Results Archive (by Competition)
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2020 Benacia Cup Qualifying
Group A
29/01/2020 - Inner Benacia 1-5 Sovereign Confederation
29/01/2020 - Merenolitovina 2-2 Sanama
26/02/2020 - Sovereign Confederation 1-3 Sanama
26/02/2020 - Inner Benacia 0-6 Merenolitovina
25/03/2020 - Merenolitovina 2-0 Sovereign Confederation
25/03/2020 - Sanama 7-1 Inner Benacia
08/04/2020 - Sovereign Confederation 4-0 Inner Benacia
08/04/2020 - Sanama 3-0 Merenolitovina
06/05/2020 - Sanama 3-0 Sovereign Confederation
06/05/2020 - Merenolitovina 6-0 Inner Benacia
03/06/2020 - Sovereign Confederation 0-1 Merenolitovina
03/06/2020 - Inner Benacia 0-9 Sanama
Group B
29/01/2020 - Guttuli 0-3 Shireroth
29/01/2020 - Kasterburg 3-1 Ransenar
26/02/2020 - Shireroth 2-0 Ransenar
26/02/2020 - Guttuli 0-2 Kasterburg
25/03/2020 - Kasterburg 0-0 Shireroth
25/03/2020 - Ransenar 2-3 Guttuli
08/04/2020 - Shireroth 4-0 Guttuli
08/04/2020 - Ransenar 1-1 Kasterburg
06/05/2020 - Ransenar 1-3 Shireroth
06/05/2020 - Kasterburg 4-0 Guttuli
03/06/2020 - Shireroth 1-1 Kasterburg
03/06/2020 - Guttuli 0-1 Ransenar
Group C
29/01/2020 - Francia 0-0 Unified Governorates
29/01/2020 - Franklin Islands 0-41 Tellia
26/02/2020 - Unified Governorates 0-2 Tellia
26/02/2020 - Francia 16-0 Franklin Islands
25/03/2020 - Franklin Islands 0-19 Unified Governorates
25/03/2020 - Tellia 3-0 Francia
08/04/2020 - Unified Governorates 1-0 Francia
08/04/2020 - Tellia 62-0 Franklin Islands
06/05/2020 - Tellia 3-0 Unified Governorates
06/05/2020 - Franklin Islands 0-20 Francia
03/06/2020 - Unified Governorates 18-0 Franklin Islands
03/06/2020 - Francia 1-0 Tellia
Group D
29/01/2020 - Drak-Modan 0-1 Kalgachia
29/01/2020 - Elwynn 7-0 Iron Cult
26/02/2020 - Kalgachia 5-0 Iron Cult
26/02/2020 - Drak-Modan 0-3 Elwynn
25/03/2020 - Elwynn 3-1 Kalgachia
25/03/2020 - Iron Cult 0-2 Drak-Modan
08/04/2020 - Kalgachia 5-1 Drak-Modan
08/04/2020 - Iron Cult 0-5 Elwynn
06/05/2020 - Iron Cult 0-7 Kalgachia
06/05/2020 - Elwynn 5-0 Drak-Modan
03/06/2020 - Kalgachia 0-1 Elwynn
03/06/2020 - Drak-Modan 4-0 Iron Cult
Play-offs, 1st Leg
10/06/2020 - Merenolitovina 1-0 Kasterburg
10/06/2020 - Unified Governorates 1-0 Kalgachia
Play-offs, 2nd Leg
17/06/2020 - Kasterburg 1-0 Merenolitovina [aet; scores tied at 1-1; Kasterburg win 5-3 on penalties]
17/06/2020 - Kalgachia 0-0 Unified Governorates [Unified Governorates win 1-0 on aggregate]
Group A
29/01/2020 - Inner Benacia 1-5 Sovereign Confederation
29/01/2020 - Merenolitovina 2-2 Sanama
26/02/2020 - Sovereign Confederation 1-3 Sanama
26/02/2020 - Inner Benacia 0-6 Merenolitovina
25/03/2020 - Merenolitovina 2-0 Sovereign Confederation
25/03/2020 - Sanama 7-1 Inner Benacia
08/04/2020 - Sovereign Confederation 4-0 Inner Benacia
08/04/2020 - Sanama 3-0 Merenolitovina
06/05/2020 - Sanama 3-0 Sovereign Confederation
06/05/2020 - Merenolitovina 6-0 Inner Benacia
03/06/2020 - Sovereign Confederation 0-1 Merenolitovina
03/06/2020 - Inner Benacia 0-9 Sanama
Group B
29/01/2020 - Guttuli 0-3 Shireroth
29/01/2020 - Kasterburg 3-1 Ransenar
26/02/2020 - Shireroth 2-0 Ransenar
26/02/2020 - Guttuli 0-2 Kasterburg
25/03/2020 - Kasterburg 0-0 Shireroth
25/03/2020 - Ransenar 2-3 Guttuli
08/04/2020 - Shireroth 4-0 Guttuli
08/04/2020 - Ransenar 1-1 Kasterburg
06/05/2020 - Ransenar 1-3 Shireroth
06/05/2020 - Kasterburg 4-0 Guttuli
03/06/2020 - Shireroth 1-1 Kasterburg
03/06/2020 - Guttuli 0-1 Ransenar
Group C
29/01/2020 - Francia 0-0 Unified Governorates
29/01/2020 - Franklin Islands 0-41 Tellia
26/02/2020 - Unified Governorates 0-2 Tellia
26/02/2020 - Francia 16-0 Franklin Islands
25/03/2020 - Franklin Islands 0-19 Unified Governorates
25/03/2020 - Tellia 3-0 Francia
08/04/2020 - Unified Governorates 1-0 Francia
08/04/2020 - Tellia 62-0 Franklin Islands
06/05/2020 - Tellia 3-0 Unified Governorates
06/05/2020 - Franklin Islands 0-20 Francia
03/06/2020 - Unified Governorates 18-0 Franklin Islands
03/06/2020 - Francia 1-0 Tellia
Group D
29/01/2020 - Drak-Modan 0-1 Kalgachia
29/01/2020 - Elwynn 7-0 Iron Cult
26/02/2020 - Kalgachia 5-0 Iron Cult
26/02/2020 - Drak-Modan 0-3 Elwynn
25/03/2020 - Elwynn 3-1 Kalgachia
25/03/2020 - Iron Cult 0-2 Drak-Modan
08/04/2020 - Kalgachia 5-1 Drak-Modan
08/04/2020 - Iron Cult 0-5 Elwynn
06/05/2020 - Iron Cult 0-7 Kalgachia
06/05/2020 - Elwynn 5-0 Drak-Modan
03/06/2020 - Kalgachia 0-1 Elwynn
03/06/2020 - Drak-Modan 4-0 Iron Cult
Play-offs, 1st Leg
10/06/2020 - Merenolitovina 1-0 Kasterburg
10/06/2020 - Unified Governorates 1-0 Kalgachia
Play-offs, 2nd Leg
17/06/2020 - Kasterburg 1-0 Merenolitovina [aet; scores tied at 1-1; Kasterburg win 5-3 on penalties]
17/06/2020 - Kalgachia 0-0 Unified Governorates [Unified Governorates win 1-0 on aggregate]
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2020 FMF Confederations Cup
Holders' Group
29/01/2020 - Birgeshir 1-1 Senya
29/01/2020 - Craitland 1-2 Mercury
12/02/2020 - Senya 0-2 Mercury
12/02/2020 - Birgeshir 2-1 Craitland
26/02/2020 - Craitland 0-1 Senya
26/02/2020 - Mercury 2-2 Birgeshir
25/03/2020 - Senya 2-0 Birgeshir
25/03/2020 - Mercury 1-1 Craitland
08/04/2020 - Mercury 2-1 Senya
08/04/2020 - Craitland 3-1 Birgeshir
22/04/2020 - Senya 2-1 Craitland
22/04/2020 - Birgeshir 1-0 Mercury
Hosts' Group
29/01/2020 - Batavia 1-1 Zandarijn
29/01/2020 - Lamantia 4-1 Sanpantul
12/02/2020 - Zandarijn 2-2 Sanpantul
12/02/2020 - Batavia 2-1 Lamantia
26/02/2020 - Lamantia 0-0 Zandarijn
26/02/2020 - Sanpantul 0-1 Batavia
25/03/2020 - Zandarijn 1-0 Batavia
25/03/2020 - Sanpantul 0-2 Lamantia
08/04/2020 - Sanpantul 2-1 Zandarijn
08/04/2020 - Lamantia 0-0 Batavia
22/04/2020 - Batavia 2-1 Sanpantul
22/04/2020 - Zandarijn 0-2 Lamantia
Semi-finals
20/05/2020 - Mercury 3-1 Batavia
20/05/2020 - Lamantia 1-3 Senya
Third-place play-off
03/06/2020 - Batavia 1-2 Lamantia [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
Final
03/06/2020 - Mercury 2-0 Senya
Holders' Group
29/01/2020 - Birgeshir 1-1 Senya
29/01/2020 - Craitland 1-2 Mercury
12/02/2020 - Senya 0-2 Mercury
12/02/2020 - Birgeshir 2-1 Craitland
26/02/2020 - Craitland 0-1 Senya
26/02/2020 - Mercury 2-2 Birgeshir
25/03/2020 - Senya 2-0 Birgeshir
25/03/2020 - Mercury 1-1 Craitland
08/04/2020 - Mercury 2-1 Senya
08/04/2020 - Craitland 3-1 Birgeshir
22/04/2020 - Senya 2-1 Craitland
22/04/2020 - Birgeshir 1-0 Mercury
Hosts' Group
29/01/2020 - Batavia 1-1 Zandarijn
29/01/2020 - Lamantia 4-1 Sanpantul
12/02/2020 - Zandarijn 2-2 Sanpantul
12/02/2020 - Batavia 2-1 Lamantia
26/02/2020 - Lamantia 0-0 Zandarijn
26/02/2020 - Sanpantul 0-1 Batavia
25/03/2020 - Zandarijn 1-0 Batavia
25/03/2020 - Sanpantul 0-2 Lamantia
08/04/2020 - Sanpantul 2-1 Zandarijn
08/04/2020 - Lamantia 0-0 Batavia
22/04/2020 - Batavia 2-1 Sanpantul
22/04/2020 - Zandarijn 0-2 Lamantia
Semi-finals
20/05/2020 - Mercury 3-1 Batavia
20/05/2020 - Lamantia 1-3 Senya
Third-place play-off
03/06/2020 - Batavia 1-2 Lamantia [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
Final
03/06/2020 - Mercury 2-0 Senya
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2020 Copa Apollonia
Group A
11/07/2020 - Lamantia 0-2 Florian Republic
14/07/2020 - Florian Republic 3-0 Srbozemska
17/07/2020 - Lamantia 2-0 Srbozemska
Group B
11/07/2020 - Alduria 3-1 Jingdao
14/07/2020 - Jingdao 2-1 Lakkvia
17/07/2020 - Lakkvia 1-4 Alduria
Group C
11/07/2020 - Kingdom of Coria 1-1 Krasnarus
14/07/2020 - Krasnarus 1-0 Los Liberados
17/07/2020 - Los Liberados 1-1 Kingdom of Coria
Group D
11/07/2020 - Senya 3-0 Freeland
14/07/2020 - Freeland 3-3 Raspur
17/07/2020 - Raspur 1-3 Senya
Quarter-finals
20/07/2020 - Florian Republic 3-1 Jingdao
20/07/2020 - Alduria 2-1 Lamantia
20/07/2020 - Krasnarus 2-1 Raspur [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
