-2 Tellia
22/03/2017 - Minarboria 0-0 Brettish Isles
05/04/2017 - Tellia 4-0 Brettish Isles
05/04/2017 - Minarboria 0-2 Merenolitovina
03/05/2017 - Minarboria 0-0 Tellia
03/05/2017 - Merenolitovina 0-2 Brettish Isles
31/05/2017 - Tellia 3-0 Merenolitovina
31/05/2017 - Brettish Isles 2-2 Minarboria
Group B
25/01/2017 - Blackstone 0-4 Shireroth
25/01/2017 - Craitland 3-1 Mishalan
22/02/2017 - Shireroth 2-0 Mishalan
22/02/2017 - Blackstone 0-6 Craitland
22/03/2017 - Craitland 0-1 Shireroth
22/03/2017 - Mishalan 3-1 Blackstone
05/04/2017 - Shireroth 5-0 Blackstone
05/04/2017 - Mishalan 0-2 Craitland
03/05/2017 - Mishalan 0-2 Shireroth
03/05/2017 - Craitland 5-1 Blackstone
31/05/2017 - Shireroth 0-1 Craitland
31/05/2017 - Blackstone 1-0 Mishalan
Group C
25/01/2017 - Elwynn 6-0 Voltrue
25/01/2017 - Karalakh 1-1 Llæng
22/02/2017 - Voltrue 1-1 Llæng
22/02/2017 - Elwynn 3-1 Karalakh
22/03/2017 - Karalakh 3-0 Voltrue
22/03/2017 - Llæng 2-5 Elwynn
05/04/2017 - Voltrue 1-5 Elwynn
05/04/2017 - Llæng 1-0 Karalakh
03/05/2017 - Llæng 3-0 Voltrue
03/05/2017 - Karalakh 3-2 Elwynn
31/05/2017 - Voltrue 0-2 Karalakh
31/05/2017 - Elwynn 1-1 Llæng
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2017 FMF World Cup
Group A
07/07/2017 - Senya 0-2 Lakkvia
07/07/2017 - Tellia 3-0 Calbion
11/07/2017 - Senya 4-3 Tellia
11/07/2017 - Talenore 1-3 Lakkvia
15/07/2017 - Lakkvia 1-3 Tellia
15/07/2017 - Calbion 2-1 Talenore
19/07/2017 - Senya 4-2 Calbion
19/07/2017 - Tellia 2-0 Talenore
23/07/2017 - Talenore 0-5 Senya
23/07/2017 - Lakkvia 2-2 Calbion
Group B
08/07/2017 - Hamland 2-0 Passas
08/07/2017 - Alexandria 3-1 Victoria
12/07/2017 - Hamland 1-5 Alexandria
12/07/2017 - Vyktory 1-0 Passas
16/07/2017 - Passas 1-3 Alexandria
16/07/2017 - Victoria 0-3 Vyktory
20/07/2017 - Victoria 1-2 Hamland
20/07/2017 - Alexandria 2-2 Vyktory
24/07/2017 - Vyktory 2-1 Hamland
24/07/2017 - Passas 3-0 Victoria
Group C
09/07/2017 - Gerenia 1-3 Craitland
09/07/2017 - New Vaduz 2-3 Birgeshir
13/07/2017 - Gerenia 0-0 New Vaduz
13/07/2017 - Gotzborg 0-6 Craitland
17/07/2017 - Craitland 7-1 New Vaduz
17/07/2017 - Birgeshir 2-2 Gotzborg
21/07/2017 - Birgeshir 4-0 Gerenia
21/07/2017 - New Vaduz 0-1 Gotzborg
25/07/2017 - Gotzborg 1-4 Gerenia
25/07/2017 - Craitland 3-2 Birgeshir
Group D
10/07/2017 - Mercury 6-0 Jingdao
10/07/2017 - Natopia 2-6 Elwynn
14/07/2017 - Mercury 3-2 Natopia
14/07/2017 - Nova England 0-0 Jingdao
18/07/2017 - Jingdao 3-1 Natopia
18/07/2017 - Elwynn 3-3 Nova England
22/07/2017 - Elwynn 1-1 Mercury
22/07/2017 - Natopia 1-2 Nova England
26/07/2017 - Nova England 0-1 Mercury
26/07/2017 - Jingdao 2-0 Elwynn
Play-off Round
29/07/2017 - Tellia 3-2 Hamland [aet; 2-2 after 90 mins]
29/07/2017 - Vyktory 2-0 Lakkvia
30/07/2017 - Birgeshir 0-0 Elwynn [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Birgeshir win 4-3 on penalties]
30/07/2017 - Jingdao 2-2 Gerenia [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Jingdao win 5-3 on penalties]
Quarter-finals
03/08/2017 - Senya 3-1 Birgeshir
03/08/2017 - Alexandria 3-0 Jingdao
04/08/2017 - Craitland 1-3 Tellia
04/08/2017 - Mercury 2-1 Vyktory
Semi-finals
08/08/2017 - Senya 1-1 Mercury [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Senya win 9-8 on penalties]
09/08/2017 - Alexandria 0-4 Tellia
Third-place play-off
12/08/2017 - Mercury 2-4 Alexandria
Final
13/08/2017 - Senya 1-2 Tellia
Group A
07/07/2017 - Senya 0-2 Lakkvia
07/07/2017 - Tellia 3-0 Calbion
11/07/2017 - Senya 4-3 Tellia
11/07/2017 - Talenore 1-3 Lakkvia
15/07/2017 - Lakkvia 1-3 Tellia
15/07/2017 - Calbion 2-1 Talenore
19/07/2017 - Senya 4-2 Calbion
19/07/2017 - Tellia 2-0 Talenore
23/07/2017 - Talenore 0-5 Senya
23/07/2017 - Lakkvia 2-2 Calbion
Group B
08/07/2017 - Hamland 2-0 Passas
08/07/2017 - Alexandria 3-1 Victoria
12/07/2017 - Hamland 1-5 Alexandria
12/07/2017 - Vyktory 1-0 Passas
16/07/2017 - Passas 1-3 Alexandria
16/07/2017 - Victoria 0-3 Vyktory
20/07/2017 - Victoria 1-2 Hamland
20/07/2017 - Alexandria 2-2 Vyktory
24/07/2017 - Vyktory 2-1 Hamland
24/07/2017 - Passas 3-0 Victoria
Group C
09/07/2017 - Gerenia 1-3 Craitland
09/07/2017 - New Vaduz 2-3 Birgeshir
13/07/2017 - Gerenia 0-0 New Vaduz
13/07/2017 - Gotzborg 0-6 Craitland
17/07/2017 - Craitland 7-1 New Vaduz
17/07/2017 - Birgeshir 2-2 Gotzborg
21/07/2017 - Birgeshir 4-0 Gerenia
21/07/2017 - New Vaduz 0-1 Gotzborg
25/07/2017 - Gotzborg 1-4 Gerenia
