Results Archive (by Competition)
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2015 Friendly Tournaments
Lions Cup
Group Stage
17/07/2015 - Brettish Isles 4-1 Wayne
17/07/2015 - Brettish Orient 1-9 Calbion
20/07/2015 - Brettish Orient 0-3 Wayne
20/07/2015 - Calbion 6-0 Brettish Isles
23/07/2015 - Brettish Isles 3-0 Brettish Orient
23/07/2015 - Calbion 5-0 Wayne
31/07/2015 - Brettish Isles 0-4 Calbion
31/07/2015 - Wayne 3-1 Brettish Orient
02/08/2015 - Brettish Orient 0-1 Brettish Isles
02/08/2015 - Wayne 0-4 Calbion
05/08/2015 - Calbion 11-0 Brettish Orient
05/08/2015 - Wayne 1-1 Brettish Isles
Emerging Nations Cup
Semi-finals
15/08/2015 - Franklin Islands 0-5 Tiěyá
15/08/2015 - River Warriors 1-2 Incontinentia
Third-place play-off
21/08/2015 - Franklin Islands 0-11 River Warriors
Final
22/08/2015 - Tiěyá 1-4 Incontinentia
Kospai-Drag0n Shield
First leg
07/09/2015 - Vyktory 1-4 Safiria
Second leg
14/09/2015 - Safiria 2-0 Vyktory
Galatian Cup
Group Stage
28/09/2015 - Nolland 0-1 Vyktory
29/09/2015 - Mancunia 4-2 Nolland
05/10/2015 - Vyktory 2-1 Mancunia
06/10/2015 - Vyktory 2-1 Nolland
12/10/2015 - Nolland 1-2 Mancunia
13/10/2015 - Mancunia 1-4 Vyktory
Lions Cup
Group Stage
17/07/2015 - Brettish Isles 4-1 Wayne
17/07/2015 - Brettish Orient 1-9 Calbion
20/07/2015 - Brettish Orient 0-3 Wayne
20/07/2015 - Calbion 6-0 Brettish Isles
23/07/2015 - Brettish Isles 3-0 Brettish Orient
23/07/2015 - Calbion 5-0 Wayne
31/07/2015 - Brettish Isles 0-4 Calbion
31/07/2015 - Wayne 3-1 Brettish Orient
02/08/2015 - Brettish Orient 0-1 Brettish Isles
02/08/2015 - Wayne 0-4 Calbion
05/08/2015 - Calbion 11-0 Brettish Orient
05/08/2015 - Wayne 1-1 Brettish Isles
Emerging Nations Cup
Semi-finals
15/08/2015 - Franklin Islands 0-5 Tiěyá
15/08/2015 - River Warriors 1-2 Incontinentia
Third-place play-off
21/08/2015 - Franklin Islands 0-11 River Warriors
Final
22/08/2015 - Tiěyá 1-4 Incontinentia
Kospai-Drag0n Shield
First leg
07/09/2015 - Vyktory 1-4 Safiria
Second leg
14/09/2015 - Safiria 2-0 Vyktory
Galatian Cup
Group Stage
28/09/2015 - Nolland 0-1 Vyktory
29/09/2015 - Mancunia 4-2 Nolland
05/10/2015 - Vyktory 2-1 Mancunia
06/10/2015 - Vyktory 2-1 Nolland
12/10/2015 - Nolland 1-2 Mancunia
13/10/2015 - Mancunia 1-4 Vyktory
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2015 AEFA World Cup Qualifying
Group A
28/01/2015 - Dura 1-0 Toketi
28/01/2015 - Gotzborg 3-1 River Warriors
11/02/2015 - Toketi 0-1 Gotzborg
11/02/2015 - Apollonian Republic 1-1 Dura
25/02/2015 - Gotzborg 2-1 Apollonian Republic
25/02/2015 - River Warriors 0-3 Toketi
11/03/2015 - Apollonian Republic 2-0 River Warriors
11/03/2015 - Dura 3-1 Gotzborg
25/03/2015 - River Warriors 1-1 Dura
25/03/2015 - Toketi 2-1 Apollonian Republic
08/04/2015 - Toketi 1-2 Dura
08/04/2015 - River Warriors 0-3 Gotzborg
22/04/2015 - Gotzborg 2-1 Toketi
22/04/2015 - Dura 1-1 Apollonian Republic
06/05/2015 - Apollonian Republic 0-0 Gotzborg
06/05/2015 - Toketi 2-0 River Warriors
20/05/2015 - River Warriors 1-3 Apollonian Republic
20/05/2015 - Gotzborg 1-1 Dura
03/06/2015 - Dura 2-1 River Warriors
03/06/2015 - Apollonian Republic 3-1 Toketi
Group B
28/01/2015 - Fort Kolgrad 1-1 Réunion
28/01/2015 - Gerenia 2-0 Gong
11/02/2015 - Réunion 0-4 Gerenia
11/02/2015 - Flanders 2-0 Fort Kolgrad
25/02/2015 - Gerenia 0-1 Flanders
25/02/2015 - Gong 1-1 Réunion
11/03/2015 - Flanders 1-1 Gong
11/03/2015 - Fort Kolgrad 1-4 Gerenia
25/03/2015 - Gong 1-2 Fort Kolgrad
25/03/2015 - Réunion 0-2 Flanders
08/04/2015 - Réunion 0-2 Fort Kolgrad
08/04/2015 - Gong 0-4 Gerenia
22/04/2015 - Gerenia 2-0 Réunion
22/04/2015 - Fort Kolgrad 1-3 Flanders
06/05/2015 - Flanders 1-2 Gerenia
06/05/2015 - Réunion 3-1 Gong
20/05/2015 - Gong 0-2 Flanders
20/05/2015 - Gerenia 3-1 Fort Kolgrad
03/06/2015 - Fort Kolgrad 0-0 Gong
03/06/2015 - Flanders 4-0 Réunion
Group C
28/01/2015 - Novatainia 0-2 Stormark
28/01/2015 - Senya 5-0 Stars
11/02/2015 - Stormark 1-2 Senya
11/02/2015 - Nessus 0-3 Novatainia
25/02/2015 - Senya 2-0 Nessus
25/02/2015 - Stars 0-2 Stormark
11/03/2015 - Nessus 1-0 Stars
11/03/2015 - Novatainia 1-2 Senya
25/03/2015 - Stars 0-4 Novatainia
25/03/2015 - Stormark 3-0 Nessus
08/04/2015 - Stormark 2-1 Novatainia
08/04/2015 - Stars 0-5 Senya
22/04/2015 - Senya 1-0 Stormark
22/04/2015 - Novatainia 3-0 Nessus
06/05/2015 - Nessus 1-4 Senya
06/05/2015 - Stormark 3-0 Stars
20/05/2015 - Stars 0-2 Nessus
20/05/2015 - Senya 0-0 Novatainia
03/06/2015 - Novatainia 3-0 Stars
03/06/2015 - Nessus 2-1 Stormark
Group D
28/01/2015 - Lakkvia 0-0 Victoria
28/01/2015 - Neo Patrova 3-2 Saint Andre
11/02/2015 - Victoria 2-2 Neo Patrova
11/02/2015 - Aryasht 0-0 Lakkvia
25/02/2015 - Neo Patrova 3-1 Aryasht
25/02/2015 - Saint Andre 1-1 Victoria
11/03/2015 - Aryasht 2-1 Saint Andre
11/03/2015 - Lakkvia 3-0 Neo Patrova
25/03/2015 - Saint Andre 1-3 Lakkvia
25/03/2015 - Victoria 2-1 Aryasht
08/04/2015 - Victoria 1-0 Lakkvia
08/04/2015 - Saint Andre 1-1 Neo Patrova
22/04/2015 - Neo Patrova 2-1 Victoria
22/04/2015 - Lakkvia 4-1 Aryasht
06/05/2015 - Aryasht 1-1 Neo Patrova
06/05/2015 - Victoria 2-0 Saint Andre
20/05/2015 - Saint Andre 2-1 Aryasht
20/05/2015 - Neo Patrova 2-2 Lakkvia
03/06/2015 - Lakkvia 2-1 Saint Andre
03/06/2015 - Aryasht 1-0 Victoria
Group A
28/01/2015 - Dura 1-0 Toketi
28/01/2015 - Gotzborg 3-1 River Warriors
11/02/2015 - Toketi 0-1 Gotzborg
11/02/2015 - Apollonian Republic 1-1 Dura
25/02/2015 - Gotzborg 2-1 Apollonian Republic
25/02/2015 - River Warriors 0-3 Toketi
11/03/2015 - Apollonian Republic 2-0 River Warriors
11/03/2015 - Dura 3-1 Gotzborg
25/03/2015 - River Warriors 1-1 Dura
25/03/2015 - Toketi 2-1 Apollonian Republic
08/04/2015 - Toketi 1-2 Dura
08/04/2015 - River Warriors 0-3 Gotzborg
22/04/2015 - Gotzborg 2-1 Toketi
22/04/2015 - Dura 1-1 Apollonian Republic
06/05/2015 - Apollonian Republic 0-0 Gotzborg
06/05/2015 - Toketi 2-0 River Warriors
20/05/2015 - River Warriors 1-3 Apollonian Republic
20/05/2015 - Gotzborg 1-1 Dura
03/06/2015 - Dura 2-1 River Warriors
03/06/2015 - Apollonian Republic 3-1 Toketi
Group B
28/01/2015 - Fort Kolgrad 1-1 Réunion
28/01/2015 - Gerenia 2-0 Gong
11/02/2015 - Réunion 0-4 Gerenia
11/02/2015 - Flanders 2-0 Fort Kolgrad
25/02/2015 - Gerenia 0-1 Flanders
25/02/2015 - Gong 1-1 Réunion
11/03/2015 - Flanders 1-1 Gong
11/03/2015 - Fort Kolgrad 1-4 Gerenia
25/03/2015 - Gong 1-2 Fort Kolgrad
25/03/2015 - Réunion 0-2 Flanders
08/04/2015 - Réunion 0-2 Fort Kolgrad
08/04/2015 - Gong 0-4 Gerenia
22/04/2015 - Gerenia 2-0 Réunion
22/04/2015 - Fort Kolgrad 1-3 Flanders
06/05/2015 - Flanders 1-2 Gerenia
06/05/2015 - Réunion 3-1 Gong
20/05/2015 - Gong 0-2 Flanders
20/05/2015 - Gerenia 3-1 Fort Kolgrad
03/06/2015 - Fort Kolgrad 0-0 Gong
03/06/2015 - Flanders 4-0 Réunion
Group C
28/01/2015 - Novatainia 0-2 Stormark
28/01/2015 - Senya 5-0 Stars
11/02/2015 - Stormark 1-2 Senya
11/02/2015 - Nessus 0-3 Novatainia
25/02/2015 - Senya 2-0 Nessus
25/02/2015 - Stars 0-2 Stormark
11/03/2015 - Nessus 1-0 Stars
11/03/2015 - Novatainia 1-2 Senya
25/03/2015 - Stars 0-4 Novatainia
25/03/2015 - Stormark 3-0 Nessus
08/04/2015 - Stormark 2-1 Novatainia
08/04/2015 - Stars 0-5 Senya
22/04/2015 - Senya 1-0 Stormark
22/04/2015 - Novatainia 3-0 Nessus
06/05/2015 - Nessus 1-4 Senya
06/05/2015 - Stormark 3-0 Stars
20/05/2015 - Stars 0-2 Nessus
20/05/2015 - Senya 0-0 Novatainia
03/06/2015 - Novatainia 3-0 Stars
03/06/2015 - Nessus 2-1 Stormark
Group D
28/01/2015 - Lakkvia 0-0 Victoria
28/01/2015 - Neo Patrova 3-2 Saint Andre
11/02/2015 - Victoria 2-2 Neo Patrova
11/02/2015 - Aryasht 0-0 Lakkvia
25/02/2015 - Neo Patrova 3-1 Aryasht
25/02/2015 - Saint Andre 1-1 Victoria
11/03/2015 - Aryasht 2-1 Saint Andre
11/03/2015 - Lakkvia 3-0 Neo Patrova
25/03/2015 - Saint Andre 1-3 Lakkvia
25/03/2015 - Victoria 2-1 Aryasht
08/04/2015 - Victoria 1-0 Lakkvia
08/04/2015 - Saint Andre 1-1 Neo Patrova
22/04/2015 - Neo Patrova 2-1 Victoria
22/04/2015 - Lakkvia 4-1 Aryasht
06/05/2015 - Aryasht 1-1 Neo Patrova
06/05/2015 - Victoria 2-0 Saint Andre
20/05/2015 - Saint Andre 2-1 Aryasht
20/05/2015 - Neo Patrova 2-2 Lakkvia
