Results Archive (by Competition)
-
- Administrator General
- Posts: 4333
- Joined: Wed Dec 31, 2008 10:58 pm
- Location: Republic of Mercury
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2013 Friendly Tournaments
Four Nations Internationals
Group Stage
05/01/2013 - Jingdao 0-2 Zeeburg
05/01/2013 - Senya 1-1 Gerenia
08/01/2013 - Jingdao 0-1 Senya
08/01/2013 - Safiria 2-0 Zeeburg
11/01/2013 - Safiria 3-0 Jingdao
11/01/2013 - Zeeburg 1-1 Gerenia
14/01/2013 - Gerenia 2-0 Jingdao
14/01/2013 - Senya 1-1 Safiria
17/01/2013 - Zeeburg 0-2 Senya
17/01/2013 - Gerenia 1-2 Safiria
Final
20/01/2013 - Safiria 2-1 Senya
Senyan School International Tournament
Group A
07/06/2013 - Senya 5-0 Aryasht
08/06/2013 - Afrikaana 3-0 Palasia
10/06/2013 - Senya 4-0 Afrikaana
10/06/2013 - Palasia 1-0 Aryasht
12/06/2013 - Senya 6-0 Palasia
12/06/2013 - Aryasht 0-2 Afrikaana
Group B
08/06/2013 - Tiana 1-1 Amokolia
10/06/2013 - River Warriors 0-4 Tiana
12/06/2013 - River Warriors 0-6 Amokolia
Semi-finals
14/06/2013 - Senya 2-0 Tiana
14/06/2013 - Amokolia 2-0 Afrikaana
Third-place play-off
16/06/2013 - Tiana 4-1 Afrikaana
Final
16/06/2013 - Senya 3-2 Amokolia [aet; 2-2 after 90 mins]
Hamland Nations' Cup
Group Stage
11/06/2013 - Hamland 3-0 Hammish Monovia
11/06/2013 - Passas 1-0 Taeland
13/06/2013 - Hamland 4-1 Taeland
13/06/2013 - Passas 0-0 Hammish Monovia
15/06/2013 - Taeland 0-1 Hammish Monovia
15/06/2013 - Hamland 1-1 Passas
Tianan Challenge Cup
Group Stage
20/10/2013 - Tiana 3-1 Indokistan
20/10/2013 - Palasia 1-2 Lostisland
23/10/2013 - Indokistan 4-2 Palasia
23/10/2013 - Tiana 3-4 Juclandia
26/10/2013 - Juclandia 2-2 Indokistan
26/10/2013 - Tiana 5-3 Lostisland
29/10/2013 - Lostisland 0-1 Indokistan
29/10/2013 - Palasia 1-3 Juclandia
01/11/2013 - Tiana 4-1 Palasia
01/11/2013 - Lostisland 4-4 Juclandia
Final
09/11/2013 - Tiana 1-0 Senya
Four Nations Internationals
Group Stage
05/01/2013 - Jingdao 0-2 Zeeburg
05/01/2013 - Senya 1-1 Gerenia
08/01/2013 - Jingdao 0-1 Senya
08/01/2013 - Safiria 2-0 Zeeburg
11/01/2013 - Safiria 3-0 Jingdao
11/01/2013 - Zeeburg 1-1 Gerenia
14/01/2013 - Gerenia 2-0 Jingdao
14/01/2013 - Senya 1-1 Safiria
17/01/2013 - Zeeburg 0-2 Senya
17/01/2013 - Gerenia 1-2 Safiria
Final
20/01/2013 - Safiria 2-1 Senya
Senyan School International Tournament
Group A
07/06/2013 - Senya 5-0 Aryasht
08/06/2013 - Afrikaana 3-0 Palasia
10/06/2013 - Senya 4-0 Afrikaana
10/06/2013 - Palasia 1-0 Aryasht
12/06/2013 - Senya 6-0 Palasia
12/06/2013 - Aryasht 0-2 Afrikaana
Group B
08/06/2013 - Tiana 1-1 Amokolia
10/06/2013 - River Warriors 0-4 Tiana
12/06/2013 - River Warriors 0-6 Amokolia
Semi-finals
14/06/2013 - Senya 2-0 Tiana
14/06/2013 - Amokolia 2-0 Afrikaana
Third-place play-off
16/06/2013 - Tiana 4-1 Afrikaana
Final
16/06/2013 - Senya 3-2 Amokolia [aet; 2-2 after 90 mins]
Hamland Nations' Cup
Group Stage
11/06/2013 - Hamland 3-0 Hammish Monovia
11/06/2013 - Passas 1-0 Taeland
13/06/2013 - Hamland 4-1 Taeland
13/06/2013 - Passas 0-0 Hammish Monovia
15/06/2013 - Taeland 0-1 Hammish Monovia
15/06/2013 - Hamland 1-1 Passas
Tianan Challenge Cup
Group Stage
20/10/2013 - Tiana 3-1 Indokistan
20/10/2013 - Palasia 1-2 Lostisland
23/10/2013 - Indokistan 4-2 Palasia
23/10/2013 - Tiana 3-4 Juclandia
26/10/2013 - Juclandia 2-2 Indokistan
26/10/2013 - Tiana 5-3 Lostisland
29/10/2013 - Lostisland 0-1 Indokistan
29/10/2013 - Palasia 1-3 Juclandia
01/11/2013 - Tiana 4-1 Palasia
01/11/2013 - Lostisland 4-4 Juclandia
Final
09/11/2013 - Tiana 1-0 Senya
-
- Administrator General
- Posts: 4333
- Joined: Wed Dec 31, 2008 10:58 pm
- Location: Republic of Mercury
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2013 Copa Apollonia
Group A
09/07/2013 - Hurmu 1-0 Toketi
09/07/2013 - North Antarctica 1-2 Senya
12/07/2013 - Toketi 2-1 Senya
12/07/2013 - Hurmu 0-0 North Antarctica
15/07/2013 - North Antarctica 2-1 Toketi
15/07/2013 - Senya 1-1 Hurmu
Group B
09/07/2013 - Gerenia 1-1 Stormark
09/07/2013 - Mahoz HaSephardim 0-0 Novatainia
12/07/2013 - Stormark 1-3 Novatainia
12/07/2013 - Gerenia 1-1 Mahoz HaSephardim
15/07/2013 - Mahoz HaSephardim 1-1 Stormark
15/07/2013 - Novatainia 1-1 Gerenia
Semi-finals
18/07/2013 - Hurmu 2-0 Gerenia
18/07/2013 - Novatainia 0-0 Senya [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Novatainia win 2-0 on penalties]
Third-place play-off
21/07/2013 - Gerenia 2-4 Senya
Final
21/07/2013 - Hurmu 1-0 Novatainia
Group A
09/07/2013 - Hurmu 1-0 Toketi
09/07/2013 - North Antarctica 1-2 Senya
12/07/2013 - Toketi 2-1 Senya
12/07/2013 - Hurmu 0-0 North Antarctica
15/07/2013 - North Antarctica 2-1 Toketi
15/07/2013 - Senya 1-1 Hurmu
Group B
09/07/2013 - Gerenia 1-1 Stormark
09/07/2013 - Mahoz HaSephardim 0-0 Novatainia
12/07/2013 - Stormark 1-3 Novatainia
12/07/2013 - Gerenia 1-1 Mahoz HaSephardim
15/07/2013 - Mahoz HaSephardim 1-1 Stormark
15/07/2013 - Novatainia 1-1 Gerenia
Semi-finals
18/07/2013 - Hurmu 2-0 Gerenia
18/07/2013 - Novatainia 0-0 Senya [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Novatainia win 2-0 on penalties]
Third-place play-off
21/07/2013 - Gerenia 2-4 Senya
Final
21/07/2013 - Hurmu 1-0 Novatainia
-
- Administrator General
- Posts: 4333
- Joined: Wed Dec 31, 2008 10:58 pm
- Location: Republic of Mercury
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2013 EMU Championships
Group A
09/07/2013 - Passas 0-3 Interland
12/07/2013 - Taeland 0-2 Passas
15/07/2013 - Interland 3-2 Taeland
Group B
09/07/2013 - Hamland 2-0 Austbard
12/07/2013 - Valencia 1-2 Hamland
15/07/2013 - Austbard 0-0 Valencia
Group C
09/07/2013 - Nova England 0-2 Mercury
12/07/2013 - Tiana 0-1 Nova England
15/07/2013 - Mercury 4-1 Tiana
Group D
09/07/2013 - Høgmårk 0-0 Craitland
12/07/2013 - Nova English Korea 3-1 Høgmårk
15/07/2013 - Craitland 2-2 Nova English Korea
Semi-finals
18/07/2013 - Interland 3-1 Mercury [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
18/07/2013 - Hamland 4-0 Nova English Korea
Third-place play-off
21/07/2013 - Mercury 1-0 Nova English Korea
Final
21/07/2013 - Interland 1-0 Hamland
Group A
09/07/2013 - Passas 0-3 Interland
12/07/2013 - Taeland 0-2 Passas
15/07/2013 - Interland 3-2 Taeland
Group B
09/07/2013 - Hamland 2-0 Austbard
12/07/2013 - Valencia 1-2 Hamland
15/07/2013 - Austbard 0-0 Valencia
Group C
09/07/2013 - Nova England 0-2 Mercury
12/07/2013 - Tiana 0-1 Nova England
15/07/2013 - Mercury 4-1 Tiana
Group D
09/07/2013 - Høgmårk 0-0 Craitland
12/07/2013 - Nova English Korea 3-1 Høgmårk
15/07/2013 - Craitland 2-2 Nova English Korea
Semi-finals
18/07/2013 - Interland 3-1 Mercury [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