25/07/2017 - Craitland 3-2 Birgeshir
Group D
10/07/2017 - Mercury 6-0 Jingdao
10/07/2017 - Natopia 2-6 Elwynn
14/07/2017 - Mercury 3-2 Natopia
14/07/2017 - Nova England 0-0 Jingdao
18/07/2017 - Jingdao 3-1 Natopia
18/07/2017 - Elwynn 3-3 Nova England
22/07/2017 - Elwynn 1-1 Mercury
22/07/2017 - Natopia 1-2 Nova England
26/07/2017 - Nova England 0-1 Mercury
26/07/2017 - Jingdao 2-0 Elwynn
Play-off Round
29/07/2017 - Tellia 3-2 Hamland [aet; 2-2 after 90 mins]
29/07/2017 - Vyktory 2-0 Lakkvia
30/07/2017 - Birgeshir 0-0 Elwynn [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Birgeshir win 4-3 on penalties]
30/07/2017 - Jingdao 2-2 Gerenia [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Jingdao win 5-3 on penalties]
Quarter-finals
03/08/2017 - Senya 3-1 Birgeshir
03/08/2017 - Alexandria 3-0 Jingdao
04/08/2017 - Craitland 1-3 Tellia
04/08/2017 - Mercury 2-1 Vyktory
Semi-finals
08/08/2017 - Senya 1-1 Mercury [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Senya win 9-8 on penalties]
09/08/2017 - Alexandria 0-4 Tellia
Third-place play-off
12/08/2017 - Mercury 2-4 Alexandria
Final
13/08/2017 - Senya 1-2 Tellia
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2018 Friendly Tournaments
Florian Peace Cup
First leg
27/01/2018 - Florian Republic 7-0 Freeland
Second leg
03/02/2018 - Freeland 0-0 Florian Republic
Emerging Nations Cup
Quarter-finals
23/06/2018 - Xang Muang 3-1 Voltrue
23/06/2018 - Saint Andre 0-1 Lusa
24/06/2018 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 1-0 Strait of Haifa
24/06/2018 - Domolica 1-1 Hondon [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Hondon win 6-5 on penalties]
Semi-finals
27/06/2018 - Xang Muang 2-1 Lusa
27/06/2018 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-0 Hondon
Third-place play-off
30/06/2018 - Lusa 2-0 Hondon
Final
30/06/2018 - Xang Muang 4-2 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Jarlu Makira Trophy
First leg
18/08/2018 - Galactic Wyrm Assembly 0-1 Vyktory
Second leg
25/08/2018 - Vyktory 3-0 Galactic Wyrm Assembly
Treesian Memorial Cup
Group Stage
19/12/2018 - Elwynn 0-0 Arboria
Florian Peace Cup
First leg
27/01/2018 - Florian Republic 7-0 Freeland
Second leg
03/02/2018 - Freeland 0-0 Florian Republic
Emerging Nations Cup
Quarter-finals
23/06/2018 - Xang Muang 3-1 Voltrue
23/06/2018 - Saint Andre 0-1 Lusa
24/06/2018 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 1-0 Strait of Haifa
24/06/2018 - Domolica 1-1 Hondon [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Hondon win 6-5 on penalties]
Semi-finals
27/06/2018 - Xang Muang 2-1 Lusa
27/06/2018 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-0 Hondon
Third-place play-off
30/06/2018 - Lusa 2-0 Hondon
Final
30/06/2018 - Xang Muang 4-2 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Jarlu Makira Trophy
First leg
18/08/2018 - Galactic Wyrm Assembly 0-1 Vyktory
Second leg
25/08/2018 - Vyktory 3-0 Galactic Wyrm Assembly
Treesian Memorial Cup
Group Stage
19/12/2018 - Elwynn 0-0 Arboria
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2018 Copa Apollonia Qualifying
Group A
31/01/2018 - Arboria 4-1 Saint Andre
31/01/2018 - Dura 2-1 Raspur
31/01/2018 - Eklesia 0-4 Gotzborg
14/02/2018 - Saint Andre 0-0 Gotzborg
14/02/2018 - Raspur 2-0 Eklesia
14/02/2018 - Arboria 1-1 Dura
28/02/2018 - Dura 2-0 Saint Andre
28/02/2018 - Eklesia 0-2 Arboria
28/02/2018 - Gotzborg 3-2 Raspur
14/03/2018 - Saint Andre 1-2 Raspur
14/03/2018 - Arboria 1-1 Gotzborg
14/03/2018 - Dura 3-1 Eklesia
28/03/2018 - Eklesia 2-0 Saint Andre
28/03/2018 - Gotzborg 3-1 Dura
28/03/2018 - Raspur 0-1 Arboria
11/04/2018 - Saint Andre 0-1 Arboria
11/04/2018 - Raspur 1-2 Dura
11/04/2018 - Gotzborg 3-0 Eklesia
25/04/2018 - Gotzborg 4-0 Saint Andre
25/04/2018 - Eklesia 1-1 Raspur
25/04/2018 - Dura 0-1 Arboria
09/05/2018 - Saint Andre 0-0 Dura
09/05/2018 - Arboria 1-1 Eklesia
09/05/2018 - Raspur 2-1 Gotzborg
23/05/2018 - Raspur 2-1 Saint Andre
23/05/2018 - Gotzborg 2-1 Arboria
23/05/2018 - Eklesia 0-3 Dura
06/06/2018 - Saint Andre 1-1 Eklesia
06/06/2018 - Dura 2-2 Gotzborg
06/06/2018 - Arboria 1-0 Raspur
Group B
31/01/2018 - Astaronia 1-1 River Warriors
31/01/2018 - Florian Republic 3-0 Nohavland
31/01/2018 - Gerenia 2-1 Neo Patrova
14/02/2018 - River Warriors 3-1 Neo Patrova
14/02/2018 - Nohavland 0-5 Gerenia
14/02/2018 - Astaronia 1-2 Florian Republic
