2021 WMFA qualifying
2021 WMFA qualifying
GROUP DRAW
Group A
Batavia
Craitland
Hazarese Taka'atui
Kalgachia
Lusa
Group B
Amokolia
Franklin Islands
Ransenar
Tellia
Unified Governorates
Group C
Drak-Modan
Sanama
Shireroth
Sovereign Confederation
United Isles
Group D
Chryse
Elwynn
Iron Cult
Merenolitovina
Mishalacia
Group A
Batavia
Craitland
Hazarese Taka'atui
Kalgachia
Lusa
Group B
Amokolia
Franklin Islands
Ransenar
Tellia
Unified Governorates
Group C
Drak-Modan
Sanama
Shireroth
Sovereign Confederation
United Isles
Group D
Chryse
Elwynn
Iron Cult
Merenolitovina
Mishalacia
Re: 2021 WMFA qualifying
FIXTURES
27th January
A: Craitland v Lusa
A: Hazarese Taka'atui v Kalgachia
B: Franklin Islands v Unified Governorates
B: Ransenar v Tellia
C: Sanama v United Isles
C: Shireroth v Sovereign Confederation
D: Elwynn v Mishalacia
D: Iron Cult v Merenolitovina
10th February
A: Lusa v Hazarese Taka'atui
A: Batavia v Craitland
B: Unified Governorates v Ransenar
B: Amokolia v Franklin Islands
C: United Isles v Shireroth
C: Drak-Modan v Sanama
D: Mishalacia v Iron Cult
D: Chryse v Elwynn
24th February
A: Hazarese Taka'atui v Batavia
A: Kalgachia v Lusa
B: Ransenar v Amokolia
B: Tellia v Unified Governorates
C: Shireroth v Drak-Modan
C: Sovereign Confederation v United Isles
D: Iron Cult v Chryse
D: Merenolitovina v Mishalacia
10th March
A: Batavia v Kalgachia
A: Craitland v Hazarese Taka'atui
B: Amokolia v Tellia
B: Franklin Islands v Ransenar
C: Drak-Modan v Sovereign Confederation
C: Sanama v Shireroth
D: Chryse v Merenolitovina
D: Elwynn v Iron Cult
24th March
A: Kalgachia v Craitland
A: Lusa v Batavia
B: Tellia v Franklin Islands
B: Unified Governorates v Amokolia
C: Sovereign Confederation v Sanama
C: United Isles v Drak-Modan
D: Merenolitovina v Elwynn
D: Mishalacia v Chryse
7th April
A: Lusa v Craitland
A: Kalgachia v Hazarese Taka'atui
B: Unified Governorates v Franklin Islands
B: Tellia v Ransenar
C: United Isles v Sanama
C: Sovereign Confederation v Shireroth
D: Mishalacia v Elwynn
D: Merenolitovina v Iron Cult
21st April
A: Hazarese Taka'atui v Lusa
A: Craitland v Batavia
B: Ransenar v Unified Governorates
B: Franklin Islands v Amokolia
C: Shireroth v United Isles
C: Sanama v Drak-Modan
D: Iron Cult v Mishalacia
D: Elwynn v Chryse
5th May
A: Batavia v Hazarese Taka'atui
A: Lusa v Kalgachia
B: Amokolia v Ransenar
B: Unified Governorates v Tellia
C: Drak-Modan v Shireroth
C: United Isles v Sovereign Confederation
D: Chryse v Iron Cult
D: Mishalacia v Merenolitovina
19th May
A: Kalgachia v Batavia
A: Hazarese Taka'atui v Craitland
B: Tellia v Amokolia
B: Ransenar v Franklin Islands
C: Sovereign Confederation v Drak-Modan
C: Shireroth v Sanama
D: Merenolitovina v Chryse
D: Iron Cult v Elwynn
2nd June
A: Craitland v Kalgachia
A: Batavia v Lusa
B: Franklin Islands v Tellia
B: Amokolia v Unified Governorates
C: Sanama v Sovereign Confederation
C: Drak-Modan v United Isles
D: Elwynn v Merenolitovina
D: Chryse v Mishalacia
27th January
A: Craitland v Lusa
A: Hazarese Taka'atui v Kalgachia