18/07/2013 - Hamland 4-0 Nova English Korea
Third-place play-off
21/07/2013 - Mercury 1-0 Nova English Korea
Final
21/07/2013 - Interland 1-0 Hamland
-
- Administrator General
- Posts: 4333
- Joined: Wed Dec 31, 2008 10:58 pm
- Location: Republic of Mercury
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2013 Benacia Cup
Group Stage
06/07/2013 - Sanilla 4-0 Zeeburg
06/07/2013 - Shireroth 1-1 Tellia
09/07/2013 - Zeeburg 0-3 Shireroth
09/07/2013 - Ashkenatza 1-0 Sanilla
12/07/2013 - Shireroth 2-1 Ashkenatza
12/07/2013 - Tellia 6-0 Zeeburg
15/07/2013 - Ashkenatza 0-1 Tellia
15/07/2013 - Sanilla 2-0 Shireroth
18/07/2013 - Tellia 1-1 Sanilla
18/07/2013 - Zeeburg 2-3 Ashkenatza
Final
21/07/2013 - Tellia 2-1 Sanilla [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
Group Stage
06/07/2013 - Sanilla 4-0 Zeeburg
06/07/2013 - Shireroth 1-1 Tellia
09/07/2013 - Zeeburg 0-3 Shireroth
09/07/2013 - Ashkenatza 1-0 Sanilla
12/07/2013 - Shireroth 2-1 Ashkenatza
12/07/2013 - Tellia 6-0 Zeeburg
15/07/2013 - Ashkenatza 0-1 Tellia
15/07/2013 - Sanilla 2-0 Shireroth
18/07/2013 - Tellia 1-1 Sanilla
18/07/2013 - Zeeburg 2-3 Ashkenatza
Final
21/07/2013 - Tellia 2-1 Sanilla [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
-
- Administrator General
- Posts: 4333
- Joined: Wed Dec 31, 2008 10:58 pm
- Location: Republic of Mercury
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2013 FMF World Cup
Group A
03/08/2013 - Alexandria 0-1 Mercury
03/08/2013 - Hammish Monovia 0-3 Mahoz HaSephardim
07/08/2013 - Mercury 0-1 Mahoz HaSephardim
07/08/2013 - Alexandria 5-1 Hammish Monovia
11/08/2013 - Hammish Monovia 0-3 Mercury
11/08/2013 - Mahoz HaSephardim 0-2 Alexandria
Group B
04/08/2013 - Hurmu 2-2 Tellia
04/08/2013 - Interland 1-1 Shireroth
08/08/2013 - Tellia 2-0 Shireroth
08/08/2013 - Hurmu 1-1 Interland
12/08/2013 - Interland 3-2 Tellia
12/08/2013 - Shireroth 1-0 Hurmu
Group C
05/08/2013 - Ashkenatza 3-3 Nova English Korea
05/08/2013 - Hamland 2-0 North Antarctica
09/08/2013 - Nova English Korea 1-2 North Antarctica
09/08/2013 - Ashkenatza 0-2 Hamland
13/08/2013 - Hamland 3-0 Nova English Korea
13/08/2013 - North Antarctica 1-0 Ashkenatza
Group D
06/08/2013 - Craitland 1-0 Zandarijn
06/08/2013 - Nova England 0-1 Novatainia
10/08/2013 - Zandarijn 2-0 Novatainia
10/08/2013 - Craitland 4-0 Nova England
14/08/2013 - Nova England 1-1 Zandarijn
14/08/2013 - Novatainia 1-2 Craitland
Quarter-finals
16/08/2013 - Alexandria 1-0 Tellia [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins]
16/08/2013 - Interland 0-5 Mercury
17/08/2013 - Hamland 2-0 Zandarijn
17/08/2013 - Craitland 1-1 North Antarctica [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Craitland win 3-1 on penalties]
Semi-finals
20/08/2013 - Alexandria 0-1 Hamland
21/08/2013 - Mercury 0-0 Craitland [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Mercury win 3-0 on penalties]
Third-place play-off
24/08/2013 - Alexandria 4-2 Craitland [aet; 2-2 after 90 mins]
Final
25/08/2013 - Hamland 1-0 Mercury
Group A
03/08/2013 - Alexandria 0-1 Mercury
03/08/2013 - Hammish Monovia 0-3 Mahoz HaSephardim
07/08/2013 - Mercury 0-1 Mahoz HaSephardim
07/08/2013 - Alexandria 5-1 Hammish Monovia
11/08/2013 - Hammish Monovia 0-3 Mercury
11/08/2013 - Mahoz HaSephardim 0-2 Alexandria
Group B
04/08/2013 - Hurmu 2-2 Tellia
04/08/2013 - Interland 1-1 Shireroth
08/08/2013 - Tellia 2-0 Shireroth
08/08/2013 - Hurmu 1-1 Interland
12/08/2013 - Interland 3-2 Tellia
12/08/2013 - Shireroth 1-0 Hurmu
Group C
05/08/2013 - Ashkenatza 3-3 Nova English Korea
05/08/2013 - Hamland 2-0 North Antarctica
09/08/2013 - Nova English Korea 1-2 North Antarctica
09/08/2013 - Ashkenatza 0-2 Hamland
13/08/2013 - Hamland 3-0 Nova English Korea
13/08/2013 - North Antarctica 1-0 Ashkenatza
Group D
06/08/2013 - Craitland 1-0 Zandarijn
06/08/2013 - Nova England 0-1 Novatainia
10/08/2013 - Zandarijn 2-0 Novatainia
10/08/2013 - Craitland 4-0 Nova England
14/08/2013 - Nova England 1-1 Zandarijn
14/08/2013 - Novatainia 1-2 Craitland
Quarter-finals
16/08/2013 - Alexandria 1-0 Tellia [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins]
16/08/2013 - Interland 0-5 Mercury
17/08/2013 - Hamland 2-0 Zandarijn
17/08/2013 - Craitland 1-1 North Antarctica [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Craitland win 3-1 on penalties]
Semi-finals
20/08/2013 - Alexandria 0-1 Hamland
21/08/2013 - Mercury 0-0 Craitland [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Mercury win 3-0 on penalties]
Third-place play-off
24/08/2013 - Alexandria 4-2 Craitland [aet; 2-2 after 90 mins]
Final
25/08/2013 - Hamland 1-0 Mercury
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2014 AEFA World Cup Qualifying
Group A
29/01/2014 - Afrikaana 1-1 Stormark
29/01/2014 - Aryasht 0-2 Gotzborg
29/01/2014 - Athlon 1-2 Gerenia
12/02/2014 - Stormark 1-1 Gerenia
12/02/2014 - Gotzborg 0-0 Athlon
12/02/2014 - Afrikaana 2-1 Aryasht
26/02/2014 - Aryasht 0-2 Stormark
26/02/2014 - Athlon 2-2 Afrikaana
26/02/2014 - Gerenia 3-1 Gotzborg
12/03/2014 - Stormark 1-1 Gotzborg
12/03/2014 - Afrikaana 0-3 Gerenia
12/03/2014 - Aryasht 0-0 Athlon
26/03/2014 - Athlon 2-2 Stormark
26/03/2014 - Gerenia 4-1 Aryasht
26/03/2014 - Gotzborg 2-0 Afrikaana
09/04/2014 - Stormark 3-2 Afrikaana
09/04/2014 - Gotzborg 3-0 Aryasht
09/04/2014 - Gerenia 1-1 Athlon
23/04/2014 - Gerenia 2-2 Stormark
23/04/2014 - Athlon 0-1 Gotzborg
23/04/2014 - Aryasht 1-1 Afrikaana
07/05/2014 - Stormark 3-0 Aryasht
07/05/2014 - Afrikaana 2-1 Athlon
07/05/2014 - Gotzborg 0-0 Gerenia
21/05/2014 - Gotzborg 2-0 Stormark
21/05/2014 - Gerenia 3-1 Afrikaana
21/05/2014 - Athlon 2-1 Aryasht
04/06/2014 - Stormark 2-0 Athlon
04/06/2014 - Aryasht 1-3 Gerenia
04/06/2014 - Afrikaana 1-1 Gotzborg
Group B
29/01/2014 - Beaulosagñe 0-5 Tiana
29/01/2014 - Dura 0-1 Senya
29/01/2014 - Lakkvia 6-0 Lucerne
12/02/2014 - Tiana 6-0 Lucerne
12/02/2014 - Senya 2-1 Lakkvia
12/02/2014 - Beaulosagñe 0-3 Dura
26/02/2014 - Dura 0-0 Tiana
26/02/2014 - Lakkvia 4-0 Beaulosagñe
26/02/2014 - Lucerne 1-8 Senya
12/03/2014 - Tiana 2-3 Senya
12/03/2014 - Beaulosagñe 0-0 Lucerne
12/03/2014 - Dura 1-3 Lakkvia
26/03/2014 - Lakkvia 1-2 Tiana
26/03/2014 - Lucerne 0-1 Dura
27/03/2014 - Senya 7-0 Beaulosagñe
09/04/2014 - Tiana 4-0 Beaulosagñe
09/04/2014 - Senya 2-0 Dura
09/04/2014 - Lucerne 0-7 Lakkvia
23/04/2014 - Lucerne 0-5 Tiana
23/04/2014 - Lakkvia 1-0 Senya
23/04/2014 - Dura 4-2 Beaulosagñe
07/05/2014 - Tiana 1-1 Dura
07/05/2014 - Beaulosagñe 0-4 Lakkvia
07/05/2014 - Senya 10-0 Lucerne
21/05/2014 - Senya 4-1 Tiana