03/06/2015 - Lakkvia 2-1 Saint Andre
03/06/2015 - Aryasht 1-0 Victoria
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2015 CTFA World Cup Qualifying
Group A
28/01/2015 - Kujirashi-Walstadt 0-2 Vyktory
28/01/2015 - Passio-Corum 1-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
11/02/2015 - Vyktory 2-1 Passio-Corum
11/02/2015 - Birgeshir 3-0 Kujirashi-Walstadt
25/02/2015 - Passio-Corum 0-1 Birgeshir
25/02/2015 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 1-2 Vyktory
11/03/2015 - Birgeshir 5-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
11/03/2015 - Kujirashi-Walstadt 1-2 Passio-Corum
25/03/2015 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-0 Kujirashi-Walstadt
25/03/2015 - Vyktory 0-2 Birgeshir
08/04/2015 - Vyktory 3-0 Kujirashi-Walstadt
08/04/2015 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 1-1 Passio-Corum
22/04/2015 - Passio-Corum 1-2 Vyktory
22/04/2015 - Kujirashi-Walstadt 0-4 Birgeshir
06/05/2015 - Birgeshir 3-1 Passio-Corum
06/05/2015 - Vyktory 1-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
20/05/2015 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-3 Birgeshir
20/05/2015 - Passio-Corum 1-0 Kujirashi-Walstadt
03/06/2015 - Kujirashi-Walstadt 2-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
03/06/2015 - Birgeshir 1-0 Vyktory
Group B
28/01/2015 - Leichenberg 1-2 Zandarijn
28/01/2015 - Mar Sara 2-0 Tiěyá
11/02/2015 - Zandarijn 3-1 Mar Sara
11/02/2015 - Athlon 1-0 Leichenberg
25/02/2015 - Mar Sara 0-0 Athlon
25/02/2015 - Tiěyá 0-6 Zandarijn
11/03/2015 - Athlon 3-0 Tiěyá
11/03/2015 - Leichenberg 3-1 Mar Sara
25/03/2015 - Tiěyá 1-3 Leichenberg
25/03/2015 - Zandarijn 1-0 Athlon
08/04/2015 - Zandarijn 0-0 Leichenberg
08/04/2015 - Tiěyá 1-2 Mar Sara
22/04/2015 - Mar Sara 0-0 Zandarijn
22/04/2015 - Leichenberg 0-2 Athlon
06/05/2015 - Athlon 2-0 Mar Sara
06/05/2015 - Zandarijn 4-0 Tiěyá
20/05/2015 - Tiěyá 1-4 Athlon
20/05/2015 - Mar Sara 2-1 Leichenberg
03/06/2015 - Leichenberg 3-0 Tiěyá
03/06/2015 - Athlon 2-1 Zandarijn
Group C
28/01/2015 - Greater Sangun 1-1 North Antarctica
28/01/2015 - Hammish Monovia 3-1 Mancunia
11/02/2015 - North Antarctica 1-1 Hammish Monovia
11/02/2015 - Calbion 2-1 Greater Sangun
25/02/2015 - Hammish Monovia 2-2 Calbion
25/02/2015 - Mancunia 1-1 North Antarctica
11/03/2015 - Calbion 1-2 Mancunia
11/03/2015 - Greater Sangun 1-0 Hammish Monovia
25/03/2015 - Mancunia 1-2 Greater Sangun
25/03/2015 - North Antarctica 3-0 Calbion
08/04/2015 - North Antarctica 2-2 Greater Sangun
08/04/2015 - Mancunia 1-3 Hammish Monovia
22/04/2015 - Hammish Monovia 1-3 North Antarctica
22/04/2015 - Greater Sangun 1-1 Calbion
06/05/2015 - Calbion 1-0 Hammish Monovia
06/05/2015 - North Antarctica 1-1 Mancunia
20/05/2015 - Mancunia 0-2 Calbion
20/05/2015 - Hammish Monovia 1-1 Greater Sangun
03/06/2015 - Greater Sangun 1-1 Mancunia
03/06/2015 - Calbion 2-2 North Antarctica
Group D
28/01/2015 - Lucerne 0-2 Steeria
28/01/2015 - Natopia 4-1 North Antarctic Domain
11/02/2015 - Steeria 0-2 Natopia
11/02/2015 - Alexandria 14-0 Lucerne
25/02/2015 - Natopia 1-0 Alexandria
25/02/2015 - North Antarctic Domain 2-0 Steeria
11/03/2015 - Alexandria 2-0 North Antarctic Domain
11/03/2015 - Lucerne 0-7 Natopia
25/03/2015 - North Antarctic Domain 3-0 Lucerne
25/03/2015 - Steeria 1-5 Alexandria
08/04/2015 - Steeria 1-1 Lucerne
08/04/2015 - North Antarctic Domain 2-0 Natopia
22/04/2015 - Natopia 1-1 Steeria
22/04/2015 - Lucerne 0-12 Alexandria
06/05/2015 - Alexandria 3-0 Natopia
06/05/2015 - Steeria 1-1 North Antarctic Domain
20/05/2015 - North Antarctic Domain 2-4 Alexandria
20/05/2015 - Natopia 5-1 Lucerne
03/06/2015 - Lucerne 1-3 North Antarctic Domain
03/06/2015 - Alexandria 4-0 Steeria
Group A
28/01/2015 - Kujirashi-Walstadt 0-2 Vyktory
28/01/2015 - Passio-Corum 1-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
11/02/2015 - Vyktory 2-1 Passio-Corum
11/02/2015 - Birgeshir 3-0 Kujirashi-Walstadt
25/02/2015 - Passio-Corum 0-1 Birgeshir
25/02/2015 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 1-2 Vyktory
11/03/2015 - Birgeshir 5-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
11/03/2015 - Kujirashi-Walstadt 1-2 Passio-Corum
25/03/2015 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-0 Kujirashi-Walstadt
25/03/2015 - Vyktory 0-2 Birgeshir
08/04/2015 - Vyktory 3-0 Kujirashi-Walstadt
08/04/2015 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 1-1 Passio-Corum
22/04/2015 - Passio-Corum 1-2 Vyktory
22/04/2015 - Kujirashi-Walstadt 0-4 Birgeshir
06/05/2015 - Birgeshir 3-1 Passio-Corum
06/05/2015 - Vyktory 1-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
20/05/2015 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-3 Birgeshir
20/05/2015 - Passio-Corum 1-0 Kujirashi-Walstadt
03/06/2015 - Kujirashi-Walstadt 2-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
03/06/2015 - Birgeshir 1-0 Vyktory
Group B
28/01/2015 - Leichenberg 1-2 Zandarijn
28/01/2015 - Mar Sara 2-0 Tiěyá
11/02/2015 - Zandarijn 3-1 Mar Sara
11/02/2015 - Athlon 1-0 Leichenberg
25/02/2015 - Mar Sara 0-0 Athlon
25/02/2015 - Tiěyá 0-6 Zandarijn
11/03/2015 - Athlon 3-0 Tiěyá
11/03/2015 - Leichenberg 3-1 Mar Sara
25/03/2015 - Tiěyá 1-3 Leichenberg
25/03/2015 - Zandarijn 1-0 Athlon
08/04/2015 - Zandarijn 0-0 Leichenberg
08/04/2015 - Tiěyá 1-2 Mar Sara
22/04/2015 - Mar Sara 0-0 Zandarijn
22/04/2015 - Leichenberg 0-2 Athlon
06/05/2015 - Athlon 2-0 Mar Sara
06/05/2015 - Zandarijn 4-0 Tiěyá
20/05/2015 - Tiěyá 1-4 Athlon
20/05/2015 - Mar Sara 2-1 Leichenberg
03/06/2015 - Leichenberg 3-0 Tiěyá
03/06/2015 - Athlon 2-1 Zandarijn
Group C
28/01/2015 - Greater Sangun 1-1 North Antarctica
28/01/2015 - Hammish Monovia 3-1 Mancunia
11/02/2015 - North Antarctica 1-1 Hammish Monovia
11/02/2015 - Calbion 2-1 Greater Sangun
25/02/2015 - Hammish Monovia 2-2 Calbion
25/02/2015 - Mancunia 1-1 North Antarctica
11/03/2015 - Calbion 1-2 Mancunia
11/03/2015 - Greater Sangun 1-0 Hammish Monovia
25/03/2015 - Mancunia 1-2 Greater Sangun
25/03/2015 - North Antarctica 3-0 Calbion
08/04/2015 - North Antarctica 2-2 Greater Sangun
08/04/2015 - Mancunia 1-3 Hammish Monovia
22/04/2015 - Hammish Monovia 1-3 North Antarctica
22/04/2015 - Greater Sangun 1-1 Calbion
06/05/2015 - Calbion 1-0 Hammish Monovia
06/05/2015 - North Antarctica 1-1 Mancunia
20/05/2015 - Mancunia 0-2 Calbion
20/05/2015 - Hammish Monovia 1-1 Greater Sangun
03/06/2015 - Greater Sangun 1-1 Mancunia
03/06/2015 - Calbion 2-2 North Antarctica
Group D
28/01/2015 - Lucerne 0-2 Steeria
28/01/2015 - Natopia 4-1 North Antarctic Domain
11/02/2015 - Steeria 0-2 Natopia
11/02/2015 - Alexandria 14-0 Lucerne
25/02/2015 - Natopia 1-0 Alexandria
25/02/2015 - North Antarctic Domain 2-0 Steeria
11/03/2015 - Alexandria 2-0 North Antarctic Domain
11/03/2015 - Lucerne 0-7 Natopia
25/03/2015 - North Antarctic Domain 3-0 Lucerne
25/03/2015 - Steeria 1-5 Alexandria
08/04/2015 - Steeria 1-1 Lucerne
08/04/2015 - North Antarctic Domain 2-0 Natopia
22/04/2015 - Natopia 1-1 Steeria
22/04/2015 - Lucerne 0-12 Alexandria
06/05/2015 - Alexandria 3-0 Natopia
06/05/2015 - Steeria 1-1 North Antarctic Domain
20/05/2015 - North Antarctic Domain 2-4 Alexandria
20/05/2015 - Natopia 5-1 Lucerne
03/06/2015 - Lucerne 1-3 North Antarctic Domain
03/06/2015 - Alexandria 4-0 Steeria
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2015 EMUFA World Cup Qualifying
Group A
28/01/2015 - Ergonia 0-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
28/01/2015 - Hamland 2-1 Interland
28/01/2015 - Incontinentia 1-2 Indokistan
11/02/2015 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-2 Indokistan
11/02/2015 - Interland 5-0 Incontinentia
11/02/2015 - Ergonia 0-5 Hamland
25/02/2015 - Hamland 4-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
25/02/2015 - Incontinentia 1-2 Ergonia
25/02/2015 - Indokistan 1-1 Interland
11/03/2015 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-3 Interland
11/03/2015 - Ergonia 2-2 Indokistan
11/03/2015 - Hamland 6-0 Incontinentia
25/03/2015 - Incontinentia 1-2 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