28/02/2018 - Florian Republic 2-1 River Warriors
28/02/2018 - Gerenia 4-1 Astaronia
28/02/2018 - Neo Patrova 1-0 Nohavland
14/03/2018 - River Warriors 2-0 Nohavland
14/03/2018 - Astaronia 1-1 Neo Patrova
14/03/2018 - Florian Republic 0-0 Gerenia
28/03/2018 - Gerenia 3-0 River Warriors
28/03/2018 - Neo Patrova 1-1 Florian Republic
28/03/2018 - Nohavland 2-1 Astaronia
11/04/2018 - River Warriors 1-2 Astaronia
11/04/2018 - Nohavland 0-1 Florian Republic
11/04/2018 - Neo Patrova 1-3 Gerenia
25/04/2018 - Neo Patrova 2-0 River Warriors
25/04/2018 - Gerenia 3-1 Nohavland
25/04/2018 - Florian Republic 1-0 Astaronia
09/05/2018 - River Warriors 2-3 Florian Republic
09/05/2018 - Astaronia 0-2 Gerenia
09/05/2018 - Nohavland 1-1 Neo Patrova
23/05/2018 - Nohavland 3-2 River Warriors
23/05/2018 - Neo Patrova 2-1 Astaronia
23/05/2018 - Gerenia 3-1 Florian Republic
06/06/2018 - River Warriors 1-4 Gerenia
06/06/2018 - Florian Republic 0-0 Neo Patrova
06/06/2018 - Astaronia 2-0 Nohavland
Group C
31/01/2018 - Constancia 0-0 Victoria
31/01/2018 - Jingdao 3-1 Réunion
31/01/2018 - Krasnarus 1-0 Qyzylqaystan
14/02/2018 - Victoria 2-0 Qyzylqaystan
14/02/2018 - Réunion 0-1 Krasnarus
14/02/2018 - Constancia 1-3 Jingdao
28/02/2018 - Jingdao 2-0 Victoria
28/02/2018 - Krasnarus 1-1 Constancia
28/02/2018 - Qyzylqaystan 0-1 Réunion
14/03/2018 - Victoria 1-0 Réunion
14/03/2018 - Constancia 2-1 Qyzylqaystan
14/03/2018 - Jingdao 2-0 Krasnarus
28/03/2018 - Krasnarus 1-2 Victoria
28/03/2018 - Qyzylqaystan 0-2 Jingdao
28/03/2018 - Réunion 2-2 Constancia
11/04/2018 - Victoria 1-1 Constancia
11/04/2018 - Réunion 0-0 Jingdao
11/04/2018 - Qyzylqaystan 2-1 Krasnarus
25/04/2018 - Qyzylqaystan 1-1 Victoria
25/04/2018 - Krasnarus 3-0 Réunion
25/04/2018 - Jingdao 2-1 Constancia
09/05/2018 - Victoria 2-1 Jingdao
09/05/2018 - Constancia 0-2 Krasnarus
09/05/2018 - Réunion 2-2 Qyzylqaystan
23/05/2018 - Réunion 2-0 Victoria
23/05/2018 - Qyzylqaystan 0-1 Constancia
23/05/2018 - Krasnarus 2-2 Jingdao
06/06/2018 - Victoria 1-2 Krasnarus
06/06/2018 - Jingdao 3-1 Qyzylqaystan
06/06/2018 - Constancia 2-0 Réunion
Group D
31/01/2018 - Freeland 1-0 Tiana
31/01/2018 - Hondon 0-5 Stormark
31/01/2018 - Lakkvia 0-1 Lamantia
14/02/2018 - Tiana 0-2 Lamantia
14/02/2018 - Stormark 2-1 Lakkvia
14/02/2018 - Freeland 3-0 Hondon
28/02/2018 - Hondon 0-3 Tiana
28/02/2018 - Lakkvia 1-1 Freeland
28/02/2018 - Lamantia 1-2 Stormark
14/03/2018 - Tiana 0-3 Stormark
14/03/2018 - Freeland 2-2 Lamantia
14/03/2018 - Hondon 0-2 Lakkvia
28/03/2018 - Lakkvia 3-0 Tiana
28/03/2018 - Lamantia 3-0 Hondon
28/03/2018 - Stormark 1-1 Freeland
11/04/2018 - Tiana 0-1 Freeland
11/04/2018 - Stormark 5-1 Hondon
11/04/2018 - Lamantia 2-0 Lakkvia
25/04/2018 - Lamantia 0-0 Tiana
25/04/2018 - Lakkvia 2-0 Stormark
25/04/2018 - Hondon 1-2 Freeland
09/05/2018 - Tiana 2-0 Hondon
09/05/2018 - Freeland 0-1 Lakkvia
09/05/2018 - Stormark 0-0 Lamantia
23/05/2018 - Stormark 4-0 Tiana
23/05/2018 - Lamantia 2-1 Freeland
23/05/2018 - Lakkvia 6-0 Hondon
06/06/2018 - Tiana 2-1 Lakkvia
06/06/2018 - Hondon 0-3 Lamantia
06/06/2018 - Freeland 2-1 Stormark
Play-offs, 1st Leg
13/06/2018 - Arboria 0-2 Florian Republic
13/06/2018 - Krasnarus 2-1 Stormark
Play-offs, 2nd Leg
20/06/2018 - Florian Republic 4-1 Arboria [Florian Republic win 6-1 on aggregate]
20/06/2018 - Stormark 1-0 Krasnarus [Scores tied at 2-2; Stormark win on away goals]
Group A
31/01/2018 - Arboria 4-1 Saint Andre
31/01/2018 - Dura 2-1 Raspur
31/01/2018 - Eklesia 0-4 Gotzborg
14/02/2018 - Saint Andre 0-0 Gotzborg
14/02/2018 - Raspur 2-0 Eklesia
14/02/2018 - Arboria 1-1 Dura
28/02/2018 - Dura 2-0 Saint Andre
28/02/2018 - Eklesia 0-2 Arboria
28/02/2018 - Gotzborg 3-2 Raspur
14/03/2018 - Saint Andre 1-2 Raspur
14/03/2018 - Arboria 1-1 Gotzborg
14/03/2018 - Dura 3-1 Eklesia
28/03/2018 - Eklesia 2-0 Saint Andre
28/03/2018 - Gotzborg 3-1 Dura
28/03/2018 - Raspur 0-1 Arboria
11/04/2018 - Saint Andre 0-1 Arboria
11/04/2018 - Raspur 1-2 Dura
11/04/2018 - Gotzborg 3-0 Eklesia
25/04/2018 - Gotzborg 4-0 Saint Andre
25/04/2018 - Eklesia 1-1 Raspur
25/04/2018 - Dura 0-1 Arboria
09/05/2018 - Saint Andre 0-0 Dura
09/05/2018 - Arboria 1-1 Eklesia
09/05/2018 - Raspur 2-1 Gotzborg
23/05/2018 - Raspur 2-1 Saint Andre
23/05/2018 - Gotzborg 2-1 Arboria
23/05/2018 - Eklesia 0-3 Dura
06/06/2018 - Saint Andre 1-1 Eklesia
06/06/2018 - Dura 2-2 Gotzborg
06/06/2018 - Arboria 1-0 Raspur