21/05/2014 - Lucerne 0-1 Beaulosagñe
21/05/2014 - Lakkvia 1-1 Dura
04/06/2014 - Tiana 0-0 Lakkvia
04/06/2014 - Dura 5-0 Lucerne
04/06/2014 - Beaulosagñe 1-3 Senya
Group C
29/01/2014 - Cheltia 1-4 Toketi
29/01/2014 - Flanders 1-1 North Antarctica
29/01/2014 - Fort Kolgrad 0-0 Jingdao
12/02/2014 - Toketi 3-0 Jingdao
12/02/2014 - North Antarctica 4-0 Fort Kolgrad
12/02/2014 - Cheltia 0-1 Flanders
26/02/2014 - Flanders 2-1 Toketi
26/02/2014 - Fort Kolgrad 1-0 Cheltia
26/02/2014 - Jingdao 1-3 North Antarctica
12/03/2014 - Toketi 2-0 North Antarctica
12/03/2014 - Cheltia 0-2 Jingdao
12/03/2014 - Flanders 2-0 Fort Kolgrad
26/03/2014 - Fort Kolgrad 1-2 Toketi
26/03/2014 - Jingdao 0-0 Flanders
26/03/2014 - North Antarctica 6-0 Cheltia
09/04/2014 - Toketi 3-0 Cheltia
09/04/2014 - North Antarctica 2-1 Flanders
09/04/2014 - Jingdao 3-1 Fort Kolgrad
23/04/2014 - Jingdao 0-0 Toketi
23/04/2014 - Fort Kolgrad 1-2 North Antarctica
23/04/2014 - Flanders 3-1 Cheltia
07/05/2014 - Toketi 2-0 Flanders
07/05/2014 - Cheltia 0-2 Fort Kolgrad
07/05/2014 - North Antarctica 4-1 Jingdao
21/05/2014 - North Antarctica 3-0 Toketi
21/05/2014 - Jingdao 3-0 Cheltia
21/05/2014 - Fort Kolgrad 2-3 Flanders
04/06/2014 - Toketi 1-1 Fort Kolgrad
04/06/2014 - Flanders 3-0 Jingdao
04/06/2014 - Cheltia 0-2 North Antarctica
Group D
29/01/2014 - Neo Patrova 1-1 Victoria
29/01/2014 - Novatainia 3-2 Safiria
29/01/2014 - Réunion 2-0 River Warriors
12/02/2014 - Victoria 4-2 River Warriors
12/02/2014 - Safiria 3-0 Réunion
12/02/2014 - Neo Patrova 0-1 Novatainia
26/02/2014 - Novatainia 4-2 Victoria
26/02/2014 - Réunion 1-1 Neo Patrova
26/02/2014 - River Warriors 0-3 Safiria
12/03/2014 - Victoria 2-2 Safiria
12/03/2014 - Neo Patrova 1-0 River Warriors
12/03/2014 - Novatainia 2-1 Réunion
26/03/2014 - Réunion 0-2 Victoria
26/03/2014 - River Warriors 1-2 Novatainia
26/03/2014 - Safiria 3-0 Neo Patrova
09/04/2014 - Victoria 1-0 Neo Patrova
09/04/2014 - Safiria 2-1 Novatainia
09/04/2014 - River Warriors 1-1 Réunion
23/04/2014 - River Warriors 0-4 Victoria
23/04/2014 - Réunion 1-2 Safiria
23/04/2014 - Novatainia 1-1 Neo Patrova
07/05/2014 - Victoria 0-0 Novatainia
07/05/2014 - Neo Patrova 3-2 Réunion
07/05/2014 - Safiria 4-0 River Warriors
21/05/2014 - Safiria 2-2 Victoria
21/05/2014 - River Warriors 1-3 Neo Patrova
21/05/2014 - Réunion 1-0 Novatainia
04/06/2014 - Victoria 2-1 Réunion
04/06/2014 - Novatainia 0-0 River Warriors
04/06/2014 - Neo Patrova 1-0 Safiria
Group A
29/01/2014 - Afrikaana 1-1 Stormark
29/01/2014 - Aryasht 0-2 Gotzborg
29/01/2014 - Athlon 1-2 Gerenia
12/02/2014 - Stormark 1-1 Gerenia
12/02/2014 - Gotzborg 0-0 Athlon
12/02/2014 - Afrikaana 2-1 Aryasht
26/02/2014 - Aryasht 0-2 Stormark
26/02/2014 - Athlon 2-2 Afrikaana
26/02/2014 - Gerenia 3-1 Gotzborg
12/03/2014 - Stormark 1-1 Gotzborg
12/03/2014 - Afrikaana 0-3 Gerenia
12/03/2014 - Aryasht 0-0 Athlon
26/03/2014 - Athlon 2-2 Stormark
26/03/2014 - Gerenia 4-1 Aryasht
26/03/2014 - Gotzborg 2-0 Afrikaana
09/04/2014 - Stormark 3-2 Afrikaana
09/04/2014 - Gotzborg 3-0 Aryasht
09/04/2014 - Gerenia 1-1 Athlon
23/04/2014 - Gerenia 2-2 Stormark
23/04/2014 - Athlon 0-1 Gotzborg
23/04/2014 - Aryasht 1-1 Afrikaana
07/05/2014 - Stormark 3-0 Aryasht
07/05/2014 - Afrikaana 2-1 Athlon
07/05/2014 - Gotzborg 0-0 Gerenia
21/05/2014 - Gotzborg 2-0 Stormark
21/05/2014 - Gerenia 3-1 Afrikaana
21/05/2014 - Athlon 2-1 Aryasht
04/06/2014 - Stormark 2-0 Athlon
04/06/2014 - Aryasht 1-3 Gerenia
04/06/2014 - Afrikaana 1-1 Gotzborg
Group B
29/01/2014 - Beaulosagñe 0-5 Tiana
29/01/2014 - Dura 0-1 Senya
29/01/2014 - Lakkvia 6-0 Lucerne
12/02/2014 - Tiana 6-0 Lucerne
12/02/2014 - Senya 2-1 Lakkvia
12/02/2014 - Beaulosagñe 0-3 Dura
26/02/2014 - Dura 0-0 Tiana
26/02/2014 - Lakkvia 4-0 Beaulosagñe
26/02/2014 - Lucerne 1-8 Senya
12/03/2014 - Tiana 2-3 Senya
12/03/2014 - Beaulosagñe 0-0 Lucerne
12/03/2014 - Dura 1-3 Lakkvia
26/03/2014 - Lakkvia 1-2 Tiana
26/03/2014 - Lucerne 0-1 Dura
27/03/2014 - Senya 7-0 Beaulosagñe
09/04/2014 - Tiana 4-0 Beaulosagñe
09/04/2014 - Senya 2-0 Dura
09/04/2014 - Lucerne 0-7 Lakkvia
23/04/2014 - Lucerne 0-5 Tiana
23/04/2014 - Lakkvia 1-0 Senya
23/04/2014 - Dura 4-2 Beaulosagñe
07/05/2014 - Tiana 1-1 Dura
07/05/2014 - Beaulosagñe 0-4 Lakkvia
07/05/2014 - Senya 10-0 Lucerne
21/05/2014 - Senya 4-1 Tiana
21/05/2014 - Lucerne 0-1 Beaulosagñe
21/05/2014 - Lakkvia 1-1 Dura
04/06/2014 - Tiana 0-0 Lakkvia
04/06/2014 - Dura 5-0 Lucerne
04/06/2014 - Beaulosagñe 1-3 Senya
Group C
29/01/2014 - Cheltia 1-4 Toketi
29/01/2014 - Flanders 1-1 North Antarctica
29/01/2014 - Fort Kolgrad 0-0 Jingdao
12/02/2014 - Toketi 3-0 Jingdao
12/02/2014 - North Antarctica 4-0 Fort Kolgrad
12/02/2014 - Cheltia 0-1 Flanders
26/02/2014 - Flanders 2-1 Toketi
26/02/2014 - Fort Kolgrad 1-0 Cheltia
26/02/2014 - Jingdao 1-3 North Antarctica
12/03/2014 - Toketi 2-0 North Antarctica
12/03/2014 - Cheltia 0-2 Jingdao
12/03/2014 - Flanders 2-0 Fort Kolgrad
26/03/2014 - Fort Kolgrad 1-2 Toketi
26/03/2014 - Jingdao 0-0 Flanders
26/03/2014 - North Antarctica 6-0 Cheltia
09/04/2014 - Toketi 3-0 Cheltia
09/04/2014 - North Antarctica 2-1 Flanders
09/04/2014 - Jingdao 3-1 Fort Kolgrad
23/04/2014 - Jingdao 0-0 Toketi
23/04/2014 - Fort Kolgrad 1-2 North Antarctica
23/04/2014 - Flanders 3-1 Cheltia
07/05/2014 - Toketi 2-0 Flanders
07/05/2014 - Cheltia 0-2 Fort Kolgrad
07/05/2014 - North Antarctica 4-1 Jingdao
21/05/2014 - North Antarctica 3-0 Toketi
21/05/2014 - Jingdao 3-0 Cheltia
21/05/2014 - Fort Kolgrad 2-3 Flanders
04/06/2014 - Toketi 1-1 Fort Kolgrad
04/06/2014 - Flanders 3-0 Jingdao
04/06/2014 - Cheltia 0-2 North Antarctica
Group D
29/01/2014 - Neo Patrova 1-1 Victoria
29/01/2014 - Novatainia 3-2 Safiria
29/01/2014 - Réunion 2-0 River Warriors
12/02/2014 - Victoria 4-2 River Warriors
12/02/2014 - Safiria 3-0 Réunion
12/02/2014 - Neo Patrova 0-1 Novatainia
26/02/2014 - Novatainia 4-2 Victoria
26/02/2014 - Réunion 1-1 Neo Patrova
26/02/2014 - River Warriors 0-3 Safiria
12/03/2014 - Victoria 2-2 Safiria
12/03/2014 - Neo Patrova 1-0 River Warriors
12/03/2014 - Novatainia 2-1 Réunion
26/03/2014 - Réunion 0-2 Victoria
26/03/2014 - River Warriors 1-2 Novatainia
26/03/2014 - Safiria 3-0 Neo Patrova
09/04/2014 - Victoria 1-0 Neo Patrova
09/04/2014 - Safiria 2-1 Novatainia
09/04/2014 - River Warriors 1-1 Réunion
23/04/2014 - River Warriors 0-4 Victoria
23/04/2014 - Réunion 1-2 Safiria
23/04/2014 - Novatainia 1-1 Neo Patrova
07/05/2014 - Victoria 0-0 Novatainia
07/05/2014 - Neo Patrova 3-2 Réunion
07/05/2014 - Safiria 4-0 River Warriors
21/05/2014 - Safiria 2-2 Victoria