25/03/2015 - Indokistan 0-3 Hamland
25/03/2015 - Interland 4-1 Ergonia
08/04/2015 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-2 Ergonia
08/04/2015 - Interland 1-2 Hamland
08/04/2015 - Indokistan 2-0 Incontinentia
22/04/2015 - Indokistan 2-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
22/04/2015 - Incontinentia 2-5 Interland
22/04/2015 - Hamland 2-0 Ergonia
06/05/2015 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-3 Hamland
06/05/2015 - Ergonia 1-0 Incontinentia
06/05/2015 - Interland 1-1 Indokistan
20/05/2015 - Interland 1-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
20/05/2015 - Indokistan 0-0 Ergonia
20/05/2015 - Incontinentia 0-2 Hamland
03/06/2015 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 2-2 Incontinentia
03/06/2015 - Hamland 2-0 Indokistan
03/06/2015 - Ergonia 3-2 Interland
Group B
28/01/2015 - Passas 2-0 Valencia
28/01/2015 - Ranentsi 1-0 Reindeer Herders
11/02/2015 - Valencia 3-1 Ranentsi
11/02/2015 - Nova English Korea 1-1 Passas
25/02/2015 - Ranentsi 0-3 Nova English Korea
25/02/2015 - Reindeer Herders 0-0 Valencia
11/03/2015 - Nova English Korea 2-0 Reindeer Herders
11/03/2015 - Passas 2-0 Ranentsi
25/03/2015 - Reindeer Herders 1-3 Passas
25/03/2015 - Valencia 1-0 Nova English Korea
08/04/2015 - Valencia 1-1 Passas
08/04/2015 - Reindeer Herders 2-4 Ranentsi
22/04/2015 - Ranentsi 1-2 Valencia
22/04/2015 - Passas 2-0 Nova English Korea
06/05/2015 - Nova English Korea 3-1 Ranentsi
06/05/2015 - Valencia 2-1 Reindeer Herders
20/05/2015 - Reindeer Herders 0-3 Nova English Korea
20/05/2015 - Ranentsi 2-2 Passas
03/06/2015 - Passas 5-1 Reindeer Herders
03/06/2015 - Nova English Korea 1-1 Valencia
Group C
28/01/2015 - Haifa 1-3 Taeland
28/01/2015 - Høgmårk 3-0 Pontus
28/01/2015 - Juclandia 1-0 Lostisland
11/02/2015 - Taeland 0-0 Lostisland
11/02/2015 - Pontus 1-1 Juclandia
11/02/2015 - Haifa 0-2 Høgmårk
25/02/2015 - Høgmårk 2-0 Taeland
25/02/2015 - Juclandia 2-2 Haifa
25/02/2015 - Lostisland 3-2 Pontus
11/03/2015 - Taeland 1-1 Pontus
11/03/2015 - Haifa 2-1 Lostisland
11/03/2015 - Høgmårk 0-1 Juclandia
25/03/2015 - Juclandia 2-1 Taeland
25/03/2015 - Lostisland 0-0 Høgmårk
25/03/2015 - Pontus 1-1 Haifa
08/04/2015 - Taeland 0-0 Haifa
08/04/2015 - Pontus 0-2 Høgmårk
08/04/2015 - Lostisland 0-0 Juclandia
22/04/2015 - Lostisland 1-0 Taeland
22/04/2015 - Juclandia 2-2 Pontus
22/04/2015 - Høgmårk 4-1 Haifa
06/05/2015 - Taeland 2-2 Høgmårk
06/05/2015 - Haifa 1-2 Juclandia
06/05/2015 - Pontus 0-2 Lostisland
20/05/2015 - Pontus 1-3 Taeland
20/05/2015 - Lostisland 1-1 Haifa
20/05/2015 - Juclandia 2-1 Høgmårk
03/06/2015 - Taeland 2-0 Juclandia
03/06/2015 - Høgmårk 1-1 Lostisland
03/06/2015 - Haifa 0-1 Pontus
Group D
28/01/2015 - New Vaduz 2-2 Uantir
28/01/2015 - Nova England 1-2 Talenore
11/02/2015 - Uantir 1-2 Nova England
11/02/2015 - Austbard 1-1 New Vaduz
25/02/2015 - Nova England 0-1 Austbard
25/02/2015 - Talenore 2-1 Uantir
11/03/2015 - Austbard 3-2 Talenore
11/03/2015 - New Vaduz 1-1 Nova England
25/03/2015 - Talenore 2-1 New Vaduz
25/03/2015 - Uantir 1-0 Austbard
08/04/2015 - Uantir 1-3 New Vaduz
08/04/2015 - Talenore 1-0 Nova England
22/04/2015 - Nova England 2-0 Uantir
22/04/2015 - New Vaduz 3-2 Austbard
06/05/2015 - Austbard 3-1 Nova England
06/05/2015 - Uantir 1-0 Talenore
20/05/2015 - Talenore 3-0 Austbard
20/05/2015 - Nova England 2-0 New Vaduz
03/06/2015 - New Vaduz 2-1 Talenore
03/06/2015 - Austbard 3-1 Uantir
Play-offs, 1st Leg
17/06/2015 - Indokistan 0-3 Valencia
17/06/2015 - Høgmårk 1-1 Austbard
Play-offs, 2nd Leg
24/06/2015 - Valencia 1-0 Indokistan [Valencia win 4-0 on aggregate]
24/06/2015 - Austbard 3-2 Høgmårk [Austbard win 4-3 on aggregate]
Group A
28/01/2015 - Ergonia 0-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
28/01/2015 - Hamland 2-1 Interland
28/01/2015 - Incontinentia 1-2 Indokistan
11/02/2015 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-2 Indokistan
11/02/2015 - Interland 5-0 Incontinentia
11/02/2015 - Ergonia 0-5 Hamland
25/02/2015 - Hamland 4-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
25/02/2015 - Incontinentia 1-2 Ergonia
25/02/2015 - Indokistan 1-1 Interland
11/03/2015 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-3 Interland
11/03/2015 - Ergonia 2-2 Indokistan
11/03/2015 - Hamland 6-0 Incontinentia
25/03/2015 - Incontinentia 1-2 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
25/03/2015 - Indokistan 0-3 Hamland
25/03/2015 - Interland 4-1 Ergonia
08/04/2015 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-2 Ergonia
08/04/2015 - Interland 1-2 Hamland
08/04/2015 - Indokistan 2-0 Incontinentia
22/04/2015 - Indokistan 2-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
22/04/2015 - Incontinentia 2-5 Interland
22/04/2015 - Hamland 2-0 Ergonia
06/05/2015 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-3 Hamland
06/05/2015 - Ergonia 1-0 Incontinentia
06/05/2015 - Interland 1-1 Indokistan
20/05/2015 - Interland 1-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
20/05/2015 - Indokistan 0-0 Ergonia
20/05/2015 - Incontinentia 0-2 Hamland
03/06/2015 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 2-2 Incontinentia
03/06/2015 - Hamland 2-0 Indokistan
03/06/2015 - Ergonia 3-2 Interland
Group B
28/01/2015 - Passas 2-0 Valencia
28/01/2015 - Ranentsi 1-0 Reindeer Herders
11/02/2015 - Valencia 3-1 Ranentsi
11/02/2015 - Nova English Korea 1-1 Passas
25/02/2015 - Ranentsi 0-3 Nova English Korea
25/02/2015 - Reindeer Herders 0-0 Valencia
11/03/2015 - Nova English Korea 2-0 Reindeer Herders
11/03/2015 - Passas 2-0 Ranentsi
25/03/2015 - Reindeer Herders 1-3 Passas
25/03/2015 - Valencia 1-0 Nova English Korea
08/04/2015 - Valencia 1-1 Passas
08/04/2015 - Reindeer Herders 2-4 Ranentsi
22/04/2015 - Ranentsi 1-2 Valencia
22/04/2015 - Passas 2-0 Nova English Korea
06/05/2015 - Nova English Korea 3-1 Ranentsi
06/05/2015 - Valencia 2-1 Reindeer Herders
20/05/2015 - Reindeer Herders 0-3 Nova English Korea
20/05/2015 - Ranentsi 2-2 Passas
03/06/2015 - Passas 5-1 Reindeer Herders
03/06/2015 - Nova English Korea 1-1 Valencia
Group C
28/01/2015 - Haifa 1-3 Taeland
28/01/2015 - Høgmårk 3-0 Pontus
28/01/2015 - Juclandia 1-0 Lostisland
11/02/2015 - Taeland 0-0 Lostisland
11/02/2015 - Pontus 1-1 Juclandia
11/02/2015 - Haifa 0-2 Høgmårk
25/02/2015 - Høgmårk 2-0 Taeland
25/02/2015 - Juclandia 2-2 Haifa
25/02/2015 - Lostisland 3-2 Pontus
11/03/2015 - Taeland 1-1 Pontus
11/03/2015 - Haifa 2-1 Lostisland
11/03/2015 - Høgmårk 0-1 Juclandia
25/03/2015 - Juclandia 2-1 Taeland
25/03/2015 - Lostisland 0-0 Høgmårk
25/03/2015 - Pontus 1-1 Haifa
08/04/2015 - Taeland 0-0 Haifa
08/04/2015 - Pontus 0-2 Høgmårk
08/04/2015 - Lostisland 0-0 Juclandia
22/04/2015 - Lostisland 1-0 Taeland
22/04/2015 - Juclandia 2-2 Pontus
22/04/2015 - Høgmårk 4-1 Haifa
06/05/2015 - Taeland 2-2 Høgmårk
06/05/2015 - Haifa 1-2 Juclandia
06/05/2015 - Pontus 0-2 Lostisland
20/05/2015 - Pontus 1-3 Taeland
20/05/2015 - Lostisland 1-1 Haifa
20/05/2015 - Juclandia 2-1 Høgmårk
03/06/2015 - Taeland 2-0 Juclandia
03/06/2015 - Høgmårk 1-1 Lostisland
03/06/2015 - Haifa 0-1 Pontus
Group D
28/01/2015 - New Vaduz 2-2 Uantir
28/01/2015 - Nova England 1-2 Talenore
11/02/2015 - Uantir 1-2 Nova England
11/02/2015 - Austbard 1-1 New Vaduz
25/02/2015 - Nova England 0-1 Austbard
25/02/2015 - Talenore 2-1 Uantir
11/03/2015 - Austbard 3-2 Talenore
11/03/2015 - New Vaduz 1-1 Nova England
25/03/2015 - Talenore 2-1 New Vaduz
25/03/2015 - Uantir 1-0 Austbard
08/04/2015 - Uantir 1-3 New Vaduz
08/04/2015 - Talenore 1-0 Nova England
22/04/2015 - Nova England 2-0 Uantir
22/04/2015 - New Vaduz 3-2 Austbard
06/05/2015 - Austbard 3-1 Nova England
06/05/2015 - Uantir 1-0 Talenore
20/05/2015 - Talenore 3-0 Austbard
20/05/2015 - Nova England 2-0 New Vaduz
03/06/2015 - New Vaduz 2-1 Talenore
03/06/2015 - Austbard 3-1 Uantir
Play-offs, 1st Leg
17/06/2015 - Indokistan 0-3 Valencia
17/06/2015 - Høgmårk 1-1 Austbard
Play-offs, 2nd Leg
24/06/2015 - Valencia 1-0 Indokistan [Valencia win 4-0 on aggregate]
24/06/2015 - Austbard 3-2 Høgmårk [Austbard win 4-3 on aggregate]
