Results Archive (by Competition)
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2018 CiboTap Championships
Group A
28/07/2018 - North Antarctica 1-0 Athlon
28/07/2018 - Calbion 1-1 Natopia
31/07/2018 - North Antarctica 0-1 Natopia
31/07/2018 - Athlon 1-2 Calbion
03/08/2018 - Calbion 0-2 North Antarctica
03/08/2018 - Natopia 3-2 Athlon
Group B
28/07/2018 - Birgeshir 0-0 Vyktory
28/07/2018 - North Antarctic Domain 1-0 Passio-Corum
31/07/2018 - Vyktory 0-0 Passio-Corum
31/07/2018 - Birgeshir 3-0 North Antarctic Domain
03/08/2018 - North Antarctic Domain 0-1 Vyktory
03/08/2018 - Passio-Corum 0-2 Birgeshir
Semi-finals
07/08/2018 - Natopia 2-3 Vyktory [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
07/08/2018 - Birgeshir 1-0 North Antarctica
Third-place play-off
11/08/2018 - Natopia 1-3 North Antarctica
Final
11/08/2018 - Vyktory 0-0 Birgeshir [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Birgeshir win 4-2 on penalties]
Group A
28/07/2018 - North Antarctica 1-0 Athlon
28/07/2018 - Calbion 1-1 Natopia
31/07/2018 - North Antarctica 0-1 Natopia
31/07/2018 - Athlon 1-2 Calbion
03/08/2018 - Calbion 0-2 North Antarctica
03/08/2018 - Natopia 3-2 Athlon
Group B
28/07/2018 - Birgeshir 0-0 Vyktory
28/07/2018 - North Antarctic Domain 1-0 Passio-Corum
31/07/2018 - Vyktory 0-0 Passio-Corum
31/07/2018 - Birgeshir 3-0 North Antarctic Domain
03/08/2018 - North Antarctic Domain 0-1 Vyktory
03/08/2018 - Passio-Corum 0-2 Birgeshir
Semi-finals
07/08/2018 - Natopia 2-3 Vyktory [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
07/08/2018 - Birgeshir 1-0 North Antarctica
Third-place play-off
11/08/2018 - Natopia 1-3 North Antarctica
Final
11/08/2018 - Vyktory 0-0 Birgeshir [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Birgeshir win 4-2 on penalties]
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2018 EMU Championships
Group A
07/07/2018 - Mercury 3-0 New Vaduz
07/07/2018 - Hoenn 2-0 Nova English Korea
10/07/2018 - Nova English Korea 1-0 New Vaduz
10/07/2018 - Hoenn 1-2 Mercury
13/07/2018 - Mercury 2-1 Nova English Korea
13/07/2018 - New Vaduz 0-1 Hoenn
Group B
07/07/2018 - Caputia 1-0 Talenore
07/07/2018 - Nova England 1-1 Passas
10/07/2018 - Talenore 1-1 Passas
10/07/2018 - Caputia 2-0 Nova England
13/07/2018 - Nova England 2-0 Talenore
13/07/2018 - Passas 1-0 Caputia
Semi-finals
17/07/2018 - Mercury 2-1 Passas [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
17/07/2018 - Caputia 2-1 Hoenn
Third-place play-off
21/07/2018 - Passas 0-2 Hoenn
Final
21/07/2018 - Mercury 2-1 Caputia
Group A
07/07/2018 - Mercury 3-0 New Vaduz
07/07/2018 - Hoenn 2-0 Nova English Korea
10/07/2018 - Nova English Korea 1-0 New Vaduz
10/07/2018 - Hoenn 1-2 Mercury
13/07/2018 - Mercury 2-1 Nova English Korea
13/07/2018 - New Vaduz 0-1 Hoenn
Group B
07/07/2018 - Caputia 1-0 Talenore
07/07/2018 - Nova England 1-1 Passas
10/07/2018 - Talenore 1-1 Passas
10/07/2018 - Caputia 2-0 Nova England
13/07/2018 - Nova England 2-0 Talenore
13/07/2018 - Passas 1-0 Caputia
Semi-finals
17/07/2018 - Mercury 2-1 Passas [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
17/07/2018 - Caputia 2-1 Hoenn
Third-place play-off
21/07/2018 - Passas 0-2 Hoenn
Final
21/07/2018 - Mercury 2-1 Caputia
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2018 Benacia Cup
Group A
07/07/2018 - Shireroth 3-1 Kalgachia
10/07/2018 - Kalgachia 1-3 Craitland
13/07/2018 - Craitland 0-2 Shireroth
Group B
07/07/2018 - Merenolitovina 0-0 Tellia
10/07/2018 - Elwynn 1-1 Merenolitovina
13/07/2018 - Tellia 4-0 Elwynn
Semi-finals
17/07/2018 - Shireroth 3-1 Merenolitovina
17/07/2018 - Tellia 0-0 Craitland [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Craitland win 2-0 on penalties]
Third-place play-off
21/07/2018 - Merenolitovina 1-4 Tellia
Final
21/07/2018 - Shireroth 1-2 Craitland [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
Group A
07/07/2018 - Shireroth 3-1 Kalgachia
10/07/2018 - Kalgachia 1-3 Craitland
13/07/2018 - Craitland 0-2 Shireroth
Group B
07/07/2018 - Merenolitovina 0-0 Tellia
10/07/2018 - Elwynn 1-1 Merenolitovina
13/07/2018 - Tellia 4-0 Elwynn
Semi-finals
17/07/2018 - Shireroth 3-1 Merenolitovina
17/07/2018 - Tellia 0-0 Craitland [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Craitland win 2-0 on penalties]
Third-place play-off
21/07/2018 - Merenolitovina 1-4 Tellia
Final
21/07/2018 - Shireroth 1-2 Craitland [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2019 Friendly Tournaments
Treesian Memorial Cup
Group Stage
02/01/2019 - Arboria 0-2 Craitland
16/01/2019 - Craitland 3-0 Elwynn
Krasnocorian Cup
Group Stage
13/01/2019 - Port Ulje 0-5 Kingdom of Coria
13/01/2019 - Astaronia 1-2 Krasnarus
20/01/2019 - Port Ulje 1-1 Astaronia
20/01/2019 - Krasnarus 1-2 Kingdom of Coria
27/01/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 2-0 Astaronia
27/01/2019 - Krasnarus 2-0 Port Ulje
Vulture Cup
Group A
08/06/2019 - Tellia 2-0 Guttuli
08/06/2019 - Sanama 3-1 Sovereign Confederation
12/06/2019 - Tellia 2-2 Sanama
12/06/2019 - Sovereign Confederation 0-1 Guttuli
15/06/2019 - Sovereign Confederation 0-0 Tellia
15/06/2019 - Guttuli 1-3 Sanama
Group B
08/06/2019 - Elwynn 5-0 Drak-Modan
08/06/2019 - West Amokolia 1-1 Unified Governorates
12/06/2019 - Elwynn 2-0 West Amokolia
12/06/2019 - Unified Governorates 2-1 Drak-Modan
15/06/2019 - Unified Governorates 1-2 Elwynn
15/06/2019 - Drak-Modan 1-1 West Amokolia
Semi-finals
19/06/2019 - Sanama 1-1 Unified Governorates [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Sanama win 4-2 penalties]
19/06/2019 - Elwynn 2-1 Tellia
Third-place play-off
22/06/2019 - Unified Governorates 0-0 Tellia [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Unified Governorates win 3-1 penalties]
Final
22/06/2019 - Sanama 2-4 Elwynn
Emerging Nations Cup
Quarter-finals
12/06/2019 - Florian Eura 6-0 Franklin Islands
12/06/2019 - Goëtia 1-1 Phinbella [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Goëtia win 5-4 on penalties]
13/06/2019 - Iron Cult 1-2 Incontinentia
13/06/2019 - Strait of Haifa 2-3 Two Martyrs [aet; 2-2 after 90 mins]
Semi-finals
16/06/2019 - Florian Eura 1-0 Goëtia [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins]
16/06/2019 - Incontinentia 1-0 Two Martyrs
Third-place play-off
19/06/2019 - Goëtia 1-3 Two Martyrs
Final
19/06/2019 - Florian Eura 0-2 Incontinentia
Noka Cup
Group A
23/10/2019 - Sanpantul 3-3 Port Ulje
06/11/2019 - Phinbella 1-2 Port Ulje
20/11/2019 - Sanpantul 3-0 Phinbella
Group B
23/10/2019 - Lusa 0-2 Incontinentia
06/11/2019 - Incontinentia 0-1 Etourney
20/11/2019 - Etourney 1-1 Lusa
Semi-finals
04/12/2019 - Sanpantul 3-2 Incontinentia
04/12/2019 - Etourney 2-0 Port Ulje
Third-place play-off
18/12/2019 - Incontinentia 1-0 Port Ulje
Final
18/12/2019 - Sanpantul 3-1 Etourney [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
Treesian Memorial Cup
Group Stage
02/01/2019 - Arboria 0-2 Craitland
16/01/2019 - Craitland 3-0 Elwynn
Krasnocorian Cup
Group Stage
13/01/2019 - Port Ulje 0-5 Kingdom of Coria
13/01/2019 - Astaronia 1-2 Krasnarus
20/01/2019 - Port Ulje 1-1 Astaronia
20/01/2019 - Krasnarus 1-2 Kingdom of Coria
27/01/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 2-0 Astaronia
27/01/2019 - Krasnarus 2-0 Port Ulje
Vulture Cup
Group A
08/06/2019 - Tellia 2-0 Guttuli
08/06/2019 - Sanama 3-1 Sovereign Confederation
12/06/2019 - Tellia 2-2 Sanama
12/06/2019 - Sovereign Confederation 0-1 Guttuli
15/06/2019 - Sovereign Confederation 0-0 Tellia
15/06/2019 - Guttuli 1-3 Sanama
Group B
08/06/2019 - Elwynn 5-0 Drak-Modan
08/06/2019 - West Amokolia 1-1 Unified Governorates
12/06/2019 - Elwynn 2-0 West Amokolia
12/06/2019 - Unified Governorates 2-1 Drak-Modan
15/06/2019 - Unified Governorates 1-2 Elwynn
15/06/2019 - Drak-Modan 1-1 West Amokolia
Semi-finals
19/06/2019 - Sanama 1-1 Unified Governorates [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Sanama win 4-2 penalties]
19/06/2019 - Elwynn 2-1 Tellia
Third-place play-off
22/06/2019 - Unified Governorates 0-0 Tellia [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins; Unified Governorates win 3-1 penalties]
Final
22/06/2019 - Sanama 2-4 Elwynn
Emerging Nations Cup
Quarter-finals
12/06/2019 - Florian Eura 6-0 Franklin Islands
12/06/2019 - Goëtia 1-1 Phinbella [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Goëtia win 5-4 on penalties]
13/06/2019 - Iron Cult 1-2 Incontinentia
13/06/2019 - Strait of Haifa 2-3 Two Martyrs [aet; 2-2 after 90 mins]
Semi-finals
16/06/2019 - Florian Eura 1-0 Goëtia [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins]
16/06/2019 - Incontinentia 1-0 Two Martyrs
Third-place play-off
19/06/2019 - Goëtia 1-3 Two Martyrs
Final
19/06/2019 - Florian Eura 0-2 Incontinentia
Noka Cup
Group A
23/10/2019 - Sanpantul 3-3 Port Ulje
06/11/2019 - Phinbella 1-2 Port Ulje
20/11/2019 - Sanpantul 3-0 Phinbella
Group B
23/10/2019 - Lusa 0-2 Incontinentia
06/11/2019 - Incontinentia 0-1 Etourney
20/11/2019 - Etourney 1-1 Lusa
Semi-finals
04/12/2019 - Sanpantul 3-2 Incontinentia
04/12/2019 - Etourney 2-0 Port Ulje
Third-place play-off
18/12/2019 - Incontinentia 1-0 Port Ulje
Final
18/12/2019 - Sanpantul 3-1 Etourney [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2019 AEFA World Cup Qualifying
Group A
30/01/2019 - Eklesia 1-3 Stormark
30/01/2019 - Lamantia 2-0 Saint Andre
13/02/2019 - Stormark 2-0 Lamantia
13/02/2019 - Constancia 3-1 Eklesia
27/02/2019 - Lamantia 2-1 Constancia
27/02/2019 - Saint Andre 0-1 Stormark
13/03/2019 - Constancia 2-0 Saint Andre
13/03/2019 - Eklesia 1-3 Lamantia
27/03/2019 - Saint Andre 1-2 Eklesia
27/03/2019 - Stormark 1-1 Constancia
10/04/2019 - Stormark 3-0 Eklesia
10/04/2019 - Saint Andre 1-2 Lamantia
24/04/2019 - Lamantia 3-0 Stormark
24/04/2019 - Eklesia 0-3 Constancia
08/05/2019 - Constancia 1-1 Lamantia
08/05/2019 - Stormark 2-0 Saint Andre
22/05/2019 - Saint Andre 0-1 Constancia
22/05/2019 - Lamantia 5-1 Eklesia
05/06/2019 - Eklesia 2-0 Saint Andre
05/06/2019 - Constancia 0-0 Stormark
Group B
30/01/2019 - Jingdao 1-1 Victoria
30/01/2019 - Phinbella 0-3 Raspur
13/02/2019 - Victoria 5-0 Phinbella
13/02/2019 - Astaronia 2-2 Jingdao
27/02/2019 - Phinbella 0-3 Astaronia
27/02/2019 - Raspur 1-0 Victoria
13/03/2019 - Astaronia 1-1 Raspur
13/03/2019 - Jingdao 4-0 Phinbella
27/03/2019 - Raspur 0-2 Jingdao
27/03/2019 - Victoria 2-1 Astaronia
10/04/2019 - Victoria 0-1 Jingdao
10/04/2019 - Raspur 4-0 Phinbella
24/04/2019 - Phinbella 0-4 Victoria
24/04/2019 - Jingdao 2-1 Astaronia
08/05/2019 - Astaronia 3-1 Phinbella
08/05/2019 - Victoria 3-3 Raspur