20/07/2020 - Senya 0-0 Kingdom of Coria [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Kingdom of Coria win 5-3 on penalties]
Semi-finals
23/07/2020 - Florian Republic 2-1 Krasnarus
23/07/2020 - Alduria 2-3 Kingdom of Coria [aet; 2-2 after 90 mins]
Third-place play-off
26/07/2020 - Krasnarus 0-2 Alduria
Final
26/07/2020 - Florian Republic 3-0 Kingdom of Coria
Group A
11/07/2020 - Lamantia 0-2 Florian Republic
14/07/2020 - Florian Republic 3-0 Srbozemska
17/07/2020 - Lamantia 2-0 Srbozemska
Group B
11/07/2020 - Alduria 3-1 Jingdao
14/07/2020 - Jingdao 2-1 Lakkvia
17/07/2020 - Lakkvia 1-4 Alduria
Group C
11/07/2020 - Kingdom of Coria 1-1 Krasnarus
14/07/2020 - Krasnarus 1-0 Los Liberados
17/07/2020 - Los Liberados 1-1 Kingdom of Coria
Group D
11/07/2020 - Senya 3-0 Freeland
14/07/2020 - Freeland 3-3 Raspur
17/07/2020 - Raspur 1-3 Senya
Quarter-finals
20/07/2020 - Florian Republic 3-1 Jingdao
20/07/2020 - Alduria 2-1 Lamantia
20/07/2020 - Krasnarus 2-1 Raspur [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
20/07/2020 - Senya 0-0 Kingdom of Coria [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Kingdom of Coria win 5-3 on penalties]
Semi-finals
23/07/2020 - Florian Republic 2-1 Krasnarus
23/07/2020 - Alduria 2-3 Kingdom of Coria [aet; 2-2 after 90 mins]
Third-place play-off
26/07/2020 - Krasnarus 0-2 Alduria
Final
26/07/2020 - Florian Republic 3-0 Kingdom of Coria
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2020 CiboTap Championships
Group A
11/07/2020 - Zandarijn 4-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
11/07/2020 - Natopia 3-0 Passio-Corum
15/07/2020 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-3 Passio-Corum
15/07/2020 - Zandarijn 0-0 Natopia
19/07/2020 - Natopia 6-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
19/07/2020 - Passio-Corum 1-2 Zandarijn
Group B
11/07/2020 - Birgeshir 7-0 Etourney
11/07/2020 - North Antarctica 2-1 Helderbourgh
15/07/2020 - Etourney 2-4 Helderbourgh
15/07/2020 - Birgeshir 1-0 North Antarctica
19/07/2020 - North Antarctica 3-0 Etourney
19/07/2020 - Helderbourgh 0-2 Birgeshir
Semi-finals
22/07/2020 - Natopia 4-3 North Antarctica
22/07/2020 - Birgeshir 2-0 Zandarijn
Third-place play-off
25/07/2020 - North Antarctica 0-2 Zandarijn
Final
25/07/2020 - Natopia 3-1 Birgeshir [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
Group A
11/07/2020 - Zandarijn 4-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
11/07/2020 - Natopia 3-0 Passio-Corum
15/07/2020 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-3 Passio-Corum
15/07/2020 - Zandarijn 0-0 Natopia
19/07/2020 - Natopia 6-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
19/07/2020 - Passio-Corum 1-2 Zandarijn
Group B
11/07/2020 - Birgeshir 7-0 Etourney
11/07/2020 - North Antarctica 2-1 Helderbourgh
15/07/2020 - Etourney 2-4 Helderbourgh
15/07/2020 - Birgeshir 1-0 North Antarctica
19/07/2020 - North Antarctica 3-0 Etourney
19/07/2020 - Helderbourgh 0-2 Birgeshir
Semi-finals
22/07/2020 - Natopia 4-3 North Antarctica
22/07/2020 - Birgeshir 2-0 Zandarijn
Third-place play-off
25/07/2020 - North Antarctica 0-2 Zandarijn
Final
25/07/2020 - Natopia 3-1 Birgeshir [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2020 EMU Championships
Group A
01/08/2020 - Sanpantul 2-0 Phinbella
01/08/2020 - Nova England 0-1 Talenore
05/08/2020 - Phinbella 0-2 Talenore
05/08/2020 - Sanpantul 2-1 Nova England
09/08/2020 - Nova England 1-2 Phinbella
09/08/2020 - Talenore 3-0 Sanpantul
Group B
01/08/2020 - Mercury 5-0 Lostisland
01/08/2020 - Passas 2-3 New Sussex
05/08/2020 - Lostisland 1-0 New Sussex
05/08/2020 - Mercury 3-1 Passas
09/08/2020 - Passas 2-1 Lostisland
09/08/2020 - New Sussex 0-4 Mercury
Semi-finals
12/08/2020 - Talenore 2-0 Passas
12/08/2020 - Mercury 2-1 Sanpantul
Third-place play-off
15/08/2020 - Passas 0-2 Sanpantul
Final
15/08/2020 - Talenore 0-1 Mercury
Group A
01/08/2020 - Sanpantul 2-0 Phinbella
01/08/2020 - Nova England 0-1 Talenore
05/08/2020 - Phinbella 0-2 Talenore
05/08/2020 - Sanpantul 2-1 Nova England
09/08/2020 - Nova England 1-2 Phinbella
09/08/2020 - Talenore 3-0 Sanpantul
Group B
01/08/2020 - Mercury 5-0 Lostisland
01/08/2020 - Passas 2-3 New Sussex
05/08/2020 - Lostisland 1-0 New Sussex
05/08/2020 - Mercury 3-1 Passas
09/08/2020 - Passas 2-1 Lostisland
09/08/2020 - New Sussex 0-4 Mercury
Semi-finals
12/08/2020 - Talenore 2-0 Passas
12/08/2020 - Mercury 2-1 Sanpantul
Third-place play-off
15/08/2020 - Passas 0-2 Sanpantul
Final
15/08/2020 - Talenore 0-1 Mercury
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2020 Benacia Cup
Group A
01/08/2020 - Batavia 2-1 Kasterburg
01/08/2020 - Shireroth 0-0 Elwynn
05/08/2020 - Kasterburg 0-2 Elwynn
05/08/2020 - Batavia 1-1 Shireroth
09/08/2020 - Shireroth 1-2 Kasterburg
09/08/2020 - Elwynn 0-0 Batavia
Group B
01/08/2020 - Craitland 4-2 Unified Governorates
01/08/2020 - Tellia 1-1 Sanama
05/08/2020 - Unified Governorates 1-1 Sanama
05/08/2020 - Craitland 2-1 Tellia
09/08/2020 - Tellia 1-3 Unified Governorates
09/08/2020 - Sanama 1-0 Craitland
Semi-finals
12/08/2020 - Elwynn 1-1 Sanama [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Sanama win 4-3 on penalties]
12/08/2020 - Craitland 5-0 Batavia
Third-place play-off
15/08/2020 - Elwynn 0-1 Batavia
Final
15/08/2020 - Sanama 2-2 Craitland [aet; 2-2 after 90 mins; Sanama win 5-3 on penalties]
Group A
01/08/2020 - Batavia 2-1 Kasterburg
01/08/2020 - Shireroth 0-0 Elwynn
05/08/2020 - Kasterburg 0-2 Elwynn
05/08/2020 - Batavia 1-1 Shireroth
09/08/2020 - Shireroth 1-2 Kasterburg
09/08/2020 - Elwynn 0-0 Batavia
Group B
01/08/2020 - Craitland 4-2 Unified Governorates
01/08/2020 - Tellia 1-1 Sanama
05/08/2020 - Unified Governorates 1-1 Sanama
05/08/2020 - Craitland 2-1 Tellia
09/08/2020 - Tellia 1-3 Unified Governorates
09/08/2020 - Sanama 1-0 Craitland
Semi-finals
12/08/2020 - Elwynn 1-1 Sanama [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Sanama win 4-3 on penalties]
12/08/2020 - Craitland 5-0 Batavia
Third-place play-off
15/08/2020 - Elwynn 0-1 Batavia
Final
15/08/2020 - Sanama 2-2 Craitland [aet; 2-2 after 90 mins; Sanama win 5-3 on penalties]
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2021 Friendly Tournaments
Raspur Pact Nations League
Group A1
06/01/2021 - Talenore 2-1 Elwynn
06/01/2021 - Shireroth 0-1 Sanama
Group A2
06/01/2021 - Natopia 1-2 Alduria
06/01/2021 - Floria 4-2 Amokolia
Group B1
06/01/2021 - Dura 1-0 Arboria
06/01/2021 - Normark 3-0 Constancia
Group B2
06/01/2021 - Unified Governorates 2-0 Athlon
06/01/2021 - Raspur 1-0 Mar Sara
Group C1
06/01/2021 - Ransenar 0-1 Etourney
06/01/2021 - Saint Andre 1-2 Florian Eura
Group C2
06/01/2021 - Wechua 4-0 Drak-Modan
06/01/2021 - Whales 0-1 Sovereign Confederation
Semi-finals
22/06/2021 - Sanama 0-2 Alduria
22/06/2021 - Floria 0-0 Elwynn [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Floria win 2-0 on penalties]
Third-place play-off
26/06/2021 - Sanama 3-0 Elwynn
Final
26/06/2021 - Alduria 0-0 Floria [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Floria win 4-3 on penalties]
Treesian Memorial Cup
Group Stage
24/02/2021 - Elwynn 1-0 Craitland
09/06/2021 - Arboria 0-2 Elwynn
16/06/2021 - Craitland 4-0 Arboria
Emerging Nations Cup
Quarter-finals
12/06/2021 - Hazarese Taka'atui 1-3 International Mandate
12/06/2021 - Goëtia 2-1 Alperkin
13/06/2021 - Plazas de Irian 1-0 Nova Caradia
13/06/2021 - Jääland 8-0 Franklin Islands
Semi-finals
16/06/2021 - International Mandate 0-1 Goëtia
16/06/2021 - Plazas de Irian 1-3 Jääland
Third-place play-off
19/06/2021 - International Mandate 2-0 Plazas de Irian
Final
19/06/2021 - Goëtia 0-1 Jääland
Raspur Pact Nations League
Group A1
06/01/2021 - Talenore 2-1 Elwynn
06/01/2021 - Shireroth 0-1 Sanama
Group A2
06/01/2021 - Natopia 1-2 Alduria
06/01/2021 - Floria 4-2 Amokolia