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2015 WMFA World Cup Qualifying
Group A
28/01/2015 - Amokolia 2-0 Wayne
28/01/2015 - Batavia 3-2 Tellia
25/02/2015 - Wayne 0-1 Tellia
25/02/2015 - Amokolia 2-2 Batavia
25/03/2015 - Batavia 2-0 Wayne
25/03/2015 - Tellia 1-1 Amokolia
08/04/2015 - Wayne 0-0 Amokolia
08/04/2015 - Tellia 4-1 Batavia
06/05/2015 - Tellia 4-0 Wayne
06/05/2015 - Batavia 1-1 Amokolia
03/06/2015 - Wayne 0-5 Batavia
03/06/2015 - Amokolia 2-4 Tellia
Group B
28/01/2015 - Brettish Isles 1-3 Safiria
28/01/2015 - Karalakh 0-0 Merenolitovina
25/02/2015 - Safiria 2-1 Merenolitovina
25/02/2015 - Brettish Isles 0-0 Karalakh
25/03/2015 - Karalakh 1-3 Safiria
25/03/2015 - Merenolitovina 0-1 Brettish Isles
08/04/2015 - Safiria 2-1 Brettish Isles
08/04/2015 - Merenolitovina 2-0 Karalakh
06/05/2015 - Merenolitovina 2-1 Safiria
06/05/2015 - Karalakh 2-0 Brettish Isles
03/06/2015 - Safiria 1-1 Karalakh
03/06/2015 - Brettish Isles 0-2 Merenolitovina
Group C
28/01/2015 - Elwynn 1-1 Shireroth
28/01/2015 - Franklin Islands 0-4 Nordzibola
25/02/2015 - Shireroth 6-0 Nordzibola
25/02/2015 - Elwynn 8-0 Franklin Islands
25/03/2015 - Franklin Islands 0-13 Shireroth
25/03/2015 - Nordzibola 0-2 Elwynn
08/04/2015 - Shireroth 1-0 Elwynn
08/04/2015 - Nordzibola 3-0 Franklin Islands
06/05/2015 - Nordzibola 1-3 Shireroth
06/05/2015 - Franklin Islands 0-7 Elwynn
03/06/2015 - Shireroth 14-0 Franklin Islands
03/06/2015 - Elwynn 5-0 Nordzibola
Group A
28/01/2015 - Amokolia 2-0 Wayne
28/01/2015 - Batavia 3-2 Tellia
25/02/2015 - Wayne 0-1 Tellia
25/02/2015 - Amokolia 2-2 Batavia
25/03/2015 - Batavia 2-0 Wayne
25/03/2015 - Tellia 1-1 Amokolia
08/04/2015 - Wayne 0-0 Amokolia
08/04/2015 - Tellia 4-1 Batavia
06/05/2015 - Tellia 4-0 Wayne
06/05/2015 - Batavia 1-1 Amokolia
03/06/2015 - Wayne 0-5 Batavia
03/06/2015 - Amokolia 2-4 Tellia
Group B
28/01/2015 - Brettish Isles 1-3 Safiria
28/01/2015 - Karalakh 0-0 Merenolitovina
25/02/2015 - Safiria 2-1 Merenolitovina
25/02/2015 - Brettish Isles 0-0 Karalakh
25/03/2015 - Karalakh 1-3 Safiria
25/03/2015 - Merenolitovina 0-1 Brettish Isles
08/04/2015 - Safiria 2-1 Brettish Isles
08/04/2015 - Merenolitovina 2-0 Karalakh
06/05/2015 - Merenolitovina 2-1 Safiria
06/05/2015 - Karalakh 2-0 Brettish Isles
03/06/2015 - Safiria 1-1 Karalakh
03/06/2015 - Brettish Isles 0-2 Merenolitovina
Group C
28/01/2015 - Elwynn 1-1 Shireroth
28/01/2015 - Franklin Islands 0-4 Nordzibola
25/02/2015 - Shireroth 6-0 Nordzibola
25/02/2015 - Elwynn 8-0 Franklin Islands
25/03/2015 - Franklin Islands 0-13 Shireroth
25/03/2015 - Nordzibola 0-2 Elwynn
08/04/2015 - Shireroth 1-0 Elwynn
08/04/2015 - Nordzibola 3-0 Franklin Islands
06/05/2015 - Nordzibola 1-3 Shireroth
06/05/2015 - Franklin Islands 0-7 Elwynn
03/06/2015 - Shireroth 14-0 Franklin Islands
03/06/2015 - Elwynn 5-0 Nordzibola
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2015 FMF World Cup
Group A
19/07/2015 - Craitland 2-3 Tellia
19/07/2015 - Gotzborg 1-1 Birgeshir
23/07/2015 - Birgeshir 0-1 Craitland
23/07/2015 - Valencia 2-1 Gotzborg
27/07/2015 - Craitland 3-0 Valencia
27/07/2015 - Tellia 2-0 Birgeshir
31/07/2015 - Valencia 1-0 Tellia
31/07/2015 - Gotzborg 0-2 Craitland
05/08/2015 - Tellia 0-2 Gotzborg
05/08/2015 - Birgeshir 2-0 Valencia
Group B
20/07/2015 - Austbard 1-1 Alexandria
20/07/2015 - Talenore 2-0 Athlon
24/07/2015 - Alexandria 0-0 Talenore
24/07/2015 - Lakkvia 3-2 Austbard
28/07/2015 - Talenore 1-1 Lakkvia
28/07/2015 - Athlon 0-1 Alexandria
01/08/2015 - Lakkvia 2-1 Athlon
01/08/2015 - Austbard 0-1 Talenore
05/08/2015 - Athlon 1-0 Austbard
05/08/2015 - Alexandria 3-2 Lakkvia
Group C
21/07/2015 - Senya 0-0 Safiria
21/07/2015 - Mercury 4-0 Juclandia
25/07/2015 - Safiria 1-2 Mercury
25/07/2015 - North Antarctica 1-4 Senya
29/07/2015 - Mercury 2-2 North Antarctica
29/07/2015 - Juclandia 1-2 Safiria
02/08/2015 - North Antarctica 2-2 Juclandia
02/08/2015 - Senya 0-1 Mercury
07/08/2015 - Juclandia 1-3 Senya
07/08/2015 - Safiria 0-1 North Antarctica
Group D
22/07/2015 - Flanders 1-3 Gerenia
22/07/2015 - Passas 1-1 Hamland
26/07/2015 - Gerenia 2-2 Passas
26/07/2015 - Shireroth 1-0 Flanders
30/07/2015 - Passas 3-1 Shireroth
30/07/2015 - Hamland 1-1 Gerenia
03/08/2015 - Shireroth 1-1 Hamland
03/08/2015 - Flanders 1-2 Passas
07/08/2015 - Hamland 2-0 Flanders
07/08/2015 - Gerenia 0-0 Shireroth
Play-off Round
09/08/2015 - Tellia 3-1 Lakkvia
09/08/2015 - Alexandria 2-0 Valencia
10/08/2015 - Senya 2-2 Hamland [aet; 2-2 after 90 mins; Hamland win 5-4 on penalties]
10/08/2015 - Gerenia 1-0 North Antarctica
Quarter-finals
13/08/2015 - Craitland 0-1 Hamland
13/08/2015 - Talenore 1-2 Gerenia
14/08/2015 - Mercury 2-3 Tellia [aet; 2-2 after 90 mins]
14/08/2015 - Passas 0-0 Alexandria [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Passas win 3-1 on penalties]
Semi-finals
17/08/2015 - Hamland 2-1 Passas
18/08/2015 - Gerenia 0-2 Tellia
Third-place play-off
21/08/2015 - Passas 3-2 Gerenia
Final
22/08/2015 - Hamland 2-0 Tellia
Group A
19/07/2015 - Craitland 2-3 Tellia
19/07/2015 - Gotzborg 1-1 Birgeshir
23/07/2015 - Birgeshir 0-1 Craitland
23/07/2015 - Valencia 2-1 Gotzborg
27/07/2015 - Craitland 3-0 Valencia
27/07/2015 - Tellia 2-0 Birgeshir
31/07/2015 - Valencia 1-0 Tellia
31/07/2015 - Gotzborg 0-2 Craitland
05/08/2015 - Tellia 0-2 Gotzborg
05/08/2015 - Birgeshir 2-0 Valencia
Group B
20/07/2015 - Austbard 1-1 Alexandria
20/07/2015 - Talenore 2-0 Athlon
24/07/2015 - Alexandria 0-0 Talenore
24/07/2015 - Lakkvia 3-2 Austbard
28/07/2015 - Talenore 1-1 Lakkvia
28/07/2015 - Athlon 0-1 Alexandria
01/08/2015 - Lakkvia 2-1 Athlon
01/08/2015 - Austbard 0-1 Talenore
05/08/2015 - Athlon 1-0 Austbard
05/08/2015 - Alexandria 3-2 Lakkvia
Group C
21/07/2015 - Senya 0-0 Safiria
21/07/2015 - Mercury 4-0 Juclandia
25/07/2015 - Safiria 1-2 Mercury
25/07/2015 - North Antarctica 1-4 Senya
29/07/2015 - Mercury 2-2 North Antarctica
29/07/2015 - Juclandia 1-2 Safiria
02/08/2015 - North Antarctica 2-2 Juclandia
02/08/2015 - Senya 0-1 Mercury
07/08/2015 - Juclandia 1-3 Senya
07/08/2015 - Safiria 0-1 North Antarctica
Group D
22/07/2015 - Flanders 1-3 Gerenia
22/07/2015 - Passas 1-1 Hamland
26/07/2015 - Gerenia 2-2 Passas
26/07/2015 - Shireroth 1-0 Flanders
30/07/2015 - Passas 3-1 Shireroth
30/07/2015 - Hamland 1-1 Gerenia
03/08/2015 - Shireroth 1-1 Hamland
03/08/2015 - Flanders 1-2 Passas
07/08/2015 - Hamland 2-0 Flanders
07/08/2015 - Gerenia 0-0 Shireroth
Play-off Round
09/08/2015 - Tellia 3-1 Lakkvia
09/08/2015 - Alexandria 2-0 Valencia
10/08/2015 - Senya 2-2 Hamland [aet; 2-2 after 90 mins; Hamland win 5-4 on penalties]
10/08/2015 - Gerenia 1-0 North Antarctica
Quarter-finals
13/08/2015 - Craitland 0-1 Hamland
13/08/2015 - Talenore 1-2 Gerenia
14/08/2015 - Mercury 2-3 Tellia [aet; 2-2 after 90 mins]
14/08/2015 - Passas 0-0 Alexandria [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Passas win 3-1 on penalties]
Semi-finals
17/08/2015 - Hamland 2-1 Passas
18/08/2015 - Gerenia 0-2 Tellia
Third-place play-off
21/08/2015 - Passas 3-2 Gerenia
Final
22/08/2015 - Hamland 2-0 Tellia
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2016 Friendly Tournaments
Emerging Nations Cup
Quarter-finals
13/07/2016 - Tyrenia 4-3 Centralya [aet; 3-3 after 90 mins]
13/07/2016 - Lucerne 7-0 Franklin Islands
14/07/2016 - Maritime Free Republic 0-1 Nessus
14/07/2016 - Mishalan 3-2 Incontinentia [aet; 2-2 after 90 mins]
Semi-finals
17/07/2016 - Tyrenia 1-1 Lucerne [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Tyrenia win 6-5 on penalties]
18/07/2016 - Nessus 0-0 Mishalan [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Nessus win 3-1 on penalties]
Third-place play-off
20/07/2016 - Lucerne 1-2 Mishalan
Final
20/07/2016 - Tyrenia 0-1 Nessus
Galatian Cup
Group Stage
01/08/2016 - Vyktory 5-1 Centralya
01/08/2016 - Mancunia 0-2 Nolland
03/08/2016 - Nolland 2-2 Vyktory
03/08/2016 - Mancunia 4-1 Centralya
05/08/2016 - Vyktory 1-2 Mancunia
05/08/2016 - Nolland 1-1 Centralya
07/08/2016 - Centralya 0-3 Vyktory
07/08/2016 - Nolland 1-0 Mancunia
09/08/2016 - Vyktory 2-1 Nolland