21/05/2014 - River Warriors 1-3 Neo Patrova
21/05/2014 - Réunion 1-0 Novatainia
04/06/2014 - Victoria 2-1 Réunion
04/06/2014 - Novatainia 0-0 River Warriors
04/06/2014 - Neo Patrova 1-0 Safiria
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2014 CTFA World Cup Qualifying + 2014 CiboTap Championships
Qualifying
Group A
29/01/2014 - Birgeshir 1-1 Zandarijn
29/01/2014 - Hammish Monovia 1-1 Natopia
12/02/2014 - Zandarijn 0-1 Natopia
12/02/2014 - Birgeshir 2-1 Hammish Monovia
26/02/2014 - Hammish Monovia 0-2 Zandarijn
26/02/2014 - Natopia 1-1 Birgeshir
26/03/2014 - Zandarijn 2-1 Birgeshir
26/03/2014 - Natopia 0-1 Hammish Monovia
09/04/2014 - Hammish Monovia 0-0 Birgeshir
09/04/2014 - Natopia 2-0 Zandarijn
23/04/2014 - Zandarijn 3-2 Hammish Monovia
23/04/2014 - Birgeshir 3-0 Natopia
Group B
29/01/2014 - Alexandria 8-0 Walstadt
29/01/2014 - Greater Sangun 2-2 Leichenberg
12/02/2014 - Walstadt 0-2 Leichenberg
12/02/2014 - Alexandria 3-1 Greater Sangun
26/02/2014 - Greater Sangun 4-0 Walstadt
26/02/2014 - Leichenberg 1-3 Alexandria
26/03/2014 - Walstadt 0-7 Alexandria
26/03/2014 - Leichenberg 0-0 Greater Sangun
09/04/2014 - Greater Sangun 1-2 Alexandria
09/04/2014 - Leichenberg 3-0 Walstadt
23/04/2014 - Walstadt 0-1 Greater Sangun
23/04/2014 - Alexandria 1-0 Leichenberg
Play-off, 1st Leg
21/05/2014 - Birgeshir 3-1 Greater Sangun
Play-off, 2nd Leg
04/06/2014 - Greater Sangun 1-2 Birgeshir [Birgeshir win 5-2 on aggregate]
CiboTap Championships
Semi-finals
21/06/2014 - Zandarijn 2-0 Greater Sangun
21/06/2014 - Alexandria 1-0 Birgeshir
Final
05/07/2014 - Zandarijn 1-2 Alexandria
Qualifying
Group A
29/01/2014 - Birgeshir 1-1 Zandarijn
29/01/2014 - Hammish Monovia 1-1 Natopia
12/02/2014 - Zandarijn 0-1 Natopia
12/02/2014 - Birgeshir 2-1 Hammish Monovia
26/02/2014 - Hammish Monovia 0-2 Zandarijn
26/02/2014 - Natopia 1-1 Birgeshir
26/03/2014 - Zandarijn 2-1 Birgeshir
26/03/2014 - Natopia 0-1 Hammish Monovia
09/04/2014 - Hammish Monovia 0-0 Birgeshir
09/04/2014 - Natopia 2-0 Zandarijn
23/04/2014 - Zandarijn 3-2 Hammish Monovia
23/04/2014 - Birgeshir 3-0 Natopia
Group B
29/01/2014 - Alexandria 8-0 Walstadt
29/01/2014 - Greater Sangun 2-2 Leichenberg
12/02/2014 - Walstadt 0-2 Leichenberg
12/02/2014 - Alexandria 3-1 Greater Sangun
26/02/2014 - Greater Sangun 4-0 Walstadt
26/02/2014 - Leichenberg 1-3 Alexandria
26/03/2014 - Walstadt 0-7 Alexandria
26/03/2014 - Leichenberg 0-0 Greater Sangun
09/04/2014 - Greater Sangun 1-2 Alexandria
09/04/2014 - Leichenberg 3-0 Walstadt
23/04/2014 - Walstadt 0-1 Greater Sangun
23/04/2014 - Alexandria 1-0 Leichenberg
Play-off, 1st Leg
21/05/2014 - Birgeshir 3-1 Greater Sangun
Play-off, 2nd Leg
04/06/2014 - Greater Sangun 1-2 Birgeshir [Birgeshir win 5-2 on aggregate]
CiboTap Championships
Semi-finals
21/06/2014 - Zandarijn 2-0 Greater Sangun
21/06/2014 - Alexandria 1-0 Birgeshir
Final
05/07/2014 - Zandarijn 1-2 Alexandria
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2014 Friendly Tournaments
Apollonian Cup
Group Stage
30/11/2014 - Apollonian Republic 4-2 River Warriors
30/11/2014 - Flanders 2-0 Gong
02/12/2014 - Apollonian Republic 2-1 Gong
02/12/2014 - Flanders 3-0 River Warriors
04/12/2014 - Gong 1-0 River Warriors
04/12/2014 - Apollonian Republic 3-4 Flanders
Emerging Nations Cup
Semi-finals
06/12/2014 - River Warriors 2-1 Incontinentia [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
06/12/2014 - Lucerne 6-0 Franklin Islands
Third-place play-off
08/12/2014 - Incontinentia 9-0 Franklin Islands
Final
08/12/2014 - River Warriors 3-1 Lucerne
Triple Crown
Group Stage
06/12/2014 - Victoria 2-1 Stormark
13/12/2014 - Stormark 1-1 Gotzborg
20/12/2014 - Gotzborg 3-0 Victoria
Apollonian Cup
Group Stage
30/11/2014 - Apollonian Republic 4-2 River Warriors
30/11/2014 - Flanders 2-0 Gong
02/12/2014 - Apollonian Republic 2-1 Gong
02/12/2014 - Flanders 3-0 River Warriors
04/12/2014 - Gong 1-0 River Warriors
04/12/2014 - Apollonian Republic 3-4 Flanders
Emerging Nations Cup
Semi-finals
06/12/2014 - River Warriors 2-1 Incontinentia [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
06/12/2014 - Lucerne 6-0 Franklin Islands
Third-place play-off
08/12/2014 - Incontinentia 9-0 Franklin Islands
Final
08/12/2014 - River Warriors 3-1 Lucerne
Triple Crown
Group Stage
06/12/2014 - Victoria 2-1 Stormark
13/12/2014 - Stormark 1-1 Gotzborg
20/12/2014 - Gotzborg 3-0 Victoria
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2014 EMUFA World Cup Qualifying
Group A
29/01/2014 - Interland 4-0 Presburn
29/01/2014 - Lurk 1-2 New Vaduz
12/02/2014 - Presburn 0-1 Lurk
12/02/2014 - Høgmårk 2-1 Interland
26/02/2014 - Lurk 1-2 Høgmårk
26/02/2014 - New Vaduz 3-0 Presburn
12/03/2014 - Høgmårk 1-1 New Vaduz
12/03/2014 - Interland 4-0 Lurk
26/03/2014 - New Vaduz 1-3 Interland
26/03/2014 - Presburn 0-2 Høgmårk
09/04/2014 - Presburn 1-4 Interland
09/04/2014 - New Vaduz 3-0 Lurk
23/04/2014 - Lurk 2-1 Presburn
23/04/2014 - Interland 1-1 Høgmårk
07/05/2014 - Høgmårk 1-1 Lurk
07/05/2014 - Presburn 1-3 New Vaduz
21/05/2014 - New Vaduz 2-1 Høgmårk
21/05/2014 - Lurk 0-2 Interland
04/06/2014 - Interland 1-0 New Vaduz
04/06/2014 - Høgmårk 3-0 Presburn
Group B
29/01/2014 - Nova English Korea 2-2 Uantir
29/01/2014 - Sirocco 1-3 Taeland
12/02/2014 - Uantir 2-1 Sirocco
12/02/2014 - Incontinentia 0-5 Nova English Korea
26/02/2014 - Sirocco 1-0 Incontinentia
26/02/2014 - Taeland 3-2 Uantir
12/03/2014 - Incontinentia 0-3 Taeland
12/03/2014 - Nova English Korea 3-1 Sirocco
26/03/2014 - Taeland 1-0 Nova English Korea
26/03/2014 - Uantir 4-3 Incontinentia
09/04/2014 - Uantir 0-0 Nova English Korea
09/04/2014 - Taeland 2-1 Sirocco
23/04/2014 - Sirocco 0-1 Uantir
23/04/2014 - Nova English Korea 4-1 Incontinentia
07/05/2014 - Incontinentia 1-2 Sirocco
07/05/2014 - Uantir 6-4 Taeland
21/05/2014 - Taeland 3-1 Incontinentia
21/05/2014 - Sirocco 0-2 Nova English Korea
04/06/2014 - Nova English Korea 2-0 Taeland
04/06/2014 - Incontinentia 0-2 Uantir
Group C
29/01/2014 - Austbard 3-2 Valencia
29/01/2014 - Hamland 3-0 Pontus
26/02/2014 - Valencia 3-0 Pontus
26/02/2014 - Austbard 1-1 Hamland
26/03/2014 - Hamland 2-0 Valencia
26/03/2014 - Pontus 1-2 Austbard
09/04/2014 - Valencia 1-1 Austbard
09/04/2014 - Pontus 0-2 Hamland
07/05/2014 - Pontus 0-1 Valencia
07/05/2014 - Hamland 2-2 Austbard
04/06/2014 - Valencia 2-2 Hamland
04/06/2014 - Austbard 1-0 Pontus
Group D
29/01/2014 - Indokistan 1-2 Passas
29/01/2014 - Lostisland 0-3 Mercury
26/02/2014 - Passas 2-1 Mercury
26/02/2014 - Indokistan 1-0 Lostisland
26/03/2014 - Lostisland 0-1 Passas