Group B
31/01/2018 - Astaronia 1-1 River Warriors
31/01/2018 - Florian Republic 3-0 Nohavland
31/01/2018 - Gerenia 2-1 Neo Patrova
14/02/2018 - River Warriors 3-1 Neo Patrova
14/02/2018 - Nohavland 0-5 Gerenia
14/02/2018 - Astaronia 1-2 Florian Republic
28/02/2018 - Florian Republic 2-1 River Warriors
28/02/2018 - Gerenia 4-1 Astaronia
28/02/2018 - Neo Patrova 1-0 Nohavland
14/03/2018 - River Warriors 2-0 Nohavland
14/03/2018 - Astaronia 1-1 Neo Patrova
14/03/2018 - Florian Republic 0-0 Gerenia
28/03/2018 - Gerenia 3-0 River Warriors
28/03/2018 - Neo Patrova 1-1 Florian Republic
28/03/2018 - Nohavland 2-1 Astaronia
11/04/2018 - River Warriors 1-2 Astaronia
11/04/2018 - Nohavland 0-1 Florian Republic
11/04/2018 - Neo Patrova 1-3 Gerenia
25/04/2018 - Neo Patrova 2-0 River Warriors
25/04/2018 - Gerenia 3-1 Nohavland
25/04/2018 - Florian Republic 1-0 Astaronia
09/05/2018 - River Warriors 2-3 Florian Republic
09/05/2018 - Astaronia 0-2 Gerenia
09/05/2018 - Nohavland 1-1 Neo Patrova
23/05/2018 - Nohavland 3-2 River Warriors
23/05/2018 - Neo Patrova 2-1 Astaronia
23/05/2018 - Gerenia 3-1 Florian Republic
06/06/2018 - River Warriors 1-4 Gerenia
06/06/2018 - Florian Republic 0-0 Neo Patrova
06/06/2018 - Astaronia 2-0 Nohavland
Group C
31/01/2018 - Constancia 0-0 Victoria
31/01/2018 - Jingdao 3-1 Réunion
31/01/2018 - Krasnarus 1-0 Qyzylqaystan
14/02/2018 - Victoria 2-0 Qyzylqaystan
14/02/2018 - Réunion 0-1 Krasnarus
14/02/2018 - Constancia 1-3 Jingdao
28/02/2018 - Jingdao 2-0 Victoria
28/02/2018 - Krasnarus 1-1 Constancia
28/02/2018 - Qyzylqaystan 0-1 Réunion
14/03/2018 - Victoria 1-0 Réunion
14/03/2018 - Constancia 2-1 Qyzylqaystan
14/03/2018 - Jingdao 2-0 Krasnarus
28/03/2018 - Krasnarus 1-2 Victoria
28/03/2018 - Qyzylqaystan 0-2 Jingdao
28/03/2018 - Réunion 2-2 Constancia
11/04/2018 - Victoria 1-1 Constancia
11/04/2018 - Réunion 0-0 Jingdao
11/04/2018 - Qyzylqaystan 2-1 Krasnarus
25/04/2018 - Qyzylqaystan 1-1 Victoria
25/04/2018 - Krasnarus 3-0 Réunion
25/04/2018 - Jingdao 2-1 Constancia
09/05/2018 - Victoria 2-1 Jingdao
09/05/2018 - Constancia 0-2 Krasnarus
09/05/2018 - Réunion 2-2 Qyzylqaystan
23/05/2018 - Réunion 2-0 Victoria
23/05/2018 - Qyzylqaystan 0-1 Constancia
23/05/2018 - Krasnarus 2-2 Jingdao
06/06/2018 - Victoria 1-2 Krasnarus
06/06/2018 - Jingdao 3-1 Qyzylqaystan
06/06/2018 - Constancia 2-0 Réunion
Group D
31/01/2018 - Freeland 1-0 Tiana
31/01/2018 - Hondon 0-5 Stormark
31/01/2018 - Lakkvia 0-1 Lamantia
14/02/2018 - Tiana 0-2 Lamantia
14/02/2018 - Stormark 2-1 Lakkvia
14/02/2018 - Freeland 3-0 Hondon
28/02/2018 - Hondon 0-3 Tiana
28/02/2018 - Lakkvia 1-1 Freeland
28/02/2018 - Lamantia 1-2 Stormark
14/03/2018 - Tiana 0-3 Stormark
14/03/2018 - Freeland 2-2 Lamantia
14/03/2018 - Hondon 0-2 Lakkvia
28/03/2018 - Lakkvia 3-0 Tiana
28/03/2018 - Lamantia 3-0 Hondon
28/03/2018 - Stormark 1-1 Freeland
11/04/2018 - Tiana 0-1 Freeland
11/04/2018 - Stormark 5-1 Hondon
11/04/2018 - Lamantia 2-0 Lakkvia
25/04/2018 - Lamantia 0-0 Tiana
25/04/2018 - Lakkvia 2-0 Stormark
25/04/2018 - Hondon 1-2 Freeland
09/05/2018 - Tiana 2-0 Hondon
09/05/2018 - Freeland 0-1 Lakkvia
09/05/2018 - Stormark 0-0 Lamantia
23/05/2018 - Stormark 4-0 Tiana
23/05/2018 - Lamantia 2-1 Freeland
23/05/2018 - Lakkvia 6-0 Hondon
06/06/2018 - Tiana 2-1 Lakkvia
06/06/2018 - Hondon 0-3 Lamantia
06/06/2018 - Freeland 2-1 Stormark
Play-offs, 1st Leg
13/06/2018 - Arboria 0-2 Florian Republic
13/06/2018 - Krasnarus 2-1 Stormark
Play-offs, 2nd Leg
20/06/2018 - Florian Republic 4-1 Arboria [Florian Republic win 6-1 on aggregate]
20/06/2018 - Stormark 1-0 Krasnarus [Scores tied at 2-2; Stormark win on away goals]
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2018 CiboTap Championships Qualifying
Group A
31/01/2018 - Centralya 2-0 Two Martyrs
31/01/2018 - Etourney 0-4 North Antarctic Domain
14/02/2018 - Two Martyrs 1-2 Etourney
14/02/2018 - Athlon 4-1 Centralya
28/02/2018 - Etourney 0-3 Athlon
28/02/2018 - North Antarctic Domain 4-0 Two Martyrs
14/03/2018 - Athlon 3-1 North Antarctic Domain
14/03/2018 - Centralya 1-0 Etourney
28/03/2018 - North Antarctic Domain 2-1 Centralya
28/03/2018 - Two Martyrs 0-3 Athlon
11/04/2018 - Two Martyrs 0-0 Centralya
11/04/2018 - North Antarctic Domain 3-1 Etourney
25/04/2018 - Etourney 2-0 Two Martyrs
25/04/2018 - Centralya 1-3 Athlon
09/05/2018 - Athlon 1-1 Etourney