Group B1
06/01/2021 - Dura 1-0 Arboria
06/01/2021 - Normark 3-0 Constancia
Group B2
06/01/2021 - Unified Governorates 2-0 Athlon
06/01/2021 - Raspur 1-0 Mar Sara
Group C1
06/01/2021 - Ransenar 0-1 Etourney
06/01/2021 - Saint Andre 1-2 Florian Eura
Group C2
06/01/2021 - Wechua 4-0 Drak-Modan
06/01/2021 - Whales 0-1 Sovereign Confederation
Semi-finals
22/06/2021 - Sanama 0-2 Alduria
22/06/2021 - Floria 0-0 Elwynn [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Floria win 2-0 on penalties]
Third-place play-off
26/06/2021 - Sanama 3-0 Elwynn
Final
26/06/2021 - Alduria 0-0 Floria [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Floria win 4-3 on penalties]
Treesian Memorial Cup
Group Stage
24/02/2021 - Elwynn 1-0 Craitland
09/06/2021 - Arboria 0-2 Elwynn
16/06/2021 - Craitland 4-0 Arboria
Emerging Nations Cup
Quarter-finals
12/06/2021 - Hazarese Taka'atui 1-3 International Mandate
12/06/2021 - Goëtia 2-1 Alperkin
13/06/2021 - Plazas de Irian 1-0 Nova Caradia
13/06/2021 - Jääland 8-0 Franklin Islands
Semi-finals
16/06/2021 - International Mandate 0-1 Goëtia
16/06/2021 - Plazas de Irian 1-3 Jääland
Third-place play-off
19/06/2021 - International Mandate 2-0 Plazas de Irian
Final
19/06/2021 - Goëtia 0-1 Jääland
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2021 AEFA World Cup Qualifying
Group A
27/01/2021 - Constancia 3-0 Suren
27/01/2021 - Florian Eura 2-2 Réunion
10/02/2021 - Suren 3-0 Florian Eura
10/02/2021 - Alduria 2-1 Constancia
24/02/2021 - Florian Eura 0-6 Alduria
24/02/2021 - Réunion 1-1 Suren
10/03/2021 - Alduria 5-0 Réunion
10/03/2021 - Constancia 4-1 Florian Eura
24/03/2021 - Réunion 1-1 Constancia
24/03/2021 - Suren 1-2 Alduria
07/04/2021 - Suren 1-3 Constancia
07/04/2021 - Réunion 0-2 Florian Eura
21/04/2021 - Florian Eura 0-0 Suren
21/04/2021 - Constancia 1-1 Alduria
05/05/2021 - Alduria 5-1 Florian Eura
05/05/2021 - Suren 2-0 Réunion
19/05/2021 - Réunion 1-3 Alduria
19/05/2021 - Florian Eura 1-2 Constancia
02/06/2021 - Constancia 2-0 Réunion
02/06/2021 - Alduria 3-1 Suren
Group B
27/01/2021 - Lamantia 3-1 Zeed
27/01/2021 - Saint Andre 0-2 Tiana
10/02/2021 - Zeed 0-0 Saint Andre
10/02/2021 - Dura 1-4 Lamantia
24/02/2021 - Saint Andre 2-1 Dura
24/02/2021 - Tiana 3-0 Zeed
10/03/2021 - Dura 1-2 Tiana
10/03/2021 - Lamantia 4-0 Saint Andre
24/03/2021 - Tiana 2-0 Lamantia
24/03/2021 - Zeed 0-2 Dura
07/04/2021 - Zeed 0-4 Lamantia
07/04/2021 - Tiana 2-1 Saint Andre
21/04/2021 - Saint Andre 1-2 Zeed
21/04/2021 - Lamantia 5-0 Dura
05/05/2021 - Dura 2-2 Saint Andre
05/05/2021 - Zeed 1-2 Tiana
19/05/2021 - Tiana 3-2 Dura
19/05/2021 - Saint Andre 0-2 Lamantia
02/06/2021 - Lamantia 1-0 Tiana
02/06/2021 - Dura 2-1 Zeed
Group C
27/01/2021 - Çakaristan 0-2 Thracistan
27/01/2021 - Jingdao 1-1 Qyzylqaystan
10/02/2021 - Thracistan 2-0 Jingdao
10/02/2021 - Antakia 1-0 Çakaristan
24/02/2021 - Jingdao 2-2 Antakia
24/02/2021 - Qyzylqaystan 0-3 Thracistan
10/03/2021 - Antakia 2-0 Qyzylqaystan
10/03/2021 - Çakaristan 1-3 Jingdao
24/03/2021 - Qyzylqaystan 2-2 Çakaristan
24/03/2021 - Thracistan 3-1 Antakia
07/04/2021 - Thracistan 2-2 Çakaristan
07/04/2021 - Qyzylqaystan 0-4 Jingdao
21/04/2021 - Jingdao 2-0 Thracistan
21/04/2021 - Çakaristan 1-3 Antakia
05/05/2021 - Antakia 2-1 Jingdao
05/05/2021 - Thracistan 3-0 Qyzylqaystan
19/05/2021 - Qyzylqaystan 0-0 Antakia
19/05/2021 - Jingdao 4-1 Çakaristan
02/06/2021 - Çakaristan 2-0 Qyzylqaystan
02/06/2021 - Antakia 2-3 Thracistan
Group D
27/01/2021 - Hurmu 4-0 Voxland
27/01/2021 - Jääland 1-2 River Warriors
10/02/2021 - Voxland 3-1 Jääland
10/02/2021 - Arboria 1-1 Hurmu
24/02/2021 - Jääland 0-3 Arboria
24/02/2021 - River Warriors 1-1 Voxland
10/03/2021 - Arboria 3-3 River Warriors
10/03/2021 - Hurmu 6-0 Jääland
24/03/2021 - River Warriors 1-0 Hurmu
24/03/2021 - Voxland 3-2 Arboria
07/04/2021 - Voxland 2-1 Hurmu
07/04/2021 - River Warriors 0-0 Jääland
21/04/2021 - Jääland 0-1 Voxland
21/04/2021 - Hurmu 4-1 Arboria
05/05/2021 - Arboria 2-0 Jääland
05/05/2021 - Voxland 0-0 River Warriors
19/05/2021 - River Warriors 1-1 Arboria
19/05/2021 - Jääland 0-5 Hurmu
02/06/2021 - Hurmu 3-1 River Warriors
02/06/2021 - Arboria 1-0 Voxland
Group E
27/01/2021 - International Mandate 0-3 Raspur
27/01/2021 - Meckelnburgh 3-1 Port Balaine
10/02/2021 - Raspur 2-1 Meckelnburgh
10/02/2021 - Alrig 2-0 International Mandate
24/02/2021 - Meckelnburgh 2-1 Alrig
24/02/2021 - Port Balaine 1-4 Raspur
10/03/2021 - Alrig 2-0 Port Balaine
10/03/2021 - International Mandate 1-3 Meckelnburgh
24/03/2021 - Port Balaine 2-0 International Mandate
24/03/2021 - Raspur 3-0 Alrig
07/04/2021 - Raspur 3-1 International Mandate
07/04/2021 - Port Balaine 0-3 Meckelnburgh
21/04/2021 - Meckelnburgh 2-0 Raspur
21/04/2021 - International Mandate 1-2 Alrig
05/05/2021 - Alrig 2-3 Meckelnburgh
05/05/2021 - Raspur 4-0 Port Balaine
19/05/2021 - Port Balaine 2-2 Alrig
19/05/2021 - Meckelnburgh 4-0 International Mandate
02/06/2021 - International Mandate 1-2 Port Balaine
02/06/2021 - Alrig 2-2 Raspur
Group A
27/01/2021 - Constancia 3-0 Suren
27/01/2021 - Florian Eura 2-2 Réunion
10/02/2021 - Suren 3-0 Florian Eura
10/02/2021 - Alduria 2-1 Constancia
24/02/2021 - Florian Eura 0-6 Alduria
24/02/2021 - Réunion 1-1 Suren
10/03/2021 - Alduria 5-0 Réunion
10/03/2021 - Constancia 4-1 Florian Eura
24/03/2021 - Réunion 1-1 Constancia
24/03/2021 - Suren 1-2 Alduria
07/04/2021 - Suren 1-3 Constancia
07/04/2021 - Réunion 0-2 Florian Eura
21/04/2021 - Florian Eura 0-0 Suren
21/04/2021 - Constancia 1-1 Alduria
05/05/2021 - Alduria 5-1 Florian Eura
05/05/2021 - Suren 2-0 Réunion
19/05/2021 - Réunion 1-3 Alduria
19/05/2021 - Florian Eura 1-2 Constancia
02/06/2021 - Constancia 2-0 Réunion
02/06/2021 - Alduria 3-1 Suren
Group B
27/01/2021 - Lamantia 3-1 Zeed
27/01/2021 - Saint Andre 0-2 Tiana
10/02/2021 - Zeed 0-0 Saint Andre
10/02/2021 - Dura 1-4 Lamantia
24/02/2021 - Saint Andre 2-1 Dura
24/02/2021 - Tiana 3-0 Zeed
10/03/2021 - Dura 1-2 Tiana
10/03/2021 - Lamantia 4-0 Saint Andre
24/03/2021 - Tiana 2-0 Lamantia
24/03/2021 - Zeed 0-2 Dura
07/04/2021 - Zeed 0-4 Lamantia
07/04/2021 - Tiana 2-1 Saint Andre
21/04/2021 - Saint Andre 1-2 Zeed
21/04/2021 - Lamantia 5-0 Dura
05/05/2021 - Dura 2-2 Saint Andre
05/05/2021 - Zeed 1-2 Tiana
19/05/2021 - Tiana 3-2 Dura
19/05/2021 - Saint Andre 0-2 Lamantia
02/06/2021 - Lamantia 1-0 Tiana
02/06/2021 - Dura 2-1 Zeed
Group C
27/01/2021 - Çakaristan 0-2 Thracistan
27/01/2021 - Jingdao 1-1 Qyzylqaystan
10/02/2021 - Thracistan 2-0 Jingdao
10/02/2021 - Antakia 1-0 Çakaristan
24/02/2021 - Jingdao 2-2 Antakia
24/02/2021 - Qyzylqaystan 0-3 Thracistan
10/03/2021 - Antakia 2-0 Qyzylqaystan
10/03/2021 - Çakaristan 1-3 Jingdao
24/03/2021 - Qyzylqaystan 2-2 Çakaristan
24/03/2021 - Thracistan 3-1 Antakia
07/04/2021 - Thracistan 2-2 Çakaristan
07/04/2021 - Qyzylqaystan 0-4 Jingdao
21/04/2021 - Jingdao 2-0 Thracistan
21/04/2021 - Çakaristan 1-3 Antakia
05/05/2021 - Antakia 2-1 Jingdao
05/05/2021 - Thracistan 3-0 Qyzylqaystan
19/05/2021 - Qyzylqaystan 0-0 Antakia
19/05/2021 - Jingdao 4-1 Çakaristan
02/06/2021 - Çakaristan 2-0 Qyzylqaystan
02/06/2021 - Antakia 2-3 Thracistan
Group D
27/01/2021 - Hurmu 4-0 Voxland
27/01/2021 - Jääland 1-2 River Warriors
10/02/2021 - Voxland 3-1 Jääland
10/02/2021 - Arboria 1-1 Hurmu
24/02/2021 - Jääland 0-3 Arboria
24/02/2021 - River Warriors 1-1 Voxland
10/03/2021 - Arboria 3-3 River Warriors
10/03/2021 - Hurmu 6-0 Jääland
24/03/2021 - River Warriors 1-0 Hurmu
24/03/2021 - Voxland 3-2 Arboria
07/04/2021 - Voxland 2-1 Hurmu
07/04/2021 - River Warriors 0-0 Jääland
21/04/2021 - Jääland 0-1 Voxland
21/04/2021 - Hurmu 4-1 Arboria
05/05/2021 - Arboria 2-0 Jääland
05/05/2021 - Voxland 0-0 River Warriors
19/05/2021 - River Warriors 1-1 Arboria
19/05/2021 - Jääland 0-5 Hurmu