22/05/2019 - Raspur 3-0 Astaronia
22/05/2019 - Phinbella 1-4 Jingdao
05/06/2019 - Jingdao 1-0 Raspur
05/06/2019 - Astaronia 2-0 Victoria
Group C
30/01/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 3-1 Srbozemska
30/01/2019 - Qyzylqaystan 1-0 River Warriors
13/02/2019 - Srbozemska 2-0 Qyzylqaystan
13/02/2019 - Gotzborg 0-2 Kingdom of Coria
27/02/2019 - Qyzylqaystan 1-3 Gotzborg
27/02/2019 - River Warriors 0-0 Srbozemska
13/03/2019 - Gotzborg 1-0 River Warriors
13/03/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 3-0 Qyzylqaystan
27/03/2019 - River Warriors 1-3 Kingdom of Coria
27/03/2019 - Srbozemska 0-3 Gotzborg
10/04/2019 - Srbozemska 1-1 Kingdom of Coria
10/04/2019 - River Warriors 2-0 Qyzylqaystan
24/04/2019 - Qyzylqaystan 1-1 Srbozemska
24/04/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 3-2 Gotzborg
08/05/2019 - Gotzborg 3-0 Qyzylqaystan
08/05/2019 - Srbozemska 1-2 River Warriors
22/05/2019 - River Warriors 2-2 Gotzborg
22/05/2019 - Qyzylqaystan 1-3 Kingdom of Coria
05/06/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 1-1 River Warriors
05/06/2019 - Gotzborg 0-1 Srbozemska
Group D
30/01/2019 - Florian Eura 0-2 Tiana
30/01/2019 - Florian Republic 4-0 Norrland
13/02/2019 - Tiana 1-3 Florian Republic
13/02/2019 - Arboria 3-0 Florian Eura
27/02/2019 - Florian Republic 2-0 Arboria
27/02/2019 - Norrland 1-1 Tiana
13/03/2019 - Arboria 2-1 Norrland
13/03/2019 - Florian Eura 0-4 Florian Republic
27/03/2019 - Norrland 2-0 Florian Eura
27/03/2019 - Tiana 2-2 Arboria
10/04/2019 - Tiana 3-1 Florian Eura
10/04/2019 - Norrland 2-4 Florian Republic
24/04/2019 - Florian Republic 4-0 Tiana
24/04/2019 - Florian Eura 1-2 Arboria
08/05/2019 - Arboria 1-1 Florian Republic
08/05/2019 - Tiana 2-3 Norrland
22/05/2019 - Norrland 2-1 Arboria
22/05/2019 - Florian Republic 8-0 Florian Eura
05/06/2019 - Florian Eura 1-3 Norrland
05/06/2019 - Arboria 2-2 Tiana
Group E
30/01/2019 - Beneluccas 1-4 Senya
30/01/2019 - Dura 0-2 Freeland
13/02/2019 - Senya 3-0 Dura
13/02/2019 - Alrig 1-1 Beneluccas
27/02/2019 - Dura 2-0 Alrig
27/02/2019 - Freeland 0-1 Senya
13/03/2019 - Alrig 0-3 Freeland
13/03/2019 - Beneluccas 1-0 Dura
27/03/2019 - Freeland 2-1 Beneluccas
27/03/2019 - Senya 6-0 Alrig
10/04/2019 - Senya 2-0 Beneluccas
10/04/2019 - Freeland 1-0 Dura
24/04/2019 - Dura 1-2 Senya
24/04/2019 - Beneluccas 4-3 Alrig
08/05/2019 - Alrig 1-2 Dura
08/05/2019 - Senya 2-0 Freeland
22/05/2019 - Freeland 4-0 Alrig
22/05/2019 - Dura 3-2 Beneluccas
05/06/2019 - Beneluccas 0-3 Freeland
05/06/2019 - Alrig 1-4 Senya
Group F
30/01/2019 - Krasnarus 2-1 Réunion
30/01/2019 - Lakkvia 2-1 Port Ulje
13/02/2019 - Réunion 0-0 Lakkvia
13/02/2019 - Çeridgul 0-4 Krasnarus
27/02/2019 - Lakkvia 4-1 Çeridgul
27/02/2019 - Port Ulje 2-2 Réunion
13/03/2019 - Çeridgul 1-1 Port Ulje
13/03/2019 - Krasnarus 3-1 Lakkvia
27/03/2019 - Port Ulje 1-3 Krasnarus
27/03/2019 - Réunion 3-0 Çeridgul
10/04/2019 - Réunion 1-1 Krasnarus
10/04/2019 - Port Ulje 0-4 Lakkvia
24/04/2019 - Lakkvia 5-2 Réunion
24/04/2019 - Krasnarus 3-0 Çeridgul
08/05/2019 - Çeridgul 0-3 Lakkvia
08/05/2019 - Réunion 2-1 Port Ulje
22/05/2019 - Port Ulje 2-0 Çeridgul
22/05/2019 - Lakkvia 1-2 Krasnarus
05/06/2019 - Krasnarus 1-1 Port Ulje
05/06/2019 - Çeridgul 0-0 Réunion
Group A
30/01/2019 - Eklesia 1-3 Stormark
30/01/2019 - Lamantia 2-0 Saint Andre
13/02/2019 - Stormark 2-0 Lamantia
13/02/2019 - Constancia 3-1 Eklesia
27/02/2019 - Lamantia 2-1 Constancia
27/02/2019 - Saint Andre 0-1 Stormark
13/03/2019 - Constancia 2-0 Saint Andre
13/03/2019 - Eklesia 1-3 Lamantia
27/03/2019 - Saint Andre 1-2 Eklesia
27/03/2019 - Stormark 1-1 Constancia
10/04/2019 - Stormark 3-0 Eklesia
10/04/2019 - Saint Andre 1-2 Lamantia
24/04/2019 - Lamantia 3-0 Stormark
24/04/2019 - Eklesia 0-3 Constancia
08/05/2019 - Constancia 1-1 Lamantia
08/05/2019 - Stormark 2-0 Saint Andre
22/05/2019 - Saint Andre 0-1 Constancia
22/05/2019 - Lamantia 5-1 Eklesia
05/06/2019 - Eklesia 2-0 Saint Andre
05/06/2019 - Constancia 0-0 Stormark
Group B
30/01/2019 - Jingdao 1-1 Victoria
30/01/2019 - Phinbella 0-3 Raspur
13/02/2019 - Victoria 5-0 Phinbella
13/02/2019 - Astaronia 2-2 Jingdao
27/02/2019 - Phinbella 0-3 Astaronia
27/02/2019 - Raspur 1-0 Victoria
13/03/2019 - Astaronia 1-1 Raspur
13/03/2019 - Jingdao 4-0 Phinbella
27/03/2019 - Raspur 0-2 Jingdao
27/03/2019 - Victoria 2-1 Astaronia
10/04/2019 - Victoria 0-1 Jingdao
10/04/2019 - Raspur 4-0 Phinbella
24/04/2019 - Phinbella 0-4 Victoria
24/04/2019 - Jingdao 2-1 Astaronia
08/05/2019 - Astaronia 3-1 Phinbella
08/05/2019 - Victoria 3-3 Raspur
22/05/2019 - Raspur 3-0 Astaronia
22/05/2019 - Phinbella 1-4 Jingdao
05/06/2019 - Jingdao 1-0 Raspur
05/06/2019 - Astaronia 2-0 Victoria
Group C
30/01/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 3-1 Srbozemska
30/01/2019 - Qyzylqaystan 1-0 River Warriors
13/02/2019 - Srbozemska 2-0 Qyzylqaystan
13/02/2019 - Gotzborg 0-2 Kingdom of Coria
27/02/2019 - Qyzylqaystan 1-3 Gotzborg
27/02/2019 - River Warriors 0-0 Srbozemska
13/03/2019 - Gotzborg 1-0 River Warriors
13/03/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 3-0 Qyzylqaystan
27/03/2019 - River Warriors 1-3 Kingdom of Coria
27/03/2019 - Srbozemska 0-3 Gotzborg
10/04/2019 - Srbozemska 1-1 Kingdom of Coria
10/04/2019 - River Warriors 2-0 Qyzylqaystan
24/04/2019 - Qyzylqaystan 1-1 Srbozemska
24/04/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 3-2 Gotzborg
08/05/2019 - Gotzborg 3-0 Qyzylqaystan
08/05/2019 - Srbozemska 1-2 River Warriors
22/05/2019 - River Warriors 2-2 Gotzborg
22/05/2019 - Qyzylqaystan 1-3 Kingdom of Coria
05/06/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 1-1 River Warriors
05/06/2019 - Gotzborg 0-1 Srbozemska
Group D
30/01/2019 - Florian Eura 0-2 Tiana
30/01/2019 - Florian Republic 4-0 Norrland
13/02/2019 - Tiana 1-3 Florian Republic
13/02/2019 - Arboria 3-0 Florian Eura
27/02/2019 - Florian Republic 2-0 Arboria
27/02/2019 - Norrland 1-1 Tiana
13/03/2019 - Arboria 2-1 Norrland
13/03/2019 - Florian Eura 0-4 Florian Republic
27/03/2019 - Norrland 2-0 Florian Eura
27/03/2019 - Tiana 2-2 Arboria
10/04/2019 - Tiana 3-1 Florian Eura
10/04/2019 - Norrland 2-4 Florian Republic
24/04/2019 - Florian Republic 4-0 Tiana
24/04/2019 - Florian Eura 1-2 Arboria
08/05/2019 - Arboria 1-1 Florian Republic
08/05/2019 - Tiana 2-3 Norrland
22/05/2019 - Norrland 2-1 Arboria
22/05/2019 - Florian Republic 8-0 Florian Eura
05/06/2019 - Florian Eura 1-3 Norrland
05/06/2019 - Arboria 2-2 Tiana
Group E
30/01/2019 - Beneluccas 1-4 Senya
30/01/2019 - Dura 0-2 Freeland
13/02/2019 - Senya 3-0 Dura
13/02/2019 - Alrig 1-1 Beneluccas
27/02/2019 - Dura 2-0 Alrig
27/02/2019 - Freeland 0-1 Senya
13/03/2019 - Alrig 0-3 Freeland
13/03/2019 - Beneluccas 1-0 Dura
27/03/2019 - Freeland 2-1 Beneluccas
27/03/2019 - Senya 6-0 Alrig
10/04/2019 - Senya 2-0 Beneluccas
10/04/2019 - Freeland 1-0 Dura
24/04/2019 - Dura 1-2 Senya
24/04/2019 - Beneluccas 4-3 Alrig
08/05/2019 - Alrig 1-2 Dura
08/05/2019 - Senya 2-0 Freeland
22/05/2019 - Freeland 4-0 Alrig
22/05/2019 - Dura 3-2 Beneluccas
05/06/2019 - Beneluccas 0-3 Freeland
05/06/2019 - Alrig 1-4 Senya
Group F
30/01/2019 - Krasnarus 2-1 Réunion
30/01/2019 - Lakkvia 2-1 Port Ulje
13/02/2019 - Réunion 0-0 Lakkvia
13/02/2019 - Çeridgul 0-4 Krasnarus
27/02/2019 - Lakkvia 4-1 Çeridgul
27/02/2019 - Port Ulje 2-2 Réunion
13/03/2019 - Çeridgul 1-1 Port Ulje
13/03/2019 - Krasnarus 3-1 Lakkvia
27/03/2019 - Port Ulje 1-3 Krasnarus
27/03/2019 - Réunion 3-0 Çeridgul
10/04/2019 - Réunion 1-1 Krasnarus
10/04/2019 - Port Ulje 0-4 Lakkvia
24/04/2019 - Lakkvia 5-2 Réunion
24/04/2019 - Krasnarus 3-0 Çeridgul
08/05/2019 - Çeridgul 0-3 Lakkvia
08/05/2019 - Réunion 2-1 Port Ulje
22/05/2019 - Port Ulje 2-0 Çeridgul
22/05/2019 - Lakkvia 1-2 Krasnarus
05/06/2019 - Krasnarus 1-1 Port Ulje
05/06/2019 - Çeridgul 0-0 Réunion
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2019 CTFA World Cup Qualifying
Group A
30/01/2019 - Arcadia 2-2 Saint-Antoine
30/01/2019 - Etourney 0-3 North Antarctic Domain
30/01/2019 - Helderbourgh 0-0 Natopia
13/02/2019 - Saint-Antoine 1-2 Natopia
13/02/2019 - North Antarctic Domain 2-2 Helderbourgh
13/02/2019 - Arcadia 0-2 Etourney
27/02/2019 - Etourney 1-0 Saint-Antoine
27/02/2019 - Helderbourgh 3-1 Arcadia
27/02/2019 - Natopia 2-0 North Antarctic Domain
13/03/2019 - Saint-Antoine 0-0 North Antarctic Domain
13/03/2019 - Arcadia 2-3 Natopia
13/03/2019 - Etourney 0-2 Helderbourgh
27/03/2019 - Helderbourgh 2-0 Saint-Antoine
27/03/2019 - Natopia 5-1 Etourney
27/03/2019 - North Antarctic Domain 3-1 Arcadia
10/04/2019 - Saint-Antoine 2-0 Arcadia
10/04/2019 - North Antarctic Domain 3-0 Etourney
10/04/2019 - Natopia 3-1 Helderbourgh
24/04/2019 - Natopia 5-0 Saint-Antoine
24/04/2019 - Helderbourgh 3-1 North Antarctic Domain
24/04/2019 - Etourney 2-2 Arcadia
08/05/2019 - Saint-Antoine 3-1 Etourney
08/05/2019 - Arcadia 2-2 Helderbourgh
08/05/2019 - North Antarctic Domain 1-2 Natopia
22/05/2019 - North Antarctic Domain 3-0 Saint-Antoine
22/05/2019 - Natopia 2-1 Arcadia
22/05/2019 - Helderbourgh 1-2 Etourney
05/06/2019 - Saint-Antoine 2-2 Helderbourgh
05/06/2019 - Etourney 0-0 Natopia
05/06/2019 - Arcadia 1-0 North Antarctic Domain
Group B
30/01/2019 - Goëtia 0-5 Zandarijn
30/01/2019 - Lusa 1-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
13/02/2019 - Zandarijn 4-0 Lusa
13/02/2019 - Athlon 2-0 Goëtia
27/02/2019 - Lusa 2-1 Athlon
27/02/2019 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 1-4 Zandarijn
13/03/2019 - Athlon 2-2 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
13/03/2019 - Goëtia 0-0 Lusa
27/03/2019 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 3-1 Goëtia
27/03/2019 - Zandarijn 1-1 Athlon
10/04/2019 - Zandarijn 5-0 Goëtia
10/04/2019 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-1 Lusa
24/04/2019 - Lusa 1-4 Zandarijn
24/04/2019 - Goëtia 0-6 Athlon
08/05/2019 - Athlon 1-0 Lusa
08/05/2019 - Zandarijn 1-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
22/05/2019 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-0 Athlon
22/05/2019 - Lusa 3-1 Goëtia
05/06/2019 - Goëtia 0-2 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
05/06/2019 - Athlon 2-1 Zandarijn
Group C
30/01/2019 - Mar Sara 3-1 Two Martyrs
30/01/2019 - North Antarctica 2-1 Passio-Corum
13/02/2019 - Two Martyrs 0-5 North Antarctica
13/02/2019 - Greater Sangun 1-0 Mar Sara
27/02/2019 - North Antarctica 1-1 Greater Sangun
27/02/2019 - Passio-Corum 3-0 Two Martyrs
13/03/2019 - Greater Sangun 1-0 Passio-Corum
13/03/2019 - Mar Sara 1-2 North Antarctica
27/03/2019 - Passio-Corum 1-1 Mar Sara