09/05/2018 - Two Martyrs 0-3 North Antarctic Domain
23/05/2018 - North Antarctic Domain 1-2 Athlon
23/05/2018 - Etourney 2-0 Centralya
06/06/2018 - Centralya 0-2 North Antarctic Domain
06/06/2018 - Athlon 3-0 Two Martyrs
Group B
31/01/2018 - Calbion 3-2 Treisenberg
31/01/2018 - Itavr 1-1 Mar Sara
28/02/2018 - Treisenberg 1-0 Mar Sara
28/02/2018 - Calbion 2-0 Itavr
28/03/2018 - Itavr 1-0 Treisenberg
28/03/2018 - Mar Sara 2-1 Calbion
11/04/2018 - Treisenberg 2-2 Calbion
11/04/2018 - Mar Sara 1-0 Itavr
09/05/2018 - Mar Sara 2-1 Treisenberg
09/05/2018 - Itavr 1-3 Calbion
06/06/2018 - Treisenberg 2-1 Itavr
06/06/2018 - Calbion 3-2 Mar Sara
Group C
31/01/2018 - Mancunia 1-1 Zandarijn
31/01/2018 - Natopia 5-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
28/02/2018 - Zandarijn 5-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
28/02/2018 - Mancunia 1-1 Natopia
28/03/2018 - Natopia 3-0 Zandarijn
28/03/2018 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 1-3 Mancunia
11/04/2018 - Zandarijn 3-0 Mancunia
11/04/2018 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-3 Natopia
09/05/2018 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 1-2 Zandarijn
09/05/2018 - Natopia 3-0 Mancunia
06/06/2018 - Zandarijn 0-2 Natopia
06/06/2018 - Mancunia 3-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group D
31/01/2018 - Greater Sangun 2-3 Vyktory
31/01/2018 - Lusa 0-3 Passio-Corum
28/02/2018 - Vyktory 3-1 Passio-Corum
28/02/2018 - Greater Sangun 4-0 Lusa
28/03/2018 - Lusa 0-4 Vyktory
28/03/2018 - Passio-Corum 2-0 Greater Sangun
11/04/2018 - Vyktory 2-0 Greater Sangun
11/04/2018 - Passio-Corum 4-2 Lusa
09/05/2018 - Passio-Corum 1-0 Vyktory
09/05/2018 - Lusa 1-4 Greater Sangun
06/06/2018 - Vyktory 5-0 Lusa
06/06/2018 - Greater Sangun 1-0 Passio-Corum
Play-offs, 1st Leg
13/06/2018 - North Antarctic Domain 1-0 Mar Sara
13/06/2018 - Zandarijn 1-0 Passio-Corum
Play-offs, 2nd Leg
20/06/2018 - Mar Sara 1-1 North Antarctic Domain [North Antarctic Domain win 2-1 on aggregate]
20/06/2018 - Passio-Corum 2-0 Zandarijn [Passio-Corum win 2-1 on aggregate]
Group A
31/01/2018 - Centralya 2-0 Two Martyrs
31/01/2018 - Etourney 0-4 North Antarctic Domain
14/02/2018 - Two Martyrs 1-2 Etourney
14/02/2018 - Athlon 4-1 Centralya
28/02/2018 - Etourney 0-3 Athlon
28/02/2018 - North Antarctic Domain 4-0 Two Martyrs
14/03/2018 - Athlon 3-1 North Antarctic Domain
14/03/2018 - Centralya 1-0 Etourney
28/03/2018 - North Antarctic Domain 2-1 Centralya
28/03/2018 - Two Martyrs 0-3 Athlon
11/04/2018 - Two Martyrs 0-0 Centralya
11/04/2018 - North Antarctic Domain 3-1 Etourney
25/04/2018 - Etourney 2-0 Two Martyrs
25/04/2018 - Centralya 1-3 Athlon
09/05/2018 - Athlon 1-1 Etourney
09/05/2018 - Two Martyrs 0-3 North Antarctic Domain
23/05/2018 - North Antarctic Domain 1-2 Athlon
23/05/2018 - Etourney 2-0 Centralya
06/06/2018 - Centralya 0-2 North Antarctic Domain
06/06/2018 - Athlon 3-0 Two Martyrs
Group B
31/01/2018 - Calbion 3-2 Treisenberg
31/01/2018 - Itavr 1-1 Mar Sara
28/02/2018 - Treisenberg 1-0 Mar Sara
28/02/2018 - Calbion 2-0 Itavr
28/03/2018 - Itavr 1-0 Treisenberg
28/03/2018 - Mar Sara 2-1 Calbion
11/04/2018 - Treisenberg 2-2 Calbion
11/04/2018 - Mar Sara 1-0 Itavr
09/05/2018 - Mar Sara 2-1 Treisenberg
09/05/2018 - Itavr 1-3 Calbion
06/06/2018 - Treisenberg 2-1 Itavr
06/06/2018 - Calbion 3-2 Mar Sara
Group C
31/01/2018 - Mancunia 1-1 Zandarijn
31/01/2018 - Natopia 5-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
28/02/2018 - Zandarijn 5-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
28/02/2018 - Mancunia 1-1 Natopia
28/03/2018 - Natopia 3-0 Zandarijn
28/03/2018 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 1-3 Mancunia
11/04/2018 - Zandarijn 3-0 Mancunia
11/04/2018 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-3 Natopia
09/05/2018 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 1-2 Zandarijn
09/05/2018 - Natopia 3-0 Mancunia
06/06/2018 - Zandarijn 0-2 Natopia
06/06/2018 - Mancunia 3-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group D
31/01/2018 - Greater Sangun 2-3 Vyktory
31/01/2018 - Lusa 0-3 Passio-Corum
28/02/2018 - Vyktory 3-1 Passio-Corum
28/02/2018 - Greater Sangun 4-0 Lusa
28/03/2018 - Lusa 0-4 Vyktory
28/03/2018 - Passio-Corum 2-0 Greater Sangun
11/04/2018 - Vyktory 2-0 Greater Sangun
11/04/2018 - Passio-Corum 4-2 Lusa
09/05/2018 - Passio-Corum 1-0 Vyktory