02/06/2021 - Hurmu 3-1 River Warriors
02/06/2021 - Arboria 1-0 Voxland
Group E
27/01/2021 - International Mandate 0-3 Raspur
27/01/2021 - Meckelnburgh 3-1 Port Balaine
10/02/2021 - Raspur 2-1 Meckelnburgh
10/02/2021 - Alrig 2-0 International Mandate
24/02/2021 - Meckelnburgh 2-1 Alrig
24/02/2021 - Port Balaine 1-4 Raspur
10/03/2021 - Alrig 2-0 Port Balaine
10/03/2021 - International Mandate 1-3 Meckelnburgh
24/03/2021 - Port Balaine 2-0 International Mandate
24/03/2021 - Raspur 3-0 Alrig
07/04/2021 - Raspur 3-1 International Mandate
07/04/2021 - Port Balaine 0-3 Meckelnburgh
21/04/2021 - Meckelnburgh 2-0 Raspur
21/04/2021 - International Mandate 1-2 Alrig
05/05/2021 - Alrig 2-3 Meckelnburgh
05/05/2021 - Raspur 4-0 Port Balaine
19/05/2021 - Port Balaine 2-2 Alrig
19/05/2021 - Meckelnburgh 4-0 International Mandate
02/06/2021 - International Mandate 1-2 Port Balaine
02/06/2021 - Alrig 2-2 Raspur
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2021 CTFA World Cup Qualifying
Group A
27/01/2021 - Etourney 3-1 Whales
27/01/2021 - Hazar 4-0 Nova Caradia
27/01/2021 - Natopia 3-1 New Batavia
10/02/2021 - Whales 1-1 New Batavia
10/02/2021 - Nova Caradia 0-5 Natopia
10/02/2021 - Etourney 0-2 Hazar
24/02/2021 - Hazar 3-1 Whales
24/02/2021 - Natopia 4-2 Etourney
24/02/2021 - New Batavia 2-0 Nova Caradia
10/03/2021 - Whales 2-1 Nova Caradia
10/03/2021 - Etourney 0-0 New Batavia
10/03/2021 - Hazar 3-5 Natopia
24/03/2021 - Natopia 3-1 Whales
24/03/2021 - New Batavia 1-3 Hazar
24/03/2021 - Nova Caradia 0-3 Etourney
07/04/2021 - Whales 1-2 Etourney
07/04/2021 - Nova Caradia 0-6 Hazar
07/04/2021 - New Batavia 1-1 Natopia
21/04/2021 - New Batavia 2-0 Whales
21/04/2021 - Natopia 5-0 Nova Caradia
21/04/2021 - Hazar 3-1 Etourney
05/05/2021 - Whales 1-4 Hazar
05/05/2021 - Etourney 0-0 Natopia
05/05/2021 - Nova Caradia 0-4 New Batavia
19/05/2021 - Nova Caradia 0-3 Whales
19/05/2021 - New Batavia 2-1 Etourney
19/05/2021 - Natopia 2-2 Hazar
02/06/2021 - Whales 0-3 Natopia
02/06/2021 - Hazar 2-1 New Batavia
02/06/2021 - Etourney 5-0 Nova Caradia
Group B
27/01/2021 - Byalia 0-2 Zandarijn
27/01/2021 - Goëtia 1-2 Sankt Ludwigshafen
27/01/2021 - Mar Sara 1-1 North Antarctic Domain
10/02/2021 - Zandarijn 3-1 North Antarctic Domain
10/02/2021 - Sankt Ludwigshafen 1-0 Mar Sara
10/02/2021 - Byalia 2-0 Goëtia
24/02/2021 - Goëtia 0-4 Zandarijn
24/02/2021 - Mar Sara 0-0 Byalia
24/02/2021 - North Antarctic Domain 0-0 Sankt Ludwigshafen
10/03/2021 - Zandarijn 0-0 Sankt Ludwigshafen
10/03/2021 - Byalia 1-2 North Antarctic Domain
10/03/2021 - Goëtia 0-0 Mar Sara
24/03/2021 - Mar Sara 0-2 Zandarijn
24/03/2021 - North Antarctic Domain 2-1 Goëtia
24/03/2021 - Sankt Ludwigshafen 0-1 Byalia
07/04/2021 - Zandarijn 1-1 Byalia
07/04/2021 - Sankt Ludwigshafen 0-1 Goëtia
07/04/2021 - North Antarctic Domain 3-2 Mar Sara
21/04/2021 - North Antarctic Domain 1-0 Zandarijn
21/04/2021 - Mar Sara 2-1 Sankt Ludwigshafen
21/04/2021 - Goëtia 0-0 Byalia
05/05/2021 - Zandarijn 5-0 Goëtia
05/05/2021 - Byalia 1-0 Mar Sara
05/05/2021 - Sankt Ludwigshafen 0-2 North Antarctic Domain
19/05/2021 - Sankt Ludwigshafen 1-1 Zandarijn
19/05/2021 - North Antarctic Domain 1-0 Byalia
19/05/2021 - Mar Sara 2-0 Goëtia
02/06/2021 - Zandarijn 6-0 Mar Sara
02/06/2021 - Goëtia 0-2 North Antarctic Domain
02/06/2021 - Byalia 1-2 Sankt Ludwigshafen
Group C
27/01/2021 - Athlon 2-0 Batır
27/01/2021 - Calbion 3-0 South Sea Islands
27/01/2021 - Passio-Corum 4-2 Ralgon
10/02/2021 - Batır 0-0 Ralgon
10/02/2021 - South Sea Islands 1-1 Passio-Corum
10/02/2021 - Athlon 1-1 Calbion
24/02/2021 - Calbion 4-1 Batır
24/02/2021 - Passio-Corum 3-0 Athlon
24/02/2021 - Ralgon 3-2 South Sea Islands
10/03/2021 - Batır 1-0 South Sea Islands
10/03/2021 - Athlon 3-1 Ralgon
10/03/2021 - Calbion 2-1 Passio-Corum
24/03/2021 - Passio-Corum 3-1 Batır
24/03/2021 - Ralgon 0-4 Calbion
24/03/2021 - South Sea Islands 1-1 Athlon
07/04/2021 - Batır 0-0 Athlon
07/04/2021 - South Sea Islands 0-2 Calbion
07/04/2021 - Ralgon 0-1 Passio-Corum
21/04/2021 - Ralgon 3-2 Batır
21/04/2021 - Passio-Corum 0-0 South Sea Islands
21/04/2021 - Calbion 6-1 Athlon
05/05/2021 - Batır 0-3 Calbion
05/05/2021 - Athlon 1-2 Passio-Corum
05/05/2021 - South Sea Islands 0-0 Ralgon
19/05/2021 - South Sea Islands 1-0 Batır
19/05/2021 - Ralgon 3-2 Athlon
19/05/2021 - Passio-Corum 0-2 Calbion
02/06/2021 - Batır 1-1 Passio-Corum
02/06/2021 - Calbion 4-1 Ralgon
02/06/2021 - Athlon 2-0 South Sea Islands
Group A
27/01/2021 - Etourney 3-1 Whales
27/01/2021 - Hazar 4-0 Nova Caradia
27/01/2021 - Natopia 3-1 New Batavia
10/02/2021 - Whales 1-1 New Batavia
10/02/2021 - Nova Caradia 0-5 Natopia
10/02/2021 - Etourney 0-2 Hazar
24/02/2021 - Hazar 3-1 Whales
24/02/2021 - Natopia 4-2 Etourney
24/02/2021 - New Batavia 2-0 Nova Caradia
10/03/2021 - Whales 2-1 Nova Caradia
10/03/2021 - Etourney 0-0 New Batavia
10/03/2021 - Hazar 3-5 Natopia
24/03/2021 - Natopia 3-1 Whales
24/03/2021 - New Batavia 1-3 Hazar
24/03/2021 - Nova Caradia 0-3 Etourney
07/04/2021 - Whales 1-2 Etourney
07/04/2021 - Nova Caradia 0-6 Hazar
07/04/2021 - New Batavia 1-1 Natopia
21/04/2021 - New Batavia 2-0 Whales
21/04/2021 - Natopia 5-0 Nova Caradia
21/04/2021 - Hazar 3-1 Etourney
05/05/2021 - Whales 1-4 Hazar
05/05/2021 - Etourney 0-0 Natopia
05/05/2021 - Nova Caradia 0-4 New Batavia
19/05/2021 - Nova Caradia 0-3 Whales
19/05/2021 - New Batavia 2-1 Etourney
19/05/2021 - Natopia 2-2 Hazar
02/06/2021 - Whales 0-3 Natopia
02/06/2021 - Hazar 2-1 New Batavia
02/06/2021 - Etourney 5-0 Nova Caradia
Group B
27/01/2021 - Byalia 0-2 Zandarijn
27/01/2021 - Goëtia 1-2 Sankt Ludwigshafen
27/01/2021 - Mar Sara 1-1 North Antarctic Domain
10/02/2021 - Zandarijn 3-1 North Antarctic Domain
10/02/2021 - Sankt Ludwigshafen 1-0 Mar Sara
10/02/2021 - Byalia 2-0 Goëtia
24/02/2021 - Goëtia 0-4 Zandarijn
24/02/2021 - Mar Sara 0-0 Byalia
24/02/2021 - North Antarctic Domain 0-0 Sankt Ludwigshafen
10/03/2021 - Zandarijn 0-0 Sankt Ludwigshafen
10/03/2021 - Byalia 1-2 North Antarctic Domain
10/03/2021 - Goëtia 0-0 Mar Sara
24/03/2021 - Mar Sara 0-2 Zandarijn
24/03/2021 - North Antarctic Domain 2-1 Goëtia
24/03/2021 - Sankt Ludwigshafen 0-1 Byalia
07/04/2021 - Zandarijn 1-1 Byalia
07/04/2021 - Sankt Ludwigshafen 0-1 Goëtia
07/04/2021 - North Antarctic Domain 3-2 Mar Sara
21/04/2021 - North Antarctic Domain 1-0 Zandarijn
21/04/2021 - Mar Sara 2-1 Sankt Ludwigshafen
21/04/2021 - Goëtia 0-0 Byalia
05/05/2021 - Zandarijn 5-0 Goëtia
05/05/2021 - Byalia 1-0 Mar Sara
05/05/2021 - Sankt Ludwigshafen 0-2 North Antarctic Domain
19/05/2021 - Sankt Ludwigshafen 1-1 Zandarijn
19/05/2021 - North Antarctic Domain 1-0 Byalia
19/05/2021 - Mar Sara 2-0 Goëtia
02/06/2021 - Zandarijn 6-0 Mar Sara
02/06/2021 - Goëtia 0-2 North Antarctic Domain
02/06/2021 - Byalia 1-2 Sankt Ludwigshafen
Group C
27/01/2021 - Athlon 2-0 Batır
27/01/2021 - Calbion 3-0 South Sea Islands
27/01/2021 - Passio-Corum 4-2 Ralgon
10/02/2021 - Batır 0-0 Ralgon
10/02/2021 - South Sea Islands 1-1 Passio-Corum
10/02/2021 - Athlon 1-1 Calbion
24/02/2021 - Calbion 4-1 Batır
24/02/2021 - Passio-Corum 3-0 Athlon
24/02/2021 - Ralgon 3-2 South Sea Islands
10/03/2021 - Batır 1-0 South Sea Islands
10/03/2021 - Athlon 3-1 Ralgon
10/03/2021 - Calbion 2-1 Passio-Corum
24/03/2021 - Passio-Corum 3-1 Batır
24/03/2021 - Ralgon 0-4 Calbion
24/03/2021 - South Sea Islands 1-1 Athlon
07/04/2021 - Batır 0-0 Athlon
07/04/2021 - South Sea Islands 0-2 Calbion
07/04/2021 - Ralgon 0-1 Passio-Corum
21/04/2021 - Ralgon 3-2 Batır
21/04/2021 - Passio-Corum 0-0 South Sea Islands
21/04/2021 - Calbion 6-1 Athlon
05/05/2021 - Batır 0-3 Calbion
05/05/2021 - Athlon 1-2 Passio-Corum
05/05/2021 - South Sea Islands 0-0 Ralgon
19/05/2021 - South Sea Islands 1-0 Batır
19/05/2021 - Ralgon 3-2 Athlon
19/05/2021 - Passio-Corum 0-2 Calbion