09/08/2016 - Centralya 0-2 Mancunia
11/08/2016 - Mancunia 2-1 Vyktory
11/08/2016 - Centralya 1-1 Nolland
Treesian Memorial Cup
Group Stage
21/12/2016 - Arboria 0-3 Elwynn
Emerging Nations Cup
Quarter-finals
13/07/2016 - Tyrenia 4-3 Centralya [aet; 3-3 after 90 mins]
13/07/2016 - Lucerne 7-0 Franklin Islands
14/07/2016 - Maritime Free Republic 0-1 Nessus
14/07/2016 - Mishalan 3-2 Incontinentia [aet; 2-2 after 90 mins]
Semi-finals
17/07/2016 - Tyrenia 1-1 Lucerne [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Tyrenia win 6-5 on penalties]
18/07/2016 - Nessus 0-0 Mishalan [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Nessus win 3-1 on penalties]
Third-place play-off
20/07/2016 - Lucerne 1-2 Mishalan
Final
20/07/2016 - Tyrenia 0-1 Nessus
Galatian Cup
Group Stage
01/08/2016 - Vyktory 5-1 Centralya
01/08/2016 - Mancunia 0-2 Nolland
03/08/2016 - Nolland 2-2 Vyktory
03/08/2016 - Mancunia 4-1 Centralya
05/08/2016 - Vyktory 1-2 Mancunia
05/08/2016 - Nolland 1-1 Centralya
07/08/2016 - Centralya 0-3 Vyktory
07/08/2016 - Nolland 1-0 Mancunia
09/08/2016 - Vyktory 2-1 Nolland
09/08/2016 - Centralya 0-2 Mancunia
11/08/2016 - Mancunia 2-1 Vyktory
11/08/2016 - Centralya 1-1 Nolland
Treesian Memorial Cup
Group Stage
21/12/2016 - Arboria 0-3 Elwynn
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2017 Friendly Tournaments
Treesian Memorial Cup
Group Stage
04/01/2017 - Craitland 6-3 Arboria
18/01/2017 - Elwynn 1-1 Craitland
Emerging Nations Cup
Quarter-finals
24/06/2017 - Voltrue 0-1 Saint Andre
24/06/2017 - Blackstone 2-0 Lucerne
25/06/2017 - East Gerenia 2-1 Incontinentia
25/06/2017 - Centralya 1-0 Strait of Haifa
Semi-finals
28/06/2017 - Saint Andre 0-0 Blackstone [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Blackstone win 5-4 on penalties]
28/06/2017 - East Gerenia 2-0 Centralya
Third-place play-off
02/07/2017 - Saint Andre 1-0 Centralya
Final
02/07/2017 - Blackstone 1-2 East Gerenia
Devon Shield
1st Round, Winner's Bracket
23/08/2017 - Vyktory 2-1 Centralya [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
23/08/2017 - Kingdom of Coria 1-3 Florian Republic
23/08/2017 - Hoenn 2-0 Etourney
23/08/2017 - Mancunia 1-2 Itavr
1st Round, Loser's Bracket
11/10/2017 - Centralya 3-0 Kingdom of Coria
11/10/2017 - Etourney 2-1 Mancunia
2nd Round, Winner's Bracket
11/10/2017 - Vyktory 3-2 Florian Republic
11/10/2017 - Hoenn 2-1 Itavr
2nd Round, Loser's Bracket
25/10/2017 - Itavr 1-0 Centralya
25/10/2017 - Florian Republic 1-0 Etourney
Winners' Final
25/10/2017 - Vyktory 0-1 Hoenn
Losers' Semi-final
08/11/2017 - Itavr 1-2 Florian Republic
Losers' Final
22/11/2017 - Vyktory 2-0 Florian Republic
Grand Final
06/12/2017 - Hoenn 2-2 Vyktory [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Hoenn win 5-4 on penalties]
Treesian Memorial Cup
Group Stage
04/01/2017 - Craitland 6-3 Arboria
18/01/2017 - Elwynn 1-1 Craitland
Emerging Nations Cup
Quarter-finals
24/06/2017 - Voltrue 0-1 Saint Andre
24/06/2017 - Blackstone 2-0 Lucerne
25/06/2017 - East Gerenia 2-1 Incontinentia
25/06/2017 - Centralya 1-0 Strait of Haifa
Semi-finals
28/06/2017 - Saint Andre 0-0 Blackstone [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Blackstone win 5-4 on penalties]
28/06/2017 - East Gerenia 2-0 Centralya
Third-place play-off
02/07/2017 - Saint Andre 1-0 Centralya
Final
02/07/2017 - Blackstone 1-2 East Gerenia
Devon Shield
1st Round, Winner's Bracket
23/08/2017 - Vyktory 2-1 Centralya [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
23/08/2017 - Kingdom of Coria 1-3 Florian Republic
23/08/2017 - Hoenn 2-0 Etourney
23/08/2017 - Mancunia 1-2 Itavr
1st Round, Loser's Bracket
11/10/2017 - Centralya 3-0 Kingdom of Coria
11/10/2017 - Etourney 2-1 Mancunia
2nd Round, Winner's Bracket
11/10/2017 - Vyktory 3-2 Florian Republic
11/10/2017 - Hoenn 2-1 Itavr
2nd Round, Loser's Bracket
25/10/2017 - Itavr 1-0 Centralya
25/10/2017 - Florian Republic 1-0 Etourney
Winners' Final
25/10/2017 - Vyktory 0-1 Hoenn
Losers' Semi-final
08/11/2017 - Itavr 1-2 Florian Republic
Losers' Final
22/11/2017 - Vyktory 2-0 Florian Republic
Grand Final
06/12/2017 - Hoenn 2-2 Vyktory [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Hoenn win 5-4 on penalties]
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2016 Copa Apollonia Qualifying
Group A
27/01/2016 - River Warriors 0-3 Toketi
27/01/2016 - Saint Andre 0-3 Senya
10/02/2016 - Toketi 3-1 Saint Andre
10/02/2016 - Arboria 0-0 River Warriors
24/02/2016 - Saint Andre 1-1 Arboria
24/02/2016 - Senya 1-0 Toketi
09/03/2016 - Arboria 0-4 Senya
09/03/2016 - River Warriors 2-1 Saint Andre
23/03/2016 - Senya 5-1 River Warriors
23/03/2016 - Toketi 2-0 Arboria
06/04/2016 - Toketi 1-1 River Warriors
06/04/2016 - Senya 4-0 Saint Andre
20/04/2016 - Saint Andre 0-1 Toketi
20/04/2016 - River Warriors 3-2 Arboria
04/05/2016 - Arboria 2-1 Saint Andre
04/05/2016 - Toketi 0-2 Senya
18/05/2016 - Senya 4-1 Arboria
18/05/2016 - Saint Andre 1-1 River Warriors
01/06/2016 - River Warriors 2-3 Senya
01/06/2016 - Arboria 1-1 Toketi
Group B
27/01/2016 - Flanders 2-2 Victoria
27/01/2016 - Fort Kolgrad 1-0 Nessus
10/02/2016 - Victoria 0-1 Fort Kolgrad
10/02/2016 - Dura 0-2 Flanders
24/02/2016 - Fort Kolgrad 2-2 Dura
24/02/2016 - Nessus 1-3 Victoria
09/03/2016 - Dura 2-0 Nessus
09/03/2016 - Flanders 1-0 Fort Kolgrad
23/03/2016 - Nessus 0-2 Flanders
23/03/2016 - Victoria 1-1 Dura
06/04/2016 - Victoria 2-1 Flanders
06/04/2016 - Nessus 1-2 Fort Kolgrad
20/04/2016 - Fort Kolgrad 1-1 Victoria
20/04/2016 - Flanders 3-0 Dura
04/05/2016 - Dura 1-1 Fort Kolgrad
04/05/2016 - Victoria 3-0 Nessus
18/05/2016 - Nessus 0-2 Dura
18/05/2016 - Fort Kolgrad 1-1 Flanders
01/06/2016 - Flanders 0-0 Nessus
01/06/2016 - Dura 2-1 Victoria
Group C
27/01/2016 - East Gerenia 1-4 Stormark
27/01/2016 - Gong 0-0 Réunion
10/02/2016 - Stormark 3-1 Gong
10/02/2016 - Apollonian Republic 2-1 East Gerenia
24/02/2016 - Gong 0-2 Apollonian Republic
24/02/2016 - Réunion 1-0 Stormark
09/03/2016 - Apollonian Republic 3-1 Réunion
09/03/2016 - East Gerenia 1-1 Gong
23/03/2016 - Réunion 2-1 East Gerenia
23/03/2016 - Stormark 3-1 Apollonian Republic
06/04/2016 - Stormark 2-0 East Gerenia
06/04/2016 - Réunion 2-0 Gong
20/04/2016 - Gong 0-2 Stormark
20/04/2016 - East Gerenia 1-2 Apollonian Republic
04/05/2016 - Apollonian Republic 3-1 Gong
04/05/2016 - Stormark 2-0 Réunion
18/05/2016 - Réunion 0-0 Apollonian Republic
18/05/2016 - Gong 2-1 East Gerenia
01/06/2016 - East Gerenia 1-0 Réunion
01/06/2016 - Apollonian Republic 1-3 Stormark
Group D
27/01/2016 - Gotzborg 2-0 Tyrenia
27/01/2016 - Neo Patrova 2-1 Novatainia
24/02/2016 - Tyrenia 1-1 Novatainia
24/02/2016 - Gotzborg 2-2 Neo Patrova
23/03/2016 - Neo Patrova 4-0 Tyrenia
23/03/2016 - Novatainia 0-0 Gotzborg
06/04/2016 - Tyrenia 1-4 Gotzborg
06/04/2016 - Novatainia 1-1 Neo Patrova
04/05/2016 - Novatainia 1-0 Tyrenia
04/05/2016 - Neo Patrova 1-3 Gotzborg
01/06/2016 - Tyrenia 0-2 Neo Patrova
01/06/2016 - Gotzborg 1-1 Novatainia
Play-offs, 1st Leg
15/06/2016 - Toketi 1-1 Fort Kolgrad
15/06/2016 - Apollonian Republic 2-0 Neo Patrova
Play-offs, 2nd Leg
22/06/2016 - Fort Kolgrad 0-0 Toketi [Scores tied at 1-1; Fort Kolgrad win on away goals]
22/06/2016 - Neo Patrova 3-0 Apollonian Republic [Neo Patrova win 3-2 on aggregate]
Group A
27/01/2016 - River Warriors 0-3 Toketi
27/01/2016 - Saint Andre 0-3 Senya
10/02/2016 - Toketi 3-1 Saint Andre
10/02/2016 - Arboria 0-0 River Warriors
24/02/2016 - Saint Andre 1-1 Arboria
24/02/2016 - Senya 1-0 Toketi
09/03/2016 - Arboria 0-4 Senya
09/03/2016 - River Warriors 2-1 Saint Andre
23/03/2016 - Senya 5-1 River Warriors
23/03/2016 - Toketi 2-0 Arboria
06/04/2016 - Toketi 1-1 River Warriors
06/04/2016 - Senya 4-0 Saint Andre
20/04/2016 - Saint Andre 0-1 Toketi
20/04/2016 - River Warriors 3-2 Arboria
04/05/2016 - Arboria 2-1 Saint Andre
04/05/2016 - Toketi 0-2 Senya
18/05/2016 - Senya 4-1 Arboria
18/05/2016 - Saint Andre 1-1 River Warriors
01/06/2016 - River Warriors 2-3 Senya
01/06/2016 - Arboria 1-1 Toketi
Group B
27/01/2016 - Flanders 2-2 Victoria