09/05/2018 - Lusa 1-4 Greater Sangun
06/06/2018 - Vyktory 5-0 Lusa
06/06/2018 - Greater Sangun 1-0 Passio-Corum
Play-offs, 1st Leg
13/06/2018 - North Antarctic Domain 1-0 Mar Sara
13/06/2018 - Zandarijn 1-0 Passio-Corum
Play-offs, 2nd Leg
20/06/2018 - Mar Sara 1-1 North Antarctic Domain [North Antarctic Domain win 2-1 on aggregate]
20/06/2018 - Passio-Corum 2-0 Zandarijn [Passio-Corum win 2-1 on aggregate]
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2018 EMU Championships Qualifying
Group A
31/01/2018 - Nova England 4-0 Strait of Haifa
31/01/2018 - Nova English Korea 2-0 Pontus
14/02/2018 - Strait of Haifa 0-1 Nova English Korea
14/02/2018 - Gerenian South Keltia 0-4 Nova England
28/02/2018 - Nova English Korea 2-2 Gerenian South Keltia
28/02/2018 - Pontus 1-1 Strait of Haifa
14/03/2018 - Gerenian South Keltia 2-0 Pontus
14/03/2018 - Nova England 4-0 Nova English Korea
28/03/2018 - Pontus 0-3 Nova England
28/03/2018 - Strait of Haifa 0-1 Gerenian South Keltia
11/04/2018 - Strait of Haifa 0-4 Nova England
11/04/2018 - Pontus 1-1 Nova English Korea
25/04/2018 - Nova English Korea 2-0 Strait of Haifa
25/04/2018 - Nova England 1-1 Gerenian South Keltia
09/05/2018 - Gerenian South Keltia 1-3 Nova English Korea
09/05/2018 - Strait of Haifa 0-1 Pontus
23/05/2018 - Pontus 1-1 Gerenian South Keltia
23/05/2018 - Nova English Korea 0-3 Nova England
06/06/2018 - Nova England 2-2 Pontus
06/06/2018 - Gerenian South Keltia 3-1 Strait of Haifa
Group B
31/01/2018 - Hoenn 3-0 Xang Muang
31/01/2018 - Juclandia 2-1 Ranentsi
14/02/2018 - Xang Muang 1-2 Juclandia
14/02/2018 - Caputia 1-1 Hoenn
28/02/2018 - Juclandia 1-2 Caputia
28/02/2018 - Ranentsi 2-1 Xang Muang
14/03/2018 - Caputia 2-0 Ranentsi
14/03/2018 - Hoenn 3-1 Juclandia
28/03/2018 - Ranentsi 1-2 Hoenn
28/03/2018 - Xang Muang 1-1 Caputia
11/04/2018 - Xang Muang 2-3 Hoenn
11/04/2018 - Ranentsi 2-0 Juclandia
25/04/2018 - Juclandia 2-0 Xang Muang
25/04/2018 - Hoenn 4-3 Caputia
09/05/2018 - Caputia 2-0 Juclandia
09/05/2018 - Xang Muang 0-1 Ranentsi
23/05/2018 - Ranentsi 1-3 Caputia
23/05/2018 - Juclandia 1-0 Hoenn
06/06/2018 - Hoenn 0-0 Ranentsi
06/06/2018 - Caputia 4-0 Xang Muang
Group C
31/01/2018 - Lostisland 0-0 Talenore
31/01/2018 - New Vaduz 2-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
14/02/2018 - Talenore 2-1 New Vaduz
14/02/2018 - Incontinentia 0-1 Lostisland
28/02/2018 - New Vaduz 3-0 Incontinentia
28/02/2018 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-1 Talenore
14/03/2018 - Incontinentia 1-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
14/03/2018 - Lostisland 2-2 New Vaduz
28/03/2018 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-2 Lostisland
28/03/2018 - Talenore 4-1 Incontinentia
11/04/2018 - Talenore 1-1 Lostisland
11/04/2018 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-2 New Vaduz
25/04/2018 - New Vaduz 1-1 Talenore
25/04/2018 - Lostisland 2-0 Incontinentia
09/05/2018 - Incontinentia 1-1 New Vaduz
09/05/2018 - Talenore 2-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
23/05/2018 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 2-0 Incontinentia
23/05/2018 - New Vaduz 2-0 Lostisland
06/06/2018 - Lostisland 4-2 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
06/06/2018 - Incontinentia 0-1 Talenore
Group A
31/01/2018 - Nova England 4-0 Strait of Haifa
31/01/2018 - Nova English Korea 2-0 Pontus
14/02/2018 - Strait of Haifa 0-1 Nova English Korea
14/02/2018 - Gerenian South Keltia 0-4 Nova England
28/02/2018 - Nova English Korea 2-2 Gerenian South Keltia
28/02/2018 - Pontus 1-1 Strait of Haifa
14/03/2018 - Gerenian South Keltia 2-0 Pontus
14/03/2018 - Nova England 4-0 Nova English Korea
28/03/2018 - Pontus 0-3 Nova England
28/03/2018 - Strait of Haifa 0-1 Gerenian South Keltia
11/04/2018 - Strait of Haifa 0-4 Nova England
11/04/2018 - Pontus 1-1 Nova English Korea
25/04/2018 - Nova English Korea 2-0 Strait of Haifa
25/04/2018 - Nova England 1-1 Gerenian South Keltia
09/05/2018 - Gerenian South Keltia 1-3 Nova English Korea
09/05/2018 - Strait of Haifa 0-1 Pontus
23/05/2018 - Pontus 1-1 Gerenian South Keltia
23/05/2018 - Nova English Korea 0-3 Nova England
06/06/2018 - Nova England 2-2 Pontus
06/06/2018 - Gerenian South Keltia 3-1 Strait of Haifa
Group B
31/01/2018 - Hoenn 3-0 Xang Muang
31/01/2018 - Juclandia 2-1 Ranentsi
14/02/2018 - Xang Muang 1-2 Juclandia
14/02/2018 - Caputia 1-1 Hoenn