B: Franklin Islands v Unified Governorates
B: Ransenar v Tellia
C: Sanama v United Isles
C: Shireroth v Sovereign Confederation
D: Elwynn v Mishalacia
D: Iron Cult v Merenolitovina
10th February
A: Lusa v Hazarese Taka'atui
A: Batavia v Craitland
B: Unified Governorates v Ransenar
B: Amokolia v Franklin Islands
C: United Isles v Shireroth
C: Drak-Modan v Sanama
D: Mishalacia v Iron Cult
D: Chryse v Elwynn
24th February
A: Hazarese Taka'atui v Batavia
A: Kalgachia v Lusa
B: Ransenar v Amokolia
B: Tellia v Unified Governorates
C: Shireroth v Drak-Modan
C: Sovereign Confederation v United Isles
D: Iron Cult v Chryse
D: Merenolitovina v Mishalacia
10th March
A: Batavia v Kalgachia
A: Craitland v Hazarese Taka'atui
B: Amokolia v Tellia
B: Franklin Islands v Ransenar
C: Drak-Modan v Sovereign Confederation
C: Sanama v Shireroth
D: Chryse v Merenolitovina
D: Elwynn v Iron Cult
24th March
A: Kalgachia v Craitland
A: Lusa v Batavia
B: Tellia v Franklin Islands
B: Unified Governorates v Amokolia
C: Sovereign Confederation v Sanama
C: United Isles v Drak-Modan
D: Merenolitovina v Elwynn
D: Mishalacia v Chryse
7th April
A: Lusa v Craitland
A: Kalgachia v Hazarese Taka'atui
B: Unified Governorates v Franklin Islands
B: Tellia v Ransenar
C: United Isles v Sanama
C: Sovereign Confederation v Shireroth
D: Mishalacia v Elwynn
D: Merenolitovina v Iron Cult
21st April
A: Hazarese Taka'atui v Lusa
A: Craitland v Batavia
B: Ransenar v Unified Governorates
B: Franklin Islands v Amokolia
C: Shireroth v United Isles
C: Sanama v Drak-Modan
D: Iron Cult v Mishalacia
D: Elwynn v Chryse
5th May
A: Batavia v Hazarese Taka'atui
A: Lusa v Kalgachia
B: Amokolia v Ransenar
B: Unified Governorates v Tellia
C: Drak-Modan v Shireroth
C: United Isles v Sovereign Confederation
D: Chryse v Iron Cult
D: Mishalacia v Merenolitovina
19th May
A: Kalgachia v Batavia
A: Hazarese Taka'atui v Craitland
B: Tellia v Amokolia
B: Ransenar v Franklin Islands
C: Sovereign Confederation v Drak-Modan
C: Shireroth v Sanama
D: Merenolitovina v Chryse
D: Iron Cult v Elwynn
2nd June
A: Craitland v Kalgachia
A: Batavia v Lusa
B: Franklin Islands v Tellia
B: Amokolia v Unified Governorates
C: Sanama v Sovereign Confederation
C: Drak-Modan v United Isles
D: Elwynn v Merenolitovina
D: Chryse v Mishalacia
Re: 2021 WMFA qualifying
*Played 27th January*
Group A
Craitland 9-0 Lusa
Hazarese Taka'atui 0-6 Kalgachia
Group B
Franklin Islands 0-19 Unified Governorates
Ransenar 0-5 Tellia
Group C
Sanama 4-1 United Isles
Shireroth 3-1 Sovereign Confederation
Group D
Elwynn 0-0 Mishalacia
Iron Cult 0-3 Merenolitovina
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Craitland 9-0 Lusa
Hazarese Taka'atui 0-6 Kalgachia
Group B
Franklin Islands 0-19 Unified Governorates
Ransenar 0-5 Tellia
Group C
Sanama 4-1 United Isles
Shireroth 3-1 Sovereign Confederation
Group D
Elwynn 0-0 Mishalacia
Iron Cult 0-3 Merenolitovina
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2021 WMFA qualifying
*Played 10th February*
Group A
Lusa 3-1 Hazarese Taka'atui
Batavia 1-2 Craitland
Group B