26/03/2014 - Mercury 2-0 Indokistan
31/03/2014 - Mercury 4-1 Lostisland
09/04/2014 - Passas 1-1 Indokistan
07/05/2014 - Mercury 2-1 Passas
07/05/2014 - Lostisland 0-3 Indokistan
04/06/2014 - Passas 4-0 Lostisland
04/06/2014 - Indokistan 2-3 Mercury
Group E
29/01/2014 - Craitland 1-0 Nova England
29/01/2014 - Haifa 0-0 Juclandia
26/02/2014 - Nova England 2-2 Juclandia
26/02/2014 - Craitland 3-0 Haifa
26/03/2014 - Haifa 1-2 Nova England
26/03/2014 - Juclandia 1-1 Craitland
09/04/2014 - Nova England 1-2 Craitland
09/04/2014 - Juclandia 2-0 Haifa
07/05/2014 - Juclandia 2-1 Nova England
07/05/2014 - Haifa 0-2 Craitland
04/06/2014 - Nova England 2-1 Haifa
04/06/2014 - Craitland 3-1 Juclandia
Group A
29/01/2014 - Interland 4-0 Presburn
29/01/2014 - Lurk 1-2 New Vaduz
12/02/2014 - Presburn 0-1 Lurk
12/02/2014 - Høgmårk 2-1 Interland
26/02/2014 - Lurk 1-2 Høgmårk
26/02/2014 - New Vaduz 3-0 Presburn
12/03/2014 - Høgmårk 1-1 New Vaduz
12/03/2014 - Interland 4-0 Lurk
26/03/2014 - New Vaduz 1-3 Interland
26/03/2014 - Presburn 0-2 Høgmårk
09/04/2014 - Presburn 1-4 Interland
09/04/2014 - New Vaduz 3-0 Lurk
23/04/2014 - Lurk 2-1 Presburn
23/04/2014 - Interland 1-1 Høgmårk
07/05/2014 - Høgmårk 1-1 Lurk
07/05/2014 - Presburn 1-3 New Vaduz
21/05/2014 - New Vaduz 2-1 Høgmårk
21/05/2014 - Lurk 0-2 Interland
04/06/2014 - Interland 1-0 New Vaduz
04/06/2014 - Høgmårk 3-0 Presburn
Group B
29/01/2014 - Nova English Korea 2-2 Uantir
29/01/2014 - Sirocco 1-3 Taeland
12/02/2014 - Uantir 2-1 Sirocco
12/02/2014 - Incontinentia 0-5 Nova English Korea
26/02/2014 - Sirocco 1-0 Incontinentia
26/02/2014 - Taeland 3-2 Uantir
12/03/2014 - Incontinentia 0-3 Taeland
12/03/2014 - Nova English Korea 3-1 Sirocco
26/03/2014 - Taeland 1-0 Nova English Korea
26/03/2014 - Uantir 4-3 Incontinentia
09/04/2014 - Uantir 0-0 Nova English Korea
09/04/2014 - Taeland 2-1 Sirocco
23/04/2014 - Sirocco 0-1 Uantir
23/04/2014 - Nova English Korea 4-1 Incontinentia
07/05/2014 - Incontinentia 1-2 Sirocco
07/05/2014 - Uantir 6-4 Taeland
21/05/2014 - Taeland 3-1 Incontinentia
21/05/2014 - Sirocco 0-2 Nova English Korea
04/06/2014 - Nova English Korea 2-0 Taeland
04/06/2014 - Incontinentia 0-2 Uantir
Group C
29/01/2014 - Austbard 3-2 Valencia
29/01/2014 - Hamland 3-0 Pontus
26/02/2014 - Valencia 3-0 Pontus
26/02/2014 - Austbard 1-1 Hamland
26/03/2014 - Hamland 2-0 Valencia
26/03/2014 - Pontus 1-2 Austbard
09/04/2014 - Valencia 1-1 Austbard
09/04/2014 - Pontus 0-2 Hamland
07/05/2014 - Pontus 0-1 Valencia
07/05/2014 - Hamland 2-2 Austbard
04/06/2014 - Valencia 2-2 Hamland
04/06/2014 - Austbard 1-0 Pontus
Group D
29/01/2014 - Indokistan 1-2 Passas
29/01/2014 - Lostisland 0-3 Mercury
26/02/2014 - Passas 2-1 Mercury
26/02/2014 - Indokistan 1-0 Lostisland
26/03/2014 - Lostisland 0-1 Passas
26/03/2014 - Mercury 2-0 Indokistan
31/03/2014 - Mercury 4-1 Lostisland
09/04/2014 - Passas 1-1 Indokistan
07/05/2014 - Mercury 2-1 Passas
07/05/2014 - Lostisland 0-3 Indokistan
04/06/2014 - Passas 4-0 Lostisland
04/06/2014 - Indokistan 2-3 Mercury
Group E
29/01/2014 - Craitland 1-0 Nova England
29/01/2014 - Haifa 0-0 Juclandia
26/02/2014 - Nova England 2-2 Juclandia
26/02/2014 - Craitland 3-0 Haifa
26/03/2014 - Haifa 1-2 Nova England
26/03/2014 - Juclandia 1-1 Craitland
09/04/2014 - Nova England 1-2 Craitland
09/04/2014 - Juclandia 2-0 Haifa
07/05/2014 - Juclandia 2-1 Nova England
07/05/2014 - Haifa 0-2 Craitland
04/06/2014 - Nova England 2-1 Haifa
04/06/2014 - Craitland 3-1 Juclandia
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2014 WMFA World Cup Qualifying
Group A
29/01/2014 - Amokolia 0-1 Tellia
29/01/2014 - Batavia 2-0 Merenolitovina
26/02/2014 - Tellia 3-1 Merenolitovina
26/02/2014 - Amokolia 0-0 Batavia
26/03/2014 - Batavia 0-0 Tellia
26/03/2014 - Merenolitovina 2-1 Amokolia
09/04/2014 - Tellia 6-0 Amokolia
09/04/2014 - Merenolitovina 1-2 Batavia
07/05/2014 - Merenolitovina 0-4 Tellia
07/05/2014 - Batavia 1-1 Amokolia
04/06/2014 - Tellia 2-0 Batavia
04/06/2014 - Amokolia 3-0 Merenolitovina
Group B
29/01/2014 - Elwynn 3-0 Zeeburg
29/01/2014 - Highpass 1-1 Shireroth
26/02/2014 - Zeeburg 0-5 Shireroth
26/02/2014 - Elwynn 2-1 Highpass
26/03/2014 - Highpass 3-0 Zeeburg
26/03/2014 - Shireroth 1-0 Elwynn
09/04/2014 - Zeeburg 2-4 Elwynn
09/04/2014 - Shireroth 0-0 Highpass
07/05/2014 - Shireroth 3-1 Zeeburg
07/05/2014 - Highpass 2-1 Elwynn
04/06/2014 - Zeeburg 2-1 Highpass
04/06/2014 - Elwynn 2-0 Shireroth
Group A
29/01/2014 - Amokolia 0-1 Tellia
29/01/2014 - Batavia 2-0 Merenolitovina
26/02/2014 - Tellia 3-1 Merenolitovina
26/02/2014 - Amokolia 0-0 Batavia
26/03/2014 - Batavia 0-0 Tellia
26/03/2014 - Merenolitovina 2-1 Amokolia
09/04/2014 - Tellia 6-0 Amokolia
09/04/2014 - Merenolitovina 1-2 Batavia
07/05/2014 - Merenolitovina 0-4 Tellia
07/05/2014 - Batavia 1-1 Amokolia
04/06/2014 - Tellia 2-0 Batavia
04/06/2014 - Amokolia 3-0 Merenolitovina
Group B
29/01/2014 - Elwynn 3-0 Zeeburg
29/01/2014 - Highpass 1-1 Shireroth
26/02/2014 - Zeeburg 0-5 Shireroth
26/02/2014 - Elwynn 2-1 Highpass
26/03/2014 - Highpass 3-0 Zeeburg
26/03/2014 - Shireroth 1-0 Elwynn
09/04/2014 - Zeeburg 2-4 Elwynn
09/04/2014 - Shireroth 0-0 Highpass
07/05/2014 - Shireroth 3-1 Zeeburg
07/05/2014 - Highpass 2-1 Elwynn
04/06/2014 - Zeeburg 2-1 Highpass
04/06/2014 - Elwynn 2-0 Shireroth
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2014 Copa Apollonia
Group A
05/07/2014 - Gerenia 2-0 Victoria
05/07/2014 - Safiria 2-1 Toketi
09/07/2014 - Victoria 2-0 Toketi
09/07/2014 - Gerenia 1-0 Safiria
13/07/2014 - Safiria 3-1 Victoria
13/07/2014 - Toketi 1-1 Gerenia
Group B
05/07/2014 - Gotzborg 0-0 Senya
05/07/2014 - Lakkvia 0-3 North Antarctica
09/07/2014 - Senya 2-3 North Antarctica
09/07/2014 - Gotzborg 1-1 Lakkvia
13/07/2014 - Lakkvia 0-2 Senya
13/07/2014 - North Antarctica 1-1 Gotzborg
Semi-finals
16/07/2014 - Gerenia 1-1 Senya [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Gerenia win 4-2 on penalties]
16/07/2014 - North Antarctica 2-0 Safiria
Third-place play-off
19/07/2014 - Senya 2-0 Safiria
Final
19/07/2014 - Gerenia 1-0 North Antarctica
Group A
05/07/2014 - Gerenia 2-0 Victoria
05/07/2014 - Safiria 2-1 Toketi
09/07/2014 - Victoria 2-0 Toketi
09/07/2014 - Gerenia 1-0 Safiria
13/07/2014 - Safiria 3-1 Victoria
13/07/2014 - Toketi 1-1 Gerenia
Group B
05/07/2014 - Gotzborg 0-0 Senya
05/07/2014 - Lakkvia 0-3 North Antarctica
09/07/2014 - Senya 2-3 North Antarctica
09/07/2014 - Gotzborg 1-1 Lakkvia
13/07/2014 - Lakkvia 0-2 Senya
13/07/2014 - North Antarctica 1-1 Gotzborg
Semi-finals