28/02/2018 - Juclandia 1-2 Caputia
28/02/2018 - Ranentsi 2-1 Xang Muang
14/03/2018 - Caputia 2-0 Ranentsi
14/03/2018 - Hoenn 3-1 Juclandia
28/03/2018 - Ranentsi 1-2 Hoenn
28/03/2018 - Xang Muang 1-1 Caputia
11/04/2018 - Xang Muang 2-3 Hoenn
11/04/2018 - Ranentsi 2-0 Juclandia
25/04/2018 - Juclandia 2-0 Xang Muang
25/04/2018 - Hoenn 4-3 Caputia
09/05/2018 - Caputia 2-0 Juclandia
09/05/2018 - Xang Muang 0-1 Ranentsi
23/05/2018 - Ranentsi 1-3 Caputia
23/05/2018 - Juclandia 1-0 Hoenn
06/06/2018 - Hoenn 0-0 Ranentsi
06/06/2018 - Caputia 4-0 Xang Muang
Group C
31/01/2018 - Lostisland 0-0 Talenore
31/01/2018 - New Vaduz 2-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
14/02/2018 - Talenore 2-1 New Vaduz
14/02/2018 - Incontinentia 0-1 Lostisland
28/02/2018 - New Vaduz 3-0 Incontinentia
28/02/2018 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-1 Talenore
14/03/2018 - Incontinentia 1-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
14/03/2018 - Lostisland 2-2 New Vaduz
28/03/2018 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-2 Lostisland
28/03/2018 - Talenore 4-1 Incontinentia
11/04/2018 - Talenore 1-1 Lostisland
11/04/2018 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-2 New Vaduz
25/04/2018 - New Vaduz 1-1 Talenore
25/04/2018 - Lostisland 2-0 Incontinentia
09/05/2018 - Incontinentia 1-1 New Vaduz
09/05/2018 - Talenore 2-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
23/05/2018 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 2-0 Incontinentia
23/05/2018 - New Vaduz 2-0 Lostisland
06/06/2018 - Lostisland 4-2 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
06/06/2018 - Incontinentia 0-1 Talenore
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2018 Benacia Cup Qualifying
Group A
31/01/2018 - Merenolitovina 3-0 Voltrue
31/01/2018 - Mishalan 1-3 Tellia
14/02/2018 - Voltrue 0-2 Mishalan
14/02/2018 - Blackstone 1-3 Merenolitovina
28/02/2018 - Mishalan 2-0 Blackstone
28/02/2018 - Tellia 6-0 Voltrue
14/03/2018 - Blackstone 0-2 Tellia
14/03/2018 - Merenolitovina 4-1 Mishalan
28/03/2018 - Tellia 0-0 Merenolitovina
28/03/2018 - Voltrue 1-2 Blackstone
11/04/2018 - Voltrue 1-2 Merenolitovina
11/04/2018 - Tellia 3-0 Mishalan
25/04/2018 - Mishalan 2-0 Voltrue
25/04/2018 - Merenolitovina 1-0 Blackstone
09/05/2018 - Blackstone 2-0 Mishalan
09/05/2018 - Voltrue 0-4 Tellia
23/05/2018 - Tellia 3-1 Blackstone
23/05/2018 - Mishalan 0-1 Merenolitovina
06/06/2018 - Merenolitovina 1-0 Tellia
06/06/2018 - Blackstone 3-0 Voltrue
Group B
31/01/2018 - Craitland 1-0 Llæng
31/01/2018 - Domolica 0-2 Kalgachia
14/02/2018 - Llæng 3-1 Domolica
14/02/2018 - Brettish Isles 0-3 Craitland
28/02/2018 - Domolica 1-3 Brettish Isles
28/02/2018 - Kalgachia 0-0 Llæng
14/03/2018 - Brettish Isles 1-1 Kalgachia
14/03/2018 - Craitland 7-0 Domolica
28/03/2018 - Kalgachia 1-2 Craitland
28/03/2018 - Llæng 0-2 Brettish Isles
11/04/2018 - Llæng 0-2 Craitland
11/04/2018 - Kalgachia 2-1 Domolica
25/04/2018 - Domolica 0-2 Llæng
25/04/2018 - Craitland 3-1 Brettish Isles
09/05/2018 - Brettish Isles 2-1 Domolica
09/05/2018 - Llæng 2-2 Kalgachia
23/05/2018 - Kalgachia 2-0 Brettish Isles
23/05/2018 - Domolica 0-5 Craitland
06/06/2018 - Craitland 2-1 Kalgachia
06/06/2018 - Brettish Isles 1-1 Llæng
Group A
31/01/2018 - Merenolitovina 3-0 Voltrue
31/01/2018 - Mishalan 1-3 Tellia
14/02/2018 - Voltrue 0-2 Mishalan
14/02/2018 - Blackstone 1-3 Merenolitovina
28/02/2018 - Mishalan 2-0 Blackstone
28/02/2018 - Tellia 6-0 Voltrue
14/03/2018 - Blackstone 0-2 Tellia
14/03/2018 - Merenolitovina 4-1 Mishalan
28/03/2018 - Tellia 0-0 Merenolitovina
28/03/2018 - Voltrue 1-2 Blackstone
11/04/2018 - Voltrue 1-2 Merenolitovina
11/04/2018 - Tellia 3-0 Mishalan
25/04/2018 - Mishalan 2-0 Voltrue
25/04/2018 - Merenolitovina 1-0 Blackstone
09/05/2018 - Blackstone 2-0 Mishalan
09/05/2018 - Voltrue 0-4 Tellia
23/05/2018 - Tellia 3-1 Blackstone
23/05/2018 - Mishalan 0-1 Merenolitovina
06/06/2018 - Merenolitovina 1-0 Tellia
06/06/2018 - Blackstone 3-0 Voltrue
Group B
31/01/2018 - Craitland 1-0 Llæng
31/01/2018 - Domolica 0-2 Kalgachia
14/02/2018 - Llæng 3-1 Domolica
14/02/2018 - Brettish Isles 0-3 Craitland
28/02/2018 - Domolica 1-3 Brettish Isles
28/02/2018 - Kalgachia 0-0 Llæng
14/03/2018 - Brettish Isles 1-1 Kalgachia
14/03/2018 - Craitland 7-0 Domolica
28/03/2018 - Kalgachia 1-2 Craitland
28/03/2018 - Llæng 0-2 Brettish Isles