Unified Governorates 2-0 Ransenar
Amokolia 10-0 Franklin Islands
Group C
United Isles 0-3 Shireroth
Drak-Modan 0-3 Sanama
Group D
Mishalacia 2-0 Iron Cult
Chryse 0-0 Elwynn
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Lusa 3-1 Hazarese Taka'atui
Batavia 1-2 Craitland
Group B
Unified Governorates 2-0 Ransenar
Amokolia 10-0 Franklin Islands
Group C
United Isles 0-3 Shireroth
Drak-Modan 0-3 Sanama
Group D
Mishalacia 2-0 Iron Cult
Chryse 0-0 Elwynn
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2021 WMFA qualifying
*Played 24th February*
Group A
Hazarese Taka'atui 0-7 Batavia
Kalgachia 5-1 Lusa
Group B
Ransenar 1-3 Amokolia
Tellia 2-1 Unified Governorates
Group C
Shireroth 4-0 Drak-Modan
Sovereign Confederation 3-1 United Isles
Group D
Iron Cult 0-1 Chryse
Merenolitovina 1-1 Mishalacia
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Hazarese Taka'atui 0-7 Batavia
Kalgachia 5-1 Lusa
Group B
Ransenar 1-3 Amokolia
Tellia 2-1 Unified Governorates
Group C
Shireroth 4-0 Drak-Modan
Sovereign Confederation 3-1 United Isles
Group D
Iron Cult 0-1 Chryse
Merenolitovina 1-1 Mishalacia
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2021 WMFA qualifying
*Played 10th March*
Group A
Batavia 4-0 Kalgachia
Craitland 10-0 Hazarese Taka'atui
Group B
Amokolia 1-4 Tellia
Franklin Islands 0-11 Ransenar
Group C
Drak-Modan 2-4 Sovereign Confederation
Sanama 2-0 Shireroth
Group D
Chryse 1-0 Merenolitovina
Elwynn 5-0 Iron Cult
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Batavia 4-0 Kalgachia
Craitland 10-0 Hazarese Taka'atui
Group B
Amokolia 1-4 Tellia
Franklin Islands 0-11 Ransenar
Group C
Drak-Modan 2-4 Sovereign Confederation
Sanama 2-0 Shireroth
Group D
Chryse 1-0 Merenolitovina
Elwynn 5-0 Iron Cult
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2021 WMFA qualifying
*Played 24th March*
Group A
Kalgachia 0-3 Craitland
Lusa 1-6 Batavia
Group B
Tellia 30-0 Franklin Islands
Unified Governorates 2-1 Amokolia
Group C
Sovereign Confederation 0-2 Sanama
United Isles 2-1 Drak-Modan
Group D
Merenolitovina 1-1 Elwynn
Mishalacia 3-2 Chryse
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Kalgachia 0-3 Craitland
Lusa 1-6 Batavia
Group B
Tellia 30-0 Franklin Islands
Unified Governorates 2-1 Amokolia
Group C
Sovereign Confederation 0-2 Sanama
United Isles 2-1 Drak-Modan
Group D
Merenolitovina 1-1 Elwynn
Mishalacia 3-2 Chryse
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2021 WMFA qualifying
*Played 7th April*
Group A
Lusa 0-7 Craitland
Kalgachia 6-0 Hazarese Taka'atui
Group B
Unified Governorates 15-0 Franklin Islands
Tellia 5-0 Ransenar
Group C
United Isles 2-6 Sanama
Sovereign Confederation 0-2 Shireroth
Group D
Mishalacia 1-1 Elwynn
Merenolitovina 3-0 Iron Cult
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Lusa 0-7 Craitland
Kalgachia 6-0 Hazarese Taka'atui
Group B
Unified Governorates 15-0 Franklin Islands
Tellia 5-0 Ransenar
Group C
United Isles 2-6 Sanama
Sovereign Confederation 0-2 Shireroth
Group D
Mishalacia 1-1 Elwynn
Merenolitovina 3-0 Iron Cult