27/03/2019 - Two Martyrs 0-4 Greater Sangun
10/04/2019 - Two Martyrs 0-4 Mar Sara
10/04/2019 - Passio-Corum 2-0 North Antarctica
24/04/2019 - North Antarctica 6-0 Two Martyrs
24/04/2019 - Mar Sara 1-2 Greater Sangun
08/05/2019 - Greater Sangun 1-3 North Antarctica
08/05/2019 - Two Martyrs 0-5 Passio-Corum
22/05/2019 - Passio-Corum 2-0 Greater Sangun
22/05/2019 - North Antarctica 1-1 Mar Sara
05/06/2019 - Mar Sara 3-1 Passio-Corum
05/06/2019 - Greater Sangun 6-0 Two Martyrs
Group A
30/01/2019 - Arcadia 2-2 Saint-Antoine
30/01/2019 - Etourney 0-3 North Antarctic Domain
30/01/2019 - Helderbourgh 0-0 Natopia
13/02/2019 - Saint-Antoine 1-2 Natopia
13/02/2019 - North Antarctic Domain 2-2 Helderbourgh
13/02/2019 - Arcadia 0-2 Etourney
27/02/2019 - Etourney 1-0 Saint-Antoine
27/02/2019 - Helderbourgh 3-1 Arcadia
27/02/2019 - Natopia 2-0 North Antarctic Domain
13/03/2019 - Saint-Antoine 0-0 North Antarctic Domain
13/03/2019 - Arcadia 2-3 Natopia
13/03/2019 - Etourney 0-2 Helderbourgh
27/03/2019 - Helderbourgh 2-0 Saint-Antoine
27/03/2019 - Natopia 5-1 Etourney
27/03/2019 - North Antarctic Domain 3-1 Arcadia
10/04/2019 - Saint-Antoine 2-0 Arcadia
10/04/2019 - North Antarctic Domain 3-0 Etourney
10/04/2019 - Natopia 3-1 Helderbourgh
24/04/2019 - Natopia 5-0 Saint-Antoine
24/04/2019 - Helderbourgh 3-1 North Antarctic Domain
24/04/2019 - Etourney 2-2 Arcadia
08/05/2019 - Saint-Antoine 3-1 Etourney
08/05/2019 - Arcadia 2-2 Helderbourgh
08/05/2019 - North Antarctic Domain 1-2 Natopia
22/05/2019 - North Antarctic Domain 3-0 Saint-Antoine
22/05/2019 - Natopia 2-1 Arcadia
22/05/2019 - Helderbourgh 1-2 Etourney
05/06/2019 - Saint-Antoine 2-2 Helderbourgh
05/06/2019 - Etourney 0-0 Natopia
05/06/2019 - Arcadia 1-0 North Antarctic Domain
Group B
30/01/2019 - Goëtia 0-5 Zandarijn
30/01/2019 - Lusa 1-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
13/02/2019 - Zandarijn 4-0 Lusa
13/02/2019 - Athlon 2-0 Goëtia
27/02/2019 - Lusa 2-1 Athlon
27/02/2019 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 1-4 Zandarijn
13/03/2019 - Athlon 2-2 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
13/03/2019 - Goëtia 0-0 Lusa
27/03/2019 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 3-1 Goëtia
27/03/2019 - Zandarijn 1-1 Athlon
10/04/2019 - Zandarijn 5-0 Goëtia
10/04/2019 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-1 Lusa
24/04/2019 - Lusa 1-4 Zandarijn
24/04/2019 - Goëtia 0-6 Athlon
08/05/2019 - Athlon 1-0 Lusa
08/05/2019 - Zandarijn 1-0 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
22/05/2019 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-0 Athlon
22/05/2019 - Lusa 3-1 Goëtia
05/06/2019 - Goëtia 0-2 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
05/06/2019 - Athlon 2-1 Zandarijn
Group C
30/01/2019 - Mar Sara 3-1 Two Martyrs
30/01/2019 - North Antarctica 2-1 Passio-Corum
13/02/2019 - Two Martyrs 0-5 North Antarctica
13/02/2019 - Greater Sangun 1-0 Mar Sara
27/02/2019 - North Antarctica 1-1 Greater Sangun
27/02/2019 - Passio-Corum 3-0 Two Martyrs
13/03/2019 - Greater Sangun 1-0 Passio-Corum
13/03/2019 - Mar Sara 1-2 North Antarctica
27/03/2019 - Passio-Corum 1-1 Mar Sara
27/03/2019 - Two Martyrs 0-4 Greater Sangun
10/04/2019 - Two Martyrs 0-4 Mar Sara
10/04/2019 - Passio-Corum 2-0 North Antarctica
24/04/2019 - North Antarctica 6-0 Two Martyrs
24/04/2019 - Mar Sara 1-2 Greater Sangun
08/05/2019 - Greater Sangun 1-3 North Antarctica
08/05/2019 - Two Martyrs 0-5 Passio-Corum
22/05/2019 - Passio-Corum 2-0 Greater Sangun
22/05/2019 - North Antarctica 1-1 Mar Sara
05/06/2019 - Mar Sara 3-1 Passio-Corum
05/06/2019 - Greater Sangun 6-0 Two Martyrs
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2019 EMUFA World Cup Qualifying
Group A
30/01/2019 - Alperkin 2-3 Xang Muang
30/01/2019 - Hoenn 4-0 Wechua
30/01/2019 - Juclandia 0-0 New Vaduz
13/02/2019 - Xang Muang 1-2 New Vaduz
13/02/2019 - Wechua 0-3 Juclandia
13/02/2019 - Alperkin 0-6 Hoenn
27/02/2019 - Hoenn 3-0 Xang Muang
27/02/2019 - Juclandia 4-0 Alperkin
27/02/2019 - New Vaduz 2-0 Wechua
13/03/2019 - Xang Muang 2-1 Wechua
13/03/2019 - Alperkin 1-4 New Vaduz
13/03/2019 - Hoenn 2-0 Juclandia
27/03/2019 - Juclandia 3-1 Xang Muang
27/03/2019 - New Vaduz 0-1 Hoenn
27/03/2019 - Wechua 3-2 Alperkin
10/04/2019 - Xang Muang 1-1 Alperkin
10/04/2019 - Wechua 0-4 Hoenn
10/04/2019 - New Vaduz 0-0 Juclandia
24/04/2019 - New Vaduz 2-1 Xang Muang
24/04/2019 - Juclandia 2-0 Wechua
24/04/2019 - Hoenn 7-0 Alperkin
08/05/2019 - Xang Muang 0-3 Hoenn
08/05/2019 - Alperkin 0-5 Juclandia
08/05/2019 - Wechua 1-2 New Vaduz
22/05/2019 - Wechua 1-2 Xang Muang
22/05/2019 - New Vaduz 4-1 Alperkin
22/05/2019 - Juclandia 0-1 Hoenn
05/06/2019 - Xang Muang 0-2 Juclandia
05/06/2019 - Hoenn 1-2 New Vaduz
05/06/2019 - Alperkin 3-2 Wechua
Group B
30/01/2019 - Lostisland 2-0 Strait of Haifa
30/01/2019 - Nova England 6-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
30/01/2019 - Palesmenia 1-3 Passas
13/02/2019 - Strait of Haifa 0-7 Passas
13/02/2019 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-3 Palesmenia
13/02/2019 - Lostisland 1-2 Nova England
27/02/2019 - Nova England 6-1 Strait of Haifa
27/02/2019 - Palesmenia 0-0 Lostisland
27/02/2019 - Passas 7-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
13/03/2019 - Strait of Haifa 2-2 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
13/03/2019 - Lostisland 0-1 Passas
13/03/2019 - Nova England 2-0 Palesmenia
27/03/2019 - Palesmenia 2-0 Strait of Haifa
27/03/2019 - Passas 1-2 Nova England
27/03/2019 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-2 Lostisland
10/04/2019 - Strait of Haifa 0-3 Lostisland
10/04/2019 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-4 Nova England
10/04/2019 - Passas 1-0 Palesmenia
24/04/2019 - Passas 8-0 Strait of Haifa
24/04/2019 - Palesmenia 2-2 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
24/04/2019 - Nova England 2-0 Lostisland
08/05/2019 - Strait of Haifa 1-6 Nova England
08/05/2019 - Lostisland 0-0 Palesmenia
08/05/2019 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-3 Passas
22/05/2019 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 2-0 Strait of Haifa
22/05/2019 - Passas 3-1 Lostisland
22/05/2019 - Palesmenia 0-4 Nova England
05/06/2019 - Strait of Haifa 0-4 Palesmenia
05/06/2019 - Nova England 0-1 Passas
05/06/2019 - Lostisland 0-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Group C
30/01/2019 - Caputia 1-0 Talenore
30/01/2019 - Incontinentia 0-3 Nova English Korea
30/01/2019 - Mercury 2-0 New Sussex
13/02/2019 - Talenore 0-0 New Sussex
13/02/2019 - Nova English Korea 0-2 Mercury
13/02/2019 - Caputia 4-1 Incontinentia
27/02/2019 - Incontinentia 0-3 Talenore
27/02/2019 - Mercury 3-0 Caputia
27/02/2019 - New Sussex 1-1 Nova English Korea
13/03/2019 - Talenore 1-0 Nova English Korea
13/03/2019 - Caputia 0-0 New Sussex
13/03/2019 - Incontinentia 0-6 Mercury
27/03/2019 - New Sussex 4-0 Incontinentia
27/03/2019 - Nova English Korea 0-0 Caputia
31/03/2019 - Mercury 3-1 Talenore
10/04/2019 - Talenore 2-2 Caputia
10/04/2019 - Nova English Korea 4-0 Incontinentia
10/04/2019 - New Sussex 1-3 Mercury
24/04/2019 - New Sussex 0-0 Talenore
24/04/2019 - Mercury 3-1 Nova English Korea
24/04/2019 - Incontinentia 0-3 Caputia
08/05/2019 - Talenore 3-0 Incontinentia
08/05/2019 - Caputia 0-2 Mercury
08/05/2019 - Nova English Korea 1-0 New Sussex
22/05/2019 - Nova English Korea 2-2 Talenore
22/05/2019 - New Sussex 2-1 Caputia
22/05/2019 - Mercury 10-0 Incontinentia
05/06/2019 - Talenore 0-1 Mercury
05/06/2019 - Incontinentia 1-4 New Sussex
05/06/2019 - Caputia 0-0 Nova English Korea
Group A
30/01/2019 - Alperkin 2-3 Xang Muang
30/01/2019 - Hoenn 4-0 Wechua
30/01/2019 - Juclandia 0-0 New Vaduz
13/02/2019 - Xang Muang 1-2 New Vaduz
13/02/2019 - Wechua 0-3 Juclandia
13/02/2019 - Alperkin 0-6 Hoenn
27/02/2019 - Hoenn 3-0 Xang Muang
27/02/2019 - Juclandia 4-0 Alperkin
27/02/2019 - New Vaduz 2-0 Wechua
13/03/2019 - Xang Muang 2-1 Wechua
13/03/2019 - Alperkin 1-4 New Vaduz
13/03/2019 - Hoenn 2-0 Juclandia
27/03/2019 - Juclandia 3-1 Xang Muang
27/03/2019 - New Vaduz 0-1 Hoenn
27/03/2019 - Wechua 3-2 Alperkin
10/04/2019 - Xang Muang 1-1 Alperkin
10/04/2019 - Wechua 0-4 Hoenn
10/04/2019 - New Vaduz 0-0 Juclandia
24/04/2019 - New Vaduz 2-1 Xang Muang
24/04/2019 - Juclandia 2-0 Wechua
24/04/2019 - Hoenn 7-0 Alperkin
08/05/2019 - Xang Muang 0-3 Hoenn
08/05/2019 - Alperkin 0-5 Juclandia
08/05/2019 - Wechua 1-2 New Vaduz
22/05/2019 - Wechua 1-2 Xang Muang
22/05/2019 - New Vaduz 4-1 Alperkin
22/05/2019 - Juclandia 0-1 Hoenn
05/06/2019 - Xang Muang 0-2 Juclandia
05/06/2019 - Hoenn 1-2 New Vaduz
05/06/2019 - Alperkin 3-2 Wechua
Group B
30/01/2019 - Lostisland 2-0 Strait of Haifa
30/01/2019 - Nova England 6-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
30/01/2019 - Palesmenia 1-3 Passas
13/02/2019 - Strait of Haifa 0-7 Passas
13/02/2019 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-3 Palesmenia
13/02/2019 - Lostisland 1-2 Nova England
27/02/2019 - Nova England 6-1 Strait of Haifa
27/02/2019 - Palesmenia 0-0 Lostisland
27/02/2019 - Passas 7-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
13/03/2019 - Strait of Haifa 2-2 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
13/03/2019 - Lostisland 0-1 Passas
13/03/2019 - Nova England 2-0 Palesmenia
27/03/2019 - Palesmenia 2-0 Strait of Haifa
27/03/2019 - Passas 1-2 Nova England
27/03/2019 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-2 Lostisland
10/04/2019 - Strait of Haifa 0-3 Lostisland
10/04/2019 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-4 Nova England
10/04/2019 - Passas 1-0 Palesmenia
24/04/2019 - Passas 8-0 Strait of Haifa
24/04/2019 - Palesmenia 2-2 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
24/04/2019 - Nova England 2-0 Lostisland
08/05/2019 - Strait of Haifa 1-6 Nova England
08/05/2019 - Lostisland 0-0 Palesmenia
08/05/2019 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-3 Passas
22/05/2019 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 2-0 Strait of Haifa
22/05/2019 - Passas 3-1 Lostisland
22/05/2019 - Palesmenia 0-4 Nova England
05/06/2019 - Strait of Haifa 0-4 Palesmenia
05/06/2019 - Nova England 0-1 Passas
05/06/2019 - Lostisland 0-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Group C
30/01/2019 - Caputia 1-0 Talenore
30/01/2019 - Incontinentia 0-3 Nova English Korea
30/01/2019 - Mercury 2-0 New Sussex
13/02/2019 - Talenore 0-0 New Sussex
13/02/2019 - Nova English Korea 0-2 Mercury
13/02/2019 - Caputia 4-1 Incontinentia