27/01/2016 - Fort Kolgrad 1-0 Nessus
10/02/2016 - Victoria 0-1 Fort Kolgrad
10/02/2016 - Dura 0-2 Flanders
24/02/2016 - Fort Kolgrad 2-2 Dura
24/02/2016 - Nessus 1-3 Victoria
09/03/2016 - Dura 2-0 Nessus
09/03/2016 - Flanders 1-0 Fort Kolgrad
23/03/2016 - Nessus 0-2 Flanders
23/03/2016 - Victoria 1-1 Dura
06/04/2016 - Victoria 2-1 Flanders
06/04/2016 - Nessus 1-2 Fort Kolgrad
20/04/2016 - Fort Kolgrad 1-1 Victoria
20/04/2016 - Flanders 3-0 Dura
04/05/2016 - Dura 1-1 Fort Kolgrad
04/05/2016 - Victoria 3-0 Nessus
18/05/2016 - Nessus 0-2 Dura
18/05/2016 - Fort Kolgrad 1-1 Flanders
01/06/2016 - Flanders 0-0 Nessus
01/06/2016 - Dura 2-1 Victoria
Group C
27/01/2016 - East Gerenia 1-4 Stormark
27/01/2016 - Gong 0-0 Réunion
10/02/2016 - Stormark 3-1 Gong
10/02/2016 - Apollonian Republic 2-1 East Gerenia
24/02/2016 - Gong 0-2 Apollonian Republic
24/02/2016 - Réunion 1-0 Stormark
09/03/2016 - Apollonian Republic 3-1 Réunion
09/03/2016 - East Gerenia 1-1 Gong
23/03/2016 - Réunion 2-1 East Gerenia
23/03/2016 - Stormark 3-1 Apollonian Republic
06/04/2016 - Stormark 2-0 East Gerenia
06/04/2016 - Réunion 2-0 Gong
20/04/2016 - Gong 0-2 Stormark
20/04/2016 - East Gerenia 1-2 Apollonian Republic
04/05/2016 - Apollonian Republic 3-1 Gong
04/05/2016 - Stormark 2-0 Réunion
18/05/2016 - Réunion 0-0 Apollonian Republic
18/05/2016 - Gong 2-1 East Gerenia
01/06/2016 - East Gerenia 1-0 Réunion
01/06/2016 - Apollonian Republic 1-3 Stormark
Group D
27/01/2016 - Gotzborg 2-0 Tyrenia
27/01/2016 - Neo Patrova 2-1 Novatainia
24/02/2016 - Tyrenia 1-1 Novatainia
24/02/2016 - Gotzborg 2-2 Neo Patrova
23/03/2016 - Neo Patrova 4-0 Tyrenia
23/03/2016 - Novatainia 0-0 Gotzborg
06/04/2016 - Tyrenia 1-4 Gotzborg
06/04/2016 - Novatainia 1-1 Neo Patrova
04/05/2016 - Novatainia 1-0 Tyrenia
04/05/2016 - Neo Patrova 1-3 Gotzborg
01/06/2016 - Tyrenia 0-2 Neo Patrova
01/06/2016 - Gotzborg 1-1 Novatainia
Play-offs, 1st Leg
15/06/2016 - Toketi 1-1 Fort Kolgrad
15/06/2016 - Apollonian Republic 2-0 Neo Patrova
Play-offs, 2nd Leg
22/06/2016 - Fort Kolgrad 0-0 Toketi [Scores tied at 1-1; Fort Kolgrad win on away goals]
22/06/2016 - Neo Patrova 3-0 Apollonian Republic [Neo Patrova win 3-2 on aggregate]
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2016 CiboTap Championships Qualifying
Group A
27/01/2016 - Hammish Monovia 1-1 North Antarctica
27/01/2016 - Natopia 2-0 North Antarctic Domain
10/02/2016 - North Antarctica 2-1 Natopia
10/02/2016 - Athlon 2-0 Hammish Monovia
24/02/2016 - Natopia 3-1 Athlon
24/02/2016 - North Antarctic Domain 0-0 North Antarctica
09/03/2016 - Athlon 1-1 North Antarctic Domain
09/03/2016 - Hammish Monovia 0-2 Natopia
23/03/2016 - North Antarctic Domain 0-1 Hammish Monovia
23/03/2016 - North Antarctica 3-1 Athlon
06/04/2016 - North Antarctica 0-1 Hammish Monovia
06/04/2016 - North Antarctic Domain 1-3 Natopia
20/04/2016 - Natopia 0-2 North Antarctica
20/04/2016 - Hammish Monovia 1-2 Athlon
04/05/2016 - Athlon 3-5 Natopia
04/05/2016 - North Antarctica 0-1 North Antarctic Domain
18/05/2016 - North Antarctic Domain 2-1 Athlon
18/05/2016 - Natopia 0-0 Hammish Monovia
01/06/2016 - Hammish Monovia 2-2 North Antarctic Domain
01/06/2016 - Athlon 3-0 North Antarctica
Group B
27/01/2016 - Greater Sangun 4-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
27/01/2016 - Leichenberg 4-0 Lucerne
10/02/2016 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-4 Leichenberg
10/02/2016 - Birgeshir 3-2 Greater Sangun
24/02/2016 - Leichenberg 0-2 Birgeshir
24/02/2016 - Lucerne 1-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
09/03/2016 - Birgeshir 6-0 Lucerne
09/03/2016 - Greater Sangun 2-0 Leichenberg
23/03/2016 - Lucerne 1-4 Greater Sangun
23/03/2016 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-5 Birgeshir
06/04/2016 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-3 Greater Sangun
06/04/2016 - Lucerne 0-3 Leichenberg
20/04/2016 - Leichenberg 4-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
20/04/2016 - Greater Sangun 1-1 Birgeshir
04/05/2016 - Birgeshir 2-2 Leichenberg
04/05/2016 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-0 Lucerne
18/05/2016 - Lucerne 0-4 Birgeshir
18/05/2016 - Leichenberg 1-0 Greater Sangun
01/06/2016 - Greater Sangun 5-1 Lucerne
01/06/2016 - Birgeshir 4-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group C
27/01/2016 - Mancunia 0-1 Vyktory
27/01/2016 - Nolland 2-0 Steeria and Highfield
10/02/2016 - Vyktory 3-0 Nolland
10/02/2016 - Centralya 1-2 Mancunia
24/02/2016 - Nolland 3-0 Centralya
24/02/2016 - Steeria and Highfield 1-2 Vyktory
09/03/2016 - Centralya 0-1 Steeria and Highfield
09/03/2016 - Mancunia 2-1 Nolland
23/03/2016 - Steeria and Highfield 1-1 Mancunia
23/03/2016 - Vyktory 4-0 Centralya
06/04/2016 - Vyktory 1-1 Mancunia
06/04/2016 - Steeria and Highfield 2-2 Nolland
20/04/2016 - Nolland 1-3 Vyktory
20/04/2016 - Mancunia 3-0 Centralya
04/05/2016 - Centralya 0-2 Nolland
04/05/2016 - Vyktory 2-1 Steeria and Highfield
18/05/2016 - Steeria and Highfield 2-1 Centralya
18/05/2016 - Nolland 3-1 Mancunia
01/06/2016 - Mancunia 2-0 Steeria and Highfield
01/06/2016 - Centralya 0-3 Vyktory
Group D
27/01/2016 - Passio-Corum 1-3 Zandarijn
27/01/2016 - Tiěyá 1-1 Greater Walstadt
10/02/2016 - Zandarijn 2-0 Tiěyá
10/02/2016 - Mar Sara 1-1 Passio-Corum
24/02/2016 - Tiěyá 0-1 Mar Sara
24/02/2016 - Greater Walstadt 0-4 Zandarijn
09/03/2016 - Mar Sara 3-0 Greater Walstadt
09/03/2016 - Passio-Corum 2-0 Tiěyá
23/03/2016 - Greater Walstadt 2-3 Passio-Corum
23/03/2016 - Zandarijn 1-1 Mar Sara
06/04/2016 - Zandarijn 1-0 Passio-Corum
06/04/2016 - Greater Walstadt 4-3 Tiěyá
20/04/2016 - Tiěyá 0-4 Zandarijn
20/04/2016 - Passio-Corum 2-1 Mar Sara
04/05/2016 - Mar Sara 3-1 Tiěyá
04/05/2016 - Zandarijn 3-0 Greater Walstadt
18/05/2016 - Greater Walstadt 2-4 Mar Sara
18/05/2016 - Tiěyá 1-2 Passio-Corum
01/06/2016 - Passio-Corum 3-1 Greater Walstadt
01/06/2016 - Mar Sara 1-2 Zandarijn
Play-offs, 1st Leg
15/06/2016 - North Antarctica 2-1 Greater Sangun
15/06/2016 - Mancunia 0-1 Passio-Corum
Play-offs, 2nd Leg
22/06/2016 - Greater Sangun 1-0 North Antarctica [Scores tied at 2-2; Greater Sangun win on away goals]
22/06/2016 - Passio-Corum 3-1 Mancunia [Passio-Corum win 4-1 on aggregate]
Group A
27/01/2016 - Hammish Monovia 1-1 North Antarctica
27/01/2016 - Natopia 2-0 North Antarctic Domain
10/02/2016 - North Antarctica 2-1 Natopia
10/02/2016 - Athlon 2-0 Hammish Monovia
24/02/2016 - Natopia 3-1 Athlon
24/02/2016 - North Antarctic Domain 0-0 North Antarctica
09/03/2016 - Athlon 1-1 North Antarctic Domain
09/03/2016 - Hammish Monovia 0-2 Natopia
23/03/2016 - North Antarctic Domain 0-1 Hammish Monovia
23/03/2016 - North Antarctica 3-1 Athlon
06/04/2016 - North Antarctica 0-1 Hammish Monovia
06/04/2016 - North Antarctic Domain 1-3 Natopia
20/04/2016 - Natopia 0-2 North Antarctica
20/04/2016 - Hammish Monovia 1-2 Athlon
04/05/2016 - Athlon 3-5 Natopia
04/05/2016 - North Antarctica 0-1 North Antarctic Domain
18/05/2016 - North Antarctic Domain 2-1 Athlon
18/05/2016 - Natopia 0-0 Hammish Monovia
01/06/2016 - Hammish Monovia 2-2 North Antarctic Domain
01/06/2016 - Athlon 3-0 North Antarctica
Group B
27/01/2016 - Greater Sangun 4-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
27/01/2016 - Leichenberg 4-0 Lucerne
10/02/2016 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-4 Leichenberg
10/02/2016 - Birgeshir 3-2 Greater Sangun
24/02/2016 - Leichenberg 0-2 Birgeshir
24/02/2016 - Lucerne 1-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
09/03/2016 - Birgeshir 6-0 Lucerne
09/03/2016 - Greater Sangun 2-0 Leichenberg
23/03/2016 - Lucerne 1-4 Greater Sangun
23/03/2016 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-5 Birgeshir
06/04/2016 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-3 Greater Sangun
06/04/2016 - Lucerne 0-3 Leichenberg
20/04/2016 - Leichenberg 4-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
20/04/2016 - Greater Sangun 1-1 Birgeshir
04/05/2016 - Birgeshir 2-2 Leichenberg
04/05/2016 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-0 Lucerne