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2021 WMFA qualifying
*Played 21st April*
Group A
Hazarese Taka'atui 2-5 Lusa
Craitland 3-0 Batavia
Group B
Ransenar 0-2 Unified Governorates
Franklin Islands 0-14 Amokolia
Group C
Shireroth 4-0 United Isles
Sanama 7-0 Drak-Modan
Group D
Iron Cult 1-2 Mishalacia
Elwynn 3-1 Chryse
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Hazarese Taka'atui 2-5 Lusa
Craitland 3-0 Batavia
Group B
Ransenar 0-2 Unified Governorates
Franklin Islands 0-14 Amokolia
Group C
Shireroth 4-0 United Isles
Sanama 7-0 Drak-Modan
Group D
Iron Cult 1-2 Mishalacia
Elwynn 3-1 Chryse
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2021 WMFA qualifying
*Played 5th May*
Group A
Batavia 8-0 Hazarese Taka'atui
Lusa 1-0 Kalgachia
Group B
Amokolia 3-1 Ransenar
Unified Governorates 2-1 Tellia
Group C
Drak-Modan 0-4 Shireroth
United Isles 1-2 Sovereign Confederation
Group D
Chryse 0-0 Iron Cult
Mishalacia 1-1 Merenolitovina
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Batavia 8-0 Hazarese Taka'atui
Lusa 1-0 Kalgachia
Group B
Amokolia 3-1 Ransenar
Unified Governorates 2-1 Tellia
Group C
Drak-Modan 0-4 Shireroth
United Isles 1-2 Sovereign Confederation
Group D
Chryse 0-0 Iron Cult
Mishalacia 1-1 Merenolitovina
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2021 WMFA qualifying
*Played 19th May*
Group A
Kalgachia 1-4 Batavia
Hazarese Taka'atui 0-10 Craitland (Craitland qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group B
Tellia 4-1 Amokolia
Ransenar 9-0 Franklin Islands
Group C
Sovereign Confederation 1-0 Drak-Modan
Shireroth 1-2 Sanama (Sanama qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group D
Merenolitovina 2-1 Chryse
Iron Cult 0-3 Elwynn
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Kalgachia 1-4 Batavia
Hazarese Taka'atui 0-10 Craitland (Craitland qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group B
Tellia 4-1 Amokolia
Ransenar 9-0 Franklin Islands
Group C
Sovereign Confederation 1-0 Drak-Modan
Shireroth 1-2 Sanama (Sanama qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group D
Merenolitovina 2-1 Chryse
Iron Cult 0-3 Elwynn
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2021 WMFA qualifying
*Played 2nd June*
Group A
Craitland 6-0 Kalgachia
Batavia 6-0 Lusa
Group B
Franklin Islands 0-35 Tellia (Tellia qualify for FMF World Cup)
Amokolia 0-2 Unified Governorates (Unified Governorates advance to Interconfederational play-off)
Group C
Sanama 4-0 Sovereign Confederation
Drak-Modan 2-2 United Isles
Group D
Elwynn 2-3 Merenolitovina (Merenolitovina qualify for FMF World Cup)
Chryse 1-1 Mishalacia
Group standings can be found here!
Group A
Craitland 6-0 Kalgachia
Batavia 6-0 Lusa
Group B
Franklin Islands 0-35 Tellia (Tellia qualify for FMF World Cup)
Amokolia 0-2 Unified Governorates (Unified Governorates advance to Interconfederational play-off)
Group C
Sanama 4-0 Sovereign Confederation
Drak-Modan 2-2 United Isles
Group D
Elwynn 2-3 Merenolitovina (Merenolitovina qualify for FMF World Cup)
Chryse 1-1 Mishalacia
Group standings can be found here!