27/02/2019 - Incontinentia 0-3 Talenore
27/02/2019 - Mercury 3-0 Caputia
27/02/2019 - New Sussex 1-1 Nova English Korea
13/03/2019 - Talenore 1-0 Nova English Korea
13/03/2019 - Caputia 0-0 New Sussex
13/03/2019 - Incontinentia 0-6 Mercury
27/03/2019 - New Sussex 4-0 Incontinentia
27/03/2019 - Nova English Korea 0-0 Caputia
31/03/2019 - Mercury 3-1 Talenore
10/04/2019 - Talenore 2-2 Caputia
10/04/2019 - Nova English Korea 4-0 Incontinentia
10/04/2019 - New Sussex 1-3 Mercury
24/04/2019 - New Sussex 0-0 Talenore
24/04/2019 - Mercury 3-1 Nova English Korea
24/04/2019 - Incontinentia 0-3 Caputia
08/05/2019 - Talenore 3-0 Incontinentia
08/05/2019 - Caputia 0-2 Mercury
08/05/2019 - Nova English Korea 1-0 New Sussex
22/05/2019 - Nova English Korea 2-2 Talenore
22/05/2019 - New Sussex 2-1 Caputia
22/05/2019 - Mercury 10-0 Incontinentia
05/06/2019 - Talenore 0-1 Mercury
05/06/2019 - Incontinentia 1-4 New Sussex
05/06/2019 - Caputia 0-0 Nova English Korea
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2019 WMFA World Cup Qualifying
Group A
30/01/2019 - Franklin Islands 0-17 Shireroth
30/01/2019 - Inner Benacia 1-1 Mishalan
30/01/2019 - Kalgachia 1-0 Merenolitovina
13/02/2019 - Shireroth 0-0 Merenolitovina
13/02/2019 - Mishalan 0-2 Kalgachia
13/02/2019 - Franklin Islands 0-8 Inner Benacia
27/02/2019 - Inner Benacia 1-4 Shireroth
27/02/2019 - Kalgachia 13-0 Franklin Islands
27/02/2019 - Merenolitovina 3-1 Mishalan
13/03/2019 - Shireroth 5-1 Mishalan
13/03/2019 - Franklin Islands 0-12 Merenolitovina
13/03/2019 - Inner Benacia 0-0 Kalgachia
27/03/2019 - Kalgachia 0-2 Shireroth
27/03/2019 - Merenolitovina 3-0 Inner Benacia
27/03/2019 - Mishalan 9-0 Franklin Islands
10/04/2019 - Shireroth 23-0 Franklin Islands
10/04/2019 - Mishalan 2-1 Inner Benacia
10/04/2019 - Merenolitovina 0-0 Kalgachia
24/04/2019 - Merenolitovina 2-1 Shireroth
24/04/2019 - Kalgachia 3-0 Mishalan
24/04/2019 - Inner Benacia 10-0 Franklin Islands
08/05/2019 - Shireroth 8-0 Inner Benacia
08/05/2019 - Franklin Islands 0-12 Kalgachia
08/05/2019 - Mishalan 1-4 Merenolitovina
22/05/2019 - Mishalan 2-4 Shireroth
22/05/2019 - Merenolitovina 17-0 Franklin Islands
22/05/2019 - Kalgachia 8-0 Inner Benacia
05/06/2019 - Shireroth 3-1 Kalgachia
05/06/2019 - Inner Benacia 0-7 Merenolitovina
05/06/2019 - Franklin Islands 0-9 Mishalan
Group B
30/01/2019 - Craitland 3-1 Kasterburg
30/01/2019 - Elwynn 5-0 Iron Cult
13/02/2019 - Kasterburg 1-1 Elwynn
13/02/2019 - Batavia 2-3 Craitland
27/02/2019 - Elwynn 0-0 Batavia
27/02/2019 - Iron Cult 0-2 Kasterburg
13/03/2019 - Batavia 4-0 Iron Cult
13/03/2019 - Craitland 1-0 Elwynn
27/03/2019 - Iron Cult 0-6 Craitland
27/03/2019 - Kasterburg 1-0 Batavia
10/04/2019 - Kasterburg 0-2 Craitland
10/04/2019 - Iron Cult 0-4 Elwynn
24/04/2019 - Elwynn 0-0 Kasterburg
24/04/2019 - Craitland 3-3 Batavia
08/05/2019 - Batavia 4-0 Elwynn
08/05/2019 - Kasterburg 3-0 Iron Cult
22/05/2019 - Iron Cult 1-7 Batavia
22/05/2019 - Elwynn 2-0 Craitland
05/06/2019 - Craitland 8-0 Iron Cult
05/06/2019 - Batavia 2-0 Kasterburg
Group A
30/01/2019 - Franklin Islands 0-17 Shireroth
30/01/2019 - Inner Benacia 1-1 Mishalan
30/01/2019 - Kalgachia 1-0 Merenolitovina
13/02/2019 - Shireroth 0-0 Merenolitovina
13/02/2019 - Mishalan 0-2 Kalgachia
13/02/2019 - Franklin Islands 0-8 Inner Benacia
27/02/2019 - Inner Benacia 1-4 Shireroth
27/02/2019 - Kalgachia 13-0 Franklin Islands
27/02/2019 - Merenolitovina 3-1 Mishalan
13/03/2019 - Shireroth 5-1 Mishalan
13/03/2019 - Franklin Islands 0-12 Merenolitovina
13/03/2019 - Inner Benacia 0-0 Kalgachia
27/03/2019 - Kalgachia 0-2 Shireroth
27/03/2019 - Merenolitovina 3-0 Inner Benacia
27/03/2019 - Mishalan 9-0 Franklin Islands
10/04/2019 - Shireroth 23-0 Franklin Islands
10/04/2019 - Mishalan 2-1 Inner Benacia
10/04/2019 - Merenolitovina 0-0 Kalgachia
24/04/2019 - Merenolitovina 2-1 Shireroth
24/04/2019 - Kalgachia 3-0 Mishalan
24/04/2019 - Inner Benacia 10-0 Franklin Islands
08/05/2019 - Shireroth 8-0 Inner Benacia
08/05/2019 - Franklin Islands 0-12 Kalgachia
08/05/2019 - Mishalan 1-4 Merenolitovina
22/05/2019 - Mishalan 2-4 Shireroth
22/05/2019 - Merenolitovina 17-0 Franklin Islands
22/05/2019 - Kalgachia 8-0 Inner Benacia
05/06/2019 - Shireroth 3-1 Kalgachia
05/06/2019 - Inner Benacia 0-7 Merenolitovina
05/06/2019 - Franklin Islands 0-9 Mishalan
Group B
30/01/2019 - Craitland 3-1 Kasterburg
30/01/2019 - Elwynn 5-0 Iron Cult
13/02/2019 - Kasterburg 1-1 Elwynn
13/02/2019 - Batavia 2-3 Craitland
27/02/2019 - Elwynn 0-0 Batavia
27/02/2019 - Iron Cult 0-2 Kasterburg
13/03/2019 - Batavia 4-0 Iron Cult
13/03/2019 - Craitland 1-0 Elwynn
27/03/2019 - Iron Cult 0-6 Craitland
27/03/2019 - Kasterburg 1-0 Batavia
10/04/2019 - Kasterburg 0-2 Craitland
10/04/2019 - Iron Cult 0-4 Elwynn
24/04/2019 - Elwynn 0-0 Kasterburg
24/04/2019 - Craitland 3-3 Batavia
08/05/2019 - Batavia 4-0 Elwynn
08/05/2019 - Kasterburg 3-0 Iron Cult
22/05/2019 - Iron Cult 1-7 Batavia
22/05/2019 - Elwynn 2-0 Craitland
05/06/2019 - Craitland 8-0 Iron Cult
05/06/2019 - Batavia 2-0 Kasterburg
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2019 Interconfederational Play-offs
1st Leg
12/06/2019 - Freeland 0-0 Greater Sangun
12/06/2019 - Talenore 2-1 Merenolitovina
2nd Leg
19/06/2019 - Greater Sangun 1-1 Freeland [Scores tied at 1-1; Freeland win on away goals]
19/06/2019 - Merenolitovina 0-1 Talenore [Talenore win 3-1 on aggregate]
1st Leg
12/06/2019 - Freeland 0-0 Greater Sangun
12/06/2019 - Talenore 2-1 Merenolitovina
2nd Leg
19/06/2019 - Greater Sangun 1-1 Freeland [Scores tied at 1-1; Freeland win on away goals]
19/06/2019 - Merenolitovina 0-1 Talenore [Talenore win 3-1 on aggregate]
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2019 FMF World Cup
Group A
12/07/2019 - Birgeshir 2-1 Talenore
12/07/2019 - Hoenn 2-1 Lamantia
16/07/2019 - Birgeshir 1-1 Hoenn
16/07/2019 - Florian Republic 0-0 Talenore
20/07/2019 - Talenore 2-1 Hoenn
20/07/2019 - Lamantia 0-2 Florian Republic
24/07/2019 - Birgeshir 3-1 Lamantia
24/07/2019 - Hoenn 0-2 Florian Republic
28/07/2019 - Florian Republic 0-3 Birgeshir
28/07/2019 - Talenore 1-2 Lamantia
Group B
13/07/2019 - Passas 6-1 North Antarctica
13/07/2019 - Shireroth 2-3 Kingdom of Coria
17/07/2019 - Passas 3-2 Shireroth
17/07/2019 - Tellia 4-0 North Antarctica
21/07/2019 - North Antarctica 0-2 Shireroth
21/07/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 1-1 Tellia
25/07/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 2-0 Passas
25/07/2019 - Shireroth 6-2 Tellia
29/07/2019 - Tellia 0-0 Passas
29/07/2019 - North Antarctica 0-1 Kingdom of Coria
Group C
14/07/2019 - Craitland 1-0 Nova England
14/07/2019 - Natopia 1-1 Senya
18/07/2019 - Craitland 4-2 Natopia
18/07/2019 - Jingdao 2-1 Nova England
22/07/2019 - Nova England 1-0 Natopia
22/07/2019 - Senya 3-0 Jingdao
26/07/2019 - Senya 3-1 Craitland
26/07/2019 - Natopia 1-0 Jingdao
30/07/2019 - Jingdao 1-2 Craitland
30/07/2019 - Nova England 0-2 Senya
Group D
15/07/2019 - Freeland 1-0 Zandarijn
15/07/2019 - Krasnarus 1-3 Mercury
19/07/2019 - Freeland 1-1 Krasnarus
19/07/2019 - New Vaduz 0-1 Zandarijn
23/07/2019 - Zandarijn 1-3 Krasnarus
23/07/2019 - Mercury 5-0 New Vaduz
27/07/2019 - Mercury 3-2 Freeland
27/07/2019 - Krasnarus 2-0 New Vaduz
31/07/2019 - New Vaduz 0-2 Freeland
31/07/2019 - Zandarijn 1-3 Mercury
Play-off Round
03/08/2019 - Florian Republic 1-1 Shireroth [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Florian Republic win 5-4 on penalties]
03/08/2019 - Passas 1-2 Talenore
04/08/2019 - Craitland 3-0 Freeland
04/08/2019 - Krasnarus 4-1 Natopia [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
Quarter-finals
08/08/2019 - Birgeshir 2-1 Craitland
08/08/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 2-0 Krasnarus
09/08/2019 - Senya 4-0 Florian Republic
09/08/2019 - Mercury 1-0 Talenore
Semi-finals
13/08/2019 - Birgeshir 1-1 Mercury [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Mercury win 5-4 on penalties]
14/08/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 0-3 Senya
Third-place play-off
17/08/2019 - Birgeshir 3-2 Kingdom of Coria
Final
18/08/2019 - Mercury 0-1 Senya
Group A
12/07/2019 - Birgeshir 2-1 Talenore
12/07/2019 - Hoenn 2-1 Lamantia
16/07/2019 - Birgeshir 1-1 Hoenn
16/07/2019 - Florian Republic 0-0 Talenore
20/07/2019 - Talenore 2-1 Hoenn
20/07/2019 - Lamantia 0-2 Florian Republic
24/07/2019 - Birgeshir 3-1 Lamantia
24/07/2019 - Hoenn 0-2 Florian Republic
28/07/2019 - Florian Republic 0-3 Birgeshir
28/07/2019 - Talenore 1-2 Lamantia
Group B
13/07/2019 - Passas 6-1 North Antarctica
13/07/2019 - Shireroth 2-3 Kingdom of Coria
17/07/2019 - Passas 3-2 Shireroth
17/07/2019 - Tellia 4-0 North Antarctica
21/07/2019 - North Antarctica 0-2 Shireroth
21/07/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 1-1 Tellia
25/07/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 2-0 Passas
25/07/2019 - Shireroth 6-2 Tellia
29/07/2019 - Tellia 0-0 Passas
29/07/2019 - North Antarctica 0-1 Kingdom of Coria
Group C
14/07/2019 - Craitland 1-0 Nova England
14/07/2019 - Natopia 1-1 Senya
18/07/2019 - Craitland 4-2 Natopia
18/07/2019 - Jingdao 2-1 Nova England
22/07/2019 - Nova England 1-0 Natopia
22/07/2019 - Senya 3-0 Jingdao
26/07/2019 - Senya 3-1 Craitland
26/07/2019 - Natopia 1-0 Jingdao
30/07/2019 - Jingdao 1-2 Craitland
30/07/2019 - Nova England 0-2 Senya
Group D
15/07/2019 - Freeland 1-0 Zandarijn
15/07/2019 - Krasnarus 1-3 Mercury
19/07/2019 - Freeland 1-1 Krasnarus
19/07/2019 - New Vaduz 0-1 Zandarijn
23/07/2019 - Zandarijn 1-3 Krasnarus
23/07/2019 - Mercury 5-0 New Vaduz
27/07/2019 - Mercury 3-2 Freeland
27/07/2019 - Krasnarus 2-0 New Vaduz
31/07/2019 - New Vaduz 0-2 Freeland
31/07/2019 - Zandarijn 1-3 Mercury
Play-off Round
03/08/2019 - Florian Republic 1-1 Shireroth [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Florian Republic win 5-4 on penalties]
03/08/2019 - Passas 1-2 Talenore
04/08/2019 - Craitland 3-0 Freeland
04/08/2019 - Krasnarus 4-1 Natopia [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins]
Quarter-finals
08/08/2019 - Birgeshir 2-1 Craitland
08/08/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 2-0 Krasnarus
09/08/2019 - Senya 4-0 Florian Republic
09/08/2019 - Mercury 1-0 Talenore
Semi-finals
13/08/2019 - Birgeshir 1-1 Mercury [aet; 1-1 after 90 mins; Mercury win 5-4 on penalties]
14/08/2019 - Kingdom of Coria 0-3 Senya
Third-place play-off
17/08/2019 - Birgeshir 3-2 Kingdom of Coria
Final
18/08/2019 - Mercury 0-1 Senya
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2020 Friendly Tournaments
AEEU Nations Cup
Semi-final