11/04/2018 - Llæng 0-2 Craitland
11/04/2018 - Kalgachia 2-1 Domolica
25/04/2018 - Domolica 0-2 Llæng
25/04/2018 - Craitland 3-1 Brettish Isles
09/05/2018 - Brettish Isles 2-1 Domolica
09/05/2018 - Llæng 2-2 Kalgachia
23/05/2018 - Kalgachia 2-0 Brettish Isles
23/05/2018 - Domolica 0-5 Craitland
06/06/2018 - Craitland 2-1 Kalgachia
06/06/2018 - Brettish Isles 1-1 Llæng
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2018 FMF Confederations Cup
Holders' Group
31/01/2018 - Birgeshir 2-1 Senya
31/01/2018 - Elwynn 0-1 Passas
14/02/2018 - Senya 1-0 Passas
14/02/2018 - Birgeshir 3-1 Elwynn
28/02/2018 - Elwynn 0-2 Senya
28/02/2018 - Passas 1-1 Birgeshir
28/03/2018 - Senya 1-1 Birgeshir
28/03/2018 - Passas 4-1 Elwynn
11/04/2018 - Passas 2-2 Senya
11/04/2018 - Elwynn 1-0 Birgeshir
25/04/2018 - Senya 3-1 Elwynn
25/04/2018 - Birgeshir 1-0 Passas
Hosts' Group
31/01/2018 - Kingdom of Coria 2-2 Shireroth
31/01/2018 - North Antarctica 0-3 Mercury
14/02/2018 - Shireroth 1-1 North Antarctica
14/02/2018 - Kingdom of Coria 0-2 Mercury
28/02/2018 - Mercury 3-1 Shireroth
28/02/2018 - North Antarctica 1-2 Kingdom of Coria
28/03/2018 - Shireroth 2-0 Kingdom of Coria
31/03/2018 - Mercury 2-1 North Antarctica
11/04/2018 - North Antarctica 2-1 Shireroth
11/04/2018 - Mercury 2-0 Kingdom of Coria
25/04/2018 - Shireroth 0-0 Mercury
25/04/2018 - Kingdom of Coria 2-0 North Antarctica
Semi-finals
23/05/2018 - Senya 3-0 Kingdom of Coria
23/05/2018 - Mercury 0-0 Birgeshir [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Birgeshir win 3-2 on penalties]
Third-place play-off
06/06/2018 - Kingdom of Coria 1-4 Mercury
Final
06/06/2018 - Senya 1-2 Birgeshir
Holders' Group
31/01/2018 - Birgeshir 2-1 Senya
31/01/2018 - Elwynn 0-1 Passas
14/02/2018 - Senya 1-0 Passas
14/02/2018 - Birgeshir 3-1 Elwynn
28/02/2018 - Elwynn 0-2 Senya
28/02/2018 - Passas 1-1 Birgeshir
28/03/2018 - Senya 1-1 Birgeshir
28/03/2018 - Passas 4-1 Elwynn
11/04/2018 - Passas 2-2 Senya
11/04/2018 - Elwynn 1-0 Birgeshir
25/04/2018 - Senya 3-1 Elwynn
25/04/2018 - Birgeshir 1-0 Passas
Hosts' Group
31/01/2018 - Kingdom of Coria 2-2 Shireroth
31/01/2018 - North Antarctica 0-3 Mercury
14/02/2018 - Shireroth 1-1 North Antarctica
14/02/2018 - Kingdom of Coria 0-2 Mercury
28/02/2018 - Mercury 3-1 Shireroth
28/02/2018 - North Antarctica 1-2 Kingdom of Coria
28/03/2018 - Shireroth 2-0 Kingdom of Coria
31/03/2018 - Mercury 2-1 North Antarctica
11/04/2018 - North Antarctica 2-1 Shireroth
11/04/2018 - Mercury 2-0 Kingdom of Coria
25/04/2018 - Shireroth 0-0 Mercury
25/04/2018 - Kingdom of Coria 2-0 North Antarctica
Semi-finals
23/05/2018 - Senya 3-0 Kingdom of Coria
23/05/2018 - Mercury 0-0 Birgeshir [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Birgeshir win 3-2 on penalties]
Third-place play-off
06/06/2018 - Kingdom of Coria 1-4 Mercury
Final
06/06/2018 - Senya 1-2 Birgeshir
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2018 Copa Apollonia
Group A
28/07/2018 - Gotzborg 0-0 Kingdom of Coria
28/07/2018 - Florian Republic 1-0 Lamantia
31/07/2018 - Florian Republic 2-0 Gotzborg
31/07/2018 - Lamantia 0-0 Kingdom of Coria
03/08/2018 - Kingdom of Coria 1-1 Florian Republic
03/08/2018 - Gotzborg 1-2 Lamantia
Group B
28/07/2018 - Gerenia 0-2 Stormark
28/07/2018 - Jingdao 2-0 Senya
31/07/2018 - Stormark 0-0 Senya
31/07/2018 - Gerenia 4-0 Jingdao
03/08/2018 - Jingdao 0-3 Stormark
03/08/2018 - Senya 2-0 Gerenia
Semi-finals
07/08/2018 - Florian Republic 0-2 Senya
07/08/2018 - Stormark 2-1 Lamantia [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
Third-place play-off
11/08/2018 - Florian Republic 1-0 Lamantia
Final
11/08/2018 - Senya 1-0 Stormark
Group A
28/07/2018 - Gotzborg 0-0 Kingdom of Coria
28/07/2018 - Florian Republic 1-0 Lamantia
31/07/2018 - Florian Republic 2-0 Gotzborg
31/07/2018 - Lamantia 0-0 Kingdom of Coria
03/08/2018 - Kingdom of Coria 1-1 Florian Republic
03/08/2018 - Gotzborg 1-2 Lamantia
Group B
28/07/2018 - Gerenia 0-2 Stormark
28/07/2018 - Jingdao 2-0 Senya
31/07/2018 - Stormark 0-0 Senya
31/07/2018 - Gerenia 4-0 Jingdao
03/08/2018 - Jingdao 0-3 Stormark
03/08/2018 - Senya 2-0 Gerenia
Semi-finals
07/08/2018 - Florian Republic 0-2 Senya
07/08/2018 - Stormark 2-1 Lamantia [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
Third-place play-off
11/08/2018 - Florian Republic 1-0 Lamantia
Final
11/08/2018 - Senya 1-0 Stormark