02/06/2021 - Batır 1-1 Passio-Corum
02/06/2021 - Calbion 4-1 Ralgon
02/06/2021 - Athlon 2-0 South Sea Islands
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2021 EMUFA World Cup Qualifying
Group A
27/01/2021 - Graecia 2-0 West Skerry and Sri Pashana
27/01/2021 - Palesmenia 1-4 Talenore
24/02/2021 - West Skerry and Sri Pashana 0-4 Talenore
24/02/2021 - Graecia 2-2 Palesmenia
24/03/2021 - Palesmenia 2-1 West Skerry and Sri Pashana
24/03/2021 - Talenore 5-1 Graecia
07/04/2021 - West Skerry and Sri Pashana 1-0 Graecia
07/04/2021 - Talenore 2-2 Palesmenia
05/05/2021 - Talenore 5-1 West Skerry and Sri Pashana
05/05/2021 - Palesmenia 0-1 Graecia
02/06/2021 - West Skerry and Sri Pashana 1-1 Palesmenia
02/06/2021 - Graecia 0-3 Talenore
Group B
27/01/2021 - Nova English Korea 3-0 Strait of Haifa
27/01/2021 - Phinbella 2-0 Plazas de Irian
10/02/2021 - Strait of Haifa 0-3 Phinbella
10/02/2021 - Nova England 2-2 Nova English Korea
24/02/2021 - Phinbella 1-1 Nova England
24/02/2021 - Plazas de Irian 0-2 Strait of Haifa
10/03/2021 - Nova England 8-0 Plazas de Irian
10/03/2021 - Nova English Korea 1-1 Phinbella
24/03/2021 - Plazas de Irian 0-4 Nova English Korea
24/03/2021 - Strait of Haifa 1-3 Nova England
07/04/2021 - Strait of Haifa 1-4 Nova English Korea
07/04/2021 - Plazas de Irian 0-5 Phinbella
21/04/2021 - Phinbella 4-2 Strait of Haifa
21/04/2021 - Nova English Korea 0-0 Nova England
05/05/2021 - Nova England 1-2 Phinbella
05/05/2021 - Strait of Haifa 1-0 Plazas de Irian
19/05/2021 - Plazas de Irian 0-4 Nova England
19/05/2021 - Phinbella 2-1 Nova English Korea
02/06/2021 - Nova English Korea 5-0 Plazas de Irian
02/06/2021 - Nova England 1-0 Strait of Haifa
Group C
27/01/2021 - Arbor 0-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
27/01/2021 - Castilona 1-2 Mercury
10/02/2021 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 1-3 Castilona
10/02/2021 - Alperkin 0-1 Arbor
24/02/2021 - Castilona 5-0 Alperkin
24/02/2021 - Mercury 3-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
10/03/2021 - Alperkin 0-9 Mercury
10/03/2021 - Arbor 1-4 Castilona
24/03/2021 - Mercury 3-0 Arbor
24/03/2021 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-1 Alperkin
07/04/2021 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-0 Arbor
07/04/2021 - Mercury 1-2 Castilona
21/04/2021 - Castilona 2-2 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
21/04/2021 - Arbor 2-1 Alperkin
05/05/2021 - Alperkin 0-4 Castilona
05/05/2021 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-4 Mercury
19/05/2021 - Mercury 10-1 Alperkin
19/05/2021 - Castilona 2-0 Arbor
02/06/2021 - Arbor 0-5 Mercury
02/06/2021 - Alperkin 1-3 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group D
27/01/2021 - Lostisland 1-1 Wechua
27/01/2021 - Normark 2-3 The Hexarchy
10/02/2021 - Wechua 2-2 Normark
10/02/2021 - Dark Berry Islands 0-4 Lostisland
24/02/2021 - Normark 1-0 Dark Berry Islands
24/02/2021 - The Hexarchy 2-1 Wechua
10/03/2021 - Dark Berry Islands 1-2 The Hexarchy
10/03/2021 - Lostisland 1-0 Normark
24/03/2021 - The Hexarchy 1-2 Lostisland
24/03/2021 - Wechua 1-1 Dark Berry Islands
07/04/2021 - Wechua 2-0 Lostisland
07/04/2021 - The Hexarchy 1-1 Normark
21/04/2021 - Normark 2-0 Wechua
21/04/2021 - Lostisland 3-1 Dark Berry Islands
05/05/2021 - Dark Berry Islands 1-4 Normark
05/05/2021 - Wechua 1-0 The Hexarchy
19/05/2021 - The Hexarchy 3-0 Dark Berry Islands
19/05/2021 - Normark 2-0 Lostisland
02/06/2021 - Lostisland 0-1 The Hexarchy
02/06/2021 - Dark Berry Islands 2-1 Wechua
Group E
27/01/2021 - New Sussex 3-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
27/01/2021 - Osktrava 1-3 Passas
24/02/2021 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-3 Passas
24/02/2021 - New Sussex 2-3 Osktrava
24/03/2021 - Osktrava 3-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
24/03/2021 - Passas 2-0 New Sussex
07/04/2021 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-3 New Sussex
07/04/2021 - Passas 4-2 Osktrava
05/05/2021 - Passas 6-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
05/05/2021 - Osktrava 1-2 New Sussex
02/06/2021 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-4 Osktrava
02/06/2021 - New Sussex 2-1 Passas
Group A
27/01/2021 - Graecia 2-0 West Skerry and Sri Pashana
27/01/2021 - Palesmenia 1-4 Talenore
24/02/2021 - West Skerry and Sri Pashana 0-4 Talenore
24/02/2021 - Graecia 2-2 Palesmenia
24/03/2021 - Palesmenia 2-1 West Skerry and Sri Pashana
24/03/2021 - Talenore 5-1 Graecia
07/04/2021 - West Skerry and Sri Pashana 1-0 Graecia
07/04/2021 - Talenore 2-2 Palesmenia
05/05/2021 - Talenore 5-1 West Skerry and Sri Pashana
05/05/2021 - Palesmenia 0-1 Graecia
02/06/2021 - West Skerry and Sri Pashana 1-1 Palesmenia
02/06/2021 - Graecia 0-3 Talenore
Group B
27/01/2021 - Nova English Korea 3-0 Strait of Haifa
27/01/2021 - Phinbella 2-0 Plazas de Irian
10/02/2021 - Strait of Haifa 0-3 Phinbella
10/02/2021 - Nova England 2-2 Nova English Korea
24/02/2021 - Phinbella 1-1 Nova England
24/02/2021 - Plazas de Irian 0-2 Strait of Haifa
10/03/2021 - Nova England 8-0 Plazas de Irian
10/03/2021 - Nova English Korea 1-1 Phinbella
24/03/2021 - Plazas de Irian 0-4 Nova English Korea
24/03/2021 - Strait of Haifa 1-3 Nova England
07/04/2021 - Strait of Haifa 1-4 Nova English Korea
07/04/2021 - Plazas de Irian 0-5 Phinbella
21/04/2021 - Phinbella 4-2 Strait of Haifa
21/04/2021 - Nova English Korea 0-0 Nova England
05/05/2021 - Nova England 1-2 Phinbella
05/05/2021 - Strait of Haifa 1-0 Plazas de Irian
19/05/2021 - Plazas de Irian 0-4 Nova England
19/05/2021 - Phinbella 2-1 Nova English Korea
02/06/2021 - Nova English Korea 5-0 Plazas de Irian
02/06/2021 - Nova England 1-0 Strait of Haifa
Group C
27/01/2021 - Arbor 0-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
27/01/2021 - Castilona 1-2 Mercury
10/02/2021 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 1-3 Castilona
10/02/2021 - Alperkin 0-1 Arbor
24/02/2021 - Castilona 5-0 Alperkin
24/02/2021 - Mercury 3-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
10/03/2021 - Alperkin 0-9 Mercury
10/03/2021 - Arbor 1-4 Castilona
24/03/2021 - Mercury 3-0 Arbor
24/03/2021 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-1 Alperkin
07/04/2021 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-0 Arbor
07/04/2021 - Mercury 1-2 Castilona
21/04/2021 - Castilona 2-2 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
21/04/2021 - Arbor 2-1 Alperkin
05/05/2021 - Alperkin 0-4 Castilona
05/05/2021 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-4 Mercury
19/05/2021 - Mercury 10-1 Alperkin
19/05/2021 - Castilona 2-0 Arbor
02/06/2021 - Arbor 0-5 Mercury
02/06/2021 - Alperkin 1-3 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group D
27/01/2021 - Lostisland 1-1 Wechua
27/01/2021 - Normark 2-3 The Hexarchy
10/02/2021 - Wechua 2-2 Normark
10/02/2021 - Dark Berry Islands 0-4 Lostisland
24/02/2021 - Normark 1-0 Dark Berry Islands
24/02/2021 - The Hexarchy 2-1 Wechua
10/03/2021 - Dark Berry Islands 1-2 The Hexarchy
10/03/2021 - Lostisland 1-0 Normark
24/03/2021 - The Hexarchy 1-2 Lostisland
24/03/2021 - Wechua 1-1 Dark Berry Islands
07/04/2021 - Wechua 2-0 Lostisland
07/04/2021 - The Hexarchy 1-1 Normark
21/04/2021 - Normark 2-0 Wechua
21/04/2021 - Lostisland 3-1 Dark Berry Islands
05/05/2021 - Dark Berry Islands 1-4 Normark
05/05/2021 - Wechua 1-0 The Hexarchy
19/05/2021 - The Hexarchy 3-0 Dark Berry Islands
19/05/2021 - Normark 2-0 Lostisland
02/06/2021 - Lostisland 0-1 The Hexarchy
02/06/2021 - Dark Berry Islands 2-1 Wechua
Group E
27/01/2021 - New Sussex 3-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
27/01/2021 - Osktrava 1-3 Passas
24/02/2021 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-3 Passas