01/01/2020 - Freeland 2-1 Thracistan
Final
22/01/2020 - Florian Republic 4-1 Freeland
Krasnocorian Cup
Group Stage
05/01/2020 - Srbozemska 3-1 Astaronia
05/01/2020 - Port Ulje 0-4 Kingdom of Coria
12/01/2020 - Krasnarus 2-0 Port Ulje
12/01/2020 - Kingdom of Coria 2-1 Srbozemska
19/01/2020 - Astaronia 0-1 Kingdom of Coria
19/01/2020 - Srbozemska 2-2 Krasnarus
26/01/2020 - Port Ulje 0-3 Srbozemska
26/01/2020 - Krasnarus 3-1 Astaronia
02/02/2020 - Kingdom of Coria 0-1 Krasnarus
02/02/2020 - Astaronia 1-1 Port Ulje
Emerging Nations Cup
Quarter-finals
13/06/2020 - Two Martyrs 3-1 Florian Eura
13/06/2020 - Strait of Haifa 6-0 Franklin Islands
14/06/2020 - Inner Benacia 0-3 Goëtia
14/06/2020 - Alperkin 0-1 Jääland [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins]
Semi-finals
17/06/2020 - Two Martyrs 3-0 Strait of Haifa
17/06/2020 - Goëtia 2-1 Jääland
Third-place play-off
20/06/2020 - Strait of Haifa 0-1 Jääland
Final
20/06/2020 - Two Martyrs 3-0 Goëtia
Noka Cup
Group A
30/06/2020 - Phinbella 4-1 Barbary
30/06/2020 - Hazar 1-0 Thracistan
03/07/2020 - Barbary 0-2 Hazar
03/07/2020 - Phinbella 3-0 Thracistan
07/07/2020 - Thracistan 1-2 Barbary
07/07/2020 - Hazar 0-0 Phinbella
Group B
30/06/2020 - New Vaduz 3-1 River Warriors
30/06/2020 - Sanpantul 2-0 Jääland
03/07/2020 - River Warriors 1-4 Sanpantul
03/07/2020 - New Vaduz 6-1 Jääland
07/07/2020 - Jääland 0-3 River Warriors
07/07/2020 - Sanpantul 0-1 New Vaduz
Semi-finals
14/07/2020 - Phinbella 2-1 Sanpantul
14/07/2020 - New Vaduz 1-0 Hazar
Third-place play-off
17/07/2020 - Sanpantul 0-2 Hazar
Final
17/07/2020 - Phinbella 0-1 New Vaduz
Senyan Anniversary Cup
Group Stage
22/08/2020 - Lamantia 2-0 Tiana
22/08/2020 - Senya 4-0 Arboria
25/08/2020 - Lamantia 2-1 Arboria
25/08/2020 - Senya 3-1 Tiana
29/08/2020 - Tiana 0-0 Arboria
29/08/2020 - Senya 2-0 Lamantia
Raspur Pact Nations League
Group A1
28/10/2020 - Sanama 1-1 Shireroth
28/10/2020 - Elwynn 2-1 Talenore
11/11/2020 - Talenore 2-2 Shireroth
11/11/2020 - Elwynn 1-1 Sanama
25/11/2020 - Sanama 0-0 Talenore
25/11/2020 - Shireroth 1-1 Elwynn
09/12/2020 - Talenore 0-3 Sanama
09/12/2020 - Elwynn 1-1 Shireroth
23/12/2020 - Shireroth 3-0 Talenore
23/12/2020 - Sanama 1-2 Elwynn
Group A2
28/10/2020 - Alduria 1-0 Natopia
28/10/2020 - Amokolia 0-2 Floria
11/11/2020 - Natopia 0-0 Floria
11/11/2020 - Alduria 0-0 Amokolia
25/11/2020 - Amokolia 0-0 Natopia
25/11/2020 - Floria 4-3 Alduria
09/12/2020 - Natopia 3-1 Amokolia
09/12/2020 - Alduria 2-2 Floria
23/12/2020 - Floria 1-0 Natopia
23/12/2020 - Amokolia 1-3 Alduria
Group B1
28/10/2020 - Arboria 3-2 Dura
28/10/2020 - Constancia 2-2 Normark
11/11/2020 - Dura 0-2 Normark
11/11/2020 - Arboria 3-4 Constancia
25/11/2020 - Constancia 4-0 Dura
25/11/2020 - Normark 2-2 Arboria
09/12/2020 - Dura 2-3 Constancia
09/12/2020 - Arboria 0-1 Normark
23/12/2020 - Constancia 0-2 Arboria
23/12/2020 - Normark 1-1 Dura
Group B2
28/10/2020 - Athlon 0-0 Unified Governorates
28/10/2020 - Mar Sara 0-1 Raspur
11/11/2020 - Unified Governorates 0-1 Raspur
11/11/2020 - Athlon 0-0 Mar Sara
25/11/2020 - Mar Sara 2-3 Unified Governorates
25/11/2020 - Raspur 1-0 Athlon
09/12/2020 - Unified Governorates 1-1 Mar Sara
09/12/2020 - Athlon 0-5 Raspur
23/12/2020 - Raspur 1-0 Unified Governorates
23/12/2020 - Mar Sara 0-0 Athlon
Group C1
28/10/2020 - Etourney 2-0 Ransenar
28/10/2020 - Florian Eura 2-0 Saint Andre
11/11/2020 - Ransenar 3-0 Saint Andre
11/11/2020 - Etourney 1-0 Florian Eura
25/11/2020 - Florian Eura 1-5 Ransenar
25/11/2020 - Saint Andre 0-1 Etourney
09/12/2020 - Ransenar 3-2 Florian Eura
09/12/2020 - Etourney 6-3 Saint Andre
23/12/2020 - Saint Andre 0-3 Ransenar
23/12/2020 - Florian Eura 0-1 Etourney
Group C2
28/10/2020 - Drak-Modan 0-0 Wechua
28/10/2020 - Sovereign Confederation 1-1 Whales
11/11/2020 - Wechua 1-1 Whales
11/11/2020 - Drak-Modan 1-2 Sovereign Confederation
25/11/2020 - Sovereign Confederation 1-3 Wechua
25/11/2020 - Whales 4-1 Drak-Modan
09/12/2020 - Wechua 0-2 Sovereign Confederation
09/12/2020 - Drak-Modan 1-1 Whales
23/12/2020 - Whales 0-1 Wechua
23/12/2020 - Sovereign Confederation 4-1 Drak-Modan
AEEU Nations Cup
Semi-final
01/01/2020 - Freeland 2-1 Thracistan
Final
22/01/2020 - Florian Republic 4-1 Freeland
Krasnocorian Cup
Group Stage
05/01/2020 - Srbozemska 3-1 Astaronia
05/01/2020 - Port Ulje 0-4 Kingdom of Coria
12/01/2020 - Krasnarus 2-0 Port Ulje
12/01/2020 - Kingdom of Coria 2-1 Srbozemska
19/01/2020 - Astaronia 0-1 Kingdom of Coria
19/01/2020 - Srbozemska 2-2 Krasnarus
26/01/2020 - Port Ulje 0-3 Srbozemska
26/01/2020 - Krasnarus 3-1 Astaronia
02/02/2020 - Kingdom of Coria 0-1 Krasnarus
02/02/2020 - Astaronia 1-1 Port Ulje
Emerging Nations Cup
Quarter-finals
13/06/2020 - Two Martyrs 3-1 Florian Eura
13/06/2020 - Strait of Haifa 6-0 Franklin Islands
14/06/2020 - Inner Benacia 0-3 Goëtia
14/06/2020 - Alperkin 0-1 Jääland [aet; 0-0 after 90 mins]
Semi-finals
17/06/2020 - Two Martyrs 3-0 Strait of Haifa
17/06/2020 - Goëtia 2-1 Jääland
Third-place play-off
20/06/2020 - Strait of Haifa 0-1 Jääland
Final
20/06/2020 - Two Martyrs 3-0 Goëtia
Noka Cup
Group A
30/06/2020 - Phinbella 4-1 Barbary
30/06/2020 - Hazar 1-0 Thracistan
03/07/2020 - Barbary 0-2 Hazar
03/07/2020 - Phinbella 3-0 Thracistan
07/07/2020 - Thracistan 1-2 Barbary
07/07/2020 - Hazar 0-0 Phinbella
Group B
30/06/2020 - New Vaduz 3-1 River Warriors
30/06/2020 - Sanpantul 2-0 Jääland
03/07/2020 - River Warriors 1-4 Sanpantul
03/07/2020 - New Vaduz 6-1 Jääland
07/07/2020 - Jääland 0-3 River Warriors
07/07/2020 - Sanpantul 0-1 New Vaduz
Semi-finals
14/07/2020 - Phinbella 2-1 Sanpantul
14/07/2020 - New Vaduz 1-0 Hazar
Third-place play-off
17/07/2020 - Sanpantul 0-2 Hazar
Final
17/07/2020 - Phinbella 0-1 New Vaduz
Senyan Anniversary Cup
Group Stage
22/08/2020 - Lamantia 2-0 Tiana
22/08/2020 - Senya 4-0 Arboria
25/08/2020 - Lamantia 2-1 Arboria
25/08/2020 - Senya 3-1 Tiana
29/08/2020 - Tiana 0-0 Arboria
29/08/2020 - Senya 2-0 Lamantia
Raspur Pact Nations League
Group A1
28/10/2020 - Sanama 1-1 Shireroth
28/10/2020 - Elwynn 2-1 Talenore
11/11/2020 - Talenore 2-2 Shireroth
11/11/2020 - Elwynn 1-1 Sanama
25/11/2020 - Sanama 0-0 Talenore
25/11/2020 - Shireroth 1-1 Elwynn
09/12/2020 - Talenore 0-3 Sanama
09/12/2020 - Elwynn 1-1 Shireroth
23/12/2020 - Shireroth 3-0 Talenore
23/12/2020 - Sanama 1-2 Elwynn
Group A2
28/10/2020 - Alduria 1-0 Natopia
28/10/2020 - Amokolia 0-2 Floria
11/11/2020 - Natopia 0-0 Floria
11/11/2020 - Alduria 0-0 Amokolia
25/11/2020 - Amokolia 0-0 Natopia
25/11/2020 - Floria 4-3 Alduria
09/12/2020 - Natopia 3-1 Amokolia
09/12/2020 - Alduria 2-2 Floria
23/12/2020 - Floria 1-0 Natopia
23/12/2020 - Amokolia 1-3 Alduria
Group B1
28/10/2020 - Arboria 3-2 Dura
28/10/2020 - Constancia 2-2 Normark
11/11/2020 - Dura 0-2 Normark
11/11/2020 - Arboria 3-4 Constancia
25/11/2020 - Constancia 4-0 Dura
25/11/2020 - Normark 2-2 Arboria
09/12/2020 - Dura 2-3 Constancia
09/12/2020 - Arboria 0-1 Normark
23/12/2020 - Constancia 0-2 Arboria
23/12/2020 - Normark 1-1 Dura
Group B2
28/10/2020 - Athlon 0-0 Unified Governorates
28/10/2020 - Mar Sara 0-1 Raspur
11/11/2020 - Unified Governorates 0-1 Raspur
11/11/2020 - Athlon 0-0 Mar Sara
25/11/2020 - Mar Sara 2-3 Unified Governorates
25/11/2020 - Raspur 1-0 Athlon
09/12/2020 - Unified Governorates 1-1 Mar Sara
09/12/2020 - Athlon 0-5 Raspur
23/12/2020 - Raspur 1-0 Unified Governorates
23/12/2020 - Mar Sara 0-0 Athlon
Group C1
28/10/2020 - Etourney 2-0 Ransenar
28/10/2020 - Florian Eura 2-0 Saint Andre
11/11/2020 - Ransenar 3-0 Saint Andre
11/11/2020 - Etourney 1-0 Florian Eura
25/11/2020 - Florian Eura 1-5 Ransenar
25/11/2020 - Saint Andre 0-1 Etourney
09/12/2020 - Ransenar 3-2 Florian Eura
09/12/2020 - Etourney 6-3 Saint Andre
23/12/2020 - Saint Andre 0-3 Ransenar
23/12/2020 - Florian Eura 0-1 Etourney
Group C2
28/10/2020 - Drak-Modan 0-0 Wechua
28/10/2020 - Sovereign Confederation 1-1 Whales
11/11/2020 - Wechua 1-1 Whales
11/11/2020 - Drak-Modan 1-2 Sovereign Confederation
25/11/2020 - Sovereign Confederation 1-3 Wechua
25/11/2020 - Whales 4-1 Drak-Modan
09/12/2020 - Wechua 0-2 Sovereign Confederation
09/12/2020 - Drak-Modan 1-1 Whales
23/12/2020 - Whales 0-1 Wechua
23/12/2020 - Sovereign Confederation 4-1 Drak-Modan
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
Friendlies and Other Matches (2020-)
2020 - Friendly Tournaments
01/01/2020 - Florian Republic 2-2 Craitland
22/01/2020 - Craitland 2-0 Lostisland
22/01/2020 - Unified Governorates 1-2 Tiana
22/01/2020 - Jingdao 0-1 Senya
22/01/2020 - Juclandia 1-2 Raspur
22/01/2020 - Mercury 1-0 North Antarctica
22/01/2020 - Nova English Korea 1-1 Lusa
22/01/2020 - New Sussex 1-2 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
28/03/2020 - Senya 4-1 Tiana
06/05/2020 - Normark 0-3 Senya
20/05/2020 - Sanpantul 0-4 Craitland
10/06/2020 - Senya 2-0 Elwynn
14/06/2020 - Kingdom of Coria 2-1 Elwynn
14/06/2020 - Phinbella 0-4 Senya
14/06/2020 - Srbozemska 1-1 Tiana
17/06/2020 - Senya 0-1 Sanama
21/06/2020 - Alduria 1-1 Florian Republic
21/06/2020 - Kingdom of Coria 2-1 Craitland
21/06/2020 - New Vaduz 2-0 Zandarijn
21/06/2020 - Etourney 0-2 Lostisland
21/06/2020 - Lamantia 2-2 Natopia
21/06/2020 - Mercury 2-0 Krasnarus
23/06/2020 - Meckelnburgh 8-3 Two Martyrs
24/06/2020 - Senya 2-0 Talenore
28/06/2020 - Calbion 1-0 Meckelnburgh
28/06/2020 - Krasnarus 1-1 Craitland
28/06/2020 - Florian Republic 6-0 Etourney
28/06/2020 - Srbozemska 0-1 Lostisland
04/07/2020 - Senya 3-1 Natopia
04/07/2020 - Lamantia 1-0 Tiana
04/07/2020 - Florian Republic 3-0 New Sussex
04/07/2020 - Alduria 1-1 Mercury
04/07/2020 - Sanama 2-0 Talenore
08/07/2020 - Meckelnburgh 2-2 Tiana
22/07/2020 - Sanama 1-2 Craitland
29/08/2020 - Saint Andre 1-1 Graecia
11/11/2020 - Lakkvia 2-2 Hurmu Trust Territory
2021 - Friendly Tournaments
06/01/2021 - Craitland 2-1 Zandarijn
27/01/2021 - Alduria 0-0 Senya
10/02/2021 - Floria 2-2 Tellia
10/02/2021 - Senya 2-0 Mercury
24/02/2021 - Sanama 1-1 Senya
10/03/2021 - Senya 1-0 Floria
24/03/2021 - Jingdao 0-2 Senya
07/04/2021 - Senya 1-1 Batavia
21/04/2021 - Tellia 3-2 Senya
21/04/2021 - Mercury 1-2 Floria
05/05/2021 - Senya 2-0 Craitland
19/05/2021 - Senya 3-2 Thracistan
02/06/2021 - Floria 1-2 Senya
09/06/2021 - Floria 2-0 Lamantia
09/06/2021 - Etourney 0-0 Çakaristan
09/06/2021 - New Batavia 1-4 Calbion
13/06/2021 - Calbion 3-0 Free Elwynn
16/06/2021 - Floria 4-0 Etourney
16/06/2021 - Mercury 4-2 Sanama
23/06/2021 - Senya 2-0 Talenore
26/06/2021 - Craitland 2-1 Hazar
30/06/2021 - Passas 0-3 Mercury
30/06/2021 - Craitland 1-1 Tellia