16/07/2014 - Gerenia 1-1 Senya [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Gerenia win 4-2 on penalties]
16/07/2014 - North Antarctica 2-0 Safiria
Third-place play-off
19/07/2014 - Senya 2-0 Safiria
Final
19/07/2014 - Gerenia 1-0 North Antarctica
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2014 EMU Championships
Group A
05/07/2014 - Nova England 1-1 Nova English Korea
09/07/2014 - Juclandia 1-2 Nova England
13/07/2014 - Nova English Korea 0-1 Juclandia
Group B
05/07/2014 - Mercury 4-1 New Vaduz
09/07/2014 - Austbard 0-2 Mercury
13/07/2014 - New Vaduz 2-2 Austbard
Group C
05/07/2014 - Interland 1-0 Passas
09/07/2014 - Craitland 1-0 Interland
13/07/2014 - Passas 2-1 Craitland
Group D
05/07/2014 - Høgmårk 0-2 Taeland
09/07/2014 - Hamland 2-0 Høgmårk
13/07/2014 - Taeland 0-2 Hamland
Semi-finals
16/07/2014 - Nova England 1-4 Passas
16/07/2014 - Mercury 0-0 Hamland [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Mercury win 3-2 on penalties]
Third-place play-off
19/07/2014 - Nova England 0-3 Hamland
Final
19/07/2014 - Passas 0-2 Mercury
Group A
05/07/2014 - Nova England 1-1 Nova English Korea
09/07/2014 - Juclandia 1-2 Nova England
13/07/2014 - Nova English Korea 0-1 Juclandia
Group B
05/07/2014 - Mercury 4-1 New Vaduz
09/07/2014 - Austbard 0-2 Mercury
13/07/2014 - New Vaduz 2-2 Austbard
Group C
05/07/2014 - Interland 1-0 Passas
09/07/2014 - Craitland 1-0 Interland
13/07/2014 - Passas 2-1 Craitland
Group D
05/07/2014 - Høgmårk 0-2 Taeland
09/07/2014 - Hamland 2-0 Høgmårk
13/07/2014 - Taeland 0-2 Hamland
Semi-finals
16/07/2014 - Nova England 1-4 Passas
16/07/2014 - Mercury 0-0 Hamland [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Mercury win 3-2 on penalties]
Third-place play-off
19/07/2014 - Nova England 0-3 Hamland
Final
19/07/2014 - Passas 0-2 Mercury
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2014 Benacia Cup
Group Stage
05/07/2014 - Batavia 0-1 Tellia
06/07/2013 - Elwynn 2-1 Shireroth
10/07/2014 - Tellia 3-0 Shireroth
11/07/2014 - Batavia 1-1 Elwynn
15/07/2014 - Elwynn 0-2 Tellia
16/07/2014 - Shireroth 1-0 Batavia
Final
19/07/2014 - Tellia 2-1 Elwynn
Group Stage
05/07/2014 - Batavia 0-1 Tellia
06/07/2013 - Elwynn 2-1 Shireroth
10/07/2014 - Tellia 3-0 Shireroth
11/07/2014 - Batavia 1-1 Elwynn
15/07/2014 - Elwynn 0-2 Tellia
16/07/2014 - Shireroth 1-0 Batavia
Final
19/07/2014 - Tellia 2-1 Elwynn
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2014 FMF World Cup
Group A
02/08/2014 - Elwynn 2-0 Indokistan
02/08/2014 - Craitland 1-0 North Antarctica
06/08/2014 - North Antarctica 2-2 Indokistan
06/08/2014 - Craitland 2-1 Elwynn
10/08/2014 - Elwynn 0-0 North Antarctica
10/08/2014 - Indokistan 0-3 Craitland
Group B
03/08/2014 - Birgeshir 2-1 Taeland
03/08/2014 - Mercury 2-0 Safiria
07/08/2014 - Taeland 1-0 Safiria
07/08/2014 - Birgeshir 0-2 Mercury
11/08/2014 - Mercury 2-0 Taeland
11/08/2014 - Safiria 1-0 Birgeshir
Group C
04/08/2014 - Alexandria 4-0 Zandarijn
04/08/2014 - Interland 0-2 Senya
08/08/2014 - Zandarijn 0-1 Senya
08/08/2014 - Alexandria 3-0 Interland
12/08/2014 - Interland 1-0 Zandarijn
12/08/2014 - Senya 0-1 Alexandria
Group D
05/08/2014 - Austbard 0-3 Tellia
05/08/2014 - Gerenia 1-1 Hamland
09/08/2014 - Tellia 0-1 Hamland
09/08/2014 - Austbard 1-2 Gerenia
13/08/2014 - Gerenia 0-1 Tellia
13/08/2014 - Hamland 0-0 Austbard
Quarter-finals
15/08/2014 - Craitland 1-0 Birgeshir
15/08/2014 - Mercury 3-2 Elwynn
16/08/2014 - Alexandria 0-1 Hamland
16/08/2014 - Tellia 1-1 Senya [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Senya win 4-1 on penalties]
Semi-finals
19/08/2014 - Craitland 0-1 Hamland
19/08/2014 - Mercury 1-0 Senya [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins]
Third-place play-off
22/08/2014 - Craitland 3-1 Senya
Final
23/08/2014 - Hamland 1-1 Mercury [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Mercury win 4-3 on penalties]
Group A
02/08/2014 - Elwynn 2-0 Indokistan
02/08/2014 - Craitland 1-0 North Antarctica
06/08/2014 - North Antarctica 2-2 Indokistan
06/08/2014 - Craitland 2-1 Elwynn
10/08/2014 - Elwynn 0-0 North Antarctica
10/08/2014 - Indokistan 0-3 Craitland
Group B
03/08/2014 - Birgeshir 2-1 Taeland
03/08/2014 - Mercury 2-0 Safiria
07/08/2014 - Taeland 1-0 Safiria
07/08/2014 - Birgeshir 0-2 Mercury
11/08/2014 - Mercury 2-0 Taeland
11/08/2014 - Safiria 1-0 Birgeshir
Group C
04/08/2014 - Alexandria 4-0 Zandarijn
04/08/2014 - Interland 0-2 Senya
08/08/2014 - Zandarijn 0-1 Senya
08/08/2014 - Alexandria 3-0 Interland
12/08/2014 - Interland 1-0 Zandarijn
12/08/2014 - Senya 0-1 Alexandria
Group D
05/08/2014 - Austbard 0-3 Tellia
05/08/2014 - Gerenia 1-1 Hamland
09/08/2014 - Tellia 0-1 Hamland
09/08/2014 - Austbard 1-2 Gerenia
13/08/2014 - Gerenia 0-1 Tellia
13/08/2014 - Hamland 0-0 Austbard
Quarter-finals
15/08/2014 - Craitland 1-0 Birgeshir
15/08/2014 - Mercury 3-2 Elwynn
16/08/2014 - Alexandria 0-1 Hamland
16/08/2014 - Tellia 1-1 Senya [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Senya win 4-1 on penalties]
Semi-finals
19/08/2014 - Craitland 0-1 Hamland
19/08/2014 - Mercury 1-0 Senya [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins]
Third-place play-off
22/08/2014 - Craitland 3-1 Senya
Final
23/08/2014 - Hamland 1-1 Mercury [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Mercury win 4-3 on penalties]
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21547
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
Friendlies and Other Matches (2015-19)
2015 - Friendly Tournaments
21/01/2015 - Gerenia 1-4 Nova English Korea
21/01/2015 - Mercury 3-0 Senya
21/01/2015 - Nova England 2-1 North Antarctica
21/01/2015 - Lucerne 0-3 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
21/01/2015 - Vyktory 2-2 Mancunia
28/01/2015 - Nova English Korea 1-0 Craitland
28/01/2015 - Austbard 1-1 Mercury
04/02/2015 - Senya 2-1 Mercury
11/02/2015 - Craitland 4-0 Reindeer Herders
11/02/2015 - Mercury 2-1 Talenore
18/02/2015 - Senya 3-1 Vyktory
25/02/2015 - Passas 1-1 Craitland
25/02/2015 - New Vaduz 0-2 Mercury
11/03/2015 - Craitland 2-1 Valencia
11/03/2015 - Mercury 3-0 Uantir
25/03/2015 - Ranentsi 0-4 Craitland
31/03/2015 - Mercury 2-0 Nova England
08/04/2015 - Craitland 2-0 Nova English Korea
08/04/2015 - Mercury 2-1 Austbard
22/04/2015 - Reindeer Herders 0-4 Craitland
22/04/2015 - Talenore 0-3 Mercury
06/05/2015 - Craitland 1-3 Passas
06/05/2015 - Mercury 0-0 New Vaduz
20/05/2015 - Valencia 1-2 Craitland
20/05/2015 - Uantir 1-4 Mercury
03/06/2015 - Craitland 3-0 Ranentsi
03/06/2015 - Nova England 0-2 Mercury
11/06/2015 - Vyktory 5-3 Mancunia
21/06/2015 - Talenore 0-1 Gerenia