24/02/2021 - New Sussex 2-3 Osktrava
24/03/2021 - Osktrava 3-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
24/03/2021 - Passas 2-0 New Sussex
07/04/2021 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-3 New Sussex
07/04/2021 - Passas 4-2 Osktrava
05/05/2021 - Passas 6-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
05/05/2021 - Osktrava 1-2 New Sussex
02/06/2021 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-4 Osktrava
02/06/2021 - New Sussex 2-1 Passas
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2021 WMFA World Cup Qualifying
Group A
27/01/2021 - Craitland 9-0 Lusa
27/01/2021 - Hazarese Taka'atui 0-6 Kalgachia
10/02/2021 - Lusa 3-1 Hazarese Taka'atui
10/02/2021 - Batavia 1-2 Craitland
24/02/2021 - Hazarese Taka'atui 0-7 Batavia
24/02/2021 - Kalgachia 5-1 Lusa
10/03/2021 - Batavia 4-0 Kalgachia
10/03/2021 - Craitland 10-0 Hazarese Taka'atui
24/03/2021 - Kalgachia 0-3 Craitland
24/03/2021 - Lusa 1-6 Batavia
07/04/2021 - Lusa 0-7 Craitland
07/04/2021 - Kalgachia 6-0 Hazarese Taka'atui
21/04/2021 - Hazarese Taka'atui 2-5 Lusa
21/04/2021 - Craitland 3-0 Batavia
05/05/2021 - Batavia 8-0 Hazarese Taka'atui
05/05/2021 - Lusa 1-0 Kalgachia
19/05/2021 - Kalgachia 1-4 Batavia
19/05/2021 - Hazarese Taka'atui 0-10 Craitland
02/06/2021 - Craitland 6-0 Kalgachia
02/06/2021 - Batavia 6-0 Lusa
Group B
27/01/2021 - Franklin Islands 0-19 Unified Governorates
27/01/2021 - Ransenar 0-5 Tellia
10/02/2021 - Unified Governorates 2-0 Ransenar
10/02/2021 - Amokolia 10-0 Franklin Islands
24/02/2021 - Ransenar 1-3 Amokolia
24/02/2021 - Tellia 2-1 Unified Governorates
10/03/2021 - Amokolia 1-4 Tellia
10/03/2021 - Franklin Islands 0-11 Ransenar
24/03/2021 - Tellia 30-0 Franklin Islands
24/03/2021 - Unified Governorates 2-1 Amokolia
07/04/2021 - Unified Governorates 15-0 Franklin Islands
07/04/2021 - Tellia 5-0 Ransenar
21/04/2021 - Ransenar 0-2 Unified Governorates
21/04/2021 - Franklin Islands 0-14 Amokolia
05/05/2021 - Amokolia 3-1 Ransenar
05/05/2021 - Unified Governorates 2-1 Tellia
19/05/2021 - Tellia 4-1 Amokolia
19/05/2021 - Ransenar 9-0 Franklin Islands
02/06/2021 - Franklin Islands 0-35 Tellia
02/06/2021 - Amokolia 0-2 Unified Governorates
Group C
27/01/2021 - Sanama 4-1 United Isles
27/01/2021 - Shireroth 3-1 Sovereign Confederation
10/02/2021 - United Isles 0-3 Shireroth
10/02/2021 - Drak-Modan 0-3 Sanama
24/02/2021 - Shireroth 4-0 Drak-Modan
24/02/2021 - Sovereign Confederation 3-1 United Isles
10/03/2021 - Drak-Modan 2-4 Sovereign Confederation
10/03/2021 - Sanama 2-0 Shireroth
24/03/2021 - Sovereign Confederation 0-2 Sanama
24/03/2021 - United Isles 2-1 Drak-Modan
07/04/2021 - United Isles 2-6 Sanama
07/04/2021 - Sovereign Confederation 0-2 Shireroth
21/04/2021 - Shireroth 4-0 United Isles
21/04/2021 - Sanama 7-0 Drak-Modan
05/05/2021 - Drak-Modan 0-4 Shireroth
05/05/2021 - United Isles 1-2 Sovereign Confederation
19/05/2021 - Sovereign Confederation 1-0 Drak-Modan
19/05/2021 - Shireroth 1-2 Sanama
02/06/2021 - Sanama 4-0 Sovereign Confederation
02/06/2021 - Drak-Modan 2-2 United Isles
Group D
27/01/2021 - Elwynn 0-0 Mishalacia
27/01/2021 - Iron Cult 0-3 Merenolitovina
10/02/2021 - Mishalacia 2-0 Iron Cult
10/02/2021 - Chryse 0-0 Elwynn
24/02/2021 - Iron Cult 0-1 Chryse
24/02/2021 - Merenolitovina 1-1 Mishalacia
10/03/2021 - Chryse 1-0 Merenolitovina
10/03/2021 - Elwynn 5-0 Iron Cult
24/03/2021 - Merenolitovina 1-1 Elwynn
24/03/2021 - Mishalacia 3-2 Chryse
07/04/2021 - Mishalacia 1-1 Elwynn
07/04/2021 - Merenolitovina 3-0 Iron Cult
21/04/2021 - Iron Cult 1-2 Mishalacia
21/04/2021 - Elwynn 3-1 Chryse
05/05/2021 - Chryse 0-0 Iron Cult
05/05/2021 - Mishalacia 1-1 Merenolitovina
19/05/2021 - Merenolitovina 2-1 Chryse
19/05/2021 - Iron Cult 0-3 Elwynn
02/06/2021 - Elwynn 2-3 Merenolitovina
02/06/2021 - Chryse 1-1 Mishalacia
Group A
27/01/2021 - Craitland 9-0 Lusa
27/01/2021 - Hazarese Taka'atui 0-6 Kalgachia
10/02/2021 - Lusa 3-1 Hazarese Taka'atui
10/02/2021 - Batavia 1-2 Craitland
24/02/2021 - Hazarese Taka'atui 0-7 Batavia
24/02/2021 - Kalgachia 5-1 Lusa
10/03/2021 - Batavia 4-0 Kalgachia
10/03/2021 - Craitland 10-0 Hazarese Taka'atui
24/03/2021 - Kalgachia 0-3 Craitland
24/03/2021 - Lusa 1-6 Batavia
07/04/2021 - Lusa 0-7 Craitland
07/04/2021 - Kalgachia 6-0 Hazarese Taka'atui
21/04/2021 - Hazarese Taka'atui 2-5 Lusa
21/04/2021 - Craitland 3-0 Batavia
05/05/2021 - Batavia 8-0 Hazarese Taka'atui
05/05/2021 - Lusa 1-0 Kalgachia
19/05/2021 - Kalgachia 1-4 Batavia
19/05/2021 - Hazarese Taka'atui 0-10 Craitland
02/06/2021 - Craitland 6-0 Kalgachia
02/06/2021 - Batavia 6-0 Lusa
Group B
27/01/2021 - Franklin Islands 0-19 Unified Governorates
27/01/2021 - Ransenar 0-5 Tellia
10/02/2021 - Unified Governorates 2-0 Ransenar
10/02/2021 - Amokolia 10-0 Franklin Islands
24/02/2021 - Ransenar 1-3 Amokolia
24/02/2021 - Tellia 2-1 Unified Governorates
10/03/2021 - Amokolia 1-4 Tellia
10/03/2021 - Franklin Islands 0-11 Ransenar
24/03/2021 - Tellia 30-0 Franklin Islands
24/03/2021 - Unified Governorates 2-1 Amokolia
07/04/2021 - Unified Governorates 15-0 Franklin Islands
07/04/2021 - Tellia 5-0 Ransenar
21/04/2021 - Ransenar 0-2 Unified Governorates
21/04/2021 - Franklin Islands 0-14 Amokolia
05/05/2021 - Amokolia 3-1 Ransenar
05/05/2021 - Unified Governorates 2-1 Tellia
19/05/2021 - Tellia 4-1 Amokolia
19/05/2021 - Ransenar 9-0 Franklin Islands
02/06/2021 - Franklin Islands 0-35 Tellia
02/06/2021 - Amokolia 0-2 Unified Governorates
Group C
27/01/2021 - Sanama 4-1 United Isles
27/01/2021 - Shireroth 3-1 Sovereign Confederation
10/02/2021 - United Isles 0-3 Shireroth
10/02/2021 - Drak-Modan 0-3 Sanama
24/02/2021 - Shireroth 4-0 Drak-Modan
24/02/2021 - Sovereign Confederation 3-1 United Isles
10/03/2021 - Drak-Modan 2-4 Sovereign Confederation
10/03/2021 - Sanama 2-0 Shireroth
24/03/2021 - Sovereign Confederation 0-2 Sanama
24/03/2021 - United Isles 2-1 Drak-Modan
07/04/2021 - United Isles 2-6 Sanama
07/04/2021 - Sovereign Confederation 0-2 Shireroth
21/04/2021 - Shireroth 4-0 United Isles
21/04/2021 - Sanama 7-0 Drak-Modan
05/05/2021 - Drak-Modan 0-4 Shireroth
05/05/2021 - United Isles 1-2 Sovereign Confederation
19/05/2021 - Sovereign Confederation 1-0 Drak-Modan
19/05/2021 - Shireroth 1-2 Sanama
02/06/2021 - Sanama 4-0 Sovereign Confederation
02/06/2021 - Drak-Modan 2-2 United Isles
Group D
27/01/2021 - Elwynn 0-0 Mishalacia
27/01/2021 - Iron Cult 0-3 Merenolitovina
10/02/2021 - Mishalacia 2-0 Iron Cult
10/02/2021 - Chryse 0-0 Elwynn
24/02/2021 - Iron Cult 0-1 Chryse
24/02/2021 - Merenolitovina 1-1 Mishalacia
10/03/2021 - Chryse 1-0 Merenolitovina
10/03/2021 - Elwynn 5-0 Iron Cult
24/03/2021 - Merenolitovina 1-1 Elwynn
24/03/2021 - Mishalacia 3-2 Chryse
07/04/2021 - Mishalacia 1-1 Elwynn
07/04/2021 - Merenolitovina 3-0 Iron Cult
21/04/2021 - Iron Cult 1-2 Mishalacia
21/04/2021 - Elwynn 3-1 Chryse
05/05/2021 - Chryse 0-0 Iron Cult
05/05/2021 - Mishalacia 1-1 Merenolitovina
19/05/2021 - Merenolitovina 2-1 Chryse
19/05/2021 - Iron Cult 0-3 Elwynn
02/06/2021 - Elwynn 2-3 Merenolitovina
02/06/2021 - Chryse 1-1 Mishalacia
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2021 Interconfederational Play-off
1st Leg
09/06/2021 - Natopia 1-0 Unified Governorates
2nd Leg
16/06/2021 - Unified Governorates 1-0 Natopia [aet; scores tied at 1-1; Unified Governorates win 5-4 on penalties]
1st Leg
09/06/2021 - Natopia 1-0 Unified Governorates
2nd Leg
16/06/2021 - Unified Governorates 1-0 Natopia [aet; scores tied at 1-1; Unified Governorates win 5-4 on penalties]
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2021 FMF World Cup
Group A
10/07/2021 - Floria 3-0 Passas
10/07/2021 - Calbion 0-0 Alduria
14/07/2021 - Floria 1-0 Calbion
14/07/2021 - Tellia 1-0 Passas
18/07/2021 - Passas 1-3 Calbion
18/07/2021 - Alduria 2-2 Tellia