03/07/2021 - Floria 2-0 Hazar
03/07/2021 - Alduria 1-0 Mercury
03/07/2021 - Sanama 2-1 Talenore
05/07/2021 - Çakaristan 1-3 Craitland
07/07/2021 - Floria 5-2 Unified Governorates
07/07/2021 - Mercury 2-0 Hazar
15/08/2021 - Hazarese Taka'atui 5-1 Franklin Islands
29/09/2021 - Franklin Islands 1–6 Lusa
2022 - Friendly Tournaments
05/01/2022 - Etourney 0-4 Floria
05/01/2022 - Senya 2-1 Lamantia
05/01/2022 - Alrig 1-1 Sankt Ludwigshafen
05/01/2022 - Victoria 0-2 Craitland
12/01/2022 - Craitland 2-1 Phinbella
12/01/2022 - Lamantia 3-2 Tiana
12/01/2022 - Floria 0-0 Senya
12/01/2022 - Sankt Ludwigshafen 2-0 Alrig
12/01/2022 - Victoria 0-0 Mercury
09/03/2022 - Craitland 2-2 Lamantia
09/03/2022 - Senya 2-0 Tellia
04/05/2022 - Vegno 1-3 Floria
04/05/2022 - Craitland 4-0 New Sussex
04/05/2022 - Senya 3-1 Mishalacia
08/06/2022 - Cisamarra 0-2 Floria
08/06/2022 - Senya 4-0 Krasnovlac
11/06/2022 - Senya 3-1 Vegno
15/06/2022 - Mercury 2-2 Senya
18/06/2022 - Arboria 0-1 Sovereign Confederation
18/06/2022 - Nouvelle Alexandrie 0-0 Senya
22/06/2022 - Merenolitovina 0-2 Floria
22/06/2022 - Phinbella 4-1 Forajasaki
22/06/2022 - Lamantia 2-1 Sovereign Confederation
22/06/2022 - Tellia 0-1 Senya
25/06/2022 - Floria 5-2 Vegno
25/06/2022 - Lamantia 2-2 Phinbella
25/06/2022 - Sanama 0-0 Senya
25/06/2022 - Tiana 2-1 Sovereign Confederation
25/06/2022 - Nouvelle Alexandrie 1-1 Craitland
28/06/2022 - Cisamarra 0-2 Senya
29/06/2022 - Tellia 0-3 Floria
29/06/2022 - Phinbella 1-2 Mercury
29/06/2022 - Vegno 0-0 Craitland
02/07/2022 - Krasnovlac 1-2 Phinbella
02/07/2022 - Unified Governorates 0-2 Senya
02/07/2022 - Craitland 0-1 Floria
06/07/2022 - Craitland 3-2 Krasnovlac
16/07/2022 - Craitland 2-0 The Hexarchy
16/07/2022 - Mercury 0-0 Normark
16/08/2022 - Calbion 0-1 Craitland
21/12/2022 - Oportia 1-2 Vegno
2023 - Friendly Tournaments
04/01/2023 - Mataba 1-3 Krasnovlac
04/01/2023 - Oportia 0-1 Etourney
04/01/2023 - Craitland 2-1 Senya
04/01/2023 - Natopia 4-0 Saint Andre
04/01/2023 - Floria 3-0 Daau
11/01/2023 - Calbion 1-2 Floria
11/01/2023 - Etourney 0-3 Vegno
11/01/2023 - Krasnovlac 1-3 Mercury
11/01/2023 - Aerla 2-1 Dark Berry Islands
11/01/2023 - Natopia 2-0 Arboria
11/01/2023 - Mar Sara 1-0 Saint Andre
11/01/2023 - Senya 3-2 The Hexarchy
11/01/2023 - Craitland 0-0 Sanama
11/01/2023 - Oportia 1-1 Daau
11/01/2023 - Castilona 1-0 Lamantia
11/01/2023 - Victoria 3-3 Tiana
11/01/2023 - Phinbella 3-1 Tellia
25/01/2023 - Daau 0-2 Floria
25/01/2023 - Forajasaki 0-5 Mercury
08/02/2023 - Floria 2-1 Oportia
08/02/2023 - Mercury 1-1 Nouvelle Alexandrie
22/02/2023 - Florian Eura 0-5 Floria
22/02/2023 - Kunapura 0-5 Mercury
08/03/2023 - Mercury 2-1 Sanpantul
08/03/2023 - Victoria 0-2 Floria
22/03/2023 - Floria 4-2 Meckelnburgh
22/03/2023 - New Sussex 0-3 Mercury
31/03/2023 - Mercury 0-0 Floria
05/04/2023 - Mercury 4-2 Daau
05/04/2023 - Floria 6-0 Forajasaki
19/04/2023 - Nouvelle Alexandrie 1-2 Floria
19/04/2023 - Oportia 1-3 Mercury
03/05/2023 - Floria 6-0 Florian Eura
03/05/2023 - Mercury 5-0 Kunapura
17/05/2023 - Floria 2-1 Victoria
17/05/2023 - Sanpantul 0-3 Mercury
31/05/2023 - Meckelnburgh 2-2 Floria
31/05/2023 - Mercury 1-0 New Sussex
14/06/2023 - Etourney 0-3 Floria
14/06/2023 - Craitland 1-2 Mercury
2020 - Friendly Tournaments
01/01/2020 - Florian Republic 2-2 Craitland
22/01/2020 - Craitland 2-0 Lostisland
22/01/2020 - Unified Governorates 1-2 Tiana
22/01/2020 - Jingdao 0-1 Senya
22/01/2020 - Juclandia 1-2 Raspur
22/01/2020 - Mercury 1-0 North Antarctica
22/01/2020 - Nova English Korea 1-1 Lusa
22/01/2020 - New Sussex 1-2 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
28/03/2020 - Senya 4-1 Tiana
06/05/2020 - Normark 0-3 Senya
20/05/2020 - Sanpantul 0-4 Craitland
10/06/2020 - Senya 2-0 Elwynn
14/06/2020 - Kingdom of Coria 2-1 Elwynn
14/06/2020 - Phinbella 0-4 Senya
14/06/2020 - Srbozemska 1-1 Tiana
17/06/2020 - Senya 0-1 Sanama
21/06/2020 - Alduria 1-1 Florian Republic
21/06/2020 - Kingdom of Coria 2-1 Craitland
21/06/2020 - New Vaduz 2-0 Zandarijn
21/06/2020 - Etourney 0-2 Lostisland
21/06/2020 - Lamantia 2-2 Natopia
21/06/2020 - Mercury 2-0 Krasnarus
23/06/2020 - Meckelnburgh 8-3 Two Martyrs
24/06/2020 - Senya 2-0 Talenore
28/06/2020 - Calbion 1-0 Meckelnburgh
28/06/2020 - Krasnarus 1-1 Craitland
28/06/2020 - Florian Republic 6-0 Etourney
28/06/2020 - Srbozemska 0-1 Lostisland
04/07/2020 - Senya 3-1 Natopia
04/07/2020 - Lamantia 1-0 Tiana
04/07/2020 - Florian Republic 3-0 New Sussex
04/07/2020 - Alduria 1-1 Mercury
04/07/2020 - Sanama 2-0 Talenore
08/07/2020 - Meckelnburgh 2-2 Tiana
22/07/2020 - Sanama 1-2 Craitland
29/08/2020 - Saint Andre 1-1 Graecia
11/11/2020 - Lakkvia 2-2 Hurmu Trust Territory
2021 - Friendly Tournaments
06/01/2021 - Craitland 2-1 Zandarijn
27/01/2021 - Alduria 0-0 Senya
10/02/2021 - Floria 2-2 Tellia
10/02/2021 - Senya 2-0 Mercury
24/02/2021 - Sanama 1-1 Senya
10/03/2021 - Senya 1-0 Floria
24/03/2021 - Jingdao 0-2 Senya
07/04/2021 - Senya 1-1 Batavia
21/04/2021 - Tellia 3-2 Senya
21/04/2021 - Mercury 1-2 Floria
05/05/2021 - Senya 2-0 Craitland
19/05/2021 - Senya 3-2 Thracistan
02/06/2021 - Floria 1-2 Senya
09/06/2021 - Floria 2-0 Lamantia
09/06/2021 - Etourney 0-0 Çakaristan
09/06/2021 - New Batavia 1-4 Calbion
13/06/2021 - Calbion 3-0 Free Elwynn
16/06/2021 - Floria 4-0 Etourney
16/06/2021 - Mercury 4-2 Sanama
23/06/2021 - Senya 2-0 Talenore
26/06/2021 - Craitland 2-1 Hazar
30/06/2021 - Passas 0-3 Mercury
30/06/2021 - Craitland 1-1 Tellia
03/07/2021 - Floria 2-0 Hazar
03/07/2021 - Alduria 1-0 Mercury
03/07/2021 - Sanama 2-1 Talenore
05/07/2021 - Çakaristan 1-3 Craitland
07/07/2021 - Floria 5-2 Unified Governorates
07/07/2021 - Mercury 2-0 Hazar
15/08/2021 - Hazarese Taka'atui 5-1 Franklin Islands
29/09/2021 - Franklin Islands 1–6 Lusa
2022 - Friendly Tournaments
05/01/2022 - Etourney 0-4 Floria
05/01/2022 - Senya 2-1 Lamantia
05/01/2022 - Alrig 1-1 Sankt Ludwigshafen
05/01/2022 - Victoria 0-2 Craitland
12/01/2022 - Craitland 2-1 Phinbella
12/01/2022 - Lamantia 3-2 Tiana
12/01/2022 - Floria 0-0 Senya
12/01/2022 - Sankt Ludwigshafen 2-0 Alrig
12/01/2022 - Victoria 0-0 Mercury
09/03/2022 - Craitland 2-2 Lamantia
09/03/2022 - Senya 2-0 Tellia
04/05/2022 - Vegno 1-3 Floria
04/05/2022 - Craitland 4-0 New Sussex
04/05/2022 - Senya 3-1 Mishalacia
08/06/2022 - Cisamarra 0-2 Floria
08/06/2022 - Senya 4-0 Krasnovlac
11/06/2022 - Senya 3-1 Vegno
15/06/2022 - Mercury 2-2 Senya
18/06/2022 - Arboria 0-1 Sovereign Confederation
18/06/2022 - Nouvelle Alexandrie 0-0 Senya
22/06/2022 - Merenolitovina 0-2 Floria
22/06/2022 - Phinbella 4-1 Forajasaki
22/06/2022 - Lamantia 2-1 Sovereign Confederation
22/06/2022 - Tellia 0-1 Senya
25/06/2022 - Floria 5-2 Vegno
25/06/2022 - Lamantia 2-2 Phinbella
25/06/2022 - Sanama 0-0 Senya
25/06/2022 - Tiana 2-1 Sovereign Confederation
25/06/2022 - Nouvelle Alexandrie 1-1 Craitland
28/06/2022 - Cisamarra 0-2 Senya
29/06/2022 - Tellia 0-3 Floria
29/06/2022 - Phinbella 1-2 Mercury
29/06/2022 - Vegno 0-0 Craitland
02/07/2022 - Krasnovlac 1-2 Phinbella
02/07/2022 - Unified Governorates 0-2 Senya
02/07/2022 - Craitland 0-1 Floria
06/07/2022 - Craitland 3-2 Krasnovlac
16/07/2022 - Craitland 2-0 The Hexarchy
16/07/2022 - Mercury 0-0 Normark
16/08/2022 - Calbion 0-1 Craitland
21/12/2022 - Oportia 1-2 Vegno
2023 - Friendly Tournaments
04/01/2023 - Mataba 1-3 Krasnovlac
04/01/2023 - Oportia 0-1 Etourney
04/01/2023 - Craitland 2-1 Senya
04/01/2023 - Natopia 4-0 Saint Andre
04/01/2023 - Floria 3-0 Daau
11/01/2023 - Calbion 1-2 Floria
11/01/2023 - Etourney 0-3 Vegno
11/01/2023 - Krasnovlac 1-3 Mercury
11/01/2023 - Aerla 2-1 Dark Berry Islands
11/01/2023 - Natopia 2-0 Arboria
11/01/2023 - Mar Sara 1-0 Saint Andre
11/01/2023 - Senya 3-2 The Hexarchy
11/01/2023 - Craitland 0-0 Sanama
11/01/2023 - Oportia 1-1 Daau
11/01/2023 - Castilona 1-0 Lamantia
11/01/2023 - Victoria 3-3 Tiana
11/01/2023 - Phinbella 3-1 Tellia
25/01/2023 - Daau 0-2 Floria
25/01/2023 - Forajasaki 0-5 Mercury
08/02/2023 - Floria 2-1 Oportia
08/02/2023 - Mercury 1-1 Nouvelle Alexandrie
22/02/2023 - Florian Eura 0-5 Floria
22/02/2023 - Kunapura 0-5 Mercury
08/03/2023 - Mercury 2-1 Sanpantul
08/03/2023 - Victoria 0-2 Floria
22/03/2023 - Floria 4-2 Meckelnburgh
22/03/2023 - New Sussex 0-3 Mercury
31/03/2023 - Mercury 0-0 Floria
05/04/2023 - Mercury 4-2 Daau
05/04/2023 - Floria 6-0 Forajasaki
19/04/2023 - Nouvelle Alexandrie 1-2 Floria
19/04/2023 - Oportia 1-3 Mercury
03/05/2023 - Floria 6-0 Florian Eura
03/05/2023 - Mercury 5-0 Kunapura
17/05/2023 - Floria 2-1 Victoria
17/05/2023 - Sanpantul 0-3 Mercury
31/05/2023 - Meckelnburgh 2-2 Floria
31/05/2023 - Mercury 1-0 New Sussex
14/06/2023 - Etourney 0-3 Floria
14/06/2023 - Craitland 1-2 Mercury
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2020 Copa Apollonia Qualifying
Group A
29/01/2020 - Alduria 3-0 Saint Andre
29/01/2020 - Alrig 1-0 Réunion
29/01/2020 - Dura 0-2 Lakkvia
12/02/2020 - Saint Andre 1-3 Lakkvia
12/02/2020 - Réunion 1-1 Dura
12/02/2020 - Alduria 4-0 Alrig
26/02/2020 - Alrig 2-0 Saint Andre
26/02/2020 - Dura 0-3 Alduria
26/02/2020 - Lakkvia 2-0 Réunion
11/03/2020 - Saint Andre 1-1 Réunion
11/03/2020 - Alduria 3-1 Lakkvia
11/03/2020 - Alrig 1-0 Dura
25/03/2020 - Dura 2-2 Saint Andre
25/03/2020 - Lakkvia 2-0 Alrig
25/03/2020 - Réunion 1-4 Alduria
08/04/2020 - Saint Andre 0-4 Alduria
08/04/2020 - Réunion 2-1 Alrig
08/04/2020 - Lakkvia 2-0 Dura
22/04/2020 - Lakkvia 4-0 Saint Andre
22/04/2020 - Dura 1-0 Réunion
22/04/2020 - Alrig 2-3 Alduria
06/05/2020 - Saint Andre 1-3 Alrig
06/05/2020 - Alduria 2-1 Dura
06/05/2020 - Réunion 1-0 Lakkvia
20/05/2020 - Réunion 3-1 Saint Andre
20/05/2020 - Lakkvia 0-2 Alduria
20/05/2020 - Dura 1-2 Alrig
03/06/2020 - Saint Andre 1-1 Dura
03/06/2020 - Alrig 0-2 Lakkvia
03/06/2020 - Alduria 2-1 Réunion
Group B
29/01/2020 - Antakia 1-2 Stormark
29/01/2020 - Freeland 5-0 River Warriors
29/01/2020 - Port Ulje 0-3 Raspur
12/02/2020 - Stormark 0-0 Raspur
12/02/2020 - River Warriors 2-0 Port Ulje
12/02/2020 - Antakia 0-2 Freeland
26/02/2020 - Freeland 3-1 Stormark
26/02/2020 - Port Ulje 0-2 Antakia
26/02/2020 - Raspur 2-1 River Warriors
11/03/2020 - Stormark 4-0 River Warriors
11/03/2020 - Antakia 1-2 Raspur
11/03/2020 - Freeland 3-0 Port Ulje
25/03/2020 - Port Ulje 0-3 Stormark
25/03/2020 - Raspur 2-1 Freeland
25/03/2020 - River Warriors 1-1 Antakia
08/04/2020 - Stormark 0-0 Antakia
08/04/2020 - River Warriors 1-2 Freeland
08/04/2020 - Raspur 1-0 Port Ulje
22/04/2020 - Raspur 2-2 Stormark
22/04/2020 - Port Ulje 2-1 River Warriors
22/04/2020 - Freeland 1-1 Antakia
06/05/2020 - Stormark 2-2 Freeland