23/06/2015 - Fort Kolgrad 0-3 Senya
28/06/2015 - Calbion 1-0 Talenore
30/06/2015 - Senya 2-0 Vyktory
05/07/2015 - Talenore 2-1 North Antarctica
07/07/2015 - Senya 7-0 Nolland
08/07/2015 - Vyktory 6-0 Lucerne
08/07/2015 - Craitland 3-0 Zandarijn
11/07/2015 - Senya 3-1 North Antarctica
12/07/2015 - Craitland 1-1 Talenore
14/07/2015 - Senya 2-0 Zandarijn
15/07/2015 - Fort Kolgrad 1-3 Juclandia
15/07/2015 - Craitland 1-2 Mercury
25/09/2015 - Fort Kolgrad 4-0 River Warriors
26/09/2015 - Safiria 4-3 Senya
30/09/2015 - Senya 0-4 Gerenia
11/11/2015 - Vyktory 3-0 Centralya
2016 - Friendly Tournaments
12/01/2016 - Gerenia 2-1 East Gerenia
12/01/2016 - Senya 4-1 Fort Kolgrad
20/01/2016 - Senya 4-2 Vyktory
27/03/2016 - Senya 7-1 Fort Kolgrad
08/06/2016 - Fort Kolgrad 0-0 Mancunia
22/06/2016 - Craitland 1-0 New Vaduz
02/07/2016 - Fort Kolgrad 3-1 East Gerenia
03/07/2016 - Craitland 0-1 Senya
08/07/2016 - Senya 10-0 Ranentsi
24/08/2016 - Craitland 0-0 Vyktory
27/08/2016 - Senya 3-2 Nova England
05/11/2016 - Gerenian South Keltia 1-0 Ranentsi
21/12/2016 - Itavr 2-1 Vyktory
21/12/2016 - Nova English Korea 4-1 Xang Muang
2017 - Friendly Tournaments
25/01/2017 - Calbion 1-1 Senya
08/02/2017 - Senya 2-1 Craitland
08/02/2017 - Hoenn 0-1 Vyktory
22/02/2017 - Senya 3-0 Lostisland
22/03/2017 - Mercury 0-2 Senya
19/04/2017 - Craitland 3-1 Lakkvia
19/04/2017 - Gerenia 0-0 Senya
19/04/2017 - Vyktory 1-0 Hoenn
26/04/2017 - Alexandria 2-3 Senya
26/04/2017 - Hoenn 3-1 Gerenian South Keltia
03/05/2017 - Senya 3-1 Lakkvia
17/05/2017 - Senya 4-0 Kingdom of Coria
31/05/2017 - Senya 5-0 River Warriors
10/06/2017 - Gerenia 4-3 Birgeshir
11/06/2017 - Kingdom of Coria 0-2 Craitland
11/06/2017 - New Vaduz 0-2 Senya
17/06/2017 - Elwynn 0-1 Senya
17/06/2017 - Florian Republic 0-0 Ranentsi
17/06/2017 - Gerenia 0-0 Alexandria
17/06/2017 - Jingdao 0-4 Craitland
23/06/2017 - Craitland 3-2 Passio-Corum
23/06/2017 - Birgeshir 1-5 Senya
24/06/2017 - Florian Republic 1-1 Xang Muang
24/06/2017 - Gerenia 2-1 Mercury
28/06/2017 - Vyktory 1-1 Senya
28/06/2017 - Craitland 1-1 Mercury
01/07/2017 - Mercury 1-2 Vyktory
02/07/2017 - Craitland 5-0 Fort Kolgrad
02/07/2017 - Kingdom of Coria 3-2 Ranentsi
23/07/2017 - Kingdom of Coria 2-1 Nedland
28/07/2017 - East Gerenia 2-0 Gerenian South Keltia
16/08/2017 - Florian Republic 0-2 Craitland
01/09/2017 - Florian Republic 0-1 Kingdom of Coria
15/09/2017 - Astaronia 1-3 Kingdom of Coria
23/09/2017 - Kingdom of Coria 4-0 Xhusor
21/10/2017 - Florian Republic 7-0 Etourney
08/11/2017 - Kingdom of Coria 8-0 Etourney
22/11/2017 - Freeland 3-1 Etourney
06/12/2017 - Florian Republic 1-0 Astaronia
2018 - Friendly Tournaments
03/01/2018 - Etourney 4-2 Lusa
03/01/2018 - Nohavland 4-0 Incontinentia
03/01/2018 - Nova England 1-0 Lakkvia
03/01/2018 - Zandarijn 2-0 North Antarctica
03/01/2018 - Freeland 1-0 Ranentsi
03/01/2018 - New Vaduz 0-0 Lamantia
03/01/2018 - Stormark 4-1 River Warriors
03/01/2018 - Xang Muang 3-0 Eklesia
03/01/2018 - Astaronia 1-1 Gerenian South Keltia
03/01/2018 - Gerenia 0-0 Senya
03/01/2018 - Tellia 2-4 Mercury
03/01/2018 - Craitland 1-2 Florian Republic
03/01/2018 - Kingdom of Coria 3-1 Nova English Korea
13/01/2018 - Gerenia 3-0 Gerenian South Keltia
27/01/2018 - Qyzylqaystan 0-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
14/03/2018 - Vyktory 1-1 Senya
09/05/2018 - Nova England 1-3 Shireroth
09/05/2018 - Craitland 2-2 Senya
30/05/2018 - Shireroth 1-0 Florian Republic
20/06/2018 - Mercury 2-2 Caputia
20/06/2018 - Senya 2-0 Tellia
20/06/2018 - Craitland 4-0 Transbatavia
22/06/2018 - Hoenn 0-1 Gerenia
24/06/2018 - New Vaduz 1-2 Florian Republic
27/06/2018 - Gerenian South Keltia 1-0 New Sussex
27/06/2018 - Hoenn 0-0 Senya
27/06/2018 - Mercury 3-2 Craitland
27/06/2018 - North Antarctica 2-1 Gerenia
01/07/2018 - Florian Republic 4-3 Merenolitovina
04/07/2018 - Caputia 0-2 Gerenia
04/07/2018 - Craitland 3-1 Raspur
04/07/2018 - Freeland 1-2 Senya
04/07/2018 - Xang Muang 1-0 Gerenian South Keltia
05/07/2018 - Kingdom of Coria 1-0 Vyktory
17/07/2018 - Lamantia 2-0 Ranentsi
24/07/2018 - Florian Republic 2-0 Dura
2019 - Friendly Tournaments
02/01/2019 - Incontinentia 0-1 Lusa
02/01/2019 - Tellia 1-0 Birgeshir
02/01/2019 - Mercury 1-3 Senya
02/01/2019 - Lamantia 0-0 Nova English Korea
02/01/2019 - Shireroth 1-1 Florian Republic
02/01/2019 - Raspur 1-0 North Antarctica
16/01/2019 - Florian Republic 0-1 Mercury
16/01/2019 - Raspur 3-0 Eklesia
16/01/2019 - Senya 1-0 Hoenn
16/01/2019 - Astaronia 1-0 River Warriors
16/01/2019 - Lusa 3-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
30/01/2019 - Birgeshir 2-1 Tellia
13/03/2019 - Kasterburg 1-2 Senya
13/03/2019 - Birgeshir 5-0 Thracistan
27/03/2019 - Florian Republic 0-1 Tellia
27/03/2019 - Thracistan 1-0 Lusa
24/04/2019 - Port Ulje 2-2 Thracistan
08/05/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 3-0 Thracistan
22/05/2019 - Zandarijn 1-1 Thracistan
22/05/2019 - Tellia 1-4 Senya
05/06/2019 - Florian Republic 6-0 Thracistan
12/06/2019 - Lamantia 0-2 Senya
12/06/2019 - Alduria 3-2 Craitland
15/06/2019 - Birgeshir 2-1 Raspur
19/06/2019 - Craitland 4-0 Lakkvia
19/06/2019 - Lamantia 2-1 New Vaduz
19/06/2019 - Florian Republic 1-0 Senya
22/06/2019 - Nova English Korea 0-3 Birgeshir
23/06/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 2-0 Lakkvia
26/06/2019 - Mercury 3-0 Lakkvia
26/06/2019 - Talenore 1-3 Senya
26/06/2019 - Zandarijn 0-2 Florian Republic
29/06/2019 - Birgeshir 1-0 Freeland
29/06/2019 - Tellia 1-2 Mercury
30/06/2019 - Alduria 0-1 Kingdom of Coria
30/06/2019 - Senya 4-0 Juclandia
03/07/2019 - Sanama 2-3 Talenore
05/07/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 2-1 Krasnarus
05/07/2019 - Tellia 0-1 Craitland
05/07/2019 - Senya 2-1 Mercury
05/07/2019 - Florian Republic 3-0 North Antarctica
05/07/2019 - Zandarijn 1-1 Lamantia
07/07/2019 - Hoenn 3-1 Merenolitovina
01/09/2019 - Los Liberados 1-1 Verionian Empire
17/10/2019 - Los Liberados 4-3 Elwynn
21/10/2019 - Los Liberados 0-1 Batavia
2015 - Friendly Tournaments
21/01/2015 - Gerenia 1-4 Nova English Korea
21/01/2015 - Mercury 3-0 Senya
21/01/2015 - Nova England 2-1 North Antarctica
21/01/2015 - Lucerne 0-3 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
21/01/2015 - Vyktory 2-2 Mancunia
28/01/2015 - Nova English Korea 1-0 Craitland
28/01/2015 - Austbard 1-1 Mercury
04/02/2015 - Senya 2-1 Mercury
11/02/2015 - Craitland 4-0 Reindeer Herders
11/02/2015 - Mercury 2-1 Talenore
18/02/2015 - Senya 3-1 Vyktory
25/02/2015 - Passas 1-1 Craitland
25/02/2015 - New Vaduz 0-2 Mercury