22/07/2021 - Floria 2-1 Alduria
22/07/2021 - Calbion 0-0 Tellia
26/07/2021 - Tellia 2-0 Floria
26/07/2021 - Passas 0-1 Alduria
Group B
11/07/2021 - Mercury 7-1 Merenolitovina
11/07/2021 - Talenore 1-0 Thracistan
15/07/2021 - Mercury 4-2 Talenore
15/07/2021 - Hurmu 0-0 Merenolitovina
19/07/2021 - Merenolitovina 0-2 Talenore
19/07/2021 - Thracistan 1-1 Hurmu
23/07/2021 - Thracistan 3-4 Mercury
23/07/2021 - Talenore 3-1 Hurmu
27/07/2021 - Hurmu 0-3 Mercury
27/07/2021 - Merenolitovina 2-3 Thracistan
Group C
12/07/2021 - Craitland 5-0 North Antarctic Domain
12/07/2021 - Meckelnburgh 1-2 Unified Governorates
16/07/2021 - Craitland 1-1 Meckelnburgh
16/07/2021 - The Hexarchy 4-3 North Antarctic Domain
20/07/2021 - North Antarctic Domain 0-2 Meckelnburgh
20/07/2021 - Unified Governorates 3-1 The Hexarchy
24/07/2021 - Unified Governorates 2-4 Craitland
24/07/2021 - Meckelnburgh 2-2 The Hexarchy
28/07/2021 - The Hexarchy 1-3 Craitland
28/07/2021 - North Antarctic Domain 1-4 Unified Governorates
Group D
13/07/2021 - Senya 2-1 Lamantia
13/07/2021 - Hazar 2-2 Sanama
17/07/2021 - Senya 3-1 Hazar
17/07/2021 - Phinbella 2-3 Lamantia
21/07/2021 - Lamantia 1-1 Hazar
21/07/2021 - Sanama 2-1 Phinbella
25/07/2021 - Sanama 0-1 Senya
25/07/2021 - Hazar 0-0 Phinbella
29/07/2021 - Phinbella 0-2 Senya
29/07/2021 - Lamantia 2-3 Sanama
Play-off Round
31/07/2021 - Tellia 0-1 Thracistan
31/07/2021 - Talenore 0-1 Calbion
01/08/2021 - Unified Governorates 2-4 Lamantia
01/08/2021 - Sanama 1-2 Meckelnburgh
Quarter-finals
05/08/2021 - Floria 2-1 Lamantia
05/08/2021 - Mercury 1-2 Meckelnburgh
06/08/2021 - Craitland 3-0 Thracistan
06/08/2021 - Senya 3-2 Calbion
Semi-finals
10/08/2021 - Floria 2-1 Senya
11/08/2021 - Meckelnburgh 0-1 Craitland
Third-place play-off
14/08/2021 - Senya 4-1 Meckelnburgh
Final
15/08/2021 - Floria 1-0 Craitland
Group A
10/07/2021 - Floria 3-0 Passas
10/07/2021 - Calbion 0-0 Alduria
14/07/2021 - Floria 1-0 Calbion
14/07/2021 - Tellia 1-0 Passas
18/07/2021 - Passas 1-3 Calbion
18/07/2021 - Alduria 2-2 Tellia
22/07/2021 - Floria 2-1 Alduria
22/07/2021 - Calbion 0-0 Tellia
26/07/2021 - Tellia 2-0 Floria
26/07/2021 - Passas 0-1 Alduria
Group B
11/07/2021 - Mercury 7-1 Merenolitovina
11/07/2021 - Talenore 1-0 Thracistan
15/07/2021 - Mercury 4-2 Talenore
15/07/2021 - Hurmu 0-0 Merenolitovina
19/07/2021 - Merenolitovina 0-2 Talenore
19/07/2021 - Thracistan 1-1 Hurmu
23/07/2021 - Thracistan 3-4 Mercury
23/07/2021 - Talenore 3-1 Hurmu
27/07/2021 - Hurmu 0-3 Mercury
27/07/2021 - Merenolitovina 2-3 Thracistan
Group C
12/07/2021 - Craitland 5-0 North Antarctic Domain
12/07/2021 - Meckelnburgh 1-2 Unified Governorates
16/07/2021 - Craitland 1-1 Meckelnburgh
16/07/2021 - The Hexarchy 4-3 North Antarctic Domain
20/07/2021 - North Antarctic Domain 0-2 Meckelnburgh
20/07/2021 - Unified Governorates 3-1 The Hexarchy
24/07/2021 - Unified Governorates 2-4 Craitland
24/07/2021 - Meckelnburgh 2-2 The Hexarchy
28/07/2021 - The Hexarchy 1-3 Craitland
28/07/2021 - North Antarctic Domain 1-4 Unified Governorates
Group D
13/07/2021 - Senya 2-1 Lamantia
13/07/2021 - Hazar 2-2 Sanama
17/07/2021 - Senya 3-1 Hazar
17/07/2021 - Phinbella 2-3 Lamantia
21/07/2021 - Lamantia 1-1 Hazar
21/07/2021 - Sanama 2-1 Phinbella
25/07/2021 - Sanama 0-1 Senya
25/07/2021 - Hazar 0-0 Phinbella
29/07/2021 - Phinbella 0-2 Senya
29/07/2021 - Lamantia 2-3 Sanama
Play-off Round
31/07/2021 - Tellia 0-1 Thracistan
31/07/2021 - Talenore 0-1 Calbion
01/08/2021 - Unified Governorates 2-4 Lamantia
01/08/2021 - Sanama 1-2 Meckelnburgh
Quarter-finals
05/08/2021 - Floria 2-1 Lamantia
05/08/2021 - Mercury 1-2 Meckelnburgh
06/08/2021 - Craitland 3-0 Thracistan
06/08/2021 - Senya 3-2 Calbion
Semi-finals
10/08/2021 - Floria 2-1 Senya
11/08/2021 - Meckelnburgh 0-1 Craitland
Third-place play-off
14/08/2021 - Senya 4-1 Meckelnburgh
Final
15/08/2021 - Floria 1-0 Craitland
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2022 Friendly Tournaments
Krasnovlac Tri-Nations Series
Group Stage
20/04/2022 - Pacary 0-3 Vegno
23/04/2022 - Krasnovlac 1-1 Pacary
26/04/2022 - Krasnovlac 0-3 Vegno
Emerging Nations Cup
Quarter-finals
04/06/2022 - Forajasaki 3–1 Alperkin
04/06/2022 - Yenihazar 1–2 Whales
05/06/2022 - United Isles 2–1 Franklin Islands
05/06/2022 - Jääland 1–1 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic win 4-2 on penalties]
Semi-finals
08/06/2022 - Forajasaki 1–3 Whales
08/06/2022 - United Isles 0–0 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic win 5-4 on penalties]
Third-place play-off
11/06/2022 - Forajasaki 3–1 United Isles
Final
12/06/2022 - Whales 2–0 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
Daau Opening Tri-Nations Series
Group Stage
10/09/2022 - Daau 2-2 Krasnovlac
13/09/2022 - Krasnovlac 1-1 Phinbella
16/09/2022 - Phinbella 2-0 Daau
Dauian-Mataba Cup
First leg
09/11/2022 - Mataba 0-2 Daau
Second leg
23/11/2022 - Daau 2-1 Mataba
All-Union Festival Tournament
Group A
25/12/2022 - United Isles 0–5 Unified Governorates
25/12/2022 - Sovereign Confederation 1–1 Amokolia
28/12/2022 - Unified Governorates 3–1 Amokolia
28/12/2022 - Sovereign Confederation 4-0 United Isles
31/12/2022 - Unified Governorates 2–1 Sovereign Confederation
31/12/2022 - Amokolia 5–1 United Isles
Group B
25/12/2022 - Ransenar 2–3 Elwynn
25/12/2022 - Mishalacia 1–1 Chryse
28/12/2022 - Elwynn 2–0 Chryse
28/12/2022 - Mishalacia 1–1 Ransenar
31/12/2022 - Elwynn 0–0 Mishalacia
31/12/2022 - Chryse 1–2 Ransenar
Krasnovlac Tri-Nations Series
Group Stage
20/04/2022 - Pacary 0-3 Vegno
23/04/2022 - Krasnovlac 1-1 Pacary
26/04/2022 - Krasnovlac 0-3 Vegno
Emerging Nations Cup
Quarter-finals
04/06/2022 - Forajasaki 3–1 Alperkin
04/06/2022 - Yenihazar 1–2 Whales
05/06/2022 - United Isles 2–1 Franklin Islands
05/06/2022 - Jääland 1–1 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic win 4-2 on penalties]
Semi-finals
08/06/2022 - Forajasaki 1–3 Whales
08/06/2022 - United Isles 0–0 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic win 5-4 on penalties]
Third-place play-off
11/06/2022 - Forajasaki 3–1 United Isles
Final
12/06/2022 - Whales 2–0 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
Daau Opening Tri-Nations Series
Group Stage
10/09/2022 - Daau 2-2 Krasnovlac
13/09/2022 - Krasnovlac 1-1 Phinbella
16/09/2022 - Phinbella 2-0 Daau
Dauian-Mataba Cup
First leg
09/11/2022 - Mataba 0-2 Daau
Second leg
23/11/2022 - Daau 2-1 Mataba
All-Union Festival Tournament
Group A
25/12/2022 - United Isles 0–5 Unified Governorates
25/12/2022 - Sovereign Confederation 1–1 Amokolia
28/12/2022 - Unified Governorates 3–1 Amokolia
28/12/2022 - Sovereign Confederation 4-0 United Isles
31/12/2022 - Unified Governorates 2–1 Sovereign Confederation
31/12/2022 - Amokolia 5–1 United Isles
Group B
25/12/2022 - Ransenar 2–3 Elwynn
25/12/2022 - Mishalacia 1–1 Chryse
28/12/2022 - Elwynn 2–0 Chryse
28/12/2022 - Mishalacia 1–1 Ransenar
31/12/2022 - Elwynn 0–0 Mishalacia
31/12/2022 - Chryse 1–2 Ransenar
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2022 Copa Apollonia Qualifying
Group A
26/01/2022 - Constancia 1-0 Zeed
26/01/2022 - Lac Glacei 1-3 Thracistan
09/02/2022 - Zeed 1-1 Lac Glacei
09/02/2022 - Alrig 1-2 Constancia
23/02/2022 - Lac Glacei 0-2 Alrig
23/02/2022 - Thracistan 4-1 Zeed
09/03/2022 - Alrig 0-0 Thracistan
09/03/2022 - Constancia 2-1 Lac Glacei
23/03/2022 - Thracistan 2-0 Constancia
23/03/2022 - Zeed 1-2 Alrig
06/04/2022 - Zeed 0-2 Constancia
06/04/2022 - Thracistan 4-1 Lac Glacei
20/04/2022 - Lac Glacei 2-0 Zeed
20/04/2022 - Constancia 1-1 Alrig
04/05/2022 - Alrig 1-1 Lac Glacei
04/05/2022 - Zeed 1-3 Thracistan
18/05/2022 - Thracistan 1-2 Alrig
18/05/2022 - Lac Glacei 1-0 Constancia
01/06/2022 - Constancia 1-1 Thracistan
01/06/2022 - Alrig 2-0 Zeed
Group B
26/01/2022 - Florian Eura 2-2 Saint Andre