06/05/2020 - Antakia 3-0 Port Ulje
06/05/2020 - River Warriors 0-2 Raspur
20/05/2020 - River Warriors 1-1 Stormark
20/05/2020 - Raspur 1-2 Antakia
20/05/2020 - Port Ulje 0-4 Freeland
03/06/2020 - Stormark 6-0 Port Ulje
03/06/2020 - Freeland 1-1 Raspur
03/06/2020 - Antakia 3-0 River Warriors
Group C
29/01/2020 - Arboria 1-1 Srbozemska
29/01/2020 - Astaronia 2-0 Leylstadt
29/01/2020 - Gotzborg 0-1 Kingdom of Coria
12/02/2020 - Srbozemska 1-4 Kingdom of Coria
12/02/2020 - Leylstadt 0-3 Gotzborg
12/02/2020 - Arboria 2-2 Astaronia
26/02/2020 - Astaronia 1-2 Srbozemska
26/02/2020 - Gotzborg 1-1 Arboria
26/02/2020 - Kingdom of Coria 5-0 Leylstadt
11/03/2020 - Srbozemska 1-0 Leylstadt
11/03/2020 - Arboria 2-2 Kingdom of Coria
11/03/2020 - Astaronia 1-2 Gotzborg
25/03/2020 - Gotzborg 4-2 Srbozemska
25/03/2020 - Kingdom of Coria 4-0 Astaronia
25/03/2020 - Leylstadt 1-2 Arboria
08/04/2020 - Srbozemska 1-2 Arboria
08/04/2020 - Leylstadt 0-2 Astaronia
08/04/2020 - Kingdom of Coria 3-2 Gotzborg
22/04/2020 - Kingdom of Coria 2-0 Srbozemska
22/04/2020 - Gotzborg 4-2 Leylstadt
22/04/2020 - Astaronia 1-0 Arboria
06/05/2020 - Srbozemska 2-1 Astaronia
06/05/2020 - Arboria 3-1 Gotzborg
06/05/2020 - Leylstadt 0-4 Kingdom of Coria
20/05/2020 - Leylstadt 0-4 Srbozemska
20/05/2020 - Kingdom of Coria 4-0 Arboria
20/05/2020 - Gotzborg 0-1 Astaronia
03/06/2020 - Srbozemska 2-0 Gotzborg
03/06/2020 - Astaronia 2-2 Kingdom of Coria
03/06/2020 - Arboria 2-0 Leylstadt
Group D
29/01/2020 - Constancia 2-1 Victoria
29/01/2020 - Florian Eura 0-3 Los Liberados
29/01/2020 - Florian Republic 6-1 Graustark
12/02/2020 - Victoria 3-1 Graustark
12/02/2020 - Los Liberados 1-0 Florian Republic
12/02/2020 - Constancia 4-1 Florian Eura
26/02/2020 - Florian Eura 0-4 Victoria
26/02/2020 - Florian Republic 2-1 Constancia
26/02/2020 - Graustark 1-3 Los Liberados
11/03/2020 - Victoria 2-0 Los Liberados
11/03/2020 - Constancia 3-1 Graustark
11/03/2020 - Florian Eura 0-6 Florian Republic
25/03/2020 - Florian Republic 2-0 Victoria
25/03/2020 - Graustark 3-1 Florian Eura
25/03/2020 - Los Liberados 1-1 Constancia
08/04/2020 - Victoria 1-1 Constancia
08/04/2020 - Los Liberados 4-0 Florian Eura
08/04/2020 - Graustark 0-3 Florian Republic
22/04/2020 - Graustark 2-1 Victoria
22/04/2020 - Florian Republic 3-0 Los Liberados
22/04/2020 - Florian Eura 0-3 Constancia
06/05/2020 - Victoria 4-1 Florian Eura
06/05/2020 - Constancia 1-2 Florian Republic
06/05/2020 - Los Liberados 4-2 Graustark
20/05/2020 - Los Liberados 2-2 Victoria
20/05/2020 - Graustark 1-1 Constancia
20/05/2020 - Florian Republic 4-1 Florian Eura
03/06/2020 - Victoria 0-0 Florian Republic
03/06/2020 - Florian Eura 2-4 Graustark
03/06/2020 - Constancia 0-0 Los Liberados
Group E
29/01/2020 - Jääland 0-4 Tiana
29/01/2020 - Jingdao 2-0 Thracistan
29/01/2020 - Krasnarus 3-1 Qyzylqaystan
12/02/2020 - Tiana 1-0 Qyzylqaystan
12/02/2020 - Thracistan 2-1 Krasnarus
12/02/2020 - Jääland 0-7 Jingdao
26/02/2020 - Jingdao 3-0 Tiana
26/02/2020 - Krasnarus 4-0 Jääland
26/02/2020 - Qyzylqaystan 1-2 Thracistan
11/03/2020 - Tiana 1-1 Thracistan
11/03/2020 - Jääland 1-2 Qyzylqaystan
11/03/2020 - Jingdao 0-0 Krasnarus
25/03/2020 - Krasnarus 3-0 Tiana
25/03/2020 - Qyzylqaystan 0-5 Jingdao
25/03/2020 - Thracistan 4-1 Jääland
08/04/2020 - Tiana 5-0 Jääland
08/04/2020 - Thracistan 2-2 Jingdao
08/04/2020 - Qyzylqaystan 0-2 Krasnarus
22/04/2020 - Qyzylqaystan 0-0 Tiana
22/04/2020 - Krasnarus 2-0 Thracistan
22/04/2020 - Jingdao 6-0 Jääland
06/05/2020 - Tiana 1-0 Jingdao
06/05/2020 - Jääland 1-5 Krasnarus
06/05/2020 - Thracistan 2-0 Qyzylqaystan
20/05/2020 - Thracistan 2-0 Tiana
20/05/2020 - Qyzylqaystan 3-0 Jääland
20/05/2020 - Krasnarus 2-1 Jingdao
03/06/2020 - Tiana 2-1 Krasnarus
03/06/2020 - Jingdao 3-0 Qyzylqaystan
03/06/2020 - Jääland 0-4 Thracistan
Group A
29/01/2020 - Alduria 3-0 Saint Andre
29/01/2020 - Alrig 1-0 Réunion
29/01/2020 - Dura 0-2 Lakkvia
12/02/2020 - Saint Andre 1-3 Lakkvia
12/02/2020 - Réunion 1-1 Dura
12/02/2020 - Alduria 4-0 Alrig
26/02/2020 - Alrig 2-0 Saint Andre
26/02/2020 - Dura 0-3 Alduria
26/02/2020 - Lakkvia 2-0 Réunion
11/03/2020 - Saint Andre 1-1 Réunion
11/03/2020 - Alduria 3-1 Lakkvia
11/03/2020 - Alrig 1-0 Dura
25/03/2020 - Dura 2-2 Saint Andre
25/03/2020 - Lakkvia 2-0 Alrig
25/03/2020 - Réunion 1-4 Alduria
08/04/2020 - Saint Andre 0-4 Alduria
08/04/2020 - Réunion 2-1 Alrig
08/04/2020 - Lakkvia 2-0 Dura
22/04/2020 - Lakkvia 4-0 Saint Andre
22/04/2020 - Dura 1-0 Réunion
22/04/2020 - Alrig 2-3 Alduria
06/05/2020 - Saint Andre 1-3 Alrig
06/05/2020 - Alduria 2-1 Dura
06/05/2020 - Réunion 1-0 Lakkvia
20/05/2020 - Réunion 3-1 Saint Andre
20/05/2020 - Lakkvia 0-2 Alduria
20/05/2020 - Dura 1-2 Alrig
03/06/2020 - Saint Andre 1-1 Dura
03/06/2020 - Alrig 0-2 Lakkvia
03/06/2020 - Alduria 2-1 Réunion
Group B
29/01/2020 - Antakia 1-2 Stormark
29/01/2020 - Freeland 5-0 River Warriors
29/01/2020 - Port Ulje 0-3 Raspur
12/02/2020 - Stormark 0-0 Raspur
12/02/2020 - River Warriors 2-0 Port Ulje
12/02/2020 - Antakia 0-2 Freeland
26/02/2020 - Freeland 3-1 Stormark
26/02/2020 - Port Ulje 0-2 Antakia
26/02/2020 - Raspur 2-1 River Warriors
11/03/2020 - Stormark 4-0 River Warriors
11/03/2020 - Antakia 1-2 Raspur
11/03/2020 - Freeland 3-0 Port Ulje
25/03/2020 - Port Ulje 0-3 Stormark
25/03/2020 - Raspur 2-1 Freeland
25/03/2020 - River Warriors 1-1 Antakia
08/04/2020 - Stormark 0-0 Antakia
08/04/2020 - River Warriors 1-2 Freeland
08/04/2020 - Raspur 1-0 Port Ulje
22/04/2020 - Raspur 2-2 Stormark
22/04/2020 - Port Ulje 2-1 River Warriors
22/04/2020 - Freeland 1-1 Antakia
06/05/2020 - Stormark 2-2 Freeland
06/05/2020 - Antakia 3-0 Port Ulje
06/05/2020 - River Warriors 0-2 Raspur
20/05/2020 - River Warriors 1-1 Stormark
20/05/2020 - Raspur 1-2 Antakia
20/05/2020 - Port Ulje 0-4 Freeland
03/06/2020 - Stormark 6-0 Port Ulje
03/06/2020 - Freeland 1-1 Raspur
03/06/2020 - Antakia 3-0 River Warriors
Group C
29/01/2020 - Arboria 1-1 Srbozemska
29/01/2020 - Astaronia 2-0 Leylstadt
29/01/2020 - Gotzborg 0-1 Kingdom of Coria
12/02/2020 - Srbozemska 1-4 Kingdom of Coria
12/02/2020 - Leylstadt 0-3 Gotzborg
12/02/2020 - Arboria 2-2 Astaronia
26/02/2020 - Astaronia 1-2 Srbozemska
26/02/2020 - Gotzborg 1-1 Arboria
26/02/2020 - Kingdom of Coria 5-0 Leylstadt
11/03/2020 - Srbozemska 1-0 Leylstadt
11/03/2020 - Arboria 2-2 Kingdom of Coria
11/03/2020 - Astaronia 1-2 Gotzborg
25/03/2020 - Gotzborg 4-2 Srbozemska
25/03/2020 - Kingdom of Coria 4-0 Astaronia
25/03/2020 - Leylstadt 1-2 Arboria
08/04/2020 - Srbozemska 1-2 Arboria
08/04/2020 - Leylstadt 0-2 Astaronia
08/04/2020 - Kingdom of Coria 3-2 Gotzborg
22/04/2020 - Kingdom of Coria 2-0 Srbozemska
22/04/2020 - Gotzborg 4-2 Leylstadt
22/04/2020 - Astaronia 1-0 Arboria
06/05/2020 - Srbozemska 2-1 Astaronia
06/05/2020 - Arboria 3-1 Gotzborg
06/05/2020 - Leylstadt 0-4 Kingdom of Coria
20/05/2020 - Leylstadt 0-4 Srbozemska
20/05/2020 - Kingdom of Coria 4-0 Arboria
20/05/2020 - Gotzborg 0-1 Astaronia
03/06/2020 - Srbozemska 2-0 Gotzborg
03/06/2020 - Astaronia 2-2 Kingdom of Coria
03/06/2020 - Arboria 2-0 Leylstadt
Group D
29/01/2020 - Constancia 2-1 Victoria
29/01/2020 - Florian Eura 0-3 Los Liberados
29/01/2020 - Florian Republic 6-1 Graustark
12/02/2020 - Victoria 3-1 Graustark
12/02/2020 - Los Liberados 1-0 Florian Republic
12/02/2020 - Constancia 4-1 Florian Eura
26/02/2020 - Florian Eura 0-4 Victoria
26/02/2020 - Florian Republic 2-1 Constancia
26/02/2020 - Graustark 1-3 Los Liberados
11/03/2020 - Victoria 2-0 Los Liberados
11/03/2020 - Constancia 3-1 Graustark
11/03/2020 - Florian Eura 0-6 Florian Republic
25/03/2020 - Florian Republic 2-0 Victoria
25/03/2020 - Graustark 3-1 Florian Eura
25/03/2020 - Los Liberados 1-1 Constancia
08/04/2020 - Victoria 1-1 Constancia
08/04/2020 - Los Liberados 4-0 Florian Eura
08/04/2020 - Graustark 0-3 Florian Republic
22/04/2020 - Graustark 2-1 Victoria
22/04/2020 - Florian Republic 3-0 Los Liberados
22/04/2020 - Florian Eura 0-3 Constancia
06/05/2020 - Victoria 4-1 Florian Eura
06/05/2020 - Constancia 1-2 Florian Republic
06/05/2020 - Los Liberados 4-2 Graustark
20/05/2020 - Los Liberados 2-2 Victoria
20/05/2020 - Graustark 1-1 Constancia
20/05/2020 - Florian Republic 4-1 Florian Eura
03/06/2020 - Victoria 0-0 Florian Republic
03/06/2020 - Florian Eura 2-4 Graustark
03/06/2020 - Constancia 0-0 Los Liberados
Group E
29/01/2020 - Jääland 0-4 Tiana
29/01/2020 - Jingdao 2-0 Thracistan
29/01/2020 - Krasnarus 3-1 Qyzylqaystan
12/02/2020 - Tiana 1-0 Qyzylqaystan
12/02/2020 - Thracistan 2-1 Krasnarus
12/02/2020 - Jääland 0-7 Jingdao
26/02/2020 - Jingdao 3-0 Tiana
26/02/2020 - Krasnarus 4-0 Jääland
26/02/2020 - Qyzylqaystan 1-2 Thracistan
11/03/2020 - Tiana 1-1 Thracistan
11/03/2020 - Jääland 1-2 Qyzylqaystan
11/03/2020 - Jingdao 0-0 Krasnarus
25/03/2020 - Krasnarus 3-0 Tiana
25/03/2020 - Qyzylqaystan 0-5 Jingdao
25/03/2020 - Thracistan 4-1 Jääland
08/04/2020 - Tiana 5-0 Jääland
08/04/2020 - Thracistan 2-2 Jingdao
08/04/2020 - Qyzylqaystan 0-2 Krasnarus
22/04/2020 - Qyzylqaystan 0-0 Tiana
22/04/2020 - Krasnarus 2-0 Thracistan
22/04/2020 - Jingdao 6-0 Jääland
06/05/2020 - Tiana 1-0 Jingdao
06/05/2020 - Jääland 1-5 Krasnarus
06/05/2020 - Thracistan 2-0 Qyzylqaystan
20/05/2020 - Thracistan 2-0 Tiana
20/05/2020 - Qyzylqaystan 3-0 Jääland
20/05/2020 - Krasnarus 2-1 Jingdao
03/06/2020 - Tiana 2-1 Krasnarus
03/06/2020 - Jingdao 3-0 Qyzylqaystan
03/06/2020 - Jääland 0-4 Thracistan
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2020 CiboTap Championships Qualifying
Group A
29/01/2020 - Etourney 2-1 North Antarctic Domain
29/01/2020 - Goëtia 0-3 Greater Sangun
26/02/2020 - North Antarctic Domain 1-0 Greater Sangun
26/02/2020 - Etourney 2-1 Goëtia
25/03/2020 - Goëtia 0-2 North Antarctic Domain
25/03/2020 - Greater Sangun 3-2 Etourney
08/04/2020 - North Antarctic Domain 2-2 Etourney
08/04/2020 - Greater Sangun 4-0 Goëtia
06/05/2020 - Greater Sangun 2-0 North Antarctic Domain
06/05/2020 - Goëtia 0-4 Etourney
03/06/2020 - North Antarctic Domain 3-0 Goëtia
03/06/2020 - Etourney 1-0 Greater Sangun
Group B
29/01/2020 - Athlon 4-0 Two Martyrs
29/01/2020 - Natopia 3-2 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
26/02/2020 - Two Martyrs 0-2 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
26/02/2020 - Athlon 2-3 Natopia
25/03/2020 - Natopia 6-0 Two Martyrs
25/03/2020 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-2 Athlon
08/04/2020 - Two Martyrs 0-0 Athlon
08/04/2020 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-4 Natopia