11/03/2015 - Craitland 2-1 Valencia
11/03/2015 - Mercury 3-0 Uantir
25/03/2015 - Ranentsi 0-4 Craitland
31/03/2015 - Mercury 2-0 Nova England
08/04/2015 - Craitland 2-0 Nova English Korea
08/04/2015 - Mercury 2-1 Austbard
22/04/2015 - Reindeer Herders 0-4 Craitland
22/04/2015 - Talenore 0-3 Mercury
06/05/2015 - Craitland 1-3 Passas
06/05/2015 - Mercury 0-0 New Vaduz
20/05/2015 - Valencia 1-2 Craitland
20/05/2015 - Uantir 1-4 Mercury
03/06/2015 - Craitland 3-0 Ranentsi
03/06/2015 - Nova England 0-2 Mercury
11/06/2015 - Vyktory 5-3 Mancunia
21/06/2015 - Talenore 0-1 Gerenia
23/06/2015 - Fort Kolgrad 0-3 Senya
28/06/2015 - Calbion 1-0 Talenore
30/06/2015 - Senya 2-0 Vyktory
05/07/2015 - Talenore 2-1 North Antarctica
07/07/2015 - Senya 7-0 Nolland
08/07/2015 - Vyktory 6-0 Lucerne
08/07/2015 - Craitland 3-0 Zandarijn
11/07/2015 - Senya 3-1 North Antarctica
12/07/2015 - Craitland 1-1 Talenore
14/07/2015 - Senya 2-0 Zandarijn
15/07/2015 - Fort Kolgrad 1-3 Juclandia
15/07/2015 - Craitland 1-2 Mercury
25/09/2015 - Fort Kolgrad 4-0 River Warriors
26/09/2015 - Safiria 4-3 Senya
30/09/2015 - Senya 0-4 Gerenia
11/11/2015 - Vyktory 3-0 Centralya
2016 - Friendly Tournaments
12/01/2016 - Gerenia 2-1 East Gerenia
12/01/2016 - Senya 4-1 Fort Kolgrad
20/01/2016 - Senya 4-2 Vyktory
27/03/2016 - Senya 7-1 Fort Kolgrad
08/06/2016 - Fort Kolgrad 0-0 Mancunia
22/06/2016 - Craitland 1-0 New Vaduz
02/07/2016 - Fort Kolgrad 3-1 East Gerenia
03/07/2016 - Craitland 0-1 Senya
08/07/2016 - Senya 10-0 Ranentsi
24/08/2016 - Craitland 0-0 Vyktory
27/08/2016 - Senya 3-2 Nova England
05/11/2016 - Gerenian South Keltia 1-0 Ranentsi
21/12/2016 - Itavr 2-1 Vyktory
21/12/2016 - Nova English Korea 4-1 Xang Muang
2017 - Friendly Tournaments
25/01/2017 - Calbion 1-1 Senya
08/02/2017 - Senya 2-1 Craitland
08/02/2017 - Hoenn 0-1 Vyktory
22/02/2017 - Senya 3-0 Lostisland
22/03/2017 - Mercury 0-2 Senya
19/04/2017 - Craitland 3-1 Lakkvia
19/04/2017 - Gerenia 0-0 Senya
19/04/2017 - Vyktory 1-0 Hoenn
26/04/2017 - Alexandria 2-3 Senya
26/04/2017 - Hoenn 3-1 Gerenian South Keltia
03/05/2017 - Senya 3-1 Lakkvia
17/05/2017 - Senya 4-0 Kingdom of Coria
31/05/2017 - Senya 5-0 River Warriors
10/06/2017 - Gerenia 4-3 Birgeshir
11/06/2017 - Kingdom of Coria 0-2 Craitland
11/06/2017 - New Vaduz 0-2 Senya
17/06/2017 - Elwynn 0-1 Senya
17/06/2017 - Florian Republic 0-0 Ranentsi
17/06/2017 - Gerenia 0-0 Alexandria
17/06/2017 - Jingdao 0-4 Craitland
23/06/2017 - Craitland 3-2 Passio-Corum
23/06/2017 - Birgeshir 1-5 Senya
24/06/2017 - Florian Republic 1-1 Xang Muang
24/06/2017 - Gerenia 2-1 Mercury
28/06/2017 - Vyktory 1-1 Senya
28/06/2017 - Craitland 1-1 Mercury
01/07/2017 - Mercury 1-2 Vyktory
02/07/2017 - Craitland 5-0 Fort Kolgrad
02/07/2017 - Kingdom of Coria 3-2 Ranentsi
23/07/2017 - Kingdom of Coria 2-1 Nedland
28/07/2017 - East Gerenia 2-0 Gerenian South Keltia
16/08/2017 - Florian Republic 0-2 Craitland
01/09/2017 - Florian Republic 0-1 Kingdom of Coria
15/09/2017 - Astaronia 1-3 Kingdom of Coria
23/09/2017 - Kingdom of Coria 4-0 Xhusor
21/10/2017 - Florian Republic 7-0 Etourney
08/11/2017 - Kingdom of Coria 8-0 Etourney
22/11/2017 - Freeland 3-1 Etourney
06/12/2017 - Florian Republic 1-0 Astaronia
2018 - Friendly Tournaments
03/01/2018 - Etourney 4-2 Lusa
03/01/2018 - Nohavland 4-0 Incontinentia
03/01/2018 - Nova England 1-0 Lakkvia
03/01/2018 - Zandarijn 2-0 North Antarctica
03/01/2018 - Freeland 1-0 Ranentsi
03/01/2018 - New Vaduz 0-0 Lamantia
03/01/2018 - Stormark 4-1 River Warriors
03/01/2018 - Xang Muang 3-0 Eklesia
03/01/2018 - Astaronia 1-1 Gerenian South Keltia
03/01/2018 - Gerenia 0-0 Senya
03/01/2018 - Tellia 2-4 Mercury
03/01/2018 - Craitland 1-2 Florian Republic
03/01/2018 - Kingdom of Coria 3-1 Nova English Korea
13/01/2018 - Gerenia 3-0 Gerenian South Keltia
27/01/2018 - Qyzylqaystan 0-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
14/03/2018 - Vyktory 1-1 Senya
09/05/2018 - Nova England 1-3 Shireroth
09/05/2018 - Craitland 2-2 Senya
30/05/2018 - Shireroth 1-0 Florian Republic
20/06/2018 - Mercury 2-2 Caputia
20/06/2018 - Senya 2-0 Tellia
20/06/2018 - Craitland 4-0 Transbatavia
22/06/2018 - Hoenn 0-1 Gerenia
24/06/2018 - New Vaduz 1-2 Florian Republic
27/06/2018 - Gerenian South Keltia 1-0 New Sussex
27/06/2018 - Hoenn 0-0 Senya
27/06/2018 - Mercury 3-2 Craitland
27/06/2018 - North Antarctica 2-1 Gerenia
01/07/2018 - Florian Republic 4-3 Merenolitovina
04/07/2018 - Caputia 0-2 Gerenia
04/07/2018 - Craitland 3-1 Raspur
04/07/2018 - Freeland 1-2 Senya
04/07/2018 - Xang Muang 1-0 Gerenian South Keltia
05/07/2018 - Kingdom of Coria 1-0 Vyktory
17/07/2018 - Lamantia 2-0 Ranentsi
24/07/2018 - Florian Republic 2-0 Dura
2019 - Friendly Tournaments
02/01/2019 - Incontinentia 0-1 Lusa
02/01/2019 - Tellia 1-0 Birgeshir
02/01/2019 - Mercury 1-3 Senya
02/01/2019 - Lamantia 0-0 Nova English Korea
02/01/2019 - Shireroth 1-1 Florian Republic
02/01/2019 - Raspur 1-0 North Antarctica
16/01/2019 - Florian Republic 0-1 Mercury
16/01/2019 - Raspur 3-0 Eklesia
16/01/2019 - Senya 1-0 Hoenn
16/01/2019 - Astaronia 1-0 River Warriors
16/01/2019 - Lusa 3-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
30/01/2019 - Birgeshir 2-1 Tellia
13/03/2019 - Kasterburg 1-2 Senya
13/03/2019 - Birgeshir 5-0 Thracistan
27/03/2019 - Florian Republic 0-1 Tellia
27/03/2019 - Thracistan 1-0 Lusa
24/04/2019 - Port Ulje 2-2 Thracistan
08/05/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 3-0 Thracistan
22/05/2019 - Zandarijn 1-1 Thracistan
22/05/2019 - Tellia 1-4 Senya
05/06/2019 - Florian Republic 6-0 Thracistan
12/06/2019 - Lamantia 0-2 Senya
12/06/2019 - Alduria 3-2 Craitland
15/06/2019 - Birgeshir 2-1 Raspur
19/06/2019 - Craitland 4-0 Lakkvia
19/06/2019 - Lamantia 2-1 New Vaduz
19/06/2019 - Florian Republic 1-0 Senya
22/06/2019 - Nova English Korea 0-3 Birgeshir
23/06/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 2-0 Lakkvia
26/06/2019 - Mercury 3-0 Lakkvia
26/06/2019 - Talenore 1-3 Senya
26/06/2019 - Zandarijn 0-2 Florian Republic
29/06/2019 - Birgeshir 1-0 Freeland
29/06/2019 - Tellia 1-2 Mercury
30/06/2019 - Alduria 0-1 Kingdom of Coria
30/06/2019 - Senya 4-0 Juclandia
03/07/2019 - Sanama 2-3 Talenore
05/07/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 2-1 Krasnarus
05/07/2019 - Tellia 0-1 Craitland
05/07/2019 - Senya 2-1 Mercury
05/07/2019 - Florian Republic 3-0 North Antarctica
05/07/2019 - Zandarijn 1-1 Lamantia
07/07/2019 - Hoenn 3-1 Merenolitovina
01/09/2019 - Los Liberados 1-1 Verionian Empire
17/10/2019 - Los Liberados 4-3 Elwynn
21/10/2019 - Los Liberados 0-1 Batavia