18/05/2016 - Lucerne 0-4 Birgeshir
18/05/2016 - Leichenberg 1-0 Greater Sangun
01/06/2016 - Greater Sangun 5-1 Lucerne
01/06/2016 - Birgeshir 4-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group C
27/01/2016 - Mancunia 0-1 Vyktory
27/01/2016 - Nolland 2-0 Steeria and Highfield
10/02/2016 - Vyktory 3-0 Nolland
10/02/2016 - Centralya 1-2 Mancunia
24/02/2016 - Nolland 3-0 Centralya
24/02/2016 - Steeria and Highfield 1-2 Vyktory
09/03/2016 - Centralya 0-1 Steeria and Highfield
09/03/2016 - Mancunia 2-1 Nolland
23/03/2016 - Steeria and Highfield 1-1 Mancunia
23/03/2016 - Vyktory 4-0 Centralya
06/04/2016 - Vyktory 1-1 Mancunia
06/04/2016 - Steeria and Highfield 2-2 Nolland
20/04/2016 - Nolland 1-3 Vyktory
20/04/2016 - Mancunia 3-0 Centralya
04/05/2016 - Centralya 0-2 Nolland
04/05/2016 - Vyktory 2-1 Steeria and Highfield
18/05/2016 - Steeria and Highfield 2-1 Centralya
18/05/2016 - Nolland 3-1 Mancunia
01/06/2016 - Mancunia 2-0 Steeria and Highfield
01/06/2016 - Centralya 0-3 Vyktory
Group D
27/01/2016 - Passio-Corum 1-3 Zandarijn
27/01/2016 - Tiěyá 1-1 Greater Walstadt
10/02/2016 - Zandarijn 2-0 Tiěyá
10/02/2016 - Mar Sara 1-1 Passio-Corum
24/02/2016 - Tiěyá 0-1 Mar Sara
24/02/2016 - Greater Walstadt 0-4 Zandarijn
09/03/2016 - Mar Sara 3-0 Greater Walstadt
09/03/2016 - Passio-Corum 2-0 Tiěyá
23/03/2016 - Greater Walstadt 2-3 Passio-Corum
23/03/2016 - Zandarijn 1-1 Mar Sara
06/04/2016 - Zandarijn 1-0 Passio-Corum
06/04/2016 - Greater Walstadt 4-3 Tiěyá
20/04/2016 - Tiěyá 0-4 Zandarijn
20/04/2016 - Passio-Corum 2-1 Mar Sara
04/05/2016 - Mar Sara 3-1 Tiěyá
04/05/2016 - Zandarijn 3-0 Greater Walstadt
18/05/2016 - Greater Walstadt 2-4 Mar Sara
18/05/2016 - Tiěyá 1-2 Passio-Corum
01/06/2016 - Passio-Corum 3-1 Greater Walstadt
01/06/2016 - Mar Sara 1-2 Zandarijn
Play-offs, 1st Leg
15/06/2016 - North Antarctica 2-1 Greater Sangun
15/06/2016 - Mancunia 0-1 Passio-Corum
Play-offs, 2nd Leg
22/06/2016 - Greater Sangun 1-0 North Antarctica [Scores tied at 2-2; Greater Sangun win on away goals]
22/06/2016 - Passio-Corum 3-1 Mancunia [Passio-Corum win 4-1 on aggregate]
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2016 EMU Championships Qualifying
Group A
27/01/2016 - Juclandia 2-0 Nova English Korea
27/01/2016 - Lostisland 1-1 Nova England
10/02/2016 - Nova English Korea 2-0 Lostisland
10/02/2016 - Austbard 2-0 Juclandia
24/02/2016 - Lostisland 2-1 Austbard
24/02/2016 - Nova England 3-1 Nova English Korea
09/03/2016 - Austbard 2-1 Nova England
09/03/2016 - Juclandia 0-0 Lostisland
23/03/2016 - Nova England 3-0 Juclandia
23/03/2016 - Nova English Korea 2-0 Austbard
06/04/2016 - Nova English Korea 1-1 Juclandia
06/04/2016 - Nova England 3-1 Lostisland
20/04/2016 - Lostisland 1-0 Nova English Korea
20/04/2016 - Juclandia 3-1 Austbard
04/05/2016 - Austbard 2-0 Lostisland
04/05/2016 - Nova English Korea 1-1 Nova England
18/05/2016 - Nova England 2-1 Austbard
18/05/2016 - Lostisland 0-2 Juclandia
01/06/2016 - Juclandia 1-1 Nova England
01/06/2016 - Austbard 2-1 Nova English Korea
Group B
27/01/2016 - Maritime Free Republic 0-3 Valencia
27/01/2016 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 2-1 Skerry Isles
10/02/2016 - Valencia 1-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
10/02/2016 - Høgmårk 5-0 Maritime Free Republic
24/02/2016 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-2 Høgmårk
24/02/2016 - Skerry Isles 1-3 Valencia
09/03/2016 - Høgmårk 2-1 Skerry Isles
09/03/2016 - Maritime Free Republic 0-2 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
23/03/2016 - Skerry Isles 2-1 Maritime Free Republic
23/03/2016 - Valencia 2-0 Høgmårk
06/04/2016 - Valencia 4-0 Maritime Free Republic
06/04/2016 - Skerry Isles 1-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
20/04/2016 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-3 Valencia
20/04/2016 - Maritime Free Republic 0-3 Høgmårk
04/05/2016 - Høgmårk 2-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
04/05/2016 - Valencia 3-2 Skerry Isles
18/05/2016 - Skerry Isles 0-1 Høgmårk
18/05/2016 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 3-0 Maritime Free Republic
01/06/2016 - Maritime Free Republic 0-1 Skerry Isles
01/06/2016 - Høgmårk 0-0 Valencia
Group C
27/01/2016 - New Vaduz 1-0 Pontus
27/01/2016 - Northern Beneluccas 2-3 Passas
24/02/2016 - Pontus 0-2 Passas
24/02/2016 - New Vaduz 1-1 Northern Beneluccas
23/03/2016 - Northern Beneluccas 2-0 Pontus
23/03/2016 - Passas 4-2 New Vaduz
06/04/2016 - Pontus 2-3 New Vaduz
06/04/2016 - Passas 0-0 Northern Beneluccas
04/05/2016 - Passas 4-0 Pontus
04/05/2016 - Northern Beneluccas 2-0 New Vaduz
01/06/2016 - Pontus 1-2 Northern Beneluccas
01/06/2016 - New Vaduz 2-2 Passas
Group D
27/01/2016 - Haifa 1-2 Talenore
27/01/2016 - Incontinentia 0-3 Taeland
24/02/2016 - Talenore 2-1 Taeland
24/02/2016 - Haifa 2-0 Incontinentia
23/03/2016 - Incontinentia 0-3 Talenore
23/03/2016 - Taeland 1-0 Haifa
06/04/2016 - Talenore 2-2 Haifa
06/04/2016 - Taeland 4-1 Incontinentia
04/05/2016 - Taeland 0-0 Talenore
04/05/2016 - Incontinentia 1-2 Haifa
01/06/2016 - Talenore 5-0 Incontinentia
01/06/2016 - Haifa 3-2 Taeland
Play-offs, 1st Leg
15/06/2016 - Juclandia 0-0 Høgmårk
15/06/2016 - Northern Beneluccas 2-1 Taeland
Play-offs, 2nd Leg
22/06/2016 - Høgmårk 0-2 Juclandia [Juclandia win 2-0 on aggregate]
22/06/2016 - Taeland 1-2 Northern Beneluccas [Northern Beneluccas win 4-2 on aggregate]
Group A
27/01/2016 - Juclandia 2-0 Nova English Korea
27/01/2016 - Lostisland 1-1 Nova England
10/02/2016 - Nova English Korea 2-0 Lostisland
10/02/2016 - Austbard 2-0 Juclandia
24/02/2016 - Lostisland 2-1 Austbard
24/02/2016 - Nova England 3-1 Nova English Korea
09/03/2016 - Austbard 2-1 Nova England
09/03/2016 - Juclandia 0-0 Lostisland
23/03/2016 - Nova England 3-0 Juclandia
23/03/2016 - Nova English Korea 2-0 Austbard
06/04/2016 - Nova English Korea 1-1 Juclandia
06/04/2016 - Nova England 3-1 Lostisland
20/04/2016 - Lostisland 1-0 Nova English Korea
20/04/2016 - Juclandia 3-1 Austbard
04/05/2016 - Austbard 2-0 Lostisland
04/05/2016 - Nova English Korea 1-1 Nova England
18/05/2016 - Nova England 2-1 Austbard
18/05/2016 - Lostisland 0-2 Juclandia
01/06/2016 - Juclandia 1-1 Nova England
01/06/2016 - Austbard 2-1 Nova English Korea
Group B
27/01/2016 - Maritime Free Republic 0-3 Valencia
27/01/2016 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 2-1 Skerry Isles
10/02/2016 - Valencia 1-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
10/02/2016 - Høgmårk 5-0 Maritime Free Republic
24/02/2016 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-2 Høgmårk
24/02/2016 - Skerry Isles 1-3 Valencia
09/03/2016 - Høgmårk 2-1 Skerry Isles
09/03/2016 - Maritime Free Republic 0-2 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
23/03/2016 - Skerry Isles 2-1 Maritime Free Republic
23/03/2016 - Valencia 2-0 Høgmårk
06/04/2016 - Valencia 4-0 Maritime Free Republic
06/04/2016 - Skerry Isles 1-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
20/04/2016 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-3 Valencia
20/04/2016 - Maritime Free Republic 0-3 Høgmårk
04/05/2016 - Høgmårk 2-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
04/05/2016 - Valencia 3-2 Skerry Isles
18/05/2016 - Skerry Isles 0-1 Høgmårk
18/05/2016 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 3-0 Maritime Free Republic
01/06/2016 - Maritime Free Republic 0-1 Skerry Isles
01/06/2016 - Høgmårk 0-0 Valencia
Group C
27/01/2016 - New Vaduz 1-0 Pontus
27/01/2016 - Northern Beneluccas 2-3 Passas
24/02/2016 - Pontus 0-2 Passas
24/02/2016 - New Vaduz 1-1 Northern Beneluccas
23/03/2016 - Northern Beneluccas 2-0 Pontus
23/03/2016 - Passas 4-2 New Vaduz
06/04/2016 - Pontus 2-3 New Vaduz
06/04/2016 - Passas 0-0 Northern Beneluccas
04/05/2016 - Passas 4-0 Pontus
04/05/2016 - Northern Beneluccas 2-0 New Vaduz
01/06/2016 - Pontus 1-2 Northern Beneluccas
01/06/2016 - New Vaduz 2-2 Passas
Group D
27/01/2016 - Haifa 1-2 Talenore
27/01/2016 - Incontinentia 0-3 Taeland
24/02/2016 - Talenore 2-1 Taeland