06/05/2020 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 3-0 Two Martyrs
06/05/2020 - Natopia 3-1 Athlon
03/06/2020 - Two Martyrs 1-3 Natopia
03/06/2020 - Athlon 1-2 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group C
29/01/2020 - Arcadia 3-0 Ralgon
29/01/2020 - Mar Sara 2-1 Passio-Corum
26/02/2020 - Ralgon 1-1 Passio-Corum
26/02/2020 - Arcadia 0-0 Mar Sara
25/03/2020 - Mar Sara 2-1 Ralgon
25/03/2020 - Passio-Corum 2-1 Arcadia
08/04/2020 - Ralgon 4-3 Arcadia
08/04/2020 - Passio-Corum 2-0 Mar Sara
06/05/2020 - Passio-Corum 4-0 Ralgon
06/05/2020 - Mar Sara 1-2 Arcadia
03/06/2020 - Ralgon 2-0 Mar Sara
03/06/2020 - Arcadia 1-1 Passio-Corum
Group D
29/01/2020 - Caradia 0-4 North Antarctica
29/01/2020 - Helderbourgh 3-1 Lusa
26/02/2020 - North Antarctica 6-0 Lusa
26/02/2020 - Caradia 2-1 Helderbourgh
25/03/2020 - Helderbourgh 0-0 North Antarctica
25/03/2020 - Lusa 1-1 Caradia
08/04/2020 - North Antarctica 2-1 Caradia
08/04/2020 - Lusa 1-3 Helderbourgh
06/05/2020 - Lusa 0-2 North Antarctica
06/05/2020 - Helderbourgh 1-1 Caradia
03/06/2020 - North Antarctica 3-1 Helderbourgh
03/06/2020 - Caradia 4-0 Lusa
Play-offs, 1st Leg
10/06/2020 - Greater Sangun 1-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
10/06/2020 - Arcadia 2-1 Helderbourgh
Play-offs, 2nd Leg
17/06/2020 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-0 Greater Sangun [Scores tied at 1-1; Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq win on away goals]
17/06/2020 - Helderbourgh 3-0 Arcadia [Helderbourgh win 4-2 on aggregate]
Group A
29/01/2020 - Etourney 2-1 North Antarctic Domain
29/01/2020 - Goëtia 0-3 Greater Sangun
26/02/2020 - North Antarctic Domain 1-0 Greater Sangun
26/02/2020 - Etourney 2-1 Goëtia
25/03/2020 - Goëtia 0-2 North Antarctic Domain
25/03/2020 - Greater Sangun 3-2 Etourney
08/04/2020 - North Antarctic Domain 2-2 Etourney
08/04/2020 - Greater Sangun 4-0 Goëtia
06/05/2020 - Greater Sangun 2-0 North Antarctic Domain
06/05/2020 - Goëtia 0-4 Etourney
03/06/2020 - North Antarctic Domain 3-0 Goëtia
03/06/2020 - Etourney 1-0 Greater Sangun
Group B
29/01/2020 - Athlon 4-0 Two Martyrs
29/01/2020 - Natopia 3-2 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
26/02/2020 - Two Martyrs 0-2 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
26/02/2020 - Athlon 2-3 Natopia
25/03/2020 - Natopia 6-0 Two Martyrs
25/03/2020 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 2-2 Athlon
08/04/2020 - Two Martyrs 0-0 Athlon
08/04/2020 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-4 Natopia
06/05/2020 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 3-0 Two Martyrs
06/05/2020 - Natopia 3-1 Athlon
03/06/2020 - Two Martyrs 1-3 Natopia
03/06/2020 - Athlon 1-2 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Group C
29/01/2020 - Arcadia 3-0 Ralgon
29/01/2020 - Mar Sara 2-1 Passio-Corum
26/02/2020 - Ralgon 1-1 Passio-Corum
26/02/2020 - Arcadia 0-0 Mar Sara
25/03/2020 - Mar Sara 2-1 Ralgon
25/03/2020 - Passio-Corum 2-1 Arcadia
08/04/2020 - Ralgon 4-3 Arcadia
08/04/2020 - Passio-Corum 2-0 Mar Sara
06/05/2020 - Passio-Corum 4-0 Ralgon
06/05/2020 - Mar Sara 1-2 Arcadia
03/06/2020 - Ralgon 2-0 Mar Sara
03/06/2020 - Arcadia 1-1 Passio-Corum
Group D
29/01/2020 - Caradia 0-4 North Antarctica
29/01/2020 - Helderbourgh 3-1 Lusa
26/02/2020 - North Antarctica 6-0 Lusa
26/02/2020 - Caradia 2-1 Helderbourgh
25/03/2020 - Helderbourgh 0-0 North Antarctica
25/03/2020 - Lusa 1-1 Caradia
08/04/2020 - North Antarctica 2-1 Caradia
08/04/2020 - Lusa 1-3 Helderbourgh
06/05/2020 - Lusa 0-2 North Antarctica
06/05/2020 - Helderbourgh 1-1 Caradia
03/06/2020 - North Antarctica 3-1 Helderbourgh
03/06/2020 - Caradia 4-0 Lusa
Play-offs, 1st Leg
10/06/2020 - Greater Sangun 1-1 Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
10/06/2020 - Arcadia 2-1 Helderbourgh
Play-offs, 2nd Leg
17/06/2020 - Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq 0-0 Greater Sangun [Scores tied at 1-1; Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq win on away goals]
17/06/2020 - Helderbourgh 3-0 Arcadia [Helderbourgh win 4-2 on aggregate]
-
- FMS Staff
- Posts: 21549
- Joined: Sun Jun 24, 2007 7:37 pm
- Location: Cherry Trees, Craitland
- Contact:
Re: Results Archive (by Competition)
2020 EMU Championships Qualifying
Group A
29/01/2020 - Jezeraah 1-2 Verionian Empire
29/01/2020 - Incontinentia 0-3 Talenore
26/02/2020 - Jezeraah 1-0 Incontinentia
26/02/2020 - Talenore 1-0 Verionian Empire
25/03/2020 - Talenore 4-0 Jezeraah
25/03/2020 - Verionian Empire 3-0 Incontinentia
08/04/2020 - Verionian Empire 3-1 Jezeraah
08/04/2020 - Talenore 4-0 Incontinentia
06/05/2020 - Incontinentia 0-0 Jezeraah
06/05/2020 - Verionian Empire 0-2 Talenore
03/06/2020 - Jezeraah 0-3 Talenore
03/06/2020 - Incontinentia 0-4 Verionian Empire
Group B
29/01/2020 - New Vaduz 3-1 Phinbella
29/01/2020 - Palesmenia 0-0 Passas
12/02/2020 - Phinbella 1-0 Palesmenia
12/02/2020 - Alperkin 0-3 New Vaduz
26/02/2020 - Palesmenia 3-1 Alperkin
26/02/2020 - Passas 3-0 Phinbella
11/03/2020 - Alperkin 0-5 Passas
11/03/2020 - New Vaduz 3-1 Palesmenia
25/03/2020 - Passas 1-1 New Vaduz
25/03/2020 - Phinbella 2-0 Alperkin
08/04/2020 - Phinbella 1-0 New Vaduz
08/04/2020 - Passas 6-0 Palesmenia
22/04/2020 - Palesmenia 0-2 Phinbella
22/04/2020 - New Vaduz 6-0 Alperkin
06/05/2020 - Alperkin 1-2 Palesmenia
06/05/2020 - Phinbella 3-1 Passas
20/05/2020 - Passas 8-1 Alperkin
20/05/2020 - Palesmenia 0-1 New Vaduz
03/06/2020 - New Vaduz 1-2 Passas
03/06/2020 - Alperkin 0-2 Phinbella
Group C
29/01/2020 - Nova English Korea 4-0 Wechua
29/01/2020 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-1 Vi'Ix
12/02/2020 - Wechua 1-3 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
12/02/2020 - Nova England 1-0 Nova English Korea
26/02/2020 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-4 Nova England
26/02/2020 - Vi'Ix 1-0 Wechua
11/03/2020 - Nova England 6-0 Vi'Ix
11/03/2020 - Nova English Korea 6-2 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
25/03/2020 - Vi'Ix 0-3 Nova English Korea
25/03/2020 - Wechua 0-5 Nova England
08/04/2020 - Wechua 0-3 Nova English Korea
08/04/2020 - Vi'Ix 1-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
22/04/2020 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 3-3 Wechua
22/04/2020 - Nova English Korea 2-2 Nova England
06/05/2020 - Nova England 5-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
06/05/2020 - Wechua 2-1 Vi'Ix
20/05/2020 - Vi'Ix 0-3 Nova England
20/05/2020 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-3 Nova English Korea
03/06/2020 - Nova English Korea 6-1 Vi'Ix
03/06/2020 - Nova England 4-2 Wechua
Group D
29/01/2020 - Lostisland 4-0 Strait of Haifa
29/01/2020 - New Sussex 0-1 Juclandia
26/02/2020 - Strait of Haifa 0-2 Juclandia
26/02/2020 - Lostisland 0-0 New Sussex
25/03/2020 - New Sussex 5-0 Strait of Haifa
25/03/2020 - Juclandia 2-2 Lostisland
08/04/2020 - Strait of Haifa 0-2 Lostisland
08/04/2020 - Juclandia 0-1 New Sussex
06/05/2020 - Juclandia 3-0 Strait of Haifa
06/05/2020 - New Sussex 1-1 Lostisland
03/06/2020 - Strait of Haifa 0-5 New Sussex
03/06/2020 - Lostisland 4-3 Juclandia
Play-offs, 1st Leg
10/06/2020 - Verionian Empire 4-5 Passas
10/06/2020 - Nova English Korea 0-0 New Sussex
Play-offs, 2nd Leg
17/06/2020 - Passas 3-2 Verionian Empire [Passas win 8-6 on aggregate]
17/06/2020 - New Sussex 0-0 Nova English Korea [aet; scores tied at 0-0; New Sussex win 3-2 on penalties]
Group A
29/01/2020 - Jezeraah 1-2 Verionian Empire
29/01/2020 - Incontinentia 0-3 Talenore
26/02/2020 - Jezeraah 1-0 Incontinentia
26/02/2020 - Talenore 1-0 Verionian Empire
25/03/2020 - Talenore 4-0 Jezeraah
25/03/2020 - Verionian Empire 3-0 Incontinentia
08/04/2020 - Verionian Empire 3-1 Jezeraah
08/04/2020 - Talenore 4-0 Incontinentia
06/05/2020 - Incontinentia 0-0 Jezeraah
06/05/2020 - Verionian Empire 0-2 Talenore
03/06/2020 - Jezeraah 0-3 Talenore
03/06/2020 - Incontinentia 0-4 Verionian Empire
Group B
29/01/2020 - New Vaduz 3-1 Phinbella
29/01/2020 - Palesmenia 0-0 Passas
12/02/2020 - Phinbella 1-0 Palesmenia
12/02/2020 - Alperkin 0-3 New Vaduz
26/02/2020 - Palesmenia 3-1 Alperkin
26/02/2020 - Passas 3-0 Phinbella
11/03/2020 - Alperkin 0-5 Passas
11/03/2020 - New Vaduz 3-1 Palesmenia
25/03/2020 - Passas 1-1 New Vaduz
25/03/2020 - Phinbella 2-0 Alperkin
08/04/2020 - Phinbella 1-0 New Vaduz
08/04/2020 - Passas 6-0 Palesmenia
22/04/2020 - Palesmenia 0-2 Phinbella
22/04/2020 - New Vaduz 6-0 Alperkin
06/05/2020 - Alperkin 1-2 Palesmenia
06/05/2020 - Phinbella 3-1 Passas
20/05/2020 - Passas 8-1 Alperkin
20/05/2020 - Palesmenia 0-1 New Vaduz
03/06/2020 - New Vaduz 1-2 Passas
03/06/2020 - Alperkin 0-2 Phinbella
Group C
29/01/2020 - Nova English Korea 4-0 Wechua
29/01/2020 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 1-1 Vi'Ix
12/02/2020 - Wechua 1-3 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
12/02/2020 - Nova England 1-0 Nova English Korea
26/02/2020 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-4 Nova England
26/02/2020 - Vi'Ix 1-0 Wechua
11/03/2020 - Nova England 6-0 Vi'Ix
11/03/2020 - Nova English Korea 6-2 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
25/03/2020 - Vi'Ix 0-3 Nova English Korea
25/03/2020 - Wechua 0-5 Nova England
08/04/2020 - Wechua 0-3 Nova English Korea
08/04/2020 - Vi'Ix 1-1 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
22/04/2020 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 3-3 Wechua
22/04/2020 - Nova English Korea 2-2 Nova England
06/05/2020 - Nova England 5-0 Passasian Unincorporated Territory
06/05/2020 - Wechua 2-1 Vi'Ix
20/05/2020 - Vi'Ix 0-3 Nova England
20/05/2020 - Passasian Unincorporated Territory 0-3 Nova English Korea
03/06/2020 - Nova English Korea 6-1 Vi'Ix
03/06/2020 - Nova England 4-2 Wechua
Group D
29/01/2020 - Lostisland 4-0 Strait of Haifa
29/01/2020 - New Sussex 0-1 Juclandia
26/02/2020 - Strait of Haifa 0-2 Juclandia
26/02/2020 - Lostisland 0-0 New Sussex
25/03/2020 - New Sussex 5-0 Strait of Haifa
25/03/2020 - Juclandia 2-2 Lostisland
08/04/2020 - Strait of Haifa 0-2 Lostisland
08/04/2020 - Juclandia 0-1 New Sussex
06/05/2020 - Juclandia 3-0 Strait of Haifa
06/05/2020 - New Sussex 1-1 Lostisland
03/06/2020 - Strait of Haifa 0-5 New Sussex
03/06/2020 - Lostisland 4-3 Juclandia
Play-offs, 1st Leg
10/06/2020 - Verionian Empire 4-5 Passas
10/06/2020 - Nova English Korea 0-0 New Sussex
Play-offs, 2nd Leg
17/06/2020 - Passas 3-2 Verionian Empire [Passas win 8-6 on aggregate]
17/06/2020 - New Sussex 0-0 Nova English Korea [aet; scores tied at 0-0; New Sussex win 3-2 on penalties]