26/01/2022 - Hurmu 4-0 Réunion
09/02/2022 - Saint Andre 2-4 Hurmu
09/02/2022 - Antakia 5-0 Florian Eura
23/02/2022 - Hurmu 1-1 Antakia
23/02/2022 - Réunion 1-0 Saint Andre
09/03/2022 - Antakia 4-1 Réunion
09/03/2022 - Florian Eura 0-2 Hurmu
23/03/2022 - Réunion 1-1 Florian Eura
23/03/2022 - Saint Andre 0-3 Antakia
06/04/2022 - Saint Andre 2-1 Florian Eura
06/04/2022 - Réunion 1-3 Hurmu
20/04/2022 - Hurmu 4-0 Saint Andre
20/04/2022 - Florian Eura 0-2 Antakia
04/05/2022 - Antakia 0-0 Hurmu
04/05/2022 - Saint Andre 1-2 Réunion
18/05/2022 - Réunion 0-2 Antakia
18/05/2022 - Hurmu 7-0 Florian Eura
01/06/2022 - Florian Eura 1-1 Réunion
01/06/2022 - Antakia 3-1 Saint Andre
Group C
26/01/2022 - International Mandate 0-2 River Warriors
26/01/2022 - Meckelnburgh 4-1 Port Balaine
09/02/2022 - River Warriors 1-2 Meckelnburgh
09/02/2022 - Arboria 3-0 International Mandate
23/02/2022 - Meckelnburgh 2-1 Arboria
23/02/2022 - Port Balaine 0-3 River Warriors
09/03/2022 - Arboria 2-0 Port Balaine
09/03/2022 - International Mandate 1-3 Meckelnburgh
23/03/2022 - Port Balaine 0-1 International Mandate
23/03/2022 - River Warriors 2-1 Arboria
06/04/2022 - River Warriors 3-0 International Mandate
06/04/2022 - Port Balaine 2-4 Meckelnburgh
20/04/2022 - Meckelnburgh 0-0 River Warriors
20/04/2022 - International Mandate 2-4 Arboria
04/05/2022 - Arboria 2-2 Meckelnburgh
04/05/2022 - River Warriors 4-0 Port Balaine
18/05/2022 - Port Balaine 1-3 Arboria
18/05/2022 - Meckelnburgh 3-0 International Mandate
01/06/2022 - International Mandate 1-2 Port Balaine
01/06/2022 - Arboria 2-0 River Warriors
Group D
26/01/2022 - Kildare 0-0 Tiana
26/01/2022 - Qyzylqaystan 1-1 Suren
09/02/2022 - Tiana 4-0 Qyzylqaystan
09/02/2022 - Jääland 1-4 Kildare
23/02/2022 - Qyzylqaystan 3-2 Jääland
23/02/2022 - Suren 0-2 Tiana
09/03/2022 - Jääland 2-2 Suren
09/03/2022 - Kildare 3-0 Qyzylqaystan
23/03/2022 - Suren 2-2 Kildare
23/03/2022 - Tiana 5-0 Jääland
06/04/2022 - Tiana 2-0 Kildare
06/04/2022 - Suren 1-0 Qyzylqaystan
20/04/2022 - Qyzylqaystan 1-3 Tiana
20/04/2022 - Kildare 4-0 Jääland
04/05/2022 - Jääland 0-2 Qyzylqaystan
04/05/2022 - Tiana 4-1 Suren
18/05/2022 - Suren 2-0 Jääland
18/05/2022 - Qyzylqaystan 1-2 Kildare
01/06/2022 - Kildare 3-1 Suren
01/06/2022 - Jääland 0-4 Tiana
Group E
26/01/2022 - Çakaristan 1-2 Victoria
26/01/2022 - Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic 0-3 Raspur
23/02/2022 - Victoria 1-2 Raspur
23/02/2022 - Çakaristan 3-0 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
23/03/2022 - Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic 0-3 Victoria
23/03/2022 - Raspur 2-1 Çakaristan
06/04/2022 - Victoria 2-0 Çakaristan
06/04/2022 - Raspur 4-0 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
04/05/2022 - Raspur 1-1 Victoria
04/05/2022 - Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic 0-3 Çakaristan
01/06/2022 - Victoria 5-0 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
01/06/2022 - Çakaristan 1-1 Raspur
Group F
26/01/2022 - Barikalus 0-2 Voxland and Westland
26/01/2022 - Free Elwynn 0-1 Lamantia
23/02/2022 - Voxland and Westland 0-0 Lamantia
23/02/2022 - Barikalus 2-2 Free Elwynn
23/03/2022 - Free Elwynn 0-2 Voxland and Westland
23/03/2022 - Lamantia 4-1 Barikalus
06/04/2022 - Voxland and Westland 2-1 Barikalus
06/04/2022 - Lamantia 5-0 Free Elwynn
04/05/2022 - Lamantia 2-0 Voxland and Westland
04/05/2022 - Free Elwynn 2-3 Barikalus
01/06/2022 - Voxland and Westland 2-1 Free Elwynn
01/06/2022 - Barikalus 0-4 Lamantia
Group A
26/01/2022 - Constancia 1-0 Zeed
26/01/2022 - Lac Glacei 1-3 Thracistan
09/02/2022 - Zeed 1-1 Lac Glacei
09/02/2022 - Alrig 1-2 Constancia
23/02/2022 - Lac Glacei 0-2 Alrig
23/02/2022 - Thracistan 4-1 Zeed
09/03/2022 - Alrig 0-0 Thracistan
09/03/2022 - Constancia 2-1 Lac Glacei
23/03/2022 - Thracistan 2-0 Constancia
23/03/2022 - Zeed 1-2 Alrig
06/04/2022 - Zeed 0-2 Constancia
06/04/2022 - Thracistan 4-1 Lac Glacei
20/04/2022 - Lac Glacei 2-0 Zeed
20/04/2022 - Constancia 1-1 Alrig
04/05/2022 - Alrig 1-1 Lac Glacei
04/05/2022 - Zeed 1-3 Thracistan
18/05/2022 - Thracistan 1-2 Alrig
18/05/2022 - Lac Glacei 1-0 Constancia
01/06/2022 - Constancia 1-1 Thracistan
01/06/2022 - Alrig 2-0 Zeed
Group B
26/01/2022 - Florian Eura 2-2 Saint Andre
26/01/2022 - Hurmu 4-0 Réunion
09/02/2022 - Saint Andre 2-4 Hurmu
09/02/2022 - Antakia 5-0 Florian Eura
23/02/2022 - Hurmu 1-1 Antakia
23/02/2022 - Réunion 1-0 Saint Andre
09/03/2022 - Antakia 4-1 Réunion
09/03/2022 - Florian Eura 0-2 Hurmu
23/03/2022 - Réunion 1-1 Florian Eura
23/03/2022 - Saint Andre 0-3 Antakia
06/04/2022 - Saint Andre 2-1 Florian Eura
06/04/2022 - Réunion 1-3 Hurmu
20/04/2022 - Hurmu 4-0 Saint Andre
20/04/2022 - Florian Eura 0-2 Antakia
04/05/2022 - Antakia 0-0 Hurmu
04/05/2022 - Saint Andre 1-2 Réunion
18/05/2022 - Réunion 0-2 Antakia
18/05/2022 - Hurmu 7-0 Florian Eura
01/06/2022 - Florian Eura 1-1 Réunion
01/06/2022 - Antakia 3-1 Saint Andre
Group C
26/01/2022 - International Mandate 0-2 River Warriors
26/01/2022 - Meckelnburgh 4-1 Port Balaine
09/02/2022 - River Warriors 1-2 Meckelnburgh
09/02/2022 - Arboria 3-0 International Mandate
23/02/2022 - Meckelnburgh 2-1 Arboria
23/02/2022 - Port Balaine 0-3 River Warriors
09/03/2022 - Arboria 2-0 Port Balaine
09/03/2022 - International Mandate 1-3 Meckelnburgh
23/03/2022 - Port Balaine 0-1 International Mandate
23/03/2022 - River Warriors 2-1 Arboria
06/04/2022 - River Warriors 3-0 International Mandate
06/04/2022 - Port Balaine 2-4 Meckelnburgh
20/04/2022 - Meckelnburgh 0-0 River Warriors
20/04/2022 - International Mandate 2-4 Arboria
04/05/2022 - Arboria 2-2 Meckelnburgh
04/05/2022 - River Warriors 4-0 Port Balaine
18/05/2022 - Port Balaine 1-3 Arboria
18/05/2022 - Meckelnburgh 3-0 International Mandate
01/06/2022 - International Mandate 1-2 Port Balaine
01/06/2022 - Arboria 2-0 River Warriors
Group D
26/01/2022 - Kildare 0-0 Tiana
26/01/2022 - Qyzylqaystan 1-1 Suren
09/02/2022 - Tiana 4-0 Qyzylqaystan
09/02/2022 - Jääland 1-4 Kildare
23/02/2022 - Qyzylqaystan 3-2 Jääland
23/02/2022 - Suren 0-2 Tiana
09/03/2022 - Jääland 2-2 Suren
09/03/2022 - Kildare 3-0 Qyzylqaystan
23/03/2022 - Suren 2-2 Kildare
23/03/2022 - Tiana 5-0 Jääland
06/04/2022 - Tiana 2-0 Kildare
06/04/2022 - Suren 1-0 Qyzylqaystan
20/04/2022 - Qyzylqaystan 1-3 Tiana
20/04/2022 - Kildare 4-0 Jääland
04/05/2022 - Jääland 0-2 Qyzylqaystan
04/05/2022 - Tiana 4-1 Suren
18/05/2022 - Suren 2-0 Jääland
18/05/2022 - Qyzylqaystan 1-2 Kildare
01/06/2022 - Kildare 3-1 Suren
01/06/2022 - Jääland 0-4 Tiana
Group E
26/01/2022 - Çakaristan 1-2 Victoria
26/01/2022 - Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic 0-3 Raspur
23/02/2022 - Victoria 1-2 Raspur
23/02/2022 - Çakaristan 3-0 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
23/03/2022 - Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic 0-3 Victoria
23/03/2022 - Raspur 2-1 Çakaristan
06/04/2022 - Victoria 2-0 Çakaristan
06/04/2022 - Raspur 4-0 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
04/05/2022 - Raspur 1-1 Victoria
04/05/2022 - Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic 0-3 Çakaristan
01/06/2022 - Victoria 5-0 Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic
01/06/2022 - Çakaristan 1-1 Raspur
Group F
26/01/2022 - Barikalus 0-2 Voxland and Westland
26/01/2022 - Free Elwynn 0-1 Lamantia
23/02/2022 - Voxland and Westland 0-0 Lamantia
23/02/2022 - Barikalus 2-2 Free Elwynn
23/03/2022 - Free Elwynn 0-2 Voxland and Westland
23/03/2022 - Lamantia 4-1 Barikalus
06/04/2022 - Voxland and Westland 2-1 Barikalus
06/04/2022 - Lamantia 5-0 Free Elwynn
04/05/2022 - Lamantia 2-0 Voxland and Westland
04/05/2022 - Free Elwynn 2-3 Barikalus
01/06/2022 - Voxland and Westland 2-1 Free Elwynn
01/06/2022 - Barikalus 0-4 Lamantia