24/02/2016 - Haifa 2-0 Incontinentia
23/03/2016 - Incontinentia 0-3 Talenore
23/03/2016 - Taeland 1-0 Haifa
06/04/2016 - Talenore 2-2 Haifa
06/04/2016 - Taeland 4-1 Incontinentia
04/05/2016 - Taeland 0-0 Talenore
04/05/2016 - Incontinentia 1-2 Haifa
01/06/2016 - Talenore 5-0 Incontinentia
01/06/2016 - Haifa 3-2 Taeland
Play-offs, 1st Leg
15/06/2016 - Juclandia 0-0 Høgmårk
15/06/2016 - Northern Beneluccas 2-1 Taeland
Play-offs, 2nd Leg
22/06/2016 - Høgmårk 0-2 Juclandia [Juclandia win 2-0 on aggregate]
22/06/2016 - Taeland 1-2 Northern Beneluccas [Northern Beneluccas win 4-2 on aggregate]
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2016 Benacia Cup Qualifying
Group A
27/01/2016 - Craitland 5-0 Mishalan
27/01/2016 - Llæng 1-3 Shireroth
27/01/2016 - Merenolitovina 2-0 Minarboria
10/02/2016 - Mishalan 1-0 Minarboria
10/02/2016 - Shireroth 2-1 Merenolitovina
10/02/2016 - Craitland 2-1 Llæng
24/02/2016 - Llæng 2-0 Mishalan
24/02/2016 - Merenolitovina 1-1 Craitland
24/02/2016 - Minarboria 2-3 Shireroth
09/03/2016 - Mishalan 2-3 Shireroth
09/03/2016 - Craitland 1-0 Minarboria
09/03/2016 - Llæng 1-1 Merenolitovina
23/03/2016 - Merenolitovina 3-1 Mishalan
23/03/2016 - Minarboria 0-0 Llæng
23/03/2016 - Shireroth 1-1 Craitland
06/04/2016 - Mishalan 0-3 Craitland
06/04/2016 - Shireroth 1-2 Llæng
06/04/2016 - Minarboria 1-0 Merenolitovina
20/04/2016 - Minarboria 2-2 Mishalan
20/04/2016 - Merenolitovina 1-1 Shireroth
20/04/2016 - Llæng 1-3 Craitland
04/05/2016 - Mishalan 1-1 Llæng
04/05/2016 - Craitland 2-1 Merenolitovina
04/05/2016 - Shireroth 3-0 Minarboria
18/05/2016 - Shireroth 1-0 Mishalan
18/05/2016 - Minarboria 0-2 Craitland
18/05/2016 - Merenolitovina 2-1 Llæng
01/06/2016 - Mishalan 1-3 Merenolitovina
01/06/2016 - Llæng 2-0 Minarboria
01/06/2016 - Craitland 3-1 Shireroth
Group B
27/01/2016 - Franklin Islands 1-4 Nordzibola
27/01/2016 - Holmes 0-3 Karalakh
10/02/2016 - Nordzibola 3-1 Holmes
10/02/2016 - Avalon 4-0 Franklin Islands
24/02/2016 - Holmes 0-2 Avalon
24/02/2016 - Karalakh 3-1 Nordzibola
09/03/2016 - Avalon 1-3 Karalakh
09/03/2016 - Franklin Islands 0-2 Holmes
23/03/2016 - Karalakh 7-0 Franklin Islands
23/03/2016 - Nordzibola 2-2 Avalon
06/04/2016 - Nordzibola 6-0 Franklin Islands
06/04/2016 - Karalakh 5-0 Holmes
20/04/2016 - Holmes 0-1 Nordzibola
20/04/2016 - Franklin Islands 1-4 Avalon
04/05/2016 - Avalon 1-0 Holmes
04/05/2016 - Nordzibola 2-2 Karalakh
18/05/2016 - Karalakh 3-1 Avalon
18/05/2016 - Holmes 1-0 Franklin Islands
01/06/2016 - Franklin Islands 0-6 Karalakh
01/06/2016 - Avalon 1-2 Nordzibola
Group A
27/01/2016 - Craitland 5-0 Mishalan
27/01/2016 - Llæng 1-3 Shireroth
27/01/2016 - Merenolitovina 2-0 Minarboria
10/02/2016 - Mishalan 1-0 Minarboria
10/02/2016 - Shireroth 2-1 Merenolitovina
10/02/2016 - Craitland 2-1 Llæng
24/02/2016 - Llæng 2-0 Mishalan
24/02/2016 - Merenolitovina 1-1 Craitland
24/02/2016 - Minarboria 2-3 Shireroth
09/03/2016 - Mishalan 2-3 Shireroth
09/03/2016 - Craitland 1-0 Minarboria
09/03/2016 - Llæng 1-1 Merenolitovina
23/03/2016 - Merenolitovina 3-1 Mishalan
23/03/2016 - Minarboria 0-0 Llæng
23/03/2016 - Shireroth 1-1 Craitland
06/04/2016 - Mishalan 0-3 Craitland
06/04/2016 - Shireroth 1-2 Llæng
06/04/2016 - Minarboria 1-0 Merenolitovina
20/04/2016 - Minarboria 2-2 Mishalan
20/04/2016 - Merenolitovina 1-1 Shireroth
20/04/2016 - Llæng 1-3 Craitland
04/05/2016 - Mishalan 1-1 Llæng
04/05/2016 - Craitland 2-1 Merenolitovina
04/05/2016 - Shireroth 3-0 Minarboria
18/05/2016 - Shireroth 1-0 Mishalan
18/05/2016 - Minarboria 0-2 Craitland
18/05/2016 - Merenolitovina 2-1 Llæng
01/06/2016 - Mishalan 1-3 Merenolitovina
01/06/2016 - Llæng 2-0 Minarboria
01/06/2016 - Craitland 3-1 Shireroth
Group B
27/01/2016 - Franklin Islands 1-4 Nordzibola
27/01/2016 - Holmes 0-3 Karalakh
10/02/2016 - Nordzibola 3-1 Holmes
10/02/2016 - Avalon 4-0 Franklin Islands
24/02/2016 - Holmes 0-2 Avalon
24/02/2016 - Karalakh 3-1 Nordzibola
09/03/2016 - Avalon 1-3 Karalakh
09/03/2016 - Franklin Islands 0-2 Holmes
23/03/2016 - Karalakh 7-0 Franklin Islands
23/03/2016 - Nordzibola 2-2 Avalon
06/04/2016 - Nordzibola 6-0 Franklin Islands
06/04/2016 - Karalakh 5-0 Holmes
20/04/2016 - Holmes 0-1 Nordzibola
20/04/2016 - Franklin Islands 1-4 Avalon
04/05/2016 - Avalon 1-0 Holmes
04/05/2016 - Nordzibola 2-2 Karalakh
18/05/2016 - Karalakh 3-1 Avalon
18/05/2016 - Holmes 1-0 Franklin Islands
01/06/2016 - Franklin Islands 0-6 Karalakh
01/06/2016 - Avalon 1-2 Nordzibola
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2016 FMF Confederations Cup
Holders' Group
27/01/2016 - Alexandria 4-0 Tellia
27/01/2016 - Gerenia 0-0 Mercury
10/02/2016 - Tellia 1-2 Mercury
10/02/2016 - Alexandria 1-1 Gerenia
24/02/2016 - Gerenia 2-1 Tellia
24/02/2016 - Mercury 2-0 Alexandria
23/03/2016 - Tellia 1-0 Alexandria
23/03/2016 - Mercury 2-1 Gerenia
06/04/2016 - Mercury 2-2 Tellia
06/04/2016 - Gerenia 2-0 Alexandria
20/04/2016 - Tellia 3-1 Gerenia
20/04/2016 - Alexandria 0-0 Mercury
Hosts' Group
27/01/2016 - Calbion 1-0 Lakkvia
27/01/2016 - Elwynn 0-1 Hamland
10/02/2016 - Lakkvia 0-2 Hamland
10/02/2016 - Calbion 2-2 Elwynn
24/02/2016 - Elwynn 0-1 Lakkvia
24/02/2016 - Hamland 3-0 Calbion
23/03/2016 - Lakkvia 1-1 Calbion
23/03/2016 - Hamland 1-1 Elwynn
06/04/2016 - Hamland 1-0 Lakkvia
06/04/2016 - Elwynn 3-1 Calbion
20/04/2016 - Lakkvia 2-1 Elwynn
20/04/2016 - Calbion 1-0 Hamland
Semi-finals
18/05/2016 - Mercury 2-0 Calbion
18/05/2016 - Hamland 2-3 Gerenia [aet; 2-2 after 90 mins]
Third-place play-off
01/06/2016 - Calbion 1-3 Hamland
Final
01/06/2016 - Mercury 0-1 Gerenia [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins]
Holders' Group
27/01/2016 - Alexandria 4-0 Tellia
27/01/2016 - Gerenia 0-0 Mercury
10/02/2016 - Tellia 1-2 Mercury
10/02/2016 - Alexandria 1-1 Gerenia
24/02/2016 - Gerenia 2-1 Tellia
24/02/2016 - Mercury 2-0 Alexandria
23/03/2016 - Tellia 1-0 Alexandria
23/03/2016 - Mercury 2-1 Gerenia
06/04/2016 - Mercury 2-2 Tellia
06/04/2016 - Gerenia 2-0 Alexandria
20/04/2016 - Tellia 3-1 Gerenia
20/04/2016 - Alexandria 0-0 Mercury
Hosts' Group
27/01/2016 - Calbion 1-0 Lakkvia
27/01/2016 - Elwynn 0-1 Hamland
10/02/2016 - Lakkvia 0-2 Hamland
10/02/2016 - Calbion 2-2 Elwynn
24/02/2016 - Elwynn 0-1 Lakkvia
24/02/2016 - Hamland 3-0 Calbion
23/03/2016 - Lakkvia 1-1 Calbion
23/03/2016 - Hamland 1-1 Elwynn
06/04/2016 - Hamland 1-0 Lakkvia
06/04/2016 - Elwynn 3-1 Calbion
20/04/2016 - Lakkvia 2-1 Elwynn
20/04/2016 - Calbion 1-0 Hamland
Semi-finals
18/05/2016 - Mercury 2-0 Calbion
18/05/2016 - Hamland 2-3 Gerenia [aet; 2-2 after 90 mins]
Third-place play-off
01/06/2016 - Calbion 1-3 Hamland
Final
01/06/2016 - Mercury 0-1 Gerenia [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins]
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21546
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2016 Copa Apollonia
Group A
30/07/2016 - Lakkvia 1-2 Senya
30/07/2016 - Fort Kolgrad 0-2 Gotzborg
02/08/2016 - Lakkvia 1-1 Gotzborg
02/08/2016 - Senya 2-0 Fort Kolgrad
05/08/2016 - Lakkvia 3-1 Fort Kolgrad
05/08/2016 - Gotzborg 1-0 Senya
Group B
30/07/2016 - Flanders 0-4 Gerenia
30/07/2016 - Neo Patrova 0-1 Stormark
02/08/2016 - Flanders 1-0 Neo Patrova
02/08/2016 - Gerenia 2-0 Stormark
05/08/2016 - Gerenia 3-2 Neo Patrova
05/08/2016 - Stormark 1-2 Flanders
Semi-finals
09/08/2016 - Gotzborg 0-3 Flanders
09/08/2016 - Gerenia 1-3 Senya
Third-place play-off
13/08/2016 - Gotzborg 2-1 Gerenia
Final
13/08/2016 - Flanders 1-3 Senya
Group A
30/07/2016 - Lakkvia 1-2 Senya
30/07/2016 - Fort Kolgrad 0-2 Gotzborg
02/08/2016 - Lakkvia 1-1 Gotzborg
02/08/2016 - Senya 2-0 Fort Kolgrad
05/08/2016 - Lakkvia 3-1 Fort Kolgrad
05/08/2016 - Gotzborg 1-0 Senya
Group B
30/07/2016 - Flanders 0-4 Gerenia
30/07/2016 - Neo Patrova 0-1 Stormark
02/08/2016 - Flanders 1-0 Neo Patrova
02/08/2016 - Gerenia 2-0 Stormark
05/08/2016 - Gerenia 3-2 Neo Patrova
05/08/2016 - Stormark 1-2 Flanders
Semi-finals
09/08/2016 - Gotzborg 0-3 Flanders
09/08/2016 - Gerenia 1-3 Senya
Third-place play-off
13/08/2016 - Gotzborg 2-1 Gerenia
Final
13/08/2016 - Flanders 1-